Zapisanych uczestników | 48 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 5 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 43 |
Kategoria | Rok urodzenia | Płeć | Zapisanych uczestników |
---|---|---|---|
K1 - od 15 do 19 lat | 2005 - 2014 | Kobiety | 0 |
M1 - od 15 do 19 lat | 2005 - 2014 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
K2 - od 20 do 29 lat | 1995 - 2004 | Kobiety | 0 |
M2 - od 20 do 29 lat | 1995 - 2004 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
K3 - od 30 do 39 lat | 1985 - 1994 | Kobiety | 0 |
M3 - od 30 do 39 lat | 1985 - 1994 | Mężczyzni | 2 |
K4 - od 40 wzwyż | 1901 - 1984 | Kobiety | 0 |
M4 - od 40 wzwyż | 1901 - 1984 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czyż Zofia | Warszawa | Rowermojeżycie.pl |
2 | Borkowska-Dudman Katarzyna | WARSZAWA | |
3 | Kępka Grzegorz | JÓZEFÓW | XBOX BIKE TEAM |
4 | Oskroba Agnieszka | JOZEFÓW | |
5 | Rumsicki Karol | OTWOCK | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
6 | Fila Bartłomiej | OTWOCK | |
7 | Barabasz Michał | JÓZEFÓW | |
8 | Suty Mateusz | OTWOCK | |
9 | Wolny Wojciech | HALINÓW | XBOX BIKE TEAM |
10 | Kutyłowski Piotr | OTWOCK | |
11 | Żelazo Mateusz | OTWOCK | |
12 | Szczypek Łukasz | OTWOCK | |
13 | Niciński Sławomir | OTWOCK | TS MERAN |
14 | Adamiec Piotr | JÓZEFÓW | TS MERAN |
15 | Mętrak Marcin | Józefów | brak |
16 | Fila Robert | Otwock | brak |
17 | Szczepańka Ewelina | Otwock | brak |
18 | Szczepański Tomasz | Otwock | brak |
19 | Szymaniak Arkadiusz | Grodzisk | Red & Team |
20 | Dyzio Piotr | Józefów | brak |
21 | Krysik Robert | Stefanówka | brak |
22 | Klementowicz Krzysztof | Otwock | brak |
23 | Sobczak Bartek | Łomianki | Ośka Team Warszawa |
24 | Maj Marcin | Warszawa | brak |
25 | Abramczyk Roman | Płochocin | Trezado BikeTires |
26 | Wnorowska Iwona | Warszawa | Red & Team |
27 | Snavchenko Vadym | Otwock | TS MERAN |
28 | Rosochacki Robert | Stojadia | KK Cyklon |
29 | Rosochecki Dawid | Stojadia | WKK |
30 | Bartnik Tomasz | Warszawa | Ośka Team Warszawa |
31 | Brodowski Rafał | Karczew | Polski Klub MTB |
32 | Okniński Dawid | Biała Podlaska | TS MERAN |
33 | Latoszek Krzysztof | Warszawa | Wola Bike Orbea Team |
34 | Kamiński Michał | Biała Podlaska | TS MERAN |
35 | Szczęśniak Maciej | Józefów | brak |
36 | Sobczak Krzysztof | Warszawa | IBOX |
37 | Obidziński Dariusz | Łódź | brak |
38 | Łukasiak Łukasz | Józefów | brak |
39 | Karwat Kamil | Józefów | Shok Blaze Team |
40 | Bronikowski Przemysław | Wiązowna | TS MERAN |
41 | Antolak Ryszard | Warszawa | IBOX |
42 | Antolak Rafał | Warszawa | IBOX |
43 | WOŁOSZCZUK Aleksander | Warszawa | IBOX M LIGA CYCLING TEAM |
44 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | MCP Bike Team |
45 | DUDKOWSKI Tymoteusz | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team |
46 | STĘPEL Michał | Kobylka | Ciasteczkowy Potwór |
47 | KASKA Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa |
48 | CHMIELEWSKI Cezary | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team |