1 | #1001 | PAWLAK Przemysław | Łowicz | 5 | R-Team Łowicz |
2 | #1002 | PAWLAK Marek | Łowicz | 5 | R-Team Łowicz |
3 | #1003 | TRZOSKA Michał | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
4 | #1004 | TRZOSKA Aleksandra | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
5 | #1005 | TRZOSKA Barbara | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
6 | #1006 | TRZOSKA Zofia | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
7 | #1007 | TRZOSKA Kinga | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
8 | #1008 | JANECZEK Renata | Klewków | 5 | brak |
9 | #1009 | STANECKI Marcin | skierniewice | 1963 | brak |
10 | #1010 | STANECKI Maciej | skierniewice | 1963 | brak |
11 | #1011 | SIKORA Katarzyna | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
12 | #1012 | STANECKA Zuzia | skierniewice | 1963 | brak |
13 | #1013 | STANECKA Gosia | skierniewice | 1963 | brak |
14 | #1014 | SMÓŁKA Przemysław | Łowicz | 5 | VELO Łowicz |
15 | #1015 | ANYSZKA Małgorzata | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
16 | #1016 | ANYSZKA Antoni | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
17 | #1017 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kinga | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
18 | #1018 | MACANDER Jakub | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
19 | #1019 | AMBROZIAK Sylwia | Łowicz | 5 | SebaTeam |
20 | #1020 | ZAWDZKA Karolina | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
21 | #1021 | ZAWADZKA Lena | Łowicz | 1963 | Sp 7 |
22 | #1022 | ADAM Zawadzki | Łowicz | 1963 | Sp 7 |
23 | #1023 | MODZELEWSKA Anna | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
24 | #1024 | MODZELEWSKA Hanna | Łowicz | 1963 | VELO Łowicz Junior |
25 | #1025 | MODZELEWSKA Zuza | Łowicz | 1963 | VELO Łowicz Junior |
26 | #1026 | MODZELEWSKA Lila | Łowicz | 1963 | VELO Łowicz Junior |
27 | #1027 | MODZELEWSKA Celina | Łowicz | 1963 | VELO Łowicz Junior |
28 | #1028 | MODZELEWSKI Maciej | Łowicz | 5 | VELO Łowicz |
29 | #1029 | MOSPINEK Dorian | Głowno | 1963 | BKS DYNAMIT GŁOWNO |
30 | #1030 | KAMINSKA Ewa | ŁOWICZ | 5 | brak |
31 | #1031 | KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | ŁOWICZ | 1963 | brak |
32 | #1032 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | ŁOWICZ | 1963 | brak |
33 | #1033 | KAMINSKI Piotr | ŁOWICZ | 1963 | brak |
34 | #1034 | BZDURSKI Grzegorz | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
35 | #1035 | BZDURSKA Agata | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
36 | #1036 | BZDURSKI Tomsz | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole nr 1 "Stokrotka" |
37 | #1037 | BZDURSKI Michał | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole nr 1 "Stokrotka" |
38 | #1038 | WALĘDZIAK Łukasz | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
39 | #1039 | MAJCZAK Tomasz | ZIELKOWICE | 1963 | brak |
40 | #1040 | MAJCZAK Kajetan | Zielkowice | 1963 | brak |
41 | #1041 | MOSPINEK Miłosz | Głowno | 1963 | BKS DYNAMIT GŁOWNO |
42 | #1042 | URBANEK Kamil | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
43 | #1043 | BLADOWSKI Artur | Łowicz | 5 | VELO Łowicz |
44 | #1044 | POKORA Marek | Łowicz | 5 | parkrun Park Miejski Łowicz |
45 | #1045 | ŁAWRENCZUK Paweł | Łowicz | 5 | Rajsport active |
46 | #1046 | ŁAZIŃSKI Zbigniew | Łowicz | 5 | ŁAGS Awanturnik Łowicz |
47 | #1047 | ZAWADZKI Damian | Łowicz | 5 | SebaTeam |
48 | #1048 | ZIMNY Tomasz | Domaniewice | 5 | brak |
49 | #1049 | KAŹMIERSKI Jacek | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
50 | #1050 | PRZYŻYCKI Arkadiusz | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
51 | #1051 | KAŹMIERSKI Ignacy | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
52 | #1052 | KOZIELSKI Ryszard | Łódź | 5 | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
53 | #1053 | KAŹMIERSKA Antonina | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
54 | #1054 | PANUSZEWSKI Konrad | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
55 | #1055 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | Mastki | 1963 | brak |
56 | #1056 | GAWROŃSKI Maciej | Mastki | 1963 | brak |
57 | #1057 | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | Mastki | 1963 | brak |
58 | #1058 | GRZEGORY Adrianna | Wyborów | 1963 | brak |
59 | #1059 | GRZEGORY Zofia | Wyborów | 1963 | brak |
60 | #1060 | SUT Przemysław | Mysłaków | 5 | FOX-y Mysłaków |
61 | #1061 | KUŚ Alan | Mysłaków | 1963 | FOX-y Mysłaków |
62 | #1062 | ŻACZEK Patryk | Wyborów | 1963 | brak |
63 | #1063 | JAGIELUK Jacek | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
64 | #1064 | OPALSKI Kacper | Łowicz | 1963 | Łowicka Akademia Sportu |
65 | #1065 | CHODORSKI Paweł | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
66 | #1066 | FRASZCZYK Julia | Karsznice Duże | 1963 | brak |
67 | #1067 | UCZCIWEK Wojciech | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
68 | #1068 | UCZCIWEK Łukasz | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
69 | #1069 | WOJEWODA Dominik | Niespusza Wieś | 1963 | brak |
70 | #1070 | BOCZEK Krzysztof | Mysłaków | 5 | brak |
71 | #1071 | CYTRYŃSKA-BOCZEK Aneta | Mysłaków | 1963 | brak |
72 | #1072 | LATOSZEWSKI Mateusz | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
73 | #1073 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
74 | #1074 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Hanna | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
75 | #1075 | GOSZCZYCKI Witold | Łowicz | 5 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
76 | #1076 | GĘDEK Marzena | Łowicz | 5 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
77 | #1077 | KUREK Weronika | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
78 | #1078 | GIELNIEWSKI Radosław | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
79 | #1079 | KOZA Konrad | Karsznice Duże | 1963 | brak |
80 | #1080 | MAJER Dominik | Nowa Niespusza | 1963 | brak |
81 | #1081 | KILJANEK Andrew | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
82 | #1082 | FABJAŃSKI Mateusz | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
83 | #1083 | DANKIEWICZ Barbara | Łowicz | 1963 | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking |
84 | #1084 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | Kutno | 1963 | brak |
85 | #1085 | KOZA Piotr | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
86 | #1086 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | 1963 | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking |
87 | #1087 | ŻACZEK Daria | Mastki | 1963 | brak |
88 | #1088 | WIDYŃSKI Dawid | Łowicz | 5 | parkrun Park Miejski Łowicz |
89 | #1089 | KOZA Grzegorz | Boczki Chełmońskie | 5 | brak |
90 | #1090 | KALIŃSKI Franciszek | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
91 | #1091 | ZSBOST Monika | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
92 | #1092 | KILJANEK Leon | Łowicz | 1963 | UKS PIJARSKA |
93 | #1093 | CIEŚLAK Justyna | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
94 | #1094 | ZNAJEWSKA Martyna | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
95 | #1095 | PŁUSKA Kacper | Krępa | 5 | brak |
96 | #1096 | KRUKOWSKI Łukasz | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
97 | #1097 | SKRZESZEWSKI Sebastian | Skierniewice | 5 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
98 | #1098 | STĘPNIAK Radek | Skierniewice | 1963 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
99 | #1099 | DĘBSKI Kuba | Skierniewice | 5 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
100 | #1100 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Andrzej | Żychlin | 5 | Rozbiegani-Żychlin |
101 | #1101 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Maciej | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
102 | #1102 | ROKICKI Jakub | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
103 | #1103 | HYNEK Adrian | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
104 | #1104 | KAPUSTA Witold | Łowicz | 5 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
105 | #1105 | PRZYŻYCKI Franek | Łowicz | 1963 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
106 | #1106 | GOSZCZYCKA Renata | Łowicz | 1963 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
107 | #1107 | PRZYŻYCKA Paulina | Łowicz | 1963 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
108 | #1108 | KALIŃSKA Hela | Łowicz | 1963 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
109 | #1109 | GRATYS Grzegorz | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
110 | #1110 | PODRAŻKA Jagoda | Mysłaków | 1963 | brak |
111 | #1111 | TRYNGIEL Paulina | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
112 | #1112 | TRYNGIEL Olivier | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
113 | #1113 | TRYNGIEL Miłosz | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
114 | #1114 | SOSNOWSKI Piotr | PILASZKÓW | 1963 | brak |
115 | #1115 | RAK Mariusz | Łyszkowice | 5 | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie |
116 | #1116 | MOTYLEWSKI Przemysław | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
117 | #1117 | MOTYLEWSKA Iga | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
118 | #1118 | KĘDZIORA Agnieszka | Dzierzgówek 12a | 5 | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie |
119 | #1119 | GÓRSKI Janek | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
120 | #1120 | KĘDZIORA Mariusz | Dzierzgówek 12a | 5 | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie |
121 | #1121 | PAKUŁA Anna | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
122 | #1122 | PAKUŁA Sławomir | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
123 | #1123 | LATOSIEWICZ Amelia | Chlebowice | 1963 | brak |
124 | #1124 | MARKOWSKA Justyna | Rząśno | 1963 | brak |
125 | #1125 | PAWELCZAK Iwona | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
126 | #1126 | JĘDRZEJAK Kamil | Sochaczew | 1963 | brak |
127 | #1127 | JĘDRZEJAK Patrycja | Sochaczew | 1963 | brak |
128 | #1128 | SZPIGIEL Przemysław | Główczyn | 1963 | brak |
129 | #1129 | WOŻNIAK Łukasz | Węgrzynowo | 1963 | brak |
130 | #1130 | WOZNIAK Julia | Wegrzynowo | 1963 | brak |
131 | #1131 | PIOTROWSKI Ireneusz | ŁOWICZ | 5 | brak |
132 | #1132 | MELON Tomasz | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
133 | #1133 | KOSIOREK Adam | Łowicz | 1963 | Widzew |
134 | #1134 | CYBULSKI Marcin | Rogow | 5 | brak |
135 | #1135 | LUS Tomasz | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
136 | #1136 | LUS Natan | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
137 | #1137 | ZAGAWA Karolina | Zielkowice | 5 | parkrun Park Miejski Łowicz |
138 | #1138 | KOSIAREK Daniel | Łowicz | 5 | VELO Łowicz |
139 | #1139 | KOSIOREK Aleksandra | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
140 | #1140 | KRAJEWSKI Waldemar | Łowicz | 1963 | OSP |
141 | #1141 | TURSKA Lilianna | Łowicz | 1963 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
142 | #1142 | BOCZEK Michał | Łódzkie | 5 | parkrun Park Miejski Łowicz |
143 | #1143 | GOSZCZYCKI Mateusz | Łowicz | 1963 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
144 | #1144 | WARZYWODA Julia | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
145 | #1145 | WOJDA Robert | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
146 | #1146 | SKORUPIŃSKI Paweł | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
147 | #1147 | WOŹNIAK Przemysław | Bielice | 5 | KS Bielice |
148 | #1148 | JACHYRA Zuzanna | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
149 | #1149 | JACHYRA Michał | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
150 | #1150 | SZULOWSKA Ania | GRUDZE | 5 | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie |
151 | #1151 | RESZKA Małgorzata | Głowno | 1963 | BKS DYNAMIT GŁOWNO |
152 | #1152 | POKORA Arkadiusz | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
153 | #1153 | MITEK Bartłomiej | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
154 | #1154 | PODRAŻKA Dariusz | Parma | 5 | LKS Dar Placencja |
155 | #1155 | CZARNECKI Łukasz | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
156 | #1156 | JOCHYM Mariusz | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
157 | #1157 | REDEK Damian | Stachlew | 1963 | brak |
158 | #1158 | NAREWSKI Paweł | Skierniewice | 1963 | Widzew |
159 | #1159 | NAREWSKI Kacper | Skierniewice | 1963 | Widzew |
160 | #1160 | NAREWSKA Ela | Skierniewice | 1963 | Widzew |
161 | #1161 | NAREWSKA Maja | Skierniewice | 1963 | Widzew |
162 | #1162 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | Skierniewice | 5 | Widzew |
163 | #1163 | PAWŁOWSKI Oskar | Skierniewice | 1963 | Widzew |
164 | #1164 | SZULOWSKI Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 5 | Wanda Panfil Team/7Dywizjon lotniczy |
165 | #1165 | SZULOWSKA Alicja | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1963 | brak |
166 | #1166 | OPALSKA Olga | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
167 | #1167 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
168 | #1168 | CZARCZYK Krzysztof | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
169 | #1169 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
170 | #1170 | MARSZAŁEK Iwona | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
171 | #1171 | WAWRZENIAK Aleksandra | Łódź | 1963 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
172 | #1172 | WAWRZENIAK Robert | Łódź | 5 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
173 | #1173 | MARAT Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | 5 | brak |
174 | #1174 | PODRAŻKA Julia | Mysłaków | 1963 | brak |
175 | #1175 | PODRAŻKA Paulina | Mysłaków | 1963 | brak |
176 | #1176 | BREWINSKI Sylwester | Władysławów Bielawski | 5 | brak |
177 | #1177 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | Domaniewice | 5 | brak |
178 | #1178 | FRONTCZAK Łukasz | Łowicz | 5 | VELO Łowicz |
179 | #1179 | LAUK Jan | Wiśniowa Góra | 5 | brak |
180 | #1180 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | 5 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
181 | #1181 | RAK Mateusz | Łyszkowice | 1963 | brak |
182 | #1182 | MIKULSKA Agnieszka | Łódź | 5 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
183 | #1183 | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | 5 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
184 | #1184 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
185 | #1185 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Łucja | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole nr 1 "Stokrotka" |
186 | #1186 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Klara | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole nr 1 "Stokrotka" |
187 | #1187 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Mariusz | Łowicz | 1963 | SH im.10 PP |
188 | #1188 | ROSA Dariusz | Jamno | 5 | brak |
189 | #1189 | ROSA Piotr | Jamno | 1963 | brak |
190 | #1190 | KUBIAK Michał | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
191 | #1191 | GUZOWSKI Kacper | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
192 | #1192 | ŚWIECA Renata | Bartniki | 5 | brak |
193 | #1193 | DAŁEK Bartłomiej | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
194 | #1194 | BARLAK Oliwier | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
195 | #1195 | BARLAK Sylwia | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
196 | #1196 | BARLAK Marcel | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
197 | #1197 | GOLEC Rafał | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
198 | #1198 | GOLEC Filip | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
199 | #1199 | GOLEC Agata | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
200 | #1200 | BOGIEL Magdalena | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
201 | #1201 | SZYMKOWICZ Julia | Bobrowniki | 5 | UKS Pijarski Klub Sportowy w Łowiczu |
202 | #1202 | ZABOST Sylwia | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
203 | #1203 | ZABOST Natalia | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
204 | #1204 | ZABOST Agata | Łowicz | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
205 | #1205 | WRÓBEL Marcin | Zielkowice | 1963 | parkrun Park Miejski Łowicz |
206 | #1206 | WRÓBEL Natalia | Zielkowice | 5 | parkrun Park Miejski Łowicz |
207 | #1207 | BIERNACKI Krzysztof | Bednary | 5 | brak |
208 | #1208 | KĘDZIORA Aneta | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
209 | #1209 | KĘDZIORA Rafał | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
210 | #1210 | BARLAK Tomek | ŁOWICZ | 1963 | Przedszkole Nr 5 "Jaś i Małgosia" |
211 | #1211 | KNOP Damian | Koło | 1963 | Truchcikiem_po_Polsce |
212 | #1212 | CZEKAJ Rafał | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
213 | #1213 | CZEKAJ Patrycja | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
214 | #1214 | PIETRZAK Adam | Pilaszków 11 | 5 | brak |
215 | #1215 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Łukasz | Łowicz | 5 | Just Hero Team |
216 | #1216 | PRZYGODA - TOMASZKIEWICZ Urszula | Łowicz | 1963 | Just Hero Team |
217 | #1217 | PĘŚKO Sylwester | Mysłaków | 5 | brak |
218 | #1218 | PIORUN Dawid | Łowicz | 5 | PIORUN TEAM |
219 | #1219 | PIORUN Justyna | Łowicz | 1963 | PIORUN TEAM |
220 | #1220 | PIORUN Aniela | Łowicz | 1963 | PIORUN TEAM |
221 | #1221 | PIORUN Pia | Łowicz | 1963 | PIORUN TEAM |
222 | #1222 | PIORUN Dawid Piotr | Łowicz | 1963 | PIORUN TEAM |
223 | #1223 | MIZIOŁEK Katarzyna | Łowicz | 1963 | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz |
224 | #1224 | MURAS Andrzej | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
225 | #1225 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | Skierniewice | 1963 | brak |
226 | #1226 | KAŹMIERCZAK Oskar | Skierniewice | 1963 | brak |
227 | #1227 | WOLSKI Jakub | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
228 | #1228 | KORDECKA Katarzyna | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
229 | #1229 | POKORA Mariusz | Skierniewice | 5 | Parkrun Skierniewice |
230 | #1230 | MURAS Natalia | Przemysłów | 1963 | brak |
231 | #1231 | WOLSKA Maria | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
232 | #1232 | WOLSKA Pola | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
233 | #1233 | WOLSKI Mateusz | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
234 | #1234 | WOLSKI Antoni | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
235 | #1235 | REMBOWSKI Jacek | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
236 | #1236 | LELONKIEWICZ Jacek | Skierniewice | 1963 | brak |
237 | #1237 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Radosław | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
238 | #1238 | KUCHAREK Ilona | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
239 | #1239 | KALISZCZYŃSKI Michał | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
240 | #1240 | KALISZCZYŃSKA Ewa | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
241 | #1241 | GAWĘCKI Seweryn | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
242 | #1242 | STACHOWICZ Karolina | Radziwiłłów | 5 | brak |
243 | #1243 | STACHOWICZ Dariusz | Radziwiłłów | 5 | brak |
244 | #1244 | GOLISZ Ewa | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
245 | #1245 | KOSMATKA Emil | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
246 | #1246 | SKWARNECKA Katarzyna | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
247 | #1247 | RUDNICKI Tymon | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
248 | #1248 | KOWALSKI Witold | Łowicz | 5 | Kowalski |
249 | #1249 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | Łowicz | 5 | Kowalski |
250 | #1250 | KOWALSKI Piotr | Łowicz | 5 | Kowalski |
251 | #1251 | CHODORSKI Eryk | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
252 | #1252 | MIŚKIEWICZ Hubert | GŁOWNO | 1963 | BKS DYNAMIT GŁOWNO |
253 | #1253 | SKIERSKI Henryk | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
254 | #1254 | WŁODARSKI Mariusz | Skierniewice | 1963 | brak |
255 | #1255 | WIECZOREK Marcin | Łowicz | 5 | PZU SPORT TEAM |
256 | #1256 | ABRAMOWSKI Mateusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 5 | MKB DREPTAK Mińsk Mazowiecki |
257 | #1257 | SZCZEPANIK Andrzej | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
258 | #1258 | GŁUSIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | 1963 | brak |
259 | #1259 | WALCZAK Witek | Łódź | 5 | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
260 | #1260 | CICHAL Agata | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
261 | #1261 | WRÓBEL Kacper | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
262 | #1262 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
263 | #1263 | ANTOSIK Rafał | Łowicz | 5 | Fighter Łowicz |
264 | #1264 | PAJĄK Rafał | Skierniewice | 5 | brak |
265 | #1265 | BOROWIAK Marcin | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
266 | #1266 | KISIELEWSKI Łukasz | Łódź | 5 | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team |
267 | #1267 | PŁUSKA Arkadiusz | Łowicz | 5 | Fighter Łowicz |
268 | #1268 | DOMAŃSKA Zofia | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
269 | #1269 | WRÓBEL Jacek | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
270 | #1270 | JAŻDŻYK Łukasz | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
271 | #1271 | LUSIŃSKI Piotr | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
272 | #1272 | MARKOWSKA Weronika | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
273 | #1273 | SOSNOWSKA Amelia | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
274 | #1274 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
275 | #1275 | OLCZYK Kinga | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
276 | #1276 | WITEREK Julia | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
277 | #1277 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Marta | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
278 | #1278 | FABISZEWSKA Agnieszka | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
279 | #1279 | KOSIOREK Weronika | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
280 | #1280 | LESIAK Michalina | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
281 | #1281 | SZCZEŚNIAK Wiktoria | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
282 | #1282 | DZIK Wiktoria | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
283 | #1283 | ANYSZEWSKI Jan | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
284 | #1284 | MOTYL Mateusz | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
285 | #1285 | LEWANDOWSKI Maksymilian | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
286 | #1286 | BAKALARSKI Dominik | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
287 | #1287 | BARLAK Antonii | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
288 | #1288 | PUCHALSKI Ernest | Łowicz | 1963 | I LO Łowicz |
289 | #1135 | LUS Tomasz | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
290 | #1084 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | Kutno | 5 | brak |
291 | #1035 | BZDURSKA Agata | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
292 | #1075 | GOSZCZYCKI Witold | Łowicz | 1963 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
293 | #1076 | GĘDEK Marzena | Łowicz | 1963 | Goszczycki Team Łowicz |
294 | #1014 | SMÓŁKA Przemysław | Łowicz | 1963 | VELO Łowicz |
295 | #1218 | PIORUN Dawid | Łowicz | 1963 | PIORUN TEAM |
296 | #1192 | ŚWIECA Renata | Bartniki | 1963 | brak |
297 | #1063 | JAGIELUK Jacek | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
298 | #1206 | WRÓBEL Natalia | Zielkowice | 1963 | parkrun Park Miejski Łowicz |
299 | #1011 | SIKORA Katarzyna | Łowicz | 1963 | brak |
300 | #1034 | BZDURSKI Grzegorz | Łowicz | 5 | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |