1 | #10 | Rybka Ilona | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | brak |
2 | #11 | Paradowski Bartosz | Bieg | NIE | Janikowo | brak |
3 | #12 | Grzechowiak Arkadiusz | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team |
4 | #13 | Michalczak Bartosz | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
5 | #14 | Krakowiak Szymon | Bieg | TAK | Młodocin | brak |
6 | #15 | Furyk Karol | Bieg | NIE | Pakość | PAKOŚĆ BIEGA |
7 | #5 | Paszkiet Remigiusz | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
8 | #16 | Grzelak Andrzej | Bieg | NIE | MOGILNO | Ślimaki Barcin |
9 | #17 | Płaczkowski Rafał | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | brak |
10 | #18 | Kuśnierek Bartosz | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team |
11 | #1 | Maciejewska Kamila | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
12 | #19 | Kapczyński Daniel | Bieg | NIE | Szubin | SISU-OWB |
13 | #20 | Grochowiak Karolina | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
14 | #21 | Grochowiak Piotr | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
15 | #22 | Pałka Michał | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
16 | #23 | Ciemna Julita | Nordic Walking | NIE | Gąsawa | KS SOKÓŁ Gąsawa |
17 | #24 | Kotlarek Mariusz | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | brak |
18 | #25 | Skwarski Marek | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team |
19 | #26 | Kaźmierski Mirosław | Bieg | NIE | Kołodziejewo | Janikowonasportowo |
20 | #27 | Czyżewski Daniel | Bieg | TAK | Wolice | brak |
21 | #28 | Miłosz Przemysław | Bieg | NIE | janowiec wlkp | rodzinapl |
22 | #3 | Kucharski Jarosław | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
23 | #29 | Partyka Wojciech | Bieg | NIE | Janikowo | brak |
24 | #30 | Bojanowski Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Ciechocinek | brak |
25 | #31 | Hejnicki Dariusz | Bieg | NIE | Szubin Wieś | brak |
26 | #32 | Tylutki Radosław | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
27 | #33 | Łąkowski Zbigniew | Bieg | NIE | Koziegłowy | SiekierkaOgrody.pl |
28 | #34 | Tuczyński Sylwester | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoskie Okonie |
29 | #35 | Ciesielski Krzysztof | Nordic Walking | NIE | Gniezno | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO |
30 | #36 | Mielecka Agnieszka | Nordic Walking | NIE | DREWNO | KS SOKÓŁ Gąsawa |
31 | #37 | Adamska Karolina | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | brak |
32 | #38 | Salita Lech | Bieg | NIE | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO |
33 | #39 | Sikora Antoni | Bieg | NIE | PNIEWY | Pałuki Running Team |
34 | #40 | Kamiński Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Kowalewo Pomorskie | brak |
35 | #41 | Smyk Piotr | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
36 | #42 | Lorek Jarosław | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | Mogilno na Start |
37 | #43 | Świątkowski Paweł | Bieg | NIE | Jastrzębowo | brak |
38 | #44 | Grzechnik Paulina | Bieg | NIE | Królikowo | brak |
39 | #45 | Siekierka Zbigniew | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | SiekierkaOgrody.pl |
40 | #46 | Balcerzak Marcin | Bieg | NIE | Dąbrowa | brak |
41 | #47 | Dembińska Katarzyna | Nordic Walking | NIE | Sadki | KlonikTeam |
42 | #48 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Nordic Walking | NIE | Bydgoszcz | KlonikTeam |
43 | #49 | Maśliński Mirosław | Bieg | NIE | szubin | brak |
44 | #50 | Maślińska Wioletta | Nordic Walking | NIE | Szubin | SiekierkaOgrody.pl |
45 | #51 | Sturmowska Marzena | Nordic Walking | NIE | Kołaczkowo | SiekierkaOgrody.pl |
46 | #52 | Potrzebowska Magdalena | Nordic Walking | NIE | Szkocja | SiekierkaOgrody.pl |
47 | #53 | Potrzebowski Mikołaj | Nordic Walking | NIE | Szkocja | SiekierkaOgrody.pl |
48 | #54 | Kozłowski Szymon | Bieg | NIE | Dąbrowa | Dębowi Dąbrowa |
49 | #55 | Głowacki Marcin | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | IKS Karate |
50 | #56 | Grecman Anna | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | IKS Karate |
51 | #57 | Pietrzak Edyta | Bieg | NIE | Pakość | brak |
52 | #58 | Buraszewski Wiesław | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | brak |
53 | #59 | Perlik Wiesław | Nordic Walking | NIE | Zielonka | brak |
54 | #60 | Sitko Mariusz | Bieg | NIE | Janikowo | brak |
55 | #61 | Jastrzębska Arleta | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | brak |
56 | #62 | Jastrzębski Krzysztof | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | brak |
57 | #63 | Figiela Joanna | Bieg | NIE | Kierzkowo | Idealnie Niedoskonali |
58 | #64 | Rataj Katarzyna | Bieg | NIE | Kierzkowo | Idealnie Niedoskonali |
59 | #65 | Łaz Kamil | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
60 | #66 | Marczyński Paweł | Bieg | NIE | Bożejewiczki | brak |
61 | #67 | Rataj Magdalena | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Idealnie Niedoskonali |
62 | #68 | Kledzik Zbigniew | Bieg | NIE | Chomiąża Szlachecka | Idealnie Niedoskonali |
63 | #69 | Ziółkowski Mieczysław | Bieg | NIE | JANIKOWO | brak |
64 | #70 | Szymański Ryszard | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno |
65 | #71 | Popkowski Michał | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | brak |
66 | #72 | Błażejak Krzysztofa | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
67 | #73 | Leśna Małgorzata | Bieg | NIE | Gniezno | brak |
68 | #2 | Senger Michał | Bieg | NIE | Gąsawa | Sokół Gasawa / Pałuki Running Team |
69 | #74 | Płotalski Paweł | Bieg | NIE | JANIKOWO | brak |
70 | #75 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Sokół Gąsawa/PRT |
71 | #76 | Nowak Grzegorz | Nordic Walking | TAK | Piechcin | brak |
72 | #77 | Maćkowski Maciej | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Brico Marche Żnin |
73 | #78 | Wojtysiak Szymon | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoskie Okonie |
74 | #79 | Pińska Sylwia | Bieg | NIE | INOWROCŁAW | BBL INOWROCŁAW |
75 | #80 | Bombicki Miłosz | Bieg | NIE | Szubin | B-BUD |
76 | #81 | Meller Maciej | Bieg | NIE | szubin | brak |
77 | #82 | Nadrajkowski Adam | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | BBL INOWROCŁAW |
78 | #83 | Sparzyński Adam | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | brak |
79 | #84 | Jamrug Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | brak |
80 | #85 | Prus Mateusz | Bieg | NIE | ŻERNIKI | rodzinapl |
81 | #86 | Konecki Paweł | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | brak |
82 | #87 | Jasewicz Tadeusz | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | brak |
83 | #88 | Wiśniewska Elwira | Bieg | TAK | Mamlicz | brak |
84 | #89 | Pijarowska - Kozłowska Barbara | Nordic Walking | TAK | Barcin | brak |
85 | #90 | Kamińska Monika | Bieg | NIE | Kowalewo Pomorskie | brak |
86 | #91 | Kamiński Piotr | Bieg | NIE | TORUŃ | brak |
87 | #92 | Mrówczyński Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Sarbinowo | brak |
88 | #93 | Grzechowiak Agnieszka | Nordic Walking | NIE | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team |
89 | #94 | Bukowiński Michał | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | KLUB HANI & ANTKA |
90 | #95 | Jendrzejczak Sylwia | Nordic Walking | TAK | Barcin | brak |
91 | #96 | Ostrowski Piotr | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | OSTROWSKI Team |
92 | #97 | Światowy Krystian | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
93 | #98 | Kubiak Małgorzata | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | brak |
94 | #99 | Piecyk Kazimierz | Bieg | TAK | Dąbrówka Barcińska | brak |
95 | #100 | Furtak Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno |
96 | #101 | Byczyński Krzysztof | Bieg | NIE | Murczyn 6 | brak |
97 | #102 | Stangrecka Agnieszka | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | brak |
98 | #103 | Brywczyńska Justyna | Bieg | TAK | Piechcin | brak |
99 | #104 | Bandoch Mariusz | Bieg | NIE | Solec Kujawski | brak |
100 | #105 | Stangrecki Dariusz | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | brak |
101 | #106 | Rogoziński Marek | Bieg | TAK | Piechcin | brak |
102 | #107 | Kotwica Hanna | Bieg | NIE | Godawy | Pałuki Running Team |
103 | #108 | Spychalski Zbigniew | Bieg | TAK | barcin | brak |
104 | #109 | Kwiatkowska Wioletta | Bieg | NIE | Barcin | brak |
105 | #110 | Żabiński Radosław | Bieg | NIE | Włocławek | Anwil Team |
106 | #111 | Woźniakowska Agata | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
107 | #112 | Krzyżanowski Wojciech | Nordic Walking | NIE | Bydgoszcz | AZS UMK Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy |
108 | #113 | Znaniecka Lucyna | Nordic Walking | TAK | Barcin | brak |
109 | #114 | Musik Dagmara | Nordic Walking | TAK | Barcin | brak |
110 | #115 | Jaskot Agnieszka | Nordic Walking | TAK | Barcin | brak |
111 | #116 | Szczygielska Bernadetta | Nordic Walking | TAK | Barcin | brak |
112 | #117 | Łysy Rafał | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | brak |
113 | #118 | Sulecki Arkadiusz | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | brak |
114 | #119 | Wojtasik Sławomir | Bieg | NIE | Runowo Krajeńskie | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork |
115 | #120 | Taraska Marcin | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
116 | #121 | Tokarczyk Bartosz | Bieg | NIE | Jeżewice | brak |
117 | #122 | Kłosowska Katarzyna | Nordic Walking | NIE | Radłowo | brak |
118 | #123 | Kordyla Mirosław | Bieg | NIE | INOWROCŁAW | brak |
119 | #124 | Koniec Krzysztof | Bieg | NIE | Więcbork | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork |
120 | #125 | Krajewska Lucyna | Bieg | NIE | ŻNIN | Pałuki Running Team |
121 | #126 | Krajewski Adam | Bieg | NIE | ŻNIN | AMF ŻNIN |
122 | #127 | Krauze Joanna | Nordic Walking | NIE | Pakość | brak |
123 | #128 | Najdul Monika | Nordic Walking | TAK | Barcin | brak |
124 | #129 | Radzikowska Małgorzata | Nordic Walking | TAK | Barcin | brak |
125 | #130 | Leprince Ludovic | Bieg | NIE | bydgoszcz | brak |
126 | #131 | Górniak Bartłomiej | Bieg | NIE | Włocławek | #rusz4litery |
127 | #132 | Możdźeń Barbara | Nordic Walking | NIE | Gniezno | brak |
128 | #133 | Moritz Rafał | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
129 | #134 | Mokos Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | BBL INOWROCŁAW |
130 | #135 | Konieczka Katarzyna | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | brak |
131 | #136 | Walczak Maria | Nordic Walking | NIE | Żnin | KS SOKÓŁ Gąsawa |
132 | #137 | Kaczmarek Paulina | Bieg | NIE | Kołodziejewo | brak |
133 | #138 | Walczak Slawomir | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team |
134 | #139 | Kułakowski Krzysztof | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ |
135 | #140 | Grajkowski Rafał | Nordic Walking | NIE | Oburznia | brak |
136 | | Radosław Katulski | Bieg | NIE | Godawy | KS SOKÓŁ Gąsawa |
137 | #147 | Brokos Piotr | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | Ślimaki Barcin |
138 | | Wełniak Bogusław | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | Lubiący Zapierdalać |
139 | | Kryske Mariusz | Bieg | NIE | Białe Błota | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA |
140 | | Kustosz Łukasz | Bieg | TAK | Piechcin | brak |
141 | | Osiński Wojciech | Bieg | NIE | Smarzykowo | brak |
142 | | Batkowski Grzegorz | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | Lubiący Zapierdalać |
143 | | Mikuła Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Szubin | GORDON RUN |
144 | #188 | Klein Łukasz | Bieg | NIE | Toruń | Bojan Team |
145 | | Borowiak Karol | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | brak |
146 | | Kędzierska Agnieszka | Nordic Walking | NIE | Trzemeszno | brak |
147 | | Przeracki Mirosław | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
148 | | Kędzierski Arkadiusz | Nordic Walking | NIE | Trzemeszno | brak |
149 | | Niemeczek Waldemar | Bieg | NIE | Janikowo | brak |
150 | | Gil Iwona | Bieg | TAK | Barcin wieś | brak |
151 | | Boliński Bartosz | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | brak |
152 | | Balcerzak Adam | Bieg | NIE | Pakość | brak |
153 | #141 | Krasin Paweł | Bieg | NIE | Poznań | Kasia i Paweł Team |
154 | #142 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Bieg | NIE | Poznań | Kasia i Paweł Team |
155 | | Zygmunt Karolina | Bieg | NIE | Turza | Pałuki Running Team |
156 | | Pietrzak Halina | Nordic Walking | NIE | Pakość | brak |
157 | | Lewandowski Jan | Bieg | NIE | MOGILNO | brak |
158 | | Tomasz Szczepaniak | Bieg | NIE | Strzelno | brak |
159 | #4 | Helsztajn Robert | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team |
160 | | Rychlewska Violetta | Nordic Walking | NIE | Ocwieka | KS SOKÓŁ Gąsawa |
161 | | Zwolenkiewicz Joanna | Nordic Walking | NIE | Gasawa | KS SOKÓŁ Gąsawa |
162 | | Jóźwiak Joachim | Bieg | TAK | Piechcin | brak |
163 | | Nowicka Maria | Nordic Walking | NIE | ZIELEŃ | brak |
164 | | Włoczewski Krzysztof | Bieg | NIE | kruszyn | brak |
165 | | Dereziński Tadeusz | Bieg | NIE | Gniewkowo | brak |
166 | | Włodarczyk Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega |
167 | #143 | Superczynski Andrzej | Bieg | NIE | Rydlewo | brak |
168 | | Pawlak Robert | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | IPA |
169 | | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Bieg | NIE | ŻNIN | Pałuki Running Team |
170 | | Olejnik Rafał | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team |
171 | | Kobziakowski Klaudiusz | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | Trispace |
172 | #148 | Piniarski Paweł | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | brak |
173 | #149 | Wiśniewski Artur | Bieg | NIE | Słońsko | brak |
174 | #144 | Radowska Helena | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | brak |
175 | #145 | Jachna Dariusz | Bieg | NIE | Bartoszyce | brak |
176 | #146 | Motoczyński Wojciech | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
177 | | Jagodziński Mateusz | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoskie Okonie |
178 | | Kanarkowski Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | brak |
179 | | Woźniak Anna | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ |
180 | #197 | Balcer Mirosław | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | brak |
181 | | Zagożdżon Wioleta | Bieg | NIE | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | RUN BYDGOSZCZ |
182 | #150 | Smaruj Artur | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | brak |
183 | | Filip Lewandowski | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | brak |
184 | | Jabłońska Natalia | Bieg | NIE | Pakość | brak |
185 | | Owczarski Krzysztof | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | brak |
186 | | Babiarz Eugeniusz | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | #rusz4litery |
187 | #151 | Karwasz Andrzej | Bieg | NIE | Pakość | Start Pakość |
188 | #192 | Król Maciej | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | Trispace |
189 | #198 | Madyjewski Bartosz | Bieg | NIE | Mogilno | brak |
190 | | Maćkowski Maciej | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | MYŚLECINEK BDG |
191 | | Nawrocki Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Pakość | brak |
192 | #189 | Lubiatowski Ireneusz | Nordic Walking | NIE | Gubin | brak |
193 | #152 | Maciej Przybył | Bieg | NIE | żnin | brak |
194 | #153 | Przybył Bartłomiej | Bieg | NIE | Gogółkowo | Frigo Logistics |
195 | #154 | Sudoł Piotr | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | Pałuki Running Team |
196 | #190 | Lewandowski Rafał | Bieg | NIE | Bydgoszcz | B4SPORT.PL |
197 | #155 | Jesse Joanna | Bieg | NIE | ŻNIN | FRIGO LOGISTICS |
198 | #195 | Załoga Kamil | Bieg | NIE | KOŁACZKOWO | FRIGO LOGISTICS |
199 | #156 | Dobersztyn Patryk | Bieg | NIE | Janowiec Wieś | FRIGO LOGISTICS |
200 | #194 | Szatkowska Iwona | Bieg | NIE | Żnin | brak |
201 | #187 | Gołota Weronika | Bieg | NIE | Poznań | brak |
202 | | Andrysiewicz Wiktor | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | brak |
203 | #193 | Chawawko Tomasz | Bieg | NIE | Dębno | brak |
204 | #196 | Płuciennik Adam | Bieg | NIE | Moglino | Janikowonasportowo |
205 | #199 | Róznowski Dariusz | Bieg | NIE | Inowrocław | brak |
206 | #186 | Jamkiewicz Rafał | Bieg | NIE | Tuczno | brak |
207 | #191 | Sobolweski Łukasz | Bieg | TAK | Barcin | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |