1 | Abram Bogumił | M | Giżycko | Półmaraton | GSŁ Czarne Pantery | m50 |
2 | Arcab Tadeusz | M | białogard | Półmaraton | brak | m40 |
3 | Bagiński Dariusz | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Amator | m50 |
4 | Baran Wojciech | M | Lubin | Półmaraton | Mapei-GPShosting-Plichwyścig.pl | m20 |
5 | Bianga Weronika | K | Połchówko | Dzieci 600 m | brak | 600m |
6 | Bijak Anna | K | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Półmaraton | Silesia Skating | k40 |
7 | Borlik Rafał | M | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Półmaraton | Novile | m30 |
8 | Chmieliński Tomasz | M | Wałcz | Półmaraton | Amator | m50 |
9 | Chojecki Dariusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | m50 |
10 | Chojnacki Bartosz | M | Warszawa | Półmaraton | Mapei-GPShosting-Plichwyścig.pl | m20 |
11 | Cholewińska Iwona | K | GDYNIA | Półmaraton | Amator | k30 |
12 | Cholewiński Konrad | M | GDYNIA | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
13 | Chomiak Mariusz | M | GDYNIA | Półmaraton | X-TRAINER | m40 |
14 | Fiałkowska Oliwia | K | Bydgoszcz | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
15 | Flis Krzysztof | M | Hrubieszów | Półmaraton | S.W."Gdańskie Lwy" | m50 |
16 | Frołowicz Tomasz | M | Mezowo | Półmaraton | Mezowo | m50 |
17 | Głodowski Bogdan | M | Kętrzyn | Półmaraton | Amator | m30 |
18 | Gołecka Bożena | K | Bydgoszcz | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | k50 |
19 | Heinrich Julia | K | Bydgoszcz | Dzieci 600 m | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | 600m |
20 | Janko - Mielcarska Ewa | K | Warszawa | Półmaraton | Korona Wilanów Masters | k50 |
21 | Jarociński Krzysztof | M | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Półmaraton | Roll4life/Plich.wyścig.pl | m20 |
22 | Kabza Grzegorz | M | Nowy Tomyśl | Półmaraton | SKATE2CITY | m40 |
23 | Kalbarczyk Karolina | K | Lębork | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
24 | Kanjerski Jerzy | M | Bydgoszcz | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | m70+ |
25 | Koc Filip | M | Toruń | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
26 | Koc Marcin | M | Toruń | Półmaraton | Amator | m30 |
27 | Kochański Andrzej | M | Gdynia | Półmaraton | PassoSPORT | m40 |
28 | Kościowska Agnieszka | K | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | k30 |
29 | Koryciński Rafał | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Cartusia Kartuzy | m40 |
30 | Koszałka Andrzej | M | NOWA WIEŚLĘBORSKA | Półmaraton | Novile | m30 |
31 | Koszałka Zbigniew | M | NOWA WIEŚLĘBORSKA | Półmaraton | Novile | m40 |
32 | Krawczyk Mikołaj | M | Julianów | Dzieci 600 m | UKS Zryw | 600m |
33 | Krynicki Maciej | M | Zielona | Półmaraton | 4SKATING | m20 |
34 | Kseniak Tomasz | M | gdansk | Półmaraton | Amator | m40 |
35 | Kubarko Robert | M | Słupsk | Półmaraton | Amator | m40 |
36 | Łabinowicz Szymon | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Amator | m16 |
37 | Łabinowicz Piotr | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Twister Trójmiasto | m40 |
38 | Lemieszek Andrzej | M | GIZYCKO | Półmaraton | GSŁ Czarne Pantery | m50 |
39 | Lemmle Krzysztof | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | brak | m40 |
40 | Lorkowski Jan | M | Bydgoszcz | Półmaraton | Amator | m60 |
41 | Śliwiński Henryk | M | Toruń | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | m60 |
42 | Makowski Andrzej | M | Jabłówko | Półmaraton | Amator | m50 |
43 | Marcin Duda | M | Toruń | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | m30 |
44 | Marczak Sylwia | K | Chorzów | Półmaraton | Silesia Skating | k40 |
45 | Mazurek Wiesław | M | Gdynia | Półmaraton | Gdynia | m40 |
46 | Mazurek Sebastian | M | Gdynia | Półmaraton | Gdynia | m20 |
47 | Neumann Daniel | M | Tczew | Półmaraton | Biegający Tczew | m30 |
48 | Nikel Mateusz | M | Słupsk | Półmaraton | Amator | m20 |
49 | Nowakowski Bartek | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | www.PaceMaker.tv | m20 |
50 | Ogonowski Jacek | M | Kórnik | Półmaraton | brak | m50 |
51 | Olczak Jarosław | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Amator | m40 |
52 | Olczak Agnieszka | K | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | brak | k40 |
53 | Oleksiewicz Jurek | M | Gdynia | Półmaraton | Twister Trójmiasto | m60 |
54 | Oszczyk Tadeusz | M | Gozdawa | Półmaraton | Amator | m40 |
55 | Oszczyk Grzegorz | M | sobole | Półmaraton | Amator | m50 |
56 | Pawelec Mirosław | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | JABRA ROLLER TEAM | m30 |
57 | Pawłowski Jacek | M | GDYNIA | Półmaraton | BULWAR GDYNIA | m50 |
58 | Plich Krzysztof | M | Poznań | Półmaraton | Roll4life/Plich.wyścig.pl | m30 |
59 | Podgórska Małgorzata | K | rębiska | Półmaraton | brak | k16 |
60 | Portasiak Grzegorz | M | Wysocko Wielkie | Półmaraton | SZEWCZYK TEAM | m30 |
61 | Ronowicz Katarzyna | K | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | brak | k20 |
62 | Rusak Bogdan | M | Słupsk | Półmaraton | Amator | m60 |
63 | Rymer Jakub | M | Bydgoszcz | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | m30 |
64 | Saczuk Wojciech | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Twister Trójmiasto | m40 |
65 | Sierpiński Adam | M | Gdynia | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
66 | Skibicka Marta | K | Lębork | Półmaraton | Amator | k16 |
67 | Skiera Krzysztof | M | Bydgoszcz | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | m30 |
68 | Skiera Goran | M | Bydgoszcz | Dzieci 1000 m | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | 1000m |
69 | Sławecka Maja | K | Toruń | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
70 | Sławecki Maksym | M | Toruń | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
71 | Stankiewicz Anna | K | Giżycko | Półmaraton | GSŁ Czarne Pantery | k50 |
72 | Szczepański Adam | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | S.W."Gdańskie Lwy" | m20 |
73 | Szczerbal Agnieszka | K | POZNAŃ | Półmaraton | SSW MALTA POZNAŃ | k40 |
74 | Szmyt Rafał | M | Poznań | Półmaraton | Roll4life/Plich.wyścig.pl | m20 |
75 | Szulc Marek | M | Gdynia | Półmaraton | BULWAR GDYNIA | m50 |
76 | Szumlas Jacek | M | MRZEZINO | Półmaraton | brak | m40 |
77 | Szumlas Dorota | K | Mrzezino | Półmaraton | Amator | k30 |
78 | Szumlas Arkadiusz | M | MRZEZINO | Dzieci 1000 m | brak | 1000m |
79 | Szymikowska Roksana | K | Karlikowo | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
80 | Szymikowska Liliana | K | Karlikowo | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
81 | Tatarata Konrad | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | JABRA ROLLER TEAM | m20 |
82 | Urbański Artur | M | Koszalin | Półmaraton | Amator | m50 |
83 | Walczak Kamila | K | Gdynia | Półmaraton | LOTOS Running Team | k30 |
84 | Walich Maciej | M | Poznań | Półmaraton | Roll4life/Plich.wyścig.pl | m20 |
85 | Wijat Tomasz | M | Warszawa | Półmaraton | Amator | m40 |
86 | Wijat Judyta | K | Warszawa | Dzieci 1000 m | Amator | 1000m |
87 | Wijat Alicja | K | Warszawa | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
88 | Wilkowska Anna | K | Gdynia | Półmaraton | Girls On Wheels | k40 |
89 | Willer Zbigniew | M | gdańsk | Półmaraton | Amator | m40 |
90 | Willer Mariola | K | gdańsk | Półmaraton | Amator | k40 |
91 | Wisniewska Agnieszka | K | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Amator | k30 |
92 | Wróbel Antoni | M | Pepowo | Półmaraton | Twister Trójmiasto | m60 |
93 | Wrobel Antoni | M | Pepowo | Półmaraton | Twister Trójmiasto | m60 |
94 | Zastępowski Mateusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | m20 |
95 | Zgrzywa Mariusz | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Amator | m40 |
96 | Zgrzywa Agnieszka | K | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | Amator | k40 |
97 | Zgrzywa Marek | M | Gdańsk | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
98 | Ziółkowski Julian | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | S.W."Gdańskie Lwy" | m40 |
99 | Zielińska Kinga | K | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | 4SKATING | k16 |
100 | Zwolak Krzysztof | M | warszawa | Półmaraton | www.olgakostka.pl | m40 |
101 | Białk Julianna | K | Sobieńczyce | Dzieci 600 m | Amator | 600m |
102 | Jarzębowski Szymon | M | Pruszcz Gdański | Dzieci 1000 m | brak | 1000m |
103 | Jarzębowska Daria | K | Pruszcz Gdański | Dzieci 1000 m | brak | 1000m |
104 | Duda Marcin | M | Toruń | Półmaraton | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | m30 |
105 | Przybylski Jakub | M | Kłanino | Dzieci 600 m | | 600m |
106 | Łupek Włodzimierz | M | Kroczewo | Półmaraton | | m50 |
107 | Miler Łukasz | M | Poznań | Półmaraton | | m20 |
108 | Żarczyńska - Gondek Iwona | K | Łoś | Półmaraton | Stegny-Warszawa | k30 |
109 | Kużel Amelia | K | | Dzieci 600 m | | 600m |
110 | Grobicki Antoni | M | Kobyłka | Dzieci 1000 m | | 1000m |
111 | Grobicki Mikołaj | M | Kobyłka | Półmaraton | | Brak |
112 | Sitkowski Tomasz | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | | m40 |
113 | Żmudziński Andrzej | M | Gdańsk | Półmaraton | | m60 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |