1 | #1 | 10km | GURGUL Anna | | Brzesko | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
2 | #2 | 10km | GÓRSKI Ryszard | | Brzesko | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
3 | #3 | 10km | SIKOŃ Marek | | Jadowniki | PFEIFER.PL |
4 | | 10km | LIPIŃSKA Marta | | Zbylitowska Góra | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów |
5 | | 10km | DANEK Łukasz | | Buchcice | brak |
6 | #6 | 10km | PODGÓRSKI Jerzy | | Brzesko | Lacho Team |
7 | | 10km | URBAN Mateusz | | Brzesko | brak |
8 | | 10km | TLAŁKA Sebastian | | Kraków | KRAFT |
9 | #9 | 10km | PAMUŁA Wojciech | | Brzesko | DREAM TEAM |
10 | #10 | 10km | CHRUŚCIEL Maciek | | Rudy Rysie | brak |
11 | | 10km | ŁAGOSZ Piotr | | Czchów | brak |
12 | #12 | 10km | GNIADEK Krzysztof | | Wielka Wieś | brak |
13 | #13 | 10km | WIATR Sylwia | TAK | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | KS Tarnów |
14 | #14 | 10km | KOSMAN Piotr | | Wierzchosławice | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
15 | #15 | 10km | SZCZUREK Joanna | | Tarnów | brak |
16 | #16 | 10km | GAŁKA Ryszard | | brzesko | brak |
17 | #17 | 10km | SATKO Jacek | | Tarnów | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
18 | #18 | 10km | KMIEĆ Katarzyna | | Perła | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
19 | | 10km | WIKTOR Wiesław | | Straszęcin | brak |
20 | #20 | 10km | SROKA Krystian | | Jodłówka-Wałki | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
21 | #21 | 5km | BRUDKIEWICZ-PAŹDZIORA Aneta | | Wierzchosławice | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
22 | #22 | 10km | MACHALSKI Oskar | TAK | Przyborów | KS Brzesko |
23 | #23 | 10km | MATYASZEK Waldemar | | Jasień | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
24 | #24 | 10km | CHOJECKI Radosław | | Tymowa | MLUKS Tarnów |
25 | #25 | 10km | CIUŁA Tomasz | | Kraków | Rebellion of Free Runners |
26 | #26 | 10km | BRONIEC Dariusz | | Zawada | brak |
27 | #27 | 10km | OLCHAWSKI Sławomir | | Brzesko | AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO |
28 | #28 | 10km | TURCZA Piotr | TAK | Kraków | KS Kraków |
29 | #29 | 10km | KIELBASA Miroslaw | | Tarnow | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
30 | #30 | 10km | POLAŃSKI Grzegorz | | Pleśna | brak |
31 | #31 | 10km | BOJDO Kamil | | Wola Dębińska | brak |
32 | #38 | 10km | BAKA Paweł | | Tarnów | Baxon-meble.pl |
33 | #33 | 10km | MAJ Paweł | | Strzelce Małe | brak |
34 | | 10km | ŁUCARZ Dominika | | Zaborów | Night runners |
35 | #35 | 10km | SZAFARCZYK Tadeusz | | Zakliczyn | Niezawidni Team |
36 | #36 | 10km | MLOST Tomasz | | Wadowice | Z Bieganiem Mi Do Twarzy |
37 | #37 | 10km | BRODŁO Zbigniew | | Tuchów | LKS Burzyn |
38 | #32 | 10km | STASZEL ŁATAS Tomasz | | JADOWNIKI | brak |
39 | #39 | 10km | PAPUGA Dominik | | Jadowniki | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
40 | #40 | 10km | DZIKOWSKI Józef | TAK | Tymowa | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
41 | #41 | 10km | KACZMARCZYK Seweryn | | Stary Wiśnicz | DZIKI |
42 | #42 | 10km | KACZMARCZYK Grzegorz | | Stary Wiśnicz | DZIKI |
43 | #43 | 10km | TRYBALSKA Anna | | brzesko | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
44 | #44 | 10km | BABŁO Agnieszka | | Radłów | brak |
45 | #45 | 10km | BABŁO Tomasz | | Radłów | brak |
46 | #46 | 10km | WIATR Irena | | Dąbrowa TARNOWSKA | brak |
47 | #47 | 10km | WODA Grzegorz | | Mokrzyska | Halik Team |
48 | #48 | 10km | HALIK Dawid | | Mokrzyska | Halik Team |
49 | #49 | 1km | MIRONÓW Gerard | | Borek | brak |
50 | #50 | 10km | SODNOM Tsendzesem | | Borek | brak |
51 | | 10km | KICA Paulina | | Jodłowka | brak |
52 | | 10km | KICA Patryk | | Jodłowka | brak |
53 | #53 | 10km | KUCIA Mariusz | | Kraków | KS Kraków |
54 | #54 | 10km | FIDELUS Wojciech | | Brzesko | AP OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO |
55 | #55 | 10km | KLICH Magdalena | | Szczepanów | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
56 | #56 | 10km | GĄDEK Mateusz | TAK | Kraków | KS Kraków |
57 | #57 | 10km | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | | Kraków | brak |
58 | | 10km | JANIK Mariusz | TAK | Kraków | Kolegium Sędziów Kraków |
59 | #59 | 10km | WILK Radoslaw | TAK | Kraków | Kolegium Sędziów MZPN Kraków |
60 | #60 | 10km | BARAN Lucjan | | Wola Dębińska | brak |
61 | #61 | 10km | PRZEKLASA Joanna | | Tarnów | Niezawidni Team |
62 | #62 | 10km | CZAPLAK Wojciech | | Tarnów | Niezawidni Team |
63 | #63 | 10km | DZIAŁA Grzegorz | | WIELICZKA | Dobczycki Klub Biegacza |
64 | #64 | 10km | LITWIN Bartłomiej | | Wrocanka | Wkurw_Team |
65 | #65 | 10km | BARZYK Karol | | Mogilany | Yabimo |
66 | #66 | 10km | SZELC Artur | | Krościenko Wyżne | Kolegium Sędziów Krosno |
67 | #67 | 10km | MOŹDZIERZ Piotr | | Tuchów | LKS Burzyn |
68 | #68 | 10km | FIDELUS Jacek | | Brzesko | WCHSZT |
69 | #69 | 10km | DACH Ewa | | SUFCZYN | MPEC Sp. z o.o. |
70 | #70 | 10km | SZPIL Jakub | | Jadowniki | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
71 | #71 | 10km | JUREK Jarosław | | Limanowa | KS Florian |
72 | #72 | 10km | PAWŁOWSKA-JUREK Paulina | | Limanowa | KS Florian |
73 | | 10km | FITRZYK Beata | | Zawada Uszewska | Commando team |
74 | | 10km | FITRZYK Bartłomiej | | Zawada Uszewska | Commando team |
75 | #75 | 10km | OGAR Krzysztof | | Pleśna | brak |
76 | #76 | 10km | SZMIGIELSKA-DUDA Monika | | Bibice | Słoneczne Biegają |
77 | #77 | 10km | KOLANKO Michał | | Krościenko Wyżne | Grupa Pościgowa |
78 | #78 | 10km | MAŁEK Albert | | Mokrzyska | brak |
79 | #79 | 10km | PIĘTA Leszek | | trzcinica | brak |
80 | #80 | 10km | DYBAŚ Jerzy | | Jasło | Naturex Pektyna Jasło |
81 | #81 | 10km | PACHOŁEK Krzysztof | | Dachnów | brak |
82 | #82 | 10km | GAŁKA Marcin | | Jasień | brak |
83 | #83 | 10km | NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna | | Brzesko | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
84 | #84 | 10km | GĄDEK Paweł | | Tarnów | KS Tarnów |
85 | #85 | 10km | ZYCH Andrzej | | Brzesko | brak |
86 | #86 | 10km | ŚWIERCZEK Dawid | | Jadowniki | brak |
87 | #87 | 10km | ŚLASKI Michał | | Tarnów | KS Tarnów |
88 | | 10km | NAWIEŚNIAK Jan | | Mszana Dolna | JM SPORT Team |
89 | #89 | 10km | OPRYSZEK Bogusław | | Kraków | ITMBW Kraków |
90 | #90 | 10km | SZEWCZYK Wojciech | | Wiśniew | Forum Górski Świat |
91 | #91 | 10km | SOŁTYSIK Katarzyna | | Kraków | Forum Górski Świat |
92 | #92 | 10km | ŚWIERCZEK Patrycja | | Jadowniki | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
93 | #93 | 10km | ZAUCHA Rafał | TAK | Burzyn | KS Tarnów |
94 | #94 | 10km | KUPISZ Robert | | Radłów | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
95 | #95 | 10km | JASZCZYŃSKI Artur | | Bochnia | brak |
96 | | 10km | JASIAK Adrian | | Tarnów | KS Tarnów |
97 | #97 | 10km | WROŃSKI Jarosław | | Tarnów | KS Tarnów |
98 | #98 | 10km | CZOSNYKA Adrian | | Tarnów | brak |
99 | #99 | 10km | KUCHTA Anna | | Kraków | Słoneczne Biegają |
100 | #100 | 10km | KOLBUSZ Amadeusz | | Brzesko | CFC |
101 | #101 | 10km | BOŁOZ Daniel | | Tarnów | KS Tarnów |
102 | #102 | 10km | DYBAŚ Anna | | Jasło | Zespół Szkół Społecznych w Lipnicy Dolnej |
103 | #103 | 10km | HAMIELEC Robert | | Brzesko | brak |
104 | #104 | 10km | PAWLIKOWSKI Jan | TAK | Poronin | Kolegium Sędziów Nowy Targ |
105 | #105 | 10km | KURZYDŁO Natalia | | Igołomia | brak |
106 | #106 | 10km | KĄDZIOŁKA Monika | | Łęg Tarnowski | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów |
107 | #107 | 10km | OLESINSKA Agnieszka | | Bochnia | brak |
108 | | 10km | KALATA Janusz | TAK | Poronin | Kolegium Sędziów Nowy Targ |
109 | #109 | 10km | WNĘK Rafał | | Gnojnik | Run Team Gnojnik |
110 | #110 | 10km | WROŃSKI Grzegorz | TAK | Tuchów | KS Tarnów |
111 | #111 | 10km | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | | Kutno | brak |
112 | #112 | 10km | MADEJ Rafał | | Brzesko | PSP Nr 1 Jadowniki |
113 | #113 | 10km | FLOREK Marcin | | Pilzno | Mężczyźni św. Józefa |
114 | #114 | 10km | ŚWINIUCH Zbigniew | | Dębica | MEGA SPORT |
115 | #115 | 10km | BIAŁORUCKI Bogdan | | Sędziszów Małopolski | brak |
116 | #116 | 10km | RAJSKI Mirosław | | Wierzchoslawice | brak |
117 | #117 | 10km | STĘPIEŃ Marek | | Poręba Spytkowska | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
118 | #118 | 10km | CHWISTEK Jacek | | Tuchów | LKS Burzyn |
119 | #119 | 10km | OBUCHOWSKA Marzena | | Marki | Ostrów Biega |
120 | #120 | 10km | OBUCHOWSKI Paweł | | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Ostrów Biega |
121 | #121 | 10km | KORBAŚ Dawid | | Jadowniki | brak |
122 | #122 | 10km | ŁAGOSZ Rafał | | Brzesko | brak |
123 | #123 | 10km | REMPAŁA Krzysztof | TAK | Burzyn | KS Tarnów |
124 | #124 | 10km | KORDECKI Bartlomiej | | Brzesko | WCHSZT |
125 | #125 | 10km | SMULSKI Tomasz | | Przyborów | brak |
126 | #126 | 10km | CICHOŃSKI Rafał | | Brzesko | brak |
127 | #127 | 10km | ZAUCHA Mateusz | | Burzyn | LKS Burzyn |
128 | #128 | 10km | GOŁPYŚ Paweł | TAK | Kraków | Kolegium Sędziów MZPN Kraków |
129 | #129 | 10km | SORYS Jarosław | | Tarnów | brak |
130 | #130 | 10km | GIZA Mariusz | | Tarnów | KS Tarnów |
131 | #131 | 10km | WOJTOWICZ Katarzyna | | Tarnów | Husaria Race Team |
132 | #132 | 10km | SZMIST Szymon | | Szczepancowa | Athletic Zręcin |
133 | #133 | 10km | DUŚKO Piotr | | Brzesko | brak |
134 | #134 | 10km | STEPEK Przemysław | | Zalasowa | KS Tarnów |
135 | #135 | 10km | STEPEK Bartłomiej | | Zalasowa | KS Tarnów |
136 | #136 | 10km | GUCWA Grzegorz | | Bobowa | RUNNING BOBOWA |
137 | #137 | 10km | WĘGRZYN Marek | | Maszkienice | ABB Running Team |
138 | #138 | 10km | BRZEZIŃSKI Jacek | | Tarnów | Husaria Race Team |
139 | #139 | 10km | PAWŁOWICZ Edyta | | Zalasowa | brak |
140 | #140 | 10km | KOLOCH Józef | | Porąbka Uszewska | brak |
141 | #141 | 10km | BARON Bartłomiej | | Brzesko | brak |
142 | #142 | 10km | SEREMET Piotr | | Tarnów | www.s-projekty.pl |
143 | #143 | 10km | WAWRO Arnold | | Wadowice | Z Bieganiem Mi Do Twarzy |
144 | #144 | 10km | BEDNARZ Maciej | | Brzesko | brak |
145 | #145 | 10km | BARAN Jakub | | Brzesko | AP OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO |
146 | #146 | 10km | ZIOBROWSKI Jerzy | | Jasło | brak |
147 | #147 | 10km | KRAWCZYK Michał | | Biadoliny | brak |
148 | #148 | 10km | NOSEK Jarosław | | Wierzchosławice | KS Tarnów |
149 | #149 | 10km | ŚCIBOR Łukasz | | Wojnicz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Sokół Tarnów |
150 | #150 | 10km | SADLEJ Adrian | | Brzesko | brak |
151 | #151 | 10km | SIADEK Jakub | | Tarnów | DUONET |
152 | #152 | 10km | FORYŚ Włodzimierz | | Jasło | ULKS Technik Trzcinica |
153 | #153 | 10km | CISIŃSKI Marek | TAK | Kęty | KS Oświęcim |
154 | #154 | 10km | SŁOWIK Tomasz | TAK | Ciężkowice | KS Tarnów |
155 | #155 | 10km | ZAJCHOWSKI Marek | | Moderówka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica |
156 | #156 | 10km | KUREK Jakub | | Brzesko | AP OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO |
157 | #157 | 10km | KUREK Konrad | | Brzesko | brak |
158 | #158 | 10km | WOJNAROWSKI Michał | | Tarnów | KS Tarnów |
159 | #159 | 10km | GORCZYCA Witold | | Brzesko | brak |
160 | #160 | 10km | PISZ Adam | | Tarnów | Bez drużyny XD |
161 | #161 | 10km | BRONICKA Dominika | | Niepołomice | brak |
162 | #162 | 10km | WOJTASIEWICZ Wincenty | | Tarnowiec | brak |
163 | #163 | 10km | PLEWA Rafał | | Jadowniki | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
164 | #164 | 10km | WARZECHA Łukasz | | Korzenna | brak |
165 | #165 | 10km | SZATKO Mariusz | | Brzozówka | brak |
166 | #166 | 10km | MĄDRY Janusz | | Brzesko | brak |
167 | #167 | 10km | FLĄDRO Daniel | | Wokowice | brak |
168 | #168 | 10km | PAJĄK Dominik | | Jodłówka-Wałki | brak |
169 | #169 | 10km | DOBRANOWSKI Konrad | | Łazy | brak |
170 | #170 | 10km | ŚWIERCZEK Patryk | | Brzesko | KS Brzesko |
171 | #171 | 10km | DŁUGOŃ Andrzej | | Łęg Tarnowski | brak |
172 | #172 | 10km | ŻOŁĄDŹ Janusz | | Ilkowice | Gang Ścigaczy |
173 | #173 | 10km | RĘBILAS Adam | | Nowy Wiśnicz | brak |
174 | #174 | 10km | WÓJCIK Anna | | Skrzyszów | Dzikie Mustangi |
175 | #175 | 10km | TURLEJ Michał | | Jasień | brak |
176 | #176 | 10km | MĄDRO Mateusz | | Skrzyszów | Dzikie Mustangi |
177 | #177 | 10km | DRAPAŁA Jan | | Kolbuszowa | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa |
178 | #178 | 10km | ORZECH Artur | | Kolbuszowa | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa |
179 | #179 | 10km | STRZĘPKA Krzysztof | | Przyłęk | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa |
180 | #180 | 10km | KITA Tomasz | TAK | Jadowniki | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
181 | #181 | 10km | PILCH Marek | | Kraków | Głos Seniora |
182 | #275 | 1km | BUGAJSKA Zuzia | | Przyborów | brak |
183 | | 1km | SZUBA Marta | | brzesko | brak |
184 | #277 | 1km | GAŁKA Anna | | brzesko | brak |
185 | | 1km | CYANKIEWICZ Agnieszka | | Kraków | brak |
186 | #279 | 1km | CYANKIEWICZ Anna | | Kraków | brak |
187 | #281 | 1km | TRYBALSKA Oliwia | | brzesko | brak |
188 | #280 | 1km | ŚLIWIŃSKI Szymon | | Brzesko | brak |
189 | #282 | 1km | HALIK Julia | | Mokrzyska | Halik Team |
190 | #283 | 1km | HYNEK Bartłomiej | | Brzesko | KS Brzesko |
191 | #284 | 1km | MAZURKIEWICZ Marcel | | Tarnów | brak |
192 | | 1km | CHRABĄSZCZ Julia | | Brzesko | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
193 | #286 | 1km | NOWAK Kamila | | Poreba spytkowska | brak |
194 | #287 | 1km | KRÓL Krystian | | Brzesko | brak |
195 | #288 | 1km | BARZYK Eryk | | Mogilany | Yabimo |
196 | #289 | 1km | PAMUŁA Adam | | Brzesko | Bez drużyny XD |
197 | #290 | 1km | CABAŁA Kornelia | | Brzesko | brak |
198 | #291 | 1km | GÓRA Małgorzata | | Bochnia | MLUKS Tarnów |
199 | #292 | 1km | MIGRAŁA Paweł | | Uszew | brak |
200 | #293 | 1km | MIGRAŁA Michał | | Uszew | MLUKS Tarnów |
201 | #294 | 1km | MIGRAŁA Krzysztof | | Uszew | brak |
202 | #295 | 1km | CHODAK Ewa | | Zgłobice | MLUKS Tarnów |
203 | | 1km | MAŁEK Kinga | | Jadowniki | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
204 | #297 | 1km | MAZUR Bartosz | | Brzesko | brak |
205 | #298 | 1km | BRACH Eryka | | Brzesko | MLUKS Tarnów |
206 | #299 | 1km | BRACH Oliwia | | Brzesko | brak |
207 | #300 | 1km | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Monika | | Bucze | brak |
208 | #301 | 1km | PRZEPIÓRKA Katarzyna | | Bucze | brak |
209 | #302 | 1km | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Aleksandra | | Bucze | brak |
210 | #303 | 1km | SMOLEŃ Klaudia | | Bucze | brak |
211 | | 1km | PRZEPIÓRKA Oliwia | | Bucze | brak |
212 | #305 | 1km | PRZEPIÓRKA Wojciech | | Bucze | brak |
213 | | 1km | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Emilia | | Bucze | brak |
214 | #307 | 1km | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Kinga | | Bucze | brak |
215 | #308 | 1km | KORBAŚ Gabriela | | Jadowniki | brak |
216 | #309 | 1km | OLESINSKI Michal | | Bochnia | brak |
217 | #310 | 1km | SZOLTYSIK Patrycja | | Brzesko | MLUKS Tarnów |
218 | #311 | 1km | SZOLTYSIK Adrian | | Brzesko | brak |
219 | #312 | 1km | SZOLTYSIK Agnieszka | | Brzesko | brak |
220 | | 1km | SADOWSKI Bartosz | | Brzesko | brak |
221 | #314 | 1km | LEGUTKO Wiktor | | Brzesko | brak |
222 | #315 | 1km | PŁOŃSKI Kamil | | Brzesko | brak |
223 | #316 | 1km | GAŁAT Emilia | | Krzeczów | MLUKS Tarnów |
224 | #317 | 1km | PUT Paweł | | Brzesko | brak |
225 | #318 | 1km | OLESIŃSKI Michał | | Wałbrzych | Yabimo |
226 | #319 | 1km | BIENIAS-KACZMARCZYK Barbara | | Stary Wiśnicz | DZIKI |
227 | #320 | 1km | BEDNARZ Martyna | | Brzesko | brak |
228 | #321 | 1km | NOSAL Gabriela | | Brzesko | brak |
229 | #322 | 1km | FILIPOWSKA Klara | | Brzesko | brak |
230 | #323 | 1km | FILIPOWSKI Kajetan | | Brzesko | brak |
231 | #324 | 1km | STĘPAK Piotr | | Zbylitowska Góra | ZG Rejon Winning Team |
232 | #325 | 1km | KUKLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | | Zbylitowska Góra | ZG Rejon Winning Team |
233 | #326 | 1km | KARAŚ Emilia | | Nowy Sącz | brak |
234 | #327 | 1km | ZYZNAWSKI Mikołaj | | Brzesko | brak |
235 | #328 | 1km | OKAS Oliwier | | Brzesko | brak |
236 | #329 | 1km | CISIŃSKI Maciej | | Kęty | brak |
237 | #330 | 1km | WOŹNIAK Oliwia | | Poręba Spytkowska | brak |
238 | #331 | 1km | KOLOCH Natalia | | Porąbka Uszewska | brak |
239 | #332 | 1km | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | | Kraków | brak |
240 | #333 | 1km | ZNAMIROWSKA Ewelina | | Wokowice | brak |
241 | #334 | 1km | MROCZEK Aleksandra | | Mokrzyska | brak |
242 | #335 | 1km | GACZOŁ Maciej | | Wokowice | brak |
243 | #336 | 1km | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | | Brzesko | brak |
244 | #337 | 1km | CHUDYKA Marcin | | Jadowniki | WTZ Brzesko |
245 | #338 | 1km | CECOT Paweł | | Maszkienice | WTZ Brzesko |
246 | #339 | 1km | POLOWIEC Andrzej | | Borek | WTZ Brzesko |
247 | #340 | 1km | GAGATEK Nina | | Brzesko | UKS Trójeczka Brzesko |
248 | #341 | 1km | TURLEJ Brunon | | Jasień | brak |
249 | #342 | 1km | MENDEL Kinga | | Brzesko | MLUKS Tarnów |
250 | #343 | 1km | MALAGA Kacper | | Bucze | Olimpia Bucze |
251 | #344 | 1km | PYTKA Katarzyna | | Brzesko | Akademia Ruchu Libra |
252 | #345 | 1km | PYTKA Lidia | | Brzesko | Akademia Ruchu Libra |
253 | #346 | 1km | PYTKA Emilia | | Brzesko | Akademia Ruchu Libra |
254 | #347 | 1km | MARECIK Kamil | | Brzesko | OKS Brzesko |
255 | #348 | 1km | MARECIK Wacław | | Brzesko | brak |
256 | #349 | 1km | JAROSZ Barbara | | Koszyce Wielkie | Yabimo |
257 | #350 | 1km | JAROSZ Justyna | | Koszyce Wielkie | Yabimo |
258 | #351 | 1km | JAROSZ Mikołaj | | Koszyce Wielkie | Yabimo |
259 | #352 | 1km | JAROSZ Robert | | Koszyce Wielkie | Yabimo |
260 | #353 | 1km | OLEJCZYK Joanna | | Brzesko | brak |
261 | #354 | 1km | OLEJCZYK Małgorzata | | Brzesko | brak |
262 | #182 | 5km | GRZYB Magdalena | | Brzesko | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
263 | #183 | 5km | HALIK Magda | | Przyborów | brak |
264 | #184 | 5km | GACA Michał | | Pojawie | Husarz Pojawie |
265 | #185 | 5km | KUPIEC Tomasz | | Bieńkowice | ROZBIEGANE DONCZYCE |
266 | #186 | 5km | WNĘK Edyta | | gnojnik | brak |
267 | #187 | 5km | KUSION Anna | | Tarnów | brak |
268 | #188 | 5km | WIATR Natalia | | Kraków | brak |
269 | #189 | 5km | PROKOP Krzysztof | | Kobylanka | brak |
270 | #190 | 5km | FRAN Maciej | | Krakow | Maciejas Franiejas Team |
271 | #191 | 5km | DADEJ Lucyna | | Tarnów | brak |
272 | | 5km | DZIKOWSKA Maria | | Tymowa | brak |
273 | #193 | 5km | PABIAN Marta | | Porąbka Uszewska | brak |
274 | #194 | 5km | SŁOWIK Daniel | | Żabno | OCR Team Master's Gym |
275 | #195 | 5km | FRAŃ Jarosław | | Wołowice | Raróg Team |
276 | #196 | 5km | FRAŃ Jakub | | Wołowice | Raróg Team |
277 | #197 | 5km | JAWORSKA Oliwia | | Jasień | MLUKS Tarnów |
278 | #198 | 5km | MARAS Ladislav | | Presov | MARAS team |
279 | #199 | 5km | PETROVA Jana | | Kosice | MARAS team |
280 | #200 | 5km | VRBIAKOVA Edita | | Kosice | MARAS team |
281 | #201 | 5km | JENDRICHOVSKA Danka | | Ražňany | MARAS team |
282 | #202 | 5km | FUDALI Jakub | | Kraków | brak |
283 | #203 | 5km | KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina | | Prešov | MARAS team |
284 | #204 | 5km | TOMÁŠ Demočko | | SNV | MARAS team |
285 | #205 | 5km | KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína | | Prešov | MARAS team |
286 | #206 | 5km | SZYMURA Karolina | | Tarnów | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
287 | #207 | 5km | GŁÓWCZYK Rafał | | Niepołomice | PIWOSZE |
288 | | 5km | CHRABĄSZCZ Jan | | Brzesko | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
289 | #209 | 5km | WOLSZA Sabina | | Bucze | brak |
290 | #210 | 5km | CZYŻ Grzegorz | | Bogumiłowice | brak |
291 | #211 | 5km | SZKARADEK Paweł | | Gródek nad Dunajcem | brak |
292 | #212 | 5km | STACHOWICZ Dariusz | | Brzesko | brak |
293 | #213 | 5km | STACHOWICZ Magdalena | | Brzesko | brak |
294 | #214 | 5km | SUROWIAK-SZAFARSKA Dorota | | Brzesko | brak |
295 | #215 | 5km | SZAFARSKI Adam | | Brzesko | brak |
296 | #216 | 5km | CHOJECKI Przemysław | | Tymowa | MLUKS Tarnów |
297 | | 5km | GÓRA Katarzyna | | Krzeczow | brak |
298 | #218 | 5km | GRECH Halina | | Bochnia | brak |
299 | #219 | 5km | FUDALA Małgorzata | | Brzesko | BKB Victoria Brzesko |
300 | #220 | 5km | SZMIGIELSKI Szymon | | Bibice | Ślęzak Team |
301 | #221 | 5km | MATURA Grzegorz | | Poręba Spytkowska | brak |
302 | #222 | 5km | SZAFARSKI Adam | | Brzesko | brak |
303 | #223 | 5km | CIURUŚ Patrycja | | Bucze | MLUKS Tarnów |
304 | #224 | 5km | KONIECZNA Anna | | Kraków | Forum Górski Świat |
305 | #225 | 5km | KONIECZNY Wojciech | | Kraków | Forum Górski Świat |
306 | #226 | 5km | CIURUŚ Zygmunt | | Bucze | brak |
307 | #227 | 5km | CIURUŚ Kamil | | Bucze | brak |
308 | #228 | 5km | CIURUŚ Piotr | | Mokrzyska | brak |
309 | #229 | 5km | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michal | | TARNOBRZEG | brak |
310 | | 5km | HABRYŁO Mirosław | | Brzesko | brak |
311 | #231 | 5km | KUPISZ Małgorzata | | Radłów | OCR Team Master's Gym |
312 | #232 | 5km | DUDZIK Sebastian | | Wieliczka | RUN&BIKE ACTIVLAB |
313 | #233 | 5km | MATYASZEK Weronika | | Jasień | brak |
314 | #234 | 5km | PIĘKOŚ Monika | | Tarnów | Husaria Race Team |
315 | #235 | 5km | DANKOVA Dankova | | Presov | MARAS team |
316 | #236 | 5km | PAŁUCKA Ilona | | Sterkowiec | brak |
317 | #237 | 5km | ŠEPEĽÁKOVÁ Lucia | | Prešov | MARAS team |
318 | #238 | 5km | MADEJ Monika | | Brzesko | brak |
319 | #239 | 5km | SIEPAK Aleksandra | | Tarnów | brak |
320 | #240 | 5km | FLORCZYK Anna | | Bochnia | brak |
321 | #241 | 5km | BRZĘK Paulina | | Lewniowa | brak |
322 | #242 | 5km | KURCZAK Agata | | Bochnia | brak |
323 | #243 | 5km | SOWA Oliwia | | BRZESKO | MLUKS Tarnów |
324 | #244 | 5km | SERAFIN Katarzyna | | Lewniowa | MLUKS Tarnów |
325 | #245 | 5km | MATYASZEK Dawid | | Jasień | Lubię biegać |
326 | #246 | 5km | PIKUŁA-CHŁOPEK Iwona | | sędziszów młp. | brak |
327 | #247 | 5km | CHŁOPEK Beniamin | | Sędziszów Mał | brak |
328 | #248 | 5km | CHŁOPEK Grzegorz | | Sędziszów Mał | brak |
329 | #249 | 5km | MLEKO Roman | | Kraków | ITMBW Kraków |
330 | #250 | 5km | PANTERA Daniel | | Żabno | Husaria Race Team |
331 | #251 | 5km | KOSIBA Monika | | Tarnowiec | Husaria Race Team |
332 | #252 | 5km | KRUŻEL Beata | | Tarnów | Husaria Race Team |
333 | #253 | 5km | SŁONIEWSKA Monika | | Kraków | Yabimo |
334 | #254 | 5km | MILEJSKI Sławomir | | Kraków | Creadis |
335 | #255 | 5km | MARECIK Wojtek | | Brzesko | Wojtasss Team :) |
336 | #256 | 5km | JAROSZ Damian | | Mokrzyska | brak |
337 | #257 | 5km | STALMACH Krzysztof | | Brzesko | brak |
338 | #258 | 5km | MICHAŁEK Kewin | | Jadowniki | brak |
339 | #259 | 5km | SZAFRAŃSKI Maciej | | Laskowa | KS Florian |
340 | #260 | 5km | BARAN Arkadiusz | | Bobrowniki Wielkie | OCR Team Master's Gym |
341 | #261 | 5km | KORCYL Krzysztof | | Loniowa | brak |
342 | #262 | 5km | MLECZKO Pawel | | Oświęcim | Zasznurowani |
343 | #263 | 5km | KOBYLAŃSKA Joanna | | Przeciszów | Zasznurowani |
344 | #264 | 5km | LEGUTKO Monika | | Brzesko | brak |
345 | #265 | 5km | KUSOWSKI Jakub | | Ocieka | Dzikie Mustangi |
346 | #266 | 5km | GRECH Piotr | | BRZESKO | Cp-grup |
347 | #267 | 5km | KOZIOŁ Dominika | | Dębica | Dębickie Gepardy |
348 | #268 | 5km | ŹDZIEBŁO Łukasz | | Pilzno | Dzikie Mustangi |
349 | #269 | 5km | BROŻEK Dariusz | | Zabawa | OCR Team Master's Gym |
350 | #270 | 5km | BROŻEK Magdalena | | Zabawa | OCR Team Master's Gym |
351 | #271 | 5km | WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata | | Kraków | beawin |
352 | #272 | 5km | HADAŁA Natalia | | Zalasowa | KS RYGLICE |
353 | #273 | 5km | DŁUGOŃ Justyna | | Łęg Tarnowski | Gang Ścigaczy |
354 | #274 | 5km | TOBOŁA Marzena | | Wola Dębińska | brak |
355 | #355 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | FUDALA Kaja | | JASIEŃ | brak |
356 | #356 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | CZOSNEK Patryk | | Jasień | brak |
357 | #357 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | URBAŃCZYK Julia | | Zakliczyn | brak |
358 | #358 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | CIUŁA Piotr | | Kraków | Rebellion of Free Runners |
359 | #359 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ŁUCARZ Natalia | | Zaborów | brak |
360 | #360 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ŁUCARZ Emilia | | Zaborów | brak |
361 | #361 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZAFARCZYK Natalia | | Zakliczyn | Niezawidni Team |
362 | #362 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZAFARCZYK Wiktoria | | Zakliczyn | Niezawidni Team |
363 | #363 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | STASZEL ŁATAS Kamila | | JADOWNIKI | brak |
364 | #364 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | DUDEK Julia | | Brzesko | brak |
365 | #365 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | TRYBALSKA Wiktoria | | brzesko | brak |
366 | #366 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | NOWAK Aleksandra | | | brak |
367 | #367 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MIRONÓW Oliwier | | Borek | brak |
368 | #368 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MIRONÓW Alex | | Borek | brak |
369 | #369 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | BRONKOWSKA Olga | | Brzesko | brak |
370 | #370 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | BRONKOWSKI Franciszek | | Brzesko | brak |
371 | #371 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ŁUKOWICZ Lena | | Brzesko | MLUKS Tarnów |
372 | #372 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ŁUKOWICZ Igor | | Brzesko | brak |
373 | #373 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | FIDELUS Krzysztof | | Brzesko | brak |
374 | #374 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | FIDELUS Tomasz | | Brzesko | brak |
375 | #375 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | CHAMIOŁO Carmen | | Jadowniki | brak |
376 | #376 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | NOWAK Anna | | Poreba spytkowska | brak |
377 | #377 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZYMURA Jakub | | Tarnów | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
378 | #378 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZYMURA Tomasz | | Tarnów | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
379 | #379 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | POTOK Oliwia | | Zaborów | brak |
380 | #380 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | GICALA Karol | | Poręba Spytkowska | brak |
381 | #381 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | GICALA Zuzanna | | Poręba Spytkowska | brak |
382 | #382 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | BUDYN Radosław | | Łysa Góra | brak |
383 | #383 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | BUDYN Alan | | Łysa Góra | brak |
384 | #384 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | TUCZNIO Dawid | | Jadowniki | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
385 | #385 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | LIPKA Julla | | Brzesko | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
386 | #386 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ZALEWSKA-PARTYKA Markus | | Sterkowiec | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
387 | #387 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KOPISTECKI Maksymilian | | Brzesko | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
388 | #388 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KOCZWARA Michał | | Sterkowiec | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
389 | #389 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MIŚKOWICZ Jonasz | | Jadowniki | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
390 | #390 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MIŚKOWICZ Zofia | | Jadowniki | brak |
391 | #391 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KOPYTKO Julia | | Jadowniki | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
392 | #392 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | NOWAK Weronika | | Jadowniki | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
393 | #393 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | BODURA Bartosz | | Brzesko | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
394 | #394 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | CHRABĄSZCZ Kamila | | Brzesko | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
395 | #395 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | GAZDA Kacper | | STERKOWIEC | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
396 | #396 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | GAZDA Arkadiusz | | STERKOWIEC | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
397 | #397 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | BROŻEK Wiktor | | JADOWNIKI | brak |
398 | #398 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | PIEKARZ Mikołaj | | Kraków | AP OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO |
399 | #399 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KITA Maja | | Kraków | brak |
400 | #400 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KITA Helena | | Kraków | brak |
401 | #401 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | CABAŁA Antosia | | Jasień | brak |
402 | #402 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | PUKAL Leon | | Brzesko | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
403 | #403 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | NOWAK Maciej | | Jadowniki | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
404 | #404 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | RĄPAŁA Igor | | Brzesko | Akademia Sportu ELITA Brzesko |
405 | #405 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | PAJOR Damian | | Sterkowiec | brak |
406 | #406 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | BRĄCZAKOWSKA Anna | | Kraków | brak |
407 | #407 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | BRĄCZAKOWSKI Dawid | | Kraków | brak |
408 | #408 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZPIL Franciszek | | Jadowniki | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
409 | #409 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | FITRZYK Martyna | | Zawada Uszewska | Commando team |
410 | #410 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZPIL Antonina | | Jadowniki | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
411 | #411 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | HABRYŁO Jakub | | Brzesko | brak |
412 | #412 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | DUMIEŃSKI Piotr | | Brzesko | brak |
413 | #413 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | DUMIEŃSKA Dorota | | Brzesko | brak |
414 | #414 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KLUZ Wojciech | | BRZESKO | brak |
415 | #415 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | JESIONKA Antoni | | Brzesko | brak |
416 | #416 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | CHODAK Maciej | | Zgłobice | MLUKS Tarnów |
417 | #417 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | GAŁKA Franciszek | | Jasień | brak |
418 | #418 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KAWA Oliwia | | Wola Dębinska | brak |
419 | #419 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MAŁEK Amelia | | Jadowniki | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
420 | #420 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MAŁEK Lena | | Jadowniki | PSP nr 2 Jadowniki |
421 | #421 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | PTASZNIK Aleksander | | Brzesko | brak |
422 | #422 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | PTASZNIK Milenka | | Brzesko | brak |
423 | #423 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ŚWIERCZEK Zofia | | Jadowniki | brak |
424 | #424 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ŚWIERCZEK Jan | | Jadowniki | brak |
425 | #425 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KURAL Natan | | Brzesko | brak |
426 | #426 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KURAL Kaja | | Brzesko | brak |
427 | #427 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | KIEĆ Jakub | | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | AP ŁĘGOVIA |
428 | #428 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | DRUŻKOWSKI Jakub | | Brzesko | AP OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO |
429 | #429 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MAŁYSA Aleksander | | Jadowniki | AP OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO |
430 | #430 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZOLTYSIK Przemyslaw | | Brzesko | MLUKS Tarnów |
431 | #431 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SADOWSKI Leon | | Brzesko | brak |
432 | #432 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZMIST Weronika | | Szczepancowa | brak |
433 | #433 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SZMIST Karolina | | Szczepancowa | brak |
434 | #434 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | LEGUTKO Nikodem | | Brzesko | brak |
435 | #435 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | SADOWSKA Otylia | | Brzesko | brak |
436 | #436 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | OLESIŃSKI Jan | | Kraków | Yabimo |
437 | #437 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MORAWIK Paweł | | Brzesko | brak |
438 | #438 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ŚLIWIŃSKI Hubert | | Brzesko | brak |
439 | #439 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | NOSAL Emilia | | Brzesko | brak |
440 | #440 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ZIOBROWSKA Natalia | | Jasło | brak |
441 | #441 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ZIOBROWSKI Wojciech | | Jasło | brak |
442 | #442 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | GĄSKA Maria | | Brzesko | brak |
443 | #443 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | OKAS Dawid | | Brzesko | brak |
444 | | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | OKAS Jakub | | Brzesko | brak |
445 | #445 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | STALMACH Szymon | | Brzesko | brak |
446 | #446 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | STALMACH Wojciech | | Brzesko | brak |
447 | #447 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | ŚCIBOR Szymon | | Wojnicz | brak |
448 | #448 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MULTAN Bartosz | | Bochnia | AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO |
449 | #449 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MULTAN Piotr | | Bochnia | AP CHAMPIONS BRZESKO |
450 | #450 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | CHUDNICKI Mikołaj | | BRZESKO | WCHSZT |
451 | | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | LEGUTKO Natalia | | Brzesko | UKS Trójeczka Brzesko |
452 | #452 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MRÓWKA Amelia | | Brzesko | brak |
453 | #453 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | MRÓWKA Karolina | | Brzesko | brak |
454 | #454 | Halowe Biegi Dzieci | CZOSNEK Tomasz | | Jasień | brak |
455 | #217 | 1km | GÓRA Łukasz | | Krzeczów | brak |
456 | #108 | 10km | KOLAK Konrad | TAK | Nowy Sącz | KS Nowy Sącz |
457 | #88 | 1km | BRACHUCY Weronika | | Porąbka Uszewska | KU AZS PWSZ Tarnów |
458 | #276 | 1km | BARAN Kaja | | Brzesko | brak |
459 | #208 | 10km | SZCZERBA Damian | TAK | Nowy Sącz | KS Nowy Sącz |
460 | #230 | 10km | PŁANETA Arkadiusz | | Wola Rzędzińska | Husaria Race Team |
461 | #285 | 1km | NAJBEREK Karolina | | Łysa Góra | MLUKS Tarnów |
462 | #296 | 1km | NAJBEREK Renata | | Łysa Góra | brak |
463 | #278 | 5km | MÓL Tomasz | | Jadowniki | brak |
464 | #73 | 1km | NAJBEREK Weronika | | Łysa Góra | MLUKS Tarnów |
465 | #313 | 10km | WNUK Grzegorz | | Niepołomice | 100 Maraton Klub Polska |
466 | #304 | 1km | OZIMEK Dariusz | | Brzesko | brak |
467 | #7 | 10km | KRAS Patrycja | | Tarnów | Łobuzy Team |
468 | #4 | 1km | GUTFRAŃSKI Leon | | Brzesko | brak |
469 | #5 | 1km | GUTFRAŃSKA Joanna | | Brzesko | brak |
470 | #8 | 10km | GÓRAK Paulina | | Gnojnik | brak |
471 | #52 | 1km | PIETRUSIŃSKA Sara | | Brzesko | MLUKS Tarnów |
472 | #34 | 10km | BIELAWSKI Paweł | | Tarnów | Ekipa z Tarnowa |
473 | #19 | 10km | BŁAWECKA Barbara | | Żegocina | Żegocina Runners |
474 | #11 | 5km | BŁONIARZ Piotr | | Kraków | Yabimo |
475 | #58 | 10km | WITEK Piotr | | Wola Dębińska | brak |
476 | #51 | 1km | LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub | | Bucze | brak |
477 | #96 | 10km | SUMARA Wojciech | | Brzesko | brak |
478 | #96 | | SUMARA Wojciech | | Brzesko | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |