1 | Żukowski Artur | M | Białystok | brak |
2 | Bieluczyk Rafał | M | Białystok | brak |
3 | Ramotowski Arkadiusz | M | Choroszcz | oddział choroszczańskich biegaczy |
4 | Wierciszewska Monika | K | Choroszcz | Białystok Biega |
5 | Wierciszewski Marcin | M | Choroszcz | Białystok Biega |
6 | Sadowski Łukasz | M | Choroszcz | brak |
7 | Duszyński Jacek | M | Choroszcz | SKLEPY ROWEROWE PELETON |
8 | Mikulski Grzegorz | M | Choroszcz | oddział choroszczańskich biegaczy |
9 | Hubbell Małgorzata | K | Choroszcz | oddział choroszczańskich biegaczy |
10 | Gaiński Tomasz | M | Białystok | Piwowarskie Podlasie |
11 | Chorąży Adam | M | CHOROSZCZ | SKLEPY ROWEROWE PELETON |
12 | Pietruczuk Justyna | K | Białystok | Palę Wrotki |
13 | Jaźwiński Tomasz | M | Łapy | Palę Wrotki |
14 | Kosiński Tomasz | M | Choroszcz | DzikiRyj Team |
15 | Hanusewicz Artur | M | Białystok | DzikiRyj Team |
16 | Kołodziejczyk Sebastian | M | Łomża | DzikiRyj Team |
17 | Kołodziejczyk Bartosz | M | Łomża | DzikiRyj Team |
18 | Remiszewski Krzysztof | M | Wasilków | DzikiRyj Team |
19 | Klimek Damian | M | Łomża | DzikiRyj Team |
20 | Maryniak Kasia | K | Warszawa | DzikiRyj Team |
21 | Remiszewski Tomasz | M | Bialystok | DzikiRyj Team |
22 | Raban Łukasz | M | Białystok | 18 Pułk Rozpoznawczy |
23 | Nowosadko Dariusz | M | Krzywe | brak |
24 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | M | Białystok | Juvenia Białystok |
25 | Rembała Paulina | K | Białystok | brak |
26 | Łapińska Anna | K | Łapy | Palę Wrotki |
27 | Miniuk Paweł | M | Białystok | Palę Wrotki |
28 | Kotowski Mieczysław | M | Białystok | brak |
29 | Jelski Dariusz | M | Białystok | MPS BIKE TEAM |
30 | Tokarewicz Paweł | M | Sokółka | brak |
31 | Szejko Rafał | M | Bialystok | Duże stopy |
32 | Faszczewski Andrzej | M | Białystok | MPS BIKE TEAM |
33 | Faszczewska Janina | K | Białystok | MPS BIKE TEAM |
34 | Markowski Patryk | M | Tykocin | KS Podlasie |
35 | Roszczenko Piotr | M | Białystok | brak |
36 | Lewicka Wioletta | K | Wasilków | brak |
37 | Zawistowski Łukasz | M | Białystok | brak |
38 | Szachowicz Paweł | M | Białystok | brak |
39 | Siemieniuk Kinga | K | Barszczewo | brak |
40 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | M | Białystok | brak |
41 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | M | Kleosin | Księstwo Kleosin |
42 | Palecki Sebastian | M | Białystok | JägRunners |
43 | Kołodziejczyk Wojciech | M | Łomża | DzikiRyj Team |
44 | Wiszenko Elżbieta | K | CZAPLINO | brak |
45 | Palecki Mateusz | M | Białystok | JägRunners |
46 | Andrejczuk Józek | M | Białystok | Biegam bo Lubię Białystok |
47 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | K | Niewodnica Kościelna | Biegam bo Lubię Białystok |
48 | Kochański Krystian | M | Białystok | brak |
49 | Topal Iaroslav | M | Odessa/Ukraine | Nike + Run Club |
50 | Dryl Paweł | M | Turośń Kościelna | brak |
51 | Belovol Tatyana | K | Odessa | brak |
52 | Dzeban Alexandra | K | Ukraine | Nike + Run Club |
53 | Chikarev Anton | M | Ukraine | Nike + Run Club |
54 | Czerwiński Andrzej | M | Studzianki | brak |
55 | Kropiwnicki Adam | M | Białystok | brak |
56 | Mosiej Gerard | M | Białystok | brak |
57 | Parszczyńska Izabela | K | Warszawa | K.S. Podlasie Białystok |
58 | Sar Marcin | M | Białystok | Biegam bo Lubię Białystok |
59 | Pjasetskyy Andriy | M | Ukraine | Nike + Run Club |
60 | Kierzkowski Marcin | M | Białystok | Białystok Biega |
61 | Bałdan Tomasz | M | Kosmaty Borek | ANIOŁY |
62 | Parszczyński Łukasz | M | Warszawa | K.S. Podlasie Białystok |
63 | Panasiuk Slawomir | M | Grzbow | brak |
64 | Bałdak Piotr | M | Białystok | Białostocka grupa Wschód |
65 | Krupitsa Yury | M | choroszcz | RUN4FUN.BY |
66 | Czemodanow Alexey | M | GRODNO | RUN4FUN.BY |
67 | Dzerazenka Dzmitry | M | LIDA | RUN4FUN.BY |
68 | Ławida Tomasz | M | Klepacze | barwne chusteczki grażyny |
69 | Dziadura Michał | M | Legionowo | IDZIEMY TEAM |
70 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | K | Białystok | brak |
71 | Rutkowski Damian | M | Choroszcz | brak |
72 | Rutkowski Adam | M | Choroszcz | brak |
73 | Więsław Tomasz | M | Białystok | najlepszy |
74 | Zajkowski Paweł | M | Białystok | brak |
75 | Milewski Hubert | M | Zaścianki | Team Białystok |
76 | Chiliński Karol | M | Stawiski | Drużyna Szpiku |
77 | Żebrowska Aleksandra | K | Warszawa | brak |
78 | Orłowska Aneta | K | Białystok | brak |
79 | Zagórski Ariel | M | Białystok | lejraz.pl |
80 | Prusiński Piotr | M | Warszawa | IDZIEMY TEAM |
81 | Chrzanowski Tomasz | M | Białystok | Dagger Team |
82 | Bielski Jarosław | M | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Dagger Team |
83 | Gerc Marek | M | Porosły | brak |
84 | Skwarko Maciej | M | Choroszcz | Lambada Choroszcz |
85 | Kamieński Mateusz | M | Choroszcz | Lambada Choroszcz |
86 | Kozieł Kamil | M | Ignaki Os. | 18 Pułk Rozpoznawczy |
87 | Wójcik Kamil | M | Kleosin | 18 Pułk Rozpoznawczy |
88 | Brzozowska Emilia | K | Olsztyn | brak |
89 | Brzozowski Łukasz | M | Olsztyn | brak |
90 | Trofimiuk Helena | K | Białystok | brak |
91 | Trofimiuk Jerzy | M | Białystok | brak |
92 | Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia | K | Czarna Białostocka | Grupa biegowa Czarna Białostocka |
93 | Sapieha Anna | K | Czarna Białostocka | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka |
94 | Buć Paweł | M | Lisy | Klub Sportowy Jaćwing |
95 | Kloc Dawid | M | Białystok | 18 Pułk Rozpoznawczy |
96 | Błażko Monika | K | Białystok | brak |
97 | Choćko Beata | K | Białystok | brak |
98 | Trojanowska Mirella | K | Kleosin | Księstwo Kleosin |
99 | Zaczek Izabela | K | Łomża | Sk.TEAM |
100 | Bajer Tomasz | M | Choroszcz | brak |
101 | Pacuk Piotr | M | Białystok | brak |
102 | Łukaszuk Marcin | M | Białystok | brak |
103 | Roszkowski Wiesław | M | Choroszcz | LZS Choroszcz |
104 | Siemieniuk Piotr | M | Barszczewo | brak |
105 | Korolczuk Mariusz | M | Białystok | ALEX OPTIMA TEM |
106 | Koronkiewicz Joanna | K | Białystok | BiegoStok |
107 | Antruszewski Michał | M | Białystok | BiegoStok |
108 | Puda Tomasz | M | Warszawa | LABOOL.PL |
109 | Wróblewska Urszula | K | Klepacze | brak |
110 | Ramotowska Ewelina | K | Choroszcz | oddział choroszczańskich biegaczy |
111 | Kalita Tomasz | M | Białystok | "Sportowa Paczka" Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa |
112 | Ejsmont Piotr | M | Supraśl | Ojciec i Syn w rydwanie. Ognia! |
113 | Kozłowski Marek | M | Białystok | ALEX OPTIMA TEM |
114 | Wnorowski Damian | M | Tykocin | KS Podlasie |
115 | Karpiuk Diana | K | Hajnówka | KS Podlasie |
116 | Wąsecki Przemysław | M | Tykocin | KS Podlasie |
117 | Tomaszuk Kacper | M | Hajnówka | KS Podlasie |
118 | Walesiuk Karolina | K | BIAŁYSTOK | DzikiRyj Team |
119 | Mosiej Ramzes | M | Białystok | KS Podlasie |
120 | Mikulska Agnieszka | K | Choroszcz | oddział choroszczańskich biegaczy |
121 | Brzozowska Ewelina | K | BIAŁYSTOK | brak |
122 | Wnorowski Przemysław | M | Tykocin | KS Podlasie |
123 | Wołyniec Emilia | K | Gołdap | rowerysportowy.pl |
124 | Karpiuk Łukasz | M | ZABAGONIE | KS Puszcza Hajnówka |
125 | Janiszewski Kamil | M | Ostróda | brak |
126 | Lupa Beata | K | Łapy | UKS Olimp Łapy |
127 | Kachur Valeria | K | Ukraine | brak |
128 | Khomych Grygorii | M | Ukraine | Nike + Run Club |
129 | Pieńkowski Kamil | M | Czyżew | Sk.TEAM |
130 | Oliinyk Natalija | K | Ternopol | Ternopol |
131 | Bochenko Daniel | M | Brzozowa | Mzungu Ugali |
132 | Stupakevich Hanna | K | Grodno | RUN4FUN.BY |
133 | Andrushkevich Siarhei | M | Grodno | RUN4FUN.BY |
134 | Kiszka Wojciech | M | Wydminy | Włóczybieg |
135 | Pekowski Mariusz | M | Choroszcz | Bike Fast Team |
136 | Janiszewski Marek | M | Białystok | Białostocka grupa Wschód |
137 | Lupa Beata | K | Łapy | UKS Olimp Łapy |
138 | Pieńkowski Kamil | M | Czyżew | Sk.TEAM |
139 | Konicki Grzegorz | M | Siemichy | brak |
140 | Pramali Vladzislaw | M | Belarus Gomel | Achilles Leszno |
141 | Krautsova Volha | K | BLR - Grodno | RUN4FUN.BY |
142 | Sidor Tomasz | M | Białystok | brak |
143 | Bomańska Edyta | K | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Grupa biegowa Czarna Białostocka |
144 | Bochenko Daniel | M | Brzozowa | Mzungu Ugali |
145 | Ciołko Sylwia | K | Kozińce | KS Podlasie |
146 | Myszkowski Paweł | M | Białystok | Żywcem Nas Nie Wezmą |
147 | Wiśniewski Paweł | M | Białystok | brak |
148 | Stupakievich Hanna | K | Grodno | RUN4FUN.BY |
149 | Termieniow Alexander | M | Grodno | RUN4FUN.BY |
150 | Aliaksanan Lianka | M | Lida Balarus | RUN4FUN.BY |
151 | Maruk Mikolai | M | Lida | RUN4FUN.BY |
152 | Andrushkevich Siarhei | M | Grodno | RUN4FUN.BY |
153 | Sadowski Waldemar | M | Białystok | Zabłudów Team |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |