1 | | Pożarowszczyk Adam | Legionowo | M | NIE | |
2 | #1 | Machnacki Michał | LEGIONOWO | XL | NIE | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
3 | #182 | Osiecka Agnieszka | Legionowo | M | NIE | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
4 | | Gawlik Arkadiusz | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
5 | | Jakubowska-Gawlik Katarzyna | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
6 | | Michalska Monika | Legionowo | M | NIE | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO |
7 | #2 | Prus Elżbieta | Warszawa | S | NIE | |
8 | #3 | Prus Tomasz | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
9 | #4 | Sitkiewicz Małgorzata | Warszawa | M | NIE | Biegam na Tarchominie |
10 | #5 | Dąbrowska Dominika | Warszawa | S | NIE | naciaganie.pl |
11 | #6 | Smoliński Michał | Warszawa | M | NIE | Urząd Gminy Jabłonna |
12 | | Walczak Filip | Warszawa | XL | NIE | Biegamy z Ochotą |
13 | | Stawicki Kamil | Warszawa | XL | NIE | Biegam na Tarchominie |
14 | #7 | Warzecha Jolanta | Warszawa | XL | NIE | Biegam na Tarchominie |
15 | #8 | Żółciński Waldemar | Warszawa | XL | NIE | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
16 | #9 | Bodzioch Grzegorz | Radzymin | L | NIE | |
17 | | Łempicka-Gromek Joanna | Warszawa | S | NIE | |
18 | | Goliasz Paweł | Warszawa | S | NIE | |
19 | #10 | Krajewska Klaudia | LEGIONOWO | M | NIE | brak |
20 | #11 | Książkiewicz Agnieszka | Jabłonna | L | TAK | Biegam na Tarchominie |
21 | | Grzegorz Rogalski | Legionowo | L | NIE | |
22 | | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | S | NIE | Parkrun Ursynów |
23 | #12 | Stępień Sławomir | Józefosław | L | NIE | |
24 | #13 | Nesteruk Julita | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
25 | | Dąbrowski Paweł | Józefów | L | NIE | |
26 | #14 | Mówiski Mariusz | Jabłonna | XL | TAK | RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA |
27 | #15 | Świderski Maciej | Jablonna | L | TAK | |
28 | #16 | Warzecha Agnieszka | Warszawa | M | NIE | Biegam na Tarchominie |
29 | #17 | Rosa Malwina | Świdwin | S | NIE | |
30 | #18 | Szczepanski Saturnin | jablonna | XL | TAK | RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA |
31 | | Szczepański Saturnin | jablonna | XL | TAK | RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA |
32 | #19 | Gwiazda Wiesław | Chotomów | L | TAK | Gwiazdki |
33 | #20 | Kamińska Maria | Warszawa | S | NIE | Orange Polska |
34 | | Dąbrowska Edyta | Piaseczno | L | NIE | |
35 | | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | Piaseczno | M | NIE | |
36 | #21 | Banasiak Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | XL | NIE | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
37 | | Orzechowski Kamil | Jabłonna | S | TAK | RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA |
38 | | Pankowska Dorota | PIASECZNO | S | NIE | GBUM |
39 | | Pankowski Artur | PIASECZNO | L | NIE | GBUM |
40 | #22 | Pożarowszczyk Adam | Legionowo | M | NIE | |
41 | #23 | Rawicka Magdalena | Warszawa | M | NIE | GBUM |
42 | #24 | Sprawka Katarzyna | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | M | NIE | Biegowa Paka z Nowiaka |
43 | #25 | Chrzanowski Marcin | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
44 | #26 | Rebech Cezary | Skierdy | M | TAK | |
45 | | Nowocień Jacek | Podkowa Leśna | L | NIE | GLKS Nadarzyn |
46 | | Łoza Michał | Warszawa | S | NIE | The Running Brothers |
47 | #27 | Frankel Marta | Warszawa | S | NIE | Akademia Walki |
48 | | Mioduszewska Izabela | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
49 | | Mucha Anna | Łowicz | M | NIE | |
50 | | Nowak Artur | JÓZEFÓW | L | NIE | |
51 | #28 | Karpiński Marcin | Warszawa | M | NIE | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM |
52 | | Wicik Agata | Zaborów | S | NIE | Dziki Zaborów |
53 | | Krzysiek Brząkalski | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
54 | | Sawicka Agnieszka | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
55 | #29 | Gulaszewska Marta | Baboszewo | S | NIE | KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku |
56 | | Kuczewski Michał | Warszawa | M | NIE | Disney VoluntEARS |
57 | | Małecki Piotr | Laski | L | NIE | Naprzód Młociny |
58 | #30 | Marcinkowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
59 | #31 | Szulkowski Marek | józefów | XL | NIE | |
60 | | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | S | NIE | Bóbr Tłuszcz |
61 | #32 | Gil Wojciech | Warszawa | L | NIE | KB RABARBAR |
62 | #33 | Pośnik Michał | Warszawa | M | NIE | CrossFit ELEKTROMOC |
63 | | Wilińska Aleksandra | Warszawa | S | NIE | |
64 | | Tkaczyk Dominika | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
65 | #34 | Gwiazda Katarzyna | chotomów | M | TAK | Gwiazdki |
66 | #35 | Gumiński Wiesław | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | L | NIE | |
67 | #36 | Dziadura Michał | Legionowo | M | NIE | IDZIEMY TEAM |
68 | #37 | Lejzerowicz Marta | Legionowo | S | NIE | IDZIEMY TEAM |
69 | | Pawłowska Joanna | Boża Wola | L | TAK | Urząd Gminy Jabłonna |
70 | #38 | Trojanowska Joanna | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | M | NIE | |
71 | | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | XL | NIE | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa |
72 | #39 | Wileński Zbigniew | Maz | L | TAK | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
73 | #40 | Orlicka Anetta | Warszawa | M | TAK | |
74 | #41 | Jankowski Radek | Nasielsk | L | NIE | |
75 | #42 | Raczyński Tomasz | Chotomów | L | TAK | |
76 | | Bąk Maciej | Warszawa | M | NIE | Orange Polska / Night Runners |
77 | | Paszkowska Marcelina | warszawa | S | NIE | |
78 | | Krech Małgorzata | Dęblin | S | NIE | |
79 | | Zubowicz Tomasz | TN Biegówki | M | NIE | TN Biegówki Wesoła |
80 | | Mioduszewski Adam | warszawa | L | NIE | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa |
81 | #43 | Tomkiewicz Przemysław | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
82 | | Górecki Rafał | Wieliszew | M | NIE | |
83 | #44 | Rudzki Dominik | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
84 | #45 | Jama-Raczyńska Barbara | Chotomów | M | TAK | |
85 | #46 | Liśkiewicz Andrzej | Suchocin | XL | TAK | BBL Legionowo |
86 | #47 | Karczmarczyk Bartłomiej | warszawa | XL | NIE | |
87 | #48 | Rynkiewicz Rafał | Legionowo | L | NIE | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
88 | #49 | Popardowski Paweł | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
89 | #50 | Mędrek Dariusz | Warszawa | S | NIE | Rembertów Team |
90 | #51 | Sztejnert Jakub | Skierdy | L | TAK | |
91 | | Lewandowski Bartosz | Elbląg | S | NIE | |
92 | #52 | Miernicki Tomasz | Jabłonna | L | TAK | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
93 | | Kilan Adrian | Świdwin | M | NIE | |
94 | #53 | Patoleta Katarzyna | Mława | S | NIE | |
95 | #54 | Rogala Monika | Chotomów | S | TAK | |
96 | #55 | Filipiak Sylwia | Chotomów | S | TAK | |
97 | #56 | Kruk Edyta | Warszawa/Chotomów | S | NIE | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa |
98 | | Pawłowski Robert | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
99 | #57 | Skrzypkowski Tomasz | Otwock | M | NIE | |
100 | #58 | Głowacka Elżbieta | Warszawa | S | NIE | Parkrun Ursynów |
101 | #59 | Czyż Dominik | Zegrze | L | NIE | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
102 | #184 | Mańka - Wizor Dagmara | Warszawa | S | NIE | AKS Polonia Warszawa |
103 | | Foryś Agnieszka | Łódź | M | NIE | |
104 | #60 | Łatkowska Monika | Chotomów | M | TAK | |
105 | #61 | Goździk Michał | Warszawa | XL | NIE | |
106 | #62 | Mikosz Marta | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
107 | #63 | Klaś Łukasz | Warszawa | M | NIE | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
108 | | Rudnik Alina | Ząbki | M | NIE | |
109 | #64 | Piasta-Serafin Natalia | Gdańsk | S | TAK | Wieliszew Heron Team |
110 | #65 | Baran Zenon | WARSZAWA | L | NIE | KB RABARBAR |
111 | #66 | Baran Paulina | Piaseczno | S | NIE | KB RABARBAR |
112 | | Jankowski Sebastian | Wieliszew | M | NIE | Wieliszew Heron Team |
113 | #67 | Odolczyk Joanna | Warszawa | M | NIE | KB RABARBAR |
114 | #68 | Haraburda Jacek | Chotomów | L | TAK | |
115 | #69 | Kącki Paweł | Warszawa | M | NIE | KB Rabarbar |
116 | #70 | Jankowski Michał | Warszawa | L | NIE | SKS12 JADZIA |
117 | #71 | Dudziak Antoni | chotomow | L | TAK | |
118 | #72 | Komarnicki Kamil | Warszawa | XL | NIE | |
119 | #73 | Popiołkowska Mariola | Płońsk | M | NIE | |
120 | #74 | Pierzynowski Artur | Płońsk | L | NIE | |
121 | #75 | Waloryszak Andrzej | RADZYMIN | XL | NIE | |
122 | #76 | Kuźniak Martyna | Warszawa | S | NIE | |
123 | | Zalewski Adam | Nasielsk | L | NIE | Nasielsk Baszta Team |
124 | #77 | Wtulich Diana | Mława | S | NIE | |
125 | #78 | Kalinowski Łukasz | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
126 | #79 | Żurawski Sławomir | Warszawa | M | NIE | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
127 | #80 | Skoczylas Michał Jakub | Piaseczno | M | NIE | 9. Dywersyjna |
128 | #81 | Grzesik Marta | Warszawa | S | NIE | 9. Dywersyjna |
129 | #82 | Grzesik Jędrzej | Warszawa | XL | NIE | 9. Dywersyjna |
130 | #83 | Gąsiorek Paweł | Jabłonna | S | TAK | 9. Dywersyjna |
131 | #84 | Nigot Krzysztof Kropeczks | Warszawa | M | NIE | 9. Dywersyjna |
132 | #85 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | Warszawa | L | NIE | Boernerowo |
133 | #86 | Rynkowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | S | NIE | |
134 | #87 | Rynkowska Magdalena | Warszawa | S | NIE | |
135 | #88 | Bryłka Krzysztof | Kąty Węgierskie | M | NIE | 9. Dywersyjna |
136 | #89 | Dróżdż Marcin | Warszawa | XL | NIE | |
137 | #90 | Szewczyk Artur | Legionowo | XL | NIE | RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA |
138 | #91 | Boruc Jacek | Zielonka | M | NIE | |
139 | #92 | Iwanicki Robert | Pruszków | L | NIE | |
140 | #93 | Bargiel Anna | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
141 | | Szalak Andrzej | Puławy | M | NIE | MELRUNNING Puławy |
142 | #94 | Pluta Justyna | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
143 | #95 | Oczkowski Mateusz | Chotomów | XL | TAK | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
144 | #96 | Mazurkiewicz Jakub | Legionowo | XL | NIE | |
145 | #97 | Babula Jarosław | Warszawa | L | NIE | Bank Millennium |
146 | #98 | Kinasiewicz Marek | SKIERDY | XL | TAK | |
147 | #99 | Jeruć Łukasz | Giżycko | S | NIE | Biegam na Tarchominie |
148 | #100 | Kacprzyk Paweł | Warszawa | M | NIE | Biegam na Tarchominie |
149 | #101 | Olejnik Małgorzata | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | M | NIE | Biegowa Paka z Nowiaka |
150 | #102 | Frąckiewicz Dariusz | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
151 | #103 | Dunikowski Piotr | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | M | NIE | |
152 | #104 | Cholewiński Michał | Pisz | M | NIE | |
153 | #105 | Szewczyk Urszula | Legionowo | M | NIE | RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA |
154 | | Michał Zdunek | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
155 | #106 | Zdunek Michał | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
156 | #107 | Robakiewicz Sławomir | Nowy Dwór Maz. | L | NIE | |
157 | #108 | Budny Bartosz | Nowy Dwór Maz. | S | NIE | |
158 | | Łątka Renata | Otwock | S | NIE | |
159 | | Marszałek Jerzy | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
160 | #109 | Wodyczko Jacek | CHOTOMÓW | M | TAK | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
161 | #110 | Iwanowski Piotr | Srzeszeww | L | NIE | |
162 | #111 | Wierbiłowicz Dariusz | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
163 | #112 | Dziedzic Łukasz | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
164 | #113 | Targowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | XL | NIE | |
165 | #114 | Jedryka Anna | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
166 | #115 | Bartosik Tomasz | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
167 | | Bartosik Tomasz | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
168 | #116 | Sadowski Bartłomiej | Legionowo | L | NIE | SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL |
169 | #117 | Prusiński Piotr | Warszawa | M | NIE | IDZIEMY TEAM |
170 | #148 | Sumiński Mariusz | Jabłonna | M | TAK | Dom Bez Alergii |
171 | #119 | Bieńkowski Jacek | Jabłonna | L | TAK | |
172 | #120 | Fabisiak Hubert | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | XL | NIE | |
173 | #121 | Fabisiak Luiza | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | L | NIE | |
174 | #122 | Karwowski Mariusz | Chotomin | M | TAK | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
175 | #123 | Bidziński Krzysztof | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
176 | #124 | Brodniewicz Agnieszka | Warszawa | S | NIE | Parkrun Ursynów III |
177 | #125 | Zaręba Jarosław | Warszawa | XL | NIE | |
178 | #126 | Gotkowicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | L | NIE | |
179 | #127 | Mroziński Błażej | Warszawa | M | NIE | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku |
180 | | Iwaniuk Artur | Łosice | XL | NIE | Zmit Team |
181 | #128 | Stryjek Olga | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | M | NIE | |
182 | #129 | Miniak Lidia | Jabłonna | S | TAK | |
183 | | Nowak Tomasz | Warszawa | M | NIE | Kuźnia Triathlonu |
184 | #130 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
185 | #131 | Miniak Marek | jabłonna | L | TAK | |
186 | #177 | Głowacka Aleksandra | Legionowo | M | NIE | Wieliszew Heron Team |
187 | #176 | Głowacki Andrzej | Legionowo | XL | NIE | Wieliszew Heron Team |
188 | #132 | Muszyński Tomasz | Radom | XL | NIE | JW 4938 |
189 | #190 | Szadura Małgorzata | Skrzeszew | XL | NIE | Wieliszew Heron Team |
190 | #133 | Martynów Rafał | Legionowo | L | NIE | BBL Legionowo |
191 | #134 | Borek Patryk | Radom | M | NIE | JW 4938 |
192 | | Panfil Joanna | Rawa Mazowiecka | M | NIE | |
193 | #151 | Modzelewska Marzena | Chotomów | XL | TAK | brak |
194 | #135 | Muszyński Mariusz | Radom | XL | NIE | |
195 | #136 | Kuźdub Iwona | LEGIONOWO | M | NIE | |
196 | #137 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | L | NIE | |
197 | #138 | Brola Krzysztof | Warszawa | L | NIE | Ścieżka Zdrowia |
198 | | Wieczorek Dariusz | Warszawa | M | NIE | Przeglad Sportowy/czasnabieganie.pl |
199 | #147 | Kłos Zbyszek | PIASTÓW | XL | NIE | brak |
200 | #139 | Marszał Daniel | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | XL | NIE | |
201 | #140 | Ciura Rafał | Warszawa | XL | NIE | AGDhome.pl biegamy |
202 | #141 | Domżalski Sebastian | Sierpc | L | NIE | AGDhome.pl biegamy |
203 | #142 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | Warszawa | S | NIE | AKS Polonia Warszawa |
204 | #143 | Kadyk Łukasz | Warszawa | M | NIE | Cezar |
205 | #144 | Dominiak Adam | Warszawa | M | NIE | |
206 | | Ciołczyk Magda | Warszawa | XL | NIE | Obozybiegowe |
207 | #145 | Falęcki Paweł | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | L | NIE | |
208 | #178 | Krawczuk Andrzej | Błonie | L | NIE | brak |
209 | #179 | Krawczuk Jakub | Błonie | L | NIE | brak |
210 | #180 | Krawczuk Anna | Błonie | L | NIE | brak |
211 | #181 | Krawczuk Agnieszka | Błonie | L | NIE | brak |
212 | | Trzaskoma Piotr | Dąbrowa Chotomowska | M | TAK | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO |
213 | #150 | Marucha Piotr | | | | brak |
214 | #183 | Śnios Rafał | Wiśniowa | | | brak |
215 | #175 | Wąsowski Tomasz | Warszawa | | NIE | KB Rabarbar |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |