1 | DOBROŚ Magdalena | Wieruszów | brak |
2 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Mariusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków |
3 | KOCHELSKA Kamila | Osiedle Niewiadów | TIME4RUNNING |
4 | ROKITA Paweł | 97-300 | brak |
5 | TRAJDOS Karolina | Piotrków Tryb. | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA |
6 | JAGODZINSKI Dariusz | Piotrków Tryb | Piotrków Bieg |
7 | JAROSZ Justyna | Longinówka | brak |
8 | PAŁUBSKA Paulina | Milejowiec | brak |
9 | BIŃCZYK Paweł | Poniatów | brak |
10 | TOMASZ Sieminski | Łódź | brak |
11 | NOWICKA-SZCZEPAŃSKA Sylwia | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
12 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | Bełchatów | RajSport Active - Litynski Bełchatów |
13 | PYSZCZEK Iwona | Łódź | brak |
14 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mariusz | Piotrkow Tryb | brak |
15 | RADZISZEWSKA Iwona | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | brak |
16 | KOTLIŃSKI Adam | Łódź | brak |
17 | TURSKI Łukasz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Rossbiegani |
18 | KUNCE Ryszard | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
19 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | Wola Moszczenicka | brak |
20 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | Łódź | brak |
21 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | Poznań | brak |
22 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | Poznań | brak |
23 | NOWAK Robert | Sulejów | Aktywni w Sulejowie |
24 | PISAREK Sławomir | Kurnos Pierwszy | brak |
25 | ŚLUSARCZYK Krzysztof | Łódź | Fujitsu |
26 | RYK Marcin | ŁÓDŹ | Fujitsu |
27 | RÓZGA Krystyna | Władysławów | brak |
28 | PABICH Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA |
29 | ADAMCZYK Dorota | Skronina | brak |
30 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iwona | Królowa Wola | brak |
31 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
32 | BEŁDOWSKA Beata | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
33 | JUSTYNA Dudczak | Łódź | Cyklomaniak |
34 | SOBOŃ Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
35 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | Częstochowa | brak |
36 | CIEŚLIK Marcin | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
37 | ŻEBRAKOWSKI Artur | Rzeszów | brak |
38 | KRYSTASZEK Emilia | Częstochowa | brak |
39 | MICHALAK Tomasz | Sulejów | Aktywni w Sulejowie |
40 | MICUŁA Zbigniew | Wolbrom | Wolbrom Team |
41 | DYBAŁA Marcin | Wygoda | AŚPT |
42 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jakub | Łódź | brak |
43 | BOGACKA Małgorzata | | brak |
44 | TOMCZAK Renata | Kielce | Kigari Kielce |
45 | SIERSZYŃSKI Karol | Bełchatów | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA |
46 | KOWALCZYK Artur | Łódź | brak |
47 | CHYCKA Ewa | Łódź | brak |
48 | JACEK Chycki | Łódź | brak |
49 | CHYCKI Jacek | Łódź | brak |
50 | MIŃKOWSKI Tomasz | Pruszków | brak |
51 | WOJNICKI Grzegorz | Rozprza | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA |
52 | AGIER Mateusz | Tuszyn | brak |
53 | GAJDA Iwona | Budy Dłutowskie | brak |
54 | GAJDA Sławomir | Wadlew | Osp Wadlew |
55 | GROCHULSKI Mariusz | Tuszyn | brak |
56 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
57 | JAGIEŁŁO Joanna | Milejów | brak |
58 | JAGIEŁŁO Konrad | Milejów | brak |
59 | CHOJA Ewelina | Tuszyn | LUZIK |
60 | MALINOWSKA Karolina | Tuszyn | LUZIK |
61 | ŚCIBOR Małgorzata | Tuszyn | LUZIK |
62 | BURCZYŃSKA Anna | Górki Duże | brak |
63 | DOBROWOLSKI Tomasz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
64 | DRÓŻDŻ Paweł | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
65 | STĘPNIAK Wojtek | Zgierz | Zgierzbiega |
66 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | Zgierz | brak |
67 | KRASOŃ Rafał | Rozprza | brak |
68 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Igor | Karlin | brak |
69 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Piotr | Karlin | brak |
70 | BOGUSŁAWA Szanda | Czyżeminek | Bocianie gniazdo |
71 | BARZYK Mateusz | Piotrkow Trybunalski | Fudu&Co. Sport Team |
72 | BARZYK Marzena | Piotrkow Trybunalski | brak |
73 | WŁADYSŁAW Patała | Moszczenica | brak |
74 | DUDZIK Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
75 | RÓŻYCKI Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KPP |
76 | SPINEK Damian | Brudzewice Kolonia | CYBERRUNNERS |
77 | FRONK Szymon | Koło | brak |
78 | MAJEWSKI Pawel | Radom | brak |
79 | GUDALA Dariusz | tOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak |
80 | BORAS Jan | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
81 | STASIAK Olga | Bełchatów | Happy Run :D |
82 | ŁUCZAK Gabriela | Bełchatów | brak |
83 | BRZOSTOWICZ Rafał | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
84 | KOŁEK Robert | Sulejów | brak |
85 | BRODA Urban | Piotrków Trybunalski | Carefree Chelsea |
86 | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | Żelechlinek | LKS Koluszki |
87 | STRZELECKI Artur | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
88 | GRZANKOWSKI Mikołaj | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
89 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Mariusz | Sulejow | Aktywni w Sulejowie |
90 | KLUSKA Mariusz | Sulejów | brak |
91 | BARCZAK Katarzyna | Milejów | COOPER STANDARD |
92 | SZPAK Michał | Zdzieszowice | Azymek Zdzieszowice |
93 | JANISZEWSKI Jacek | Opoczno | LKS Feniks Opoczno |
94 | JABRZYK Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | PZU Sport Team |
95 | PAPIERKOWSKI Jacek | Łódź | brak |
96 | DAGMARA Królikiewicz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
97 | NADAJEWSKA Aleksandra | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
98 | PEC Rafał | Opoczno | brak |
99 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | Czaplinek | brak |
100 | WERONIKA Wąsik | Białobrzegi | TEAM Białobrzegi |
101 | JENDRYCH Remigiusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
102 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mariusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
103 | POLITAŃSKA Patrycja | Częstochowa | brak |
104 | BERESKA Artur | Piotrków Trybunalski | Ja sam |
105 | FOLTAŃSKA Małgorzata | Piotrków Trybunalski | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA |
106 | JEŻOWSKI Rafał | Opoczno | brak |
107 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | Łódź | brak |
108 | MAJCHRZYK Paweł | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | BBL TOMASZÓW MAZ. |
109 | BALCZERCZYK Dawid | Tomaszów Maz | TIME4RUNNING |
110 | KURAS Ilona | TOMASZÓW MAZ | BBL TOMASZÓW MAZ. |
111 | SZCZEGODZIŃSKI Bogdan | Rozprza | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA |
112 | RUDALSKA Katarzyna | Sulejów | brak |
113 | BOBRAS Arkadiusz | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
114 | KRUPA Mateusz | Sulejów | brak |
115 | BĄKOWICZ Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków |
116 | MARCIOCH Pawel | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | brak |
117 | SOCHA Andrzej | RZECZYCA | brak |
118 | WINIARSKA Marta | Piotrkow Trybunalski | KS Polanik |
119 | WINIARSKI Przemysław | Piotrkow Trybunalski | brak |
120 | KARKUS Damian | Bełchatów | brak |
121 | PIENIĄŻEK Katarzyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
122 | ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | Wola Moszczenicka | brak |
123 | MAJDAK Bartłomiej | Warszawa | brak |
124 | OŻAREK Patryk | Kamieńsk | brak |
125 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek | Łódź | brak |
126 | ANDUŁA Patrycja | Opoczno | brak |
127 | WIERZBICKA Marta | Łódź | brak |
128 | KUBCZAK Arkadiusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
129 | BIAŁAS Joanna | Łódź | brak |
130 | ROMAŃSKI Piotr | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
131 | NEJMAN Marcin | Sulejów | brak |
132 | PANFIL Wanda | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
133 | PATAŁA Władysław | Moszczenica | brak |
134 | KOŃ Piotr | Dęba | Alpin Sport |
135 | SĘTKOWSKI Andrzej | Opoczno | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |