1 | 8079 | PIECH Kacper | | RUNONLINE.PL | M-20 – 1 | | 14,8 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1001 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | WOODWARD RUNNERS | M-30 – 1 | | 13,5 | 00:05:38 |
3 | 8074 | BUKSA Tomasz | RABA WYŻNA | 8.BAZA LOTNICTWA TRANSPORTOWEGO | M-30 – 2 | | 12,7 | 00:09:20 |
4 | 1970 | WRONA Daniel | KRAKÓW | brak | M-30 – 3 | | 12,6 | 00:09:49 |
5 | 1906 | NYCZ Marek | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 4 | | 12,6 | 00:10:01 |
6 | 1088 | BORSZOWSKI Zbigniew | ŁAZY | | M-30 – 5 | | 12,6 | 00:10:01 |
7 | 1199 | MORAWA Mateusz | GOŁUCHOWICE | LACHO TEAM | M-30 – 6 | | 12,4 | 00:11:19 |
8 | 1177 | RANOSZ Piotr | LIMANOWA | | M-30 – 7 | | 12,3 | 00:11:52 |
9 | 1140 | WOWER Bartłomiej | CHORZÓW | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | M-30 – 8 | | 12,2 | 00:12:05 |
10 | 1808 | KRAJEWSKI Maciej | KIELCE | | M-20 – 2 | | 12,2 | 00:12:25 |
11 | 1984 | LAMPART Marcin | RYBNIK | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | M-40 – 1 | | 12,1 | 00:12:54 |
12 | 1995 | MARECIK Grzegorz | LIPNICA MUROWANA | | M-30 – 9 | | 12 | 00:13:24 |
13 | 4538 | CZARNY Tomasz | PRZEWORSK | BIEGAM BO BIEGAM | M-20 – 3 | | 11,9 | 00:14:15 |
14 | 1128 | ADAMCZYK Mirosław | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | M-40 – 2 | | 11,8 | 00:14:22 |
15 | 1912 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Michał | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 3 | | 11,6 | 00:15:53 |
16 / 1 | 1012 | FRANCUZ Anna | KORZKIEW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | K-20 – 1 | | 11,5 | 00:16:10 |
17 | 1110 | SWOBODA Sebastian | KRAKÓW | REHAORTOPEDICA | M-30 – 10 | | 11,4 | 00:17:07 |
18 | 1969 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | M-30 – 11 | | 11,4 | 00:17:14 |
19 | 1090 | WÓJCIK Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | WKS WAWEL | M-40 – 4 | | 11,4 | 00:17:16 |
20 | 1901 | MAJOR Zby | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-40 – 5 | | 11,2 | 00:18:21 |
21 / 2 | 1002 | SITKO Krystyna | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | K-40 – 1 | | 11,1 | 00:19:02 |
22 / 3 | 1023 | KASPRZYK Jolanta | BACHOWICE | | K-40 – 2 | | 11,1 | 00:19:10 |
23 / 4 | 1522 | DAVIDUK Anastasia | BELARUS | brak | K-20 – 2 | | 11 | 00:19:27 |
24 | 1079 | JOB Mateusz | KRAKÓW | GASTROMEDICA | M-30 – 12 | | 11 | 00:19:31 |
25 | 1138 | ROJEK Maciej | KRAKÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | M-20 – 4 | | 11 | 00:19:41 |
26 / 5 | 1116 | BAGIŃSKA Weronika | KATOWICE | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | K-J – 1 | | 11 | 00:19:47 |
27 / 6 | 1064 | GALEWICZ Katarzyna | | | K-40 – 3 | | 11 | 00:19:54 |
28 | 1029 | KUŁACH Maciej | ZAKOPANE | | M-50 – 1 | | 10,9 | 00:20:16 |
29 / 7 | 1115 | MAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | PORANNY PATROL | K-20 – 3 | | 10,9 | 00:20:25 |
30 | 1075 | FALANDYSZ Piotr | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 5 | | 10,8 | 00:20:59 |
31 | 1707 | KOPEC Miroslaw | KRAKOW | MIRMARK | M-40 – 6 | | 10,7 | 00:21:35 |
32 | 1107 | SADOWSKI Mieczysław | ZAWIERCIE | | M-40 – 7 | | 10,7 | 00:21:55 |
33 | 1052 | KUFLIK Mirosław | NAWOJOWA GÓRA | MIROSŁAW KUFLIK KUFEL | M-50 – 2 | | 10,7 | 00:22:04 |
34 | 1109 | ŁASKOWSKI Piotr | KRAKÓW | BEFIT24TEAM | M-30 – 13 | | 10,6 | 00:22:23 |
35 | 1151 | CABAŁA Tomasz | PRZYSZOWA | KROKUS PRZYSZOWA | M-30 – 14 | | 10,6 | 00:22:41 |
36 | 1902 | MIŚKIEWICZ Paweł | ŁÓDŹ | | M-40 – 8 | | 10,5 | 00:23:22 |
37 | 1046 | RYRAK Michał | KRAKÓW | CRAZBUD TEAM | M-30 – 15 | | 10,5 | 00:23:25 |
38 | 1020 | SKOCZYLAS Jerzy | KRAKÓW | WKURW_TEAM | M-40 – 9 | | 10,5 | 00:23:30 |
39 | 1914 | ILAVSKY Igor | POPRAD | | M-40 – 10 | | 10,3 | 00:24:43 |
40 | 1036 | TYNUS Grzegorz | FRYDMAN | ELTYN | M-30 – 16 | | 10,3 | 00:24:53 |
41 | 1093 | BILCZEWSKI Michał | KĘTY | | M-30 – 17 | | 10,3 | 00:25:14 |
42 / 8 | 1072 | SMOROŃ Barbara | WIELICZKA | PARKRUN | K-40 – 4 | | 10,3 | 00:25:14 |
43 | 1030 | MIŚKOWIEC Janusz | DOBRA | KLI FORNIA TRI | M-40 – 11 | | 10,2 | 00:25:45 |
44 | 8077 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 12 | | 10,2 | 00:25:54 |
45 | 960 | REICHEL Marcin | KRAKÓW | ITMBW KRAKÓW | M-20 – 6 | | 10,1 | 00:26:18 |
46 | 1051 | SOWA Krzysztof | MICHAŁOWICE | #SPORTOWASOWA | M-30 – 18 | | 10,1 | 00:26:43 |
47 | 1007 | LEŚNIK Tomasz | NOWY SĄCZ | | M-30 – 19 | | 10 | 00:27:07 |
48 | 1041 | KUDŁA Grzegorz | WIELICZKA | | M-40 – 13 | | 10 | 00:27:13 |
49 | 1170 | GĄTKIEWICZ Paweł | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA KRAKÓW | M-30 – 20 | | 10 | 00:27:18 |
50 | 1203 | CIELEŃ Łukasz | | PKP S.A. | M-30 – 21 | | 10 | 00:27:28 |
51 | 1083 | SMOLARCZYK Michał | | SMOLARCZYK TEAM | M-30 – 22 | | 10 | 00:27:31 |
52 | 1983 | KUBAT Michał | GDÓW | GDÓW PROUD RUNNERS | M-30 – 23 | | 10 | 00:27:35 |
53 / 9 | 1044 | NAWARA Katarzyna | WEGRZCE | | K-20 – 4 | | 10 | 00:27:43 |
54 | 1042 | JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej | OŚWIĘCIM | | M-30 – 24 | | 9,9 | 00:28:15 |
55 | 1096 | FALISZEWSKI Sebastian | ŁÓDŹ | | M-40 – 14 | | 9,9 | 00:28:17 |
56 | 1913 | MYNARSKI Damian | JANOWICE | | M-20 – 7 | | 9,9 | 00:28:29 |
57 | 1182 | KAWA Jarosław | KRAKÓW | COFFEE TEAM | M-30 – 25 | | 9,9 | 00:28:38 |
58 / 10 | 1529 | BRZESKA Elżbieta | KRAKÓW | brak | K-30 – 1 | | 9,8 | 00:28:40 |
59 | 1077 | KNAPIK Przemyslaw | KRAKOW | | M-30 – 26 | | 9,8 | 00:28:42 |
60 / 11 | 1186 | SMOLARCZYK Agnieszka | GLIWICE | SMOLARCZYK TEAM | K-30 – 2 | | 9,8 | 00:28:54 |
61 | 1162 | TOMANA Michał | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | M-30 – 27 | | 9,8 | 00:29:21 |
62 / 12 | 1018 | TOPORKIEWICZ Anna | KRAKÓW | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | K-30 – 3 | | 9,8 | 00:29:30 |
63 | 8076 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | | | M-40 – 15 | | 9,7 | 00:30:09 |
64 | 1910 | LACHOWICZ Kuba | LIBERTÓW | | M-J – 1 | | 9,6 | 00:30:37 |
65 | 1022 | MIŚKIEWICZ Jakub | KRAKÓW | DELPHI RUNNING TEAM | M-40 – 16 | | 9,6 | 00:30:42 |
66 | 1150 | CHROMNIAK Marcin | LUSINA | LUSINA PROJEKT | M-40 – 17 | | 9,6 | 00:30:55 |
67 | 1172 | ŚWIDER Andrzej | RABKA | AN-REN TEAM | M-40 – 18 | | 9,6 | 00:31:04 |
68 / 13 | 1124 | TRZEBUNIA Alicja | ZAKOPANE | T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | K-30 – 4 | | 9,6 | 00:31:05 |
69 | 1905 | FILIPEK Przemysław | JAWORZNO | PARKRUN | M-30 – 28 | | 9,6 | 00:31:20 |
70 / 14 | 1999 | WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 5 | | 9,5 | 00:31:22 |
71 | 1008 | KOZERA Kamil | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | M-30 – 29 | | 9,5 | 00:31:32 |
72 | 1043 | PITUCH Przemysław | TENCZYNEK | BIEGAM DLA FRAJDY | M-40 – 19 | | 9,5 | 00:31:37 |
73 | 1165 | NAGACZ Krzysztof | NIEPOŁOMICE | | M-30 – 30 | | 9,5 | 00:31:58 |
74 | 1985 | NAMYŚLAK Rafał | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | | M-40 – 20 | | 9,5 | 00:32:11 |
75 | 1156 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | KRAKÓW | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 8 | | 9,4 | 00:32:31 |
76 / 15 | 1904 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | RADZIONKÓW | | K-30 – 6 | | 9,4 | 00:32:40 |
77 / 16 | 1135 | WALKOWIAK Iwona | KRAKÓW | TDK | K-30 – 7 | | 9,4 | 00:32:51 |
78 | 1185 | RUMIŃSKI Piotr | WIELICZKA | | M-20 – 9 | | 9,4 | 00:33:08 |
79 | 1076 | SZEWCZYK Krzysztof | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | | M-30 – 31 | | 9,3 | 00:33:16 |
80 | 1069 | SZAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | O TAK ŁO | M-30 – 32 | | 9,3 | 00:33:20 |
81 | 1810 | RYCZKO Adam | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | | M-20 – 10 | | 9,3 | 00:33:22 |
82 | 1129 | CZAJA Daniel | WARSZAWA | | M-40 – 21 | | 9,3 | 00:33:43 |
83 / 17 | 1131 | MASZCZYK Dorota | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 5 | | 9,3 | 00:33:47 |
84 / 18 | 1058 | ZAJĄC Agnieszka | KRZESZOWICE | | K-40 – 6 | | 9,3 | 00:33:51 |
85 | 1025 | JOŃCZYK Marcin | KRAKÓW | KLUB SPORTOWY HAJIME | M-40 – 22 | | 9,3 | 00:33:55 |
86 / 19 | 1094 | WYPYCH Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 7 | | 9,3 | 00:33:59 |
87 / 20 | 1134 | ZOŃ-WĄTROBA Małgorzata | | | K-40 – 8 | | 9,3 | 00:34:03 |
88 | 1108 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jacek | MICHAŁOWICE | GOŁĘBIE | M-40 – 23 | | 9,3 | 00:34:07 |
89 / 21 | 1803 | MOCZURAD Małgorzata | KRAKÓW | THE MOCZURADS | K-50 – 1 | | 9,2 | 00:34:37 |
90 / 22 | 1192 | FOLTYN Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 9 | | 9,2 | 00:34:40 |
91 | 1028 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | KRAKÓW | ANIOŁKI CHARLIEGO | M-40 – 24 | | 9,2 | 00:34:47 |
92 | 1034 | ŻELAZKO Rafał | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 33 | | 9,2 | 00:34:48 |
93 | 1982 | KARCZYŃSKI Marcin | OPOLE | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M-30 – 34 | | 9,2 | 00:35:06 |
94 | 1132 | KOŚCIEŃ Jerzy | TARNÓW | SHRIMPFAN.PL | M-30 – 35 | | 9,1 | 00:35:13 |
95 | 1703 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | DOŁHA | | M-30 – 36 | | 9,1 | 00:35:25 |
96 | 1529 | SEROCIŃSKI Dominik | KRAKÓW | brak | M-40 – 25 | | 9,1 | 00:35:40 |
97 | 1105 | KONIK Marek | SZCZEJKOWICE | DB LESZCZYNY | M-50 – 3 | | 9,1 | 00:35:41 |
98 | 1027 | PAWĘZKA Mirosław | LUBLIN | STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA | M-30 – 37 | | 9,1 | 00:35:52 |
99 | 1184 | KREKORA Łukasz | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 38 | | 9,1 | 00:35:55 |
100 | 1082 | GŁOWACKI Robert | WARSZAWA | | M-30 – 39 | | 9,1 | 00:36:05 |
101 / 23 | 1145 | PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | K-30 – 8 | | 9,1 | 00:36:07 |
102 | 1811 | ZAPIÓR Maciej | BYTOM | ZET | M-20 – 11 | | 9 | 00:36:15 |
103 | 1013 | JANIAK Mariusz | KRAKÓW | CISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 40 | | 9 | 00:36:58 |
104 | 1975 | TRZCIONKA Mirosław | KATOWICE | PROFI AUTO TEAM | M-30 – 41 | | 9 | 00:37:04 |
105 | 1201 | GŁADECKI Piotr | GÓRA KALWARIA | GOTB RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 42 | | 9 | 00:37:05 |
106 | 1113 | KARWAN Zbigniew | LUBLIN | SAM | M-50 – 4 | | 9 | 00:37:12 |
107 | 1153 | OKARMUS Radosław | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 43 | | 8,9 | 00:37:15 |
108 | 1191 | BRÓZDA Marek | BRODY | | M-40 – 26 | | 8,9 | 00:37:20 |
109 | 1526 | BLAUT Marcin | KRAKÓW | brak | M-40 – 27 | | 8,9 | 00:37:45 |
110 / 24 | 1040 | DZIEDZIC Joanna | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 9 | | 8,9 | 00:38:06 |
111 | 1117 | RANDAK Marek | BĘDZIN | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M-40 – 28 | | 8,8 | 00:38:52 |
112 | 1176 | RACUŁT Paweł | KRAKÓW | HTC HUSARIA | M-30 – 44 | | 8,8 | 00:38:54 |
113 | 1133 | WERETA Robert | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 29 | | 8,8 | 00:39:11 |
114 | 1173 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paweł | KRAKÓW | ULTRA PERŁY | M-40 – 30 | | 8,8 | 00:39:18 |
115 | 1198 | SITKO Krzysztof | CHARSZNICA | | M-50 – 5 | | 8,7 | 00:39:24 |
116 / 25 | 1807 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 5 | | 8,7 | 00:39:33 |
117 | 1149 | PENA Aleksander | WRZĄSOWICE | RODZINA BIEGA | M-40 – 31 | | 8,7 | 00:39:48 |
118 / 26 | 1056 | POGORZELSKA Alina | LESZCZYNY | DB LESZCZYNY | K-40 – 10 | | 8,7 | 00:40:00 |
119 / 27 | 1097 | BOBER Daria | KRAKOW | | K-30 – 10 | | 8,7 | 00:40:07 |
120 | 1175 | GRUCHAŁA Łukasz | ŁÓDŹ | | M-20 – 12 | | 8,7 | 00:40:09 |
121 | 1032 | ŁUSZCZEK Michał | KRAKÓW | GASTROMEDICA | M-30 – 45 | | 8,7 | 00:40:12 |
122 | 1099 | KOCOŃ Piotr | ZIELONKI | | M-40 – 32 | | 8,7 | 00:40:14 |
123 / 28 | 1127 | KANIA Wioletta | TRZEBINIA | | K-40 – 11 | | 8,7 | 00:40:27 |
124 | 1114 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Marcin | JEDLNIA-LETNISKO | | M-30 – 46 | | 8,6 | 00:40:52 |
125 / 29 | 1103 | TRELA Aniela | LESZCZYNY | DB LESZCZYNY | K-40 – 12 | | 8,6 | 00:40:55 |
126 / 30 | 1019 | SIKORA Bożena | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | K-30 – 11 | | 8,6 | 00:41:04 |
127 | 1118 | SIKORA Tomasz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | M-30 – 47 | | 8,6 | 00:41:04 |
128 / 31 | 1164 | KMIECIK Maria | CHORZÓW | | K-20 – 6 | | 8,6 | 00:41:04 |
129 / 32 | 1141 | BOŻEK Katarzyna | SOSNOWIEC | | K-30 – 12 | | 8,6 | 00:41:09 |
130 / 33 | 1122 | HENDEL Magda | SZCZAWNICA | | K-J – 2 | | 8,5 | 00:41:43 |
131 | 1130 | MASZCZYK Andrzej | KRAKÓW | | M-40 – 33 | | 8,5 | 00:41:49 |
132 | 1155 | ADAMEK Kamil | BATORZ | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | M-20 – 13 | | 8,5 | 00:42:03 |
133 / 34 | 1166 | KOPRIANIUK Anna | BIAŁA PODLASKA | GOTB RUNNING TEAM | K-20 – 7 | | 8,5 | 00:42:13 |
134 | 1200 | PIWOŃSKI Adam | GÓRA KALWARIA | GOTB RUNNING TEAM | M-30 – 48 | | 8,5 | 00:42:13 |
135 | 1104 | TRELA Mirosław | LESZCZYNY | DB LESZCZYNY | M-40 – 34 | | 8,5 | 00:42:24 |
136 / 35 | 1095 | BILCZEWSKA Monika | KĘTY | | K-40 – 13 | | 8,5 | 00:42:30 |
137 / 36 | 1183 | DOMARECKA Wioleta | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | K-20 – 8 | | 8,5 | 00:42:30 |
138 / 37 | 1148 | STELMACH Magdalena | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 9 | | 8,5 | 00:42:48 |
139 | 8073 | GÓRKA Bogumił | | | M-40 – 35 | | 8,4 | 00:43:03 |
140 | 1084 | WASILEWSKI Piotr | WARSZAWA | PUMP GIRLS | M-20 – 14 | | 8,4 | 00:43:04 |
141 | 1972 | MIRECKI Adam | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 15 | | 8,4 | 00:43:09 |
142 / 38 | 1973 | MISIOŁEK Sylwia | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 10 | | 8,4 | 00:43:09 |
143 / 39 | 1152 | SMUŁA Ewa | KRAKÓW | JA ZE SZWAGREM | K-30 – 13 | | 8,4 | 00:43:09 |
144 / 40 | 1174 | ORLIK KOLODZIEJCZYK Monika | | | K-40 – 14 | | 8,4 | 00:43:10 |
145 / 41 | 1048 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | K-30 – 14 | | 8,4 | 00:43:28 |
146 | 1169 | ROSA Bartłomiej | MYŚLENICE | BARTKO BIEGA! | M-20 – 16 | | 8,4 | 00:43:30 |
147 | 1074 | SZULEWSKI Paweł | KRAKÓW | | M-20 – 17 | | 8,4 | 00:43:48 |
148 | 1045 | RADWAŃSKI Jerzy michał | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | GRUPA SPOD BRANISKA | M-30 – 49 | | 8,4 | 00:43:53 |
149 | 1180 | KOMOROWSKI Tomasz | RZESZÓW | | M-30 – 50 | | 8,3 | 00:44:15 |
150 | 1142 | DUBIŃSKI Przemysław | CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | M-40 – 36 | | 8,2 | 00:45:13 |
151 / 42 | 1054 | MICHAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | CHRZANÓW | | K-30 – 15 | | 8,2 | 00:45:27 |
152 | 1053 | HULL Slawomir | DABROWA | | M-30 – 51 | | 8,2 | 00:45:33 |
153 / 43 | 1915 | WIŚNIEWSKA Beata | WARSZAWA | MAMBA | K-40 – 15 | | 8,2 | 00:45:39 |
154 / 44 | 1144 | MICHALEC Aleksandra | KRAKOW | SRTG PROSZOWICE | K-20 – 11 | | 8,2 | 00:45:45 |
155 / 45 | 1159 | POTĘPA Edyta | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 16 | | 8,2 | 00:46:20 |
156 | 1997 | RYMON-LIPIŃSKI Robert | PIŁA | LUBIĘ CHRUŚCIKI | M-30 – 52 | | 8,1 | 00:46:31 |
157 | 1080 | KOWALIK Andrzej | KROCZYCE | GUPOTA NA ŚWIECIE | M-40 – 37 | | 8,1 | 00:46:41 |
158 / 46 | 1146 | SŁODOWSKA Paulina | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | K-20 – 12 | | 8,1 | 00:46:42 |
159 / 47 | 1705 | KOLASA Dagmara | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 13 | | 8,1 | 00:46:43 |
160 / 48 | 1092 | KRUSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | K-30 – 16 | | 8,1 | 00:47:16 |
161 / 49 | 1049 | PIWKO Anna | | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | K-30 – 17 | | 8,1 | 00:47:37 |
162 | 1038 | KOPTA Jerzy | KRAKÓW | CWAŁUJĄCE DZIADKI | M-60 – 1 | | 8 | 00:48:10 |
163 / 50 | 1060 | GARWACKA Beata | NIEPORĘT | | K-40 – 17 | | 8 | 00:48:14 |
164 | 1194 | WITKOWICZ Zenon | KRAKÓW | | M-50 – 6 | | 8 | 00:48:56 |
165 / 51 | 1120 | ZIELIŃSKA Urszula | | | K-20 – 14 | | 7,9 | 00:49:08 |
166 | 1004 | MICHALIK Zygmunt | PODŁĘŻE | | M-40 – 38 | | 7,9 | 00:49:11 |
167 / 52 | 1125 | SULISZ Magdalena | KRAKÓW | BRAK | K-20 – 15 | | 7,9 | 00:49:28 |
168 / 53 | 1981 | WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 18 | | 7,9 | 00:49:59 |
169 / 54 | 1123 | SZCZEPANIK Marta | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 19 | | 7,9 | 00:50:07 |
170 / 55 | 1071 | MAZUR Joanna | KRAKÓW | | K-30 – 18 | | 7,8 | 00:50:25 |
171 / 56 | 1708 | BRAUNOHLER Loren | KRAKOW | TEAM BRAUNOHLER | K-30 – 19 | | 7,8 | 00:50:29 |
172 / 57 | 1057 | MOLONG Urszula | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | K-30 – 20 | | 7,8 | 00:50:34 |
173 / 58 | 1011 | KADŁUBOWSKA Monika | WADOWICE | | K-40 – 20 | | 7,8 | 00:51:29 |
174 / 59 | 1065 | BUGAJSKA Katarzyna | KRAKOW | | K-30 – 21 | | 7,8 | 00:51:37 |
175 / 60 | 1163 | PĘKALSKA Anna | NIEPORĘT | SGS POLSKA TEAM | K-40 – 21 | | 7,8 | 00:51:44 |
176 / 61 | 1801 | JEŻEWSKA Angelika | WARSZAWA | PUMP GIRLS | K-30 – 22 | | 7,7 | 00:51:49 |
177 / 62 | 1085 | WASILEWSKA Małgorzata | WARSZAWA | PUMP GIRLS | K-20 – 16 | | 7,7 | 00:51:49 |
178 / 63 | 1161 | BARAŃSKA Monika | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 22 | | 7,7 | 00:51:54 |
179 / 64 | 1190 | WILK-OLSZYCKA Magdalena | PROSZOWICE | SRTG PROSZOWICE | K-30 – 23 | | 7,7 | 00:51:57 |
180 / 65 | 1189 | KOZERSKA-STANEK Anna | PROSZOWICE | SRTG | K-40 – 23 | | 7,7 | 00:51:57 |
181 / 66 | 1068 | GARWACKA Zuzanna | NIEPORĘT | | K-20 – 17 | | 7,7 | 00:52:02 |
182 | 1805 | SULISZ Bogusław | KRAKÓW | | M-50 – 7 | | 7,7 | 00:52:09 |
183 / 67 | 1168 | JANECKA Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | KRAKOWSKI KLUB MORSÓW KALORYFER | K-30 – 24 | | 7,7 | 00:52:17 |
184 / 68 | 1806 | LITWIN Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | K-40 – 24 | | 7,7 | 00:52:22 |
185 / 69 | 1136 | RYNKOWSKA Katarzyna | WARSZAWA | | K-40 – 25 | | 7,7 | 00:52:24 |
186 | 1167 | JANECKI Adam | KRAKÓW | ABM S.A. WYPOSAŻENIE SKLEPÓW | M-30 – 53 | | 7,7 | 00:52:33 |
187 / 70 | 1047 | MARSZAŁEK-KŁODA Grażyna | JORDANÓW | | K-30 – 25 | | 7,7 | 00:52:41 |
188 | 1073 | OTRĘBSKI Tomasz | ZABORZE | | M-40 – 39 | | 7,7 | 00:52:56 |
189 / 71 | 1121 | DULJAN Elżbieta | ZAKOPANE | | K-20 – 18 | | 7,6 | 00:54:14 |
190 / 72 | 1067 | PIEPRZYCA Monika | KŁAJ | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ JEŚĆ | K-20 – 19 | | 7,6 | 00:54:21 |
191 / 73 | 1980 | KIELUR Sylwia | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | | K-40 – 26 | | 7,6 | 00:54:27 |
192 / 74 | 1986 | NAMYŚLAK-KRAJEWSKA Katarzyna | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | | K-40 – 27 | | 7,6 | 00:54:32 |
193 / 75 | 1974 | JANUSZ Anna | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 20 | | 7,5 | 00:54:56 |
194 / 76 | 1061 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WARSZAWA | 12TRI.PL | K-30 – 26 | | 7,5 | 00:55:48 |
195 | 1100 | SZCZAPA Karol | WARSZAWA | | M-20 – 18 | | 7,5 | 00:55:49 |
196 | 1009 | SZĘSZOŁ Marcin | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 54 | | 7,5 | 00:55:58 |
197 | 1158 | WALCZAK Grzegorz | SUCHY LAS | OCTOPUS TEAM | M-40 – 40 | | 7,5 | 00:56:02 |
198 | 1010 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | DRUŻYNA M | M-40 – 41 | | 7,4 | 00:56:41 |
199 / 77 | 1081 | PŁUCIENNIK Katarzyna | PABIANICE | | K-40 – 28 | | 7,3 | 00:57:47 |
200 / 78 | 1066 | LEWICKA Bożena | KĘTY | GONIMY | K-50 – 2 | | 7,3 | 00:58:35 |
201 | 1147 | BIEGAJ Jacek | LUBLIN | BIEGAM Z ABS | M-40 – 42 | | 7,3 | 00:58:36 |
202 / 79 | 1181 | KOMOROWSKA Sylwia | RZESZÓW | | K-30 – 27 | | 7,3 | 00:58:39 |
203 / 80 | 1911 | PARUCH Paulina | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 21 | | 7,3 | 00:58:44 |
204 / 81 | 1089 | RYLEWICZ Aleksandra | MYŚLENICE | | K-20 – 22 | | 7,3 | 00:58:52 |
205 | 1033 | BUJAK Olaf | KRAKÓW | | M-30 – 55 | | 7,2 | 01:00:10 |
206 / 82 | 1126 | FIGUŁA Joanna | KRAKÓW | GASTROMEDICA | K-30 – 28 | | 7,1 | 01:00:53 |
207 / 83 | 1055 | PISULIŃSKA Ewa | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 23 | | 7,1 | 01:01:57 |
208 / 84 | 1706 | KAWOŃ Magdalena | KRAKÓW | | K-20 – 24 | | 7,1 | 01:02:13 |
209 | 1179 | KAWECKI Marek | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | M-30 – 56 | | 6,9 | 01:04:27 |
210 / 85 | 1178 | ŚCIAŃSKA Ola | WOLBROM | WOLBROM TEAM | K-30 – 29 | | 6,9 | 01:04:28 |
211 / 86 | 1704 | STANISZEWSKA Ewa | KRAKÓW | BIEGAM BO LUBIE KRAKÓW | K-50 – 3 | | 6,9 | 01:05:00 |
212 | 1098 | MARZEC Michał | JÓZEFOSŁAW | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | M-30 – 57 | | 6,9 | 01:05:36 |
213 | 1202 | ŁĘŻNIAK Arkadiusz | | PKP S.A. | M-40 – 43 | | 6,8 | 01:06:52 |
214 / 87 | 1070 | KOŹBIAŁ Małgorzata | KRAKÓW | | K-40 – 29 | | 6,8 | 01:07:38 |
215 / 88 | 1160 | KUKLIŃSKA Joanna | LUBIN | | K-50 – 4 | | 6,7 | 01:07:56 |
216 / 89 | 1187 | KOCLĘGA Anna | KROCZYCE | GUPOTA NA ŚWIECIE | K-20 – 25 | | 6,7 | 01:09:21 |
217 / 90 | 1139 | RYNKOWSKA Magdalena | WARSZAWA | | K-40 – 30 | | 6,6 | 01:09:51 |
218 / 91 | 1196 | DROZDOWICZ Lucyna | KRAKÓW | | K-50 – 5 | | 6,6 | 01:10:44 |
219 / 92 | 1195 | RADWAŃSKA Krystyna | GŁOGOCZÓW | POLAR SPORT | K-60 – 1 | | 6,6 | 01:10:47 |
220 | 1005 | JAMKA Wiesław | SKAWINA | OPTIMA SKAWINA | M-50 – 8 | | 6,4 | 01:14:59 |
221 | 1993 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Jan | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | M-J – 2 | | 6,3 | 01:16:00 |
222 / 93 | 1994 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Malgorzata | SOSNOWIEC | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | K-40 – 31 | | 6,3 | 01:17:46 |
223 | 1702 | CZUPTA Hirek | WARSZAWA | CRE SZ RP | M-40 – 44 | | 6,1 | 01:20:29 |
224 / 94 | 1996 | WADAS Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | K-40 – 32 | | 6,1 | 01:20:31 |
225 / 95 | 1804 | MYSZKOWSKA Julia | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA | K-J – 3 | | 5,7 | 01:31:14 |
226 | 1035 | CZARNIAK Andrzej | ZAKOPANE | | M-60 – 2 | 02:45:54 | 5,1 | 01:49:18 |