1 | #1006 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | Gdynia | TAK | IHS Markit |
2 | #1007 | ZATORSKA-RADLIŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
3 | | KRYZA Rafał | Wałcz | NIE | Dzikie Życie Run Team |
4 | #1008 | PIETRYCZUK Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | TAK | Pruszcz Biega |
5 | #1009 | SMYK Sławomir | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
6 | #1010 | IWAN Paweł | Gdańsk | TAK | MajaTeam |
7 | #1257 | DOMBROWSKI Radek | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
8 | | DYBIEC Aneta | Krzemienica | NIE | brak |
9 | #1012 | WASILEWSKI Michał | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
10 | #1199 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | Tczew | NIE | Biegający Tczew |
11 | | MICHALIK Tomek | GDAŃSK | TAK | 4plusMOPS |
12 | | DĄBKOWSKI Andrzej | Wojciechy | NIE | brak |
13 | #1014 | TUSK Paweł | Gdynia | TAK | Marynarka Wojenna RP |
14 | #1115 | FILIPSKI Aleksander | Gdynia | TAK | Wymiatacze |
15 | #1116 | FILIPSKA Ewa | Gdynia | NIE | brak |
16 | #1017 | DUŻYŃSKA Agata | Gdańsk | TAK | Biegaj z Głową |
17 | #1018 | MARACH Piotr | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
18 | | RADLIŃSKI Marek | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
19 | #1019 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
20 | #1020 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jan | Brwinów | NIE | brak |
21 | #1021 | HOC Marek | Bydgoszcz | NIE | brak |
22 | #1022 | KOŁAKOWSKI Mikołaj | Reda | TAK | Runeda |
23 | #1023 | WYDROWSKA Elżbieta | Gdańsk | TAK | DiverseExtremeTeam |
24 | #1024 | KARPIŃSKI Marcin | GDAŃSK | TAK | brak |
25 | #1025 | PAKULSKA Magdalena | Poznań | NIE | Blue Sky Travel |
26 | | SIENKIEWICZ Marcin | Mragowo | TAK | brak |
27 | #1026 | SZARAFIŃSKI Jaromir | Gdańsk | TAK | zPortoweKnury |
28 | | SERTEL Ula | Elbląg | TAK | LOTOS Rnning Team/ Biegaj z głową |
29 | #1027 | GRUBE Bartosz | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
30 | #1028 | RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
31 | #1029 | GRABARSKA Magdalena | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
32 | #1030 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Gdańsk | TAK | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG |
33 | | AGNIESZKA Kasińska | Ostrowite | NIE | brak |
34 | #1031 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | Poznań | NIE | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
35 | #1032 | KMIECIK Agnieszka | Radymno | TAK | LOTOS Rnning Team/ Biegaj z głową |
36 | #1033 | WOLIŃSKI Karol | łegbąd | NIE | brak |
37 | #1034 | ŁUBKOWSKA Grażyna | Gdańsk | TAK | Biegaj z Głową |
38 | #1035 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | Poznań | NIE | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
39 | #1036 | PIELGRZYMOWSKI Wojciech | Ostróda | NIE | Ostróda Runners / sezame.pl |
40 | #1037 | MARCINKO Paweł | Gdańsk | TAK | Biegaj z Głową |
41 | #1038 | SPENCE Mark | Bergen | NIE | Biegaj z Głową |
42 | #1039 | WOŁOSZYK Natalia | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
43 | | NEUBAUER Grzegorz | Juszkowo | TAK | Straszyn Ultra Team |
44 | #1040 | GAUDEN Piotr | Toruń | NIE | SPC |
45 | #1041 | GORCZYCA Angelika | Rzeszów | NIE | Dream Team |
46 | #1042 | DAMPS Sylwester | GOWINO | NIE | brak |
47 | #1043 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Radosław | Reda | TAK | AudioManuFaktura / StrefaTuningu |
48 | #1044 | TROJANOWSKA Bogumiła | Gdańsk-Oliwa | TAK | Biegaj z Głową |
49 | #1045 | KOŁECKA Patrycja | Poznań | NIE | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
50 | #1046 | DELIŃSKA Liwia | Gdynia | TAK | We&Winter |
51 | #1047 | SZAFRANIEC Karol | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
52 | #1048 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Jędrzej | Jezierzyce | NIE | FUH Janusz Team |
53 | #1049 | STACHURSKA Monika | DRUŻBICE | NIE | KOBYŁKI |
54 | #1050 | GŁOWACKI Rafał | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
55 | #1051 | KURNYTA Robert | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
56 | #1052 | GRUŻLEWSKA Anna | Gdańśk | TAK | biegowyswiat.pl |
57 | #1053 | WARYLEWSKA Krystyna | | NIE | brak |
58 | #1054 | KLIMCZAK Agnieszka | Gdańsk | TAK | Biegaj z Głową |
59 | #1055 | NOWAK Mariusz | Poznań | NIE | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
60 | #1056 | BRONK Rafał | Rumia | NIE | brak |
61 | #1057 | PIETRZAK Teresa | Gdańsk | TAK | Grupa 65 |
62 | #1058 | WOJTAS Piotr | Rzeszów | NIE | Dream Team |
63 | #1059 | GRZESZCZAK Małgorzata | Gdynia | TAK | biegamyrazem.pl |
64 | #1060 | ZALEWSKA Agnieszka | Gdynia | TAK | biegamyrazem.pl |
65 | #1061 | MAĆKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
66 | #1062 | TOMASZEWSKA Kinga | Grudziądz | NIE | brak |
67 | | KOWALEWSKA Małgorzata | Banino | NIE | brak |
68 | #1063 | SZTOR Marianna | poznań | NIE | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
69 | #1064 | WIWATOWSKA Dagmara | Straszyn | NIE | brak |
70 | #1065 | MAZUREK Anna | Gdańsk | TAK | FABER TEAM |
71 | #1066 | GÓRNY Maciej | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
72 | #1067 | DESKA Paweł | Gdańsk | TAK | Zanadto się jadło |
73 | #1068 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | Unisław | NIE | brak |
74 | #1069 | WEILAND Emila | Unisław | NIE | brak |
75 | #1070 | BARON Kasia | Grudziądz | NIE | Vadain tuning club |
76 | #1071 | SKIBA Łukasz | Gdynia | TAK | Trójmiejskie Parówy |
77 | #1072 | JAKUSZ Przemysław | WEJHEROWO | NIE | brak |
78 | #1073 | FENRYCH Piotr | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
79 | #1074 | KUBERA Paweł | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
80 | | ARGALSKI Grzegorz | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
81 | #1075 | ZALEWSKA Kamila | Pszczółki | NIE | brak |
82 | #1076 | MYTYCH Katarzyna | Elbląg | NIE | brak |
83 | #1077 | IWAN Małgorzata | Gdańsk | TAK | MajaTeam |
84 | | JUSTYNA Głuchaczka | Lębork | NIE | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
85 | #1078 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | Lębork | NIE | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
86 | #1079 | MALKA Tomasz | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
87 | #1080 | KORZENIEWSKI Przemek | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
88 | #1081 | KOCHANIEWICZ Krystian | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
89 | | JOANNA Sikora | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
90 | #1082 | SIKORA Joanna | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
91 | | GARDZIELEWSKA Weronika | Nowe | NIE | brak |
92 | | KOMORKIEWICZ Karol | Reda | TAK | Runeda |
93 | #1083 | NIEWIADOMSKA-BOCHENEK Monika | Toruń | NIE | brak |
94 | | SZCZODROWSKI Łukasz | Gdańsk | TAK | F3 Team |
95 | #1084 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gerard | Gdynia | TAK | OKAS Gdynia |
96 | #1085 | BORIS Aneta | Elbląg | NIE | brak |
97 | #1086 | REJMER Małgorzata | Gdańsk | TAK | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG |
98 | | SKWIERAWSKI Grzegorz | Pszczółki | NIE | Alior Running Team |
99 | #1087 | STOŻEK Grzegorz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
100 | #1088 | MICUN Katarzyna | Toruń | NIE | brak |
101 | #1089 | MAJORKOWSKI Damian | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
102 | | MICHAL Kucharski | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
103 | #1090 | JAROŃ Andrzej | Olsztyn | NIE | Coca Cola Team |
104 | #1091 | TRZASKOWSKA Anna Maria | Gdańsk | TAK | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG |
105 | #1092 | GULARSKI Tomasz | Wejherowo | TAK | brak |
106 | | ZYBOROWICZ Bartłomiej | Dubeninki | TAK | www.zybitherunner.pl |
107 | #1093 | GANIEC Marta | Rumia | TAK | brak |
108 | #1094 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | Kętrzyn | NIE | VRC Kętrzyn |
109 | #1095 | STRUGALSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
110 | #1096 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
111 | #1097 | CENTKOWSKA Ewelina | Ciechocinek | NIE | brak |
112 | #1098 | PUSZ Janusz | Szczecin | NIE | brak |
113 | #1099 | ZAWALUK Marcin | Jankowo Gdańskie | NIE | (RT) Runholik Team |
114 | #1013 | MAYER Alexia | Black River, Mauritius | NIE | brak |
115 | #1101 | WOJNAROWSKA Marcelina | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
116 | #1102 | RATAJCZYK Piotr | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
117 | | JANKOWSKI Adam | Przodkowko | TAK | brak |
118 | | CZURYŃSKA Wioletta | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
119 | | CZURYŃSKI Mariusz | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
120 | #1103 | PEŁSZYŃSKI Marek | Gdańsk | TAK | Zośka Ultimate Runners |
121 | | KURPISZ-SKWARCZAK Karolina | GDYNIA | TAK | brak |
122 | #1104 | SZALSKA Elżbieta | Wągrowiec | NIE | Muchy na zębach |
123 | #1105 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | Starachowice | NIE | brak |
124 | #1106 | KOT Aleksandra | Toruń | NIE | FITKOT |
125 | | PIETRZYCKI Dawid | Gdansk | TAK | LOTOS Rnning Team/ Biegaj z głową |
126 | | ETMAŃSKI Piotr | Chwaszczyno | NIE | Bunga Bunga Team |
127 | #1107 | PASTWA Janusz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
128 | #1108 | KOWALSKA Dorota | Piaseczno | NIE | brak |
129 | | MAGDALENA Bernisz | Gdańsk | TAK | F3 Team |
130 | #1109 | BERNISZ Magdalena | Gdańsk | TAK | F3 Team |
131 | #1110 | FALASA Krzysztof | Pszczółki | NIE | brak |
132 | #1300 | BEDNAREK Adrian | Bydgoszcz | NIE | kuchniaisport.pl |
133 | #1112 | ROLBIECKI Piotr | Gdansk | TAK | OK!Active |
134 | #1113 | PES Magdalena | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
135 | #1114 | KLAJNA Jakub | Gdańsk | TAK | NAVA |
136 | #1015 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | Bolszewo | NIE | Przecinak77 |
137 | #1016 | KWARTA Maciej | Bolszewo | NIE | Batalion Dowodzenia MW w Wejherowie |
138 | #1117 | WÓJCIK Maria | Gdańsk | TAK | Running Sucks |
139 | #1118 | OKŁA Patrycja | Gdańsk | TAK | Brak |
140 | #1119 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | Gdańsk | TAK | F3 Team |
141 | #1120 | WYTRWAŁ Tomasz | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
142 | #1121 | NOWICKA Małgorzata | Szczecin | NIE | FlowerHead |
143 | #1122 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
144 | #1123 | WYCICHOWSKI Wojciech | Ostaszewo | NIE | brak |
145 | #1124 | POLAK Szymon | Koszalin | NIE | Rozbiegany Koszalin |
146 | #1125 | GRZELAK Karina | Koszalin | NIE | Rozbiegany Koszalin |
147 | #1126 | KONIECZNA Anka | Koszalin | NIE | Rozbiegany Koszalin |
148 | #1127 | KLOCKOWSKI Maciej | Gdynia | TAK | Klocki Gdynia |
149 | | LIPIŃSKI Michał | Malbork | NIE | brak |
150 | #1128 | ŁABUĆ Barbara | Pogórze | NIE | Wymiatacze |
151 | #1129 | DOMBROWSKA GROCHOWSKA Justyna | Rumia | NIE | Wymiatacze |
152 | | POREDA Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | F3 Team |
153 | #1130 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | Chojniczki | NIE | SGB |
154 | #1131 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | TAK | F3 Team |
155 | #1132 | DYJAS Klaudiusz | Słupsk | NIE | MOPR SŁUPSK |
156 | #1133 | GAŁĄZKA Marcin | Sztum | NIE | brak |
157 | #1134 | TIETIANIEC Piotr | Gdansk | TAK | BTS plus |
158 | #1135 | OBOJSKA Monika | Kwidzyn | NIE | Wymiatacze |
159 | #1136 | NAGOW Michał | Bydgoszcz | NIE | Run Bydgoszcz |
160 | #1137 | JARSKA Hanna | Gdynia | TAK | DW#43 |
161 | #1138 | PRZYBYLSKI Sobiesław | Gdynia | TAK | DW#43 |
162 | #1139 | WIELIŃSKI Michał | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
163 | #1140 | SZALEWICZ Ewa | Łomianki | NIE | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa |
164 | #1141 | SEJBUK Emilia | Łomianki | NIE | Obłuski Running Team |
165 | #1142 | MUZYK Przemysław | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
166 | #1143 | GOŁASZEWSKI Leszek | Sompolno | NIE | brak |
167 | #1144 | JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
168 | #1145 | NOWAKOWSKI Łukasz | Gdynia | TAK | LOTOS Team/ENDURE Team |
169 | #1146 | MLECZKO Dorota | Gdańsk | TAK | Padł na Ryj Team |
170 | #1147 | PAWLIKOWSKI Pawel | Gdańsk | TAK | KS PIDRINA GDYNIA |
171 | #1148 | GERING Mariusz | Gdańsk | TAK | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
172 | #1149 | PIEKARSKI Tomasz | Bytów | NIE | Tenis Klub Bytów |
173 | | SKWIROWSKI Karol | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
174 | #1150 | PRYŚKO Małgorzata | Gdańsk | NIE | brak |
175 | | NAJDA Mateusz | Sztum | TAK | LKS Zantyr Sztum/AIC Running team |
176 | #1151 | GRESZCZUK Jarosław | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
177 | #1152 | MARZEC Łukasz | Koszalin | NIE | brak |
178 | #1153 | KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | Gdańsk | TAK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners |
179 | #1154 | BOBROWSKI Maciej | Banino | NIE | Szef Akitek |
180 | #1155 | CHMARA Malgorzata | Nowa Karczma | NIE | brak |
181 | #1156 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | Gdańsk | TAK | LOTOS Rnning Team/ Biegaj z głową |
182 | #1157 | DWORSKI Sławomir | TCZEW | NIE | Biegający Tczew |
183 | #1158 | SMOLIŃSKA Dominika | IZABELIN | NIE | brak |
184 | #1159 | GARSZTKA Dominik | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
185 | #1160 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
186 | #1161 | TUTAK Tomasz | Lębork | NIE | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
187 | #1162 | CYPRYŚ Natalia | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
188 | #1163 | PAWEŁ Nerkowski | Gdańsk/Grajewo | TAK | brak |
189 | #1164 | MISIEWICZ Mikołaj | Kościerzyna | TAK | brak |
190 | #1165 | KOWALSKI Artur | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
191 | #1166 | TARŁOWSKI Rafał | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
192 | #1167 | TARŁOWSKI Robert | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
193 | #1168 | GRUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Olsztyn | NIE | brak |
194 | #1169 | SOSZYŃSKA Gosia | Warszawa | NIE | Człapacze |
195 | #1170 | KOKOTKIEWICZ Adam | Rumia | NIE | brak |
196 | #1171 | MAJEWSKI Wiesław | Ciechocinek | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
197 | | GRUBA Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | LPP Team |
198 | #1172 | MANDES Anna | LASKI | NIE | Izabelin na Start |
199 | #1173 | KOROL Marek | Gdansk | TAK | Smaruj Na Trening Team |
200 | #1174 | DOMAGAŁA Marek | Gdańsk | TAK | SMARUJ NA TRENING |
201 | #1175 | ŁAGOWNIK Marta | Gdańsk | TAK | Smaruj Na Trening Team |
202 | #1176 | SMARUJ Monika | Szamocin | TAK | Smaruj Na Trening Team |
203 | | KĄDZIELSKA Magdalena | Koczargi Stare | NIE | Izabelin Na Start |
204 | #1177 | HOJNOWSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | TAK | F3 Team |
205 | #1178 | KONKEL Katarzyna | Gniewowo | TAK | MajaTeam |
206 | #1179 | MĄCZEWSKA Marzena | Grudziądz | NIE | V_Runner |
207 | #1180 | ŁEPEK Teresa | Płąchawy | NIE | brak |
208 | #1181 | BĄCZKOWSKI Sławomir | Grudziądz | NIE | V_Runner |
209 | | TORBICZ Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
210 | #1182 | JĘDRYSZKA Urszula | Otwock | NIE | Kuźnia Triathlonu |
211 | #1183 | RUDZKI Michał | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
212 | #1184 | LEGIEĆ Paweł | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
213 | #1185 | CZERWIŃSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
214 | | NIEZGODA Damian | Kobysewo | NIE | brak |
215 | | BARTOSZ Szymanski | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
216 | #1186 | ZDROJEWSKA Katarzyna | Kartuzy | TAK | brak |
217 | #1187 | ZIELIŃSKI Irek | Kończewice | NIE | KM Truchcik |
218 | #1188 | KŁACZYŃSKI Mariusz | Grudziądz | NIE | brak |
219 | #1189 | GRZELEC Jarosław | Gdańsk | TAK | Smaruj Na Trening Team |
220 | #1190 | HUMIŃSKI Andrzej | Gdańsk | TAK | Waniewski Coaching |
221 | #1191 | KOSPAŁ PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | Gdańsk | TAK | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM |
222 | #1192 | ROGOŻA Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active |
223 | #1193 | STENKA Marcin | Lębork | NIE | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
224 | #1194 | BRZUZY Tomasz | Gdańsk | TAK | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM |
225 | #1195 | KRYSZAK Dorota | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
226 | #1196 | BUSZMAN Krzysztof | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
227 | #1197 | GRZĘBSKA-BUJA Małgorzata | Władysławowo | NIE | Gosia(Się)Buja |
228 | #1198 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
229 | #1111 | ABRAHAMCZYK Agnieszka | Rokietnica | NIE | brak |
230 | #1200 | LISOWSKI Radek | czluchow | NIE | brak |
231 | #1201 | WĄTROBA Marek | Lębork | NIE | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
232 | #1202 | HOŁY Zdzisław | Straszyn | NIE | Smaruj Na Trening Team |
233 | #1203 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | Elbląg | NIE | brak |
234 | #1204 | TELEPSKI Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | NIE | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active |
235 | #1205 | GROCHOWSKI Marek | Gdańsk | TAK | T.G. Sokół Zakopane |
236 | #1206 | LEMAŃCZYK Wojciech | Sopot | TAK | KDATP |
237 | #1207 | STACHOWIAK Kamila | Wielka Nieszawka | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
238 | #1208 | KNITTER Daria | Kosakowo | NIE | Wymiatacze |
239 | #1209 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | Koszalin | NIE | Haisenberg Team |
240 | #1210 | JUCHNOWICZ Radosław | Sulmin | TAK | Smaruj Na Trening Team |
241 | #1211 | NAWROCKA Paulina | Lwówek | TAK | brak |
242 | #1381 | SZYCA Dariusz | Gdańsk | TAK | Dąbrowski Team |
243 | #1212 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
244 | #1213 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
245 | #1214 | CZAPIEWSKI Andrzej | GDYNIA | TAK | biegamyrazem.pl |
246 | #1215 | HNATYSZYN Mateusz | Gdansk | TAK | Jeppesen |
247 | #1216 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | Rzeszów | TAK | Jeppesen |
248 | #1217 | JAROCKA Beata | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | NIE | brak |
249 | | TOMKIEL Wojciech | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
250 | #1218 | LIŚKIEWICZ Roman | Kętrzyn | NIE | brak |
251 | #1219 | KOWYNIA Piotr | Świecie | NIE | brak |
252 | | BROKOS Tomasz | Gdańsk | TAK | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
253 | | BAGROWSKI Marek | Janowo /k / Dabrowy Chelminskiej | NIE | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA |
254 | | WŁASÓW Olga | Sopot | TAK | brak |
255 | #1220 | CZESZEWSKI Rafał | Torun | NIE | ANIRO Run Team |
256 | | GOŁASZEWSKA Jolanta | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
257 | #1221 | GOŁASZEWSKA Jolanta | Toruń | NIE | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
258 | #1326 | POROWSKI Mariusz | Gdansk | TAK | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
259 | #1223 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | Ostróda | NIE | Pszczółkowski Team |
260 | #1224 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | Ostróda | NIE | Pszczółkowski Team |
261 | #1225 | BALEWSKA Iwona | Toruń | NIE | brak |
262 | #1226 | CHALECKA Jolanta | Braniewo | NIE | brak |
263 | #1227 | CHAJKOWSKA Małgorzata | Olsztyn | TAK | Jeppesen |
264 | #1228 | ZIĘBA Beata | Kościerzyna | NIE | brak |
265 | #1229 | REMBACZ Agnieszka | Reda | NIE | Runeda |
266 | #1230 | ZIMNY Radosław | Gdańsk | TAK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active |
267 | #1231 | ZIMNY Jakub | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
268 | #1232 | KWAPISZ Sebastian | Reda | TAK | Runeda |
269 | #1233 | CIESIULSKI Dariusz | Kębłowo | NIE | brak |
270 | #1100 | KRAWCZYK Michał | Bolechowice | NIE | Orange IRON Team |
271 | #1235 | BŁACH Olga | Szczytno | NIE | Orange IRON Team |
272 | #1236 | CICHOŃ Rafał | Warszawa | NIE | Orange IRON Team |
273 | #1237 | ROBAKOWSKI Dariusz | Gdynia | TAK | Oll4Fan |
274 | #1238 | TUNOWSKI Daniel | Gdynia | TAK | Drimm Timm |
275 | #1239 | KLAS Bartłomiej | Luzino | NIE | MajaTeam |
276 | #1240 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
277 | #1241 | ROZMUS Katarzyna | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
278 | #1242 | SZABŁOWSKA Iwona | Juszkowo | NIE | Straszyn Ultra Team |
279 | | HEBANOWSKI Łukasx | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
280 | #1243 | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | NIE | Pruszcz Biega |
281 | #1244 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marcin | Bojano | NIE | brak |
282 | | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Rafał | Toruń | NIE | 12WOG |
283 | #1245 | ZMUDZKI Tomasz | gdansk | TAK | Decathlon Team Kartuska |
284 | #1355 | CIUNEL Łukasz | Gdynia | TAK | Mamy To! |
285 | | DAMIAN Bładyko | Gdynia | TAK | Byle do Mety |
286 | | KUJAWA Kasia | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
287 | #1247 | GRABARZ Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | NIE | brak |
288 | #1248 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | Lębork | NIE | brak |
289 | | BARCZAK Barczak | Gniewkowo | NIE | brak |
290 | #1249 | BARCZAK Bartłomiej | Gniewkowo | NIE | brak |
291 | #1250 | KWIATEK Maciek | Miłakowo | TAK | brak |
292 | #1251 | WIRKUS Piotr | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
293 | #1252 | BROM Vincent | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
294 | #1253 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Edward | Bolszewo | NIE | brak |
295 | #1254 | SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
296 | #1255 | PRUSIK Grzegorz | Gdańsk | TAK | Alior Running Team |
297 | | MIZAK-GEREMEK Olga | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
298 | #1256 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | Suwałki | NIE | brak |
299 | #1011 | SZCZĘSNY Tomasz | Banino | TAK | Brak |
300 | #1258 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotrg.com | Straszyn | NIE | brak |
301 | #1259 | KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | Olsztyn | NIE | Pszczółkowski Team |
302 | #1260 | RAJKOWSKI Damian | Gdynia | TAK | NAVA |
303 | #1261 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | Koszalin | NIE | For-Rest-Run / Drużyna Szpiku Koszalin |
304 | #1262 | SKRZYŃSKI Mirosław | Sucha Koszalińska | NIE | For-Rest-Run / Drużyna Szpiku Koszalin |
305 | #1263 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | Toruń | NIE | kowale team |
306 | #1264 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Toruń | NIE | kowale team |
307 | #1265 | RABKA Monika | Koszalin | NIE | For-Rest-Run / Drużyna Szpiku Koszalin |
308 | #1266 | KREFTA Dagmara | Nowe | NIE | brak |
309 | #1267 | TYGIELSKI Mateusz | GDAŃSK | TAK | brak |
310 | #1268 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | Gdynia | TAK | biegamyrazem.pl |
311 | #1269 | LUDWINIAK Konrad | Gdańsk | TAK | TeamVergePolska |
312 | | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
313 | #1270 | WITKOWSKI Jakub | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | TAK | Jeppesen |
314 | | KUCZYŃSKA Karolina | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
315 | #1271 | KARPOWICZ Grzegorz | Mosty | NIE | KAREPLAND |
316 | #1272 | WINCZURA Leszek | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
317 | | NADOLSKI Waldek | Tczew | NIE | Biegający Tczew |
318 | #1273 | TYPIŃSKI Paweł | Gdynia | TAK | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
319 | #1274 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
320 | | SEREMA Klaudia | pierwoszyno | TAK | brak |
321 | #1275 | SEBASTIAN Pardo | Tczew | NIE | Biegający Tczew |
322 | #1276 | BRZYSKI Grzegorz | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
323 | #1277 | GRZĘDZICKI Michał | Grudziądz | NIE | brak |
324 | #1278 | BAGROWSKI Marek | Janowo/k/ Dabrowy Chelminskiej | NIE | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA |
325 | #1279 | WENTA Piotr | Łebunia | NIE | LTS LĘBORK |
326 | | FIRA Adam | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
327 | #1382 | PACHOLEC Paweł | Gdynia | TAK | Endure-Team |
328 | #1280 | DRABICKA Katarzyna | Toruń | NIE | brak |
329 | #1281 | CHMIELOWSKI Michał | Juszkowo | NIE | Górskie Pędziwiatry |
330 | #1282 | BAGIŃSKI Daniel | Gdańsk | TAK | Decathlon Team Kartuska |
331 | #1283 | ROGANOWSKA Danuta | Koszalin | NIE | Rozbiegany Koszalin |
332 | #1284 | ROGANOWSKI Rafał | Koszalin | NIE | Rozbiegany Koszalin |
333 | #1285 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | Gdańsk | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
334 | #1286 | WYSŁOUCH Andrzej | WŁOCŁAWEK | NIE | WKB MARATOŃCZYK |
335 | #1287 | CHUDEWNIAK Tomasz | Junoszyno | NIE | brak |
336 | #1288 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | GDAŃSK | TAK | BHMW_GDYNIA |
337 | #1289 | CHUDEWNIAK Wojciech | Junoszyno | NIE | brak |
338 | #1290 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
339 | #1291 | PALLACH Lech | Gdynia | TAK | biegamyrazem.pl |
340 | #1292 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | Gdynia | TAK | biegamyrazem.pl |
341 | #1293 | PATER Barbara | Elbląg | NIE | brak |
342 | #1294 | ZASTAWNY Krzysztof | Gdańsk | TAK | DiverseExtremeTeam |
343 | #1295 | KAMIŃSKA Marlena | Gdynia | TAK | Wymiatacze |
344 | | PIELACHOWSKA Agata | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
345 | #1296 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | Reda | NIE | biegamyrazem.pl |
346 | #1297 | LIPIŃSKA Izabela | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
347 | #1298 | PIESIK Patryk | Nieżychowice | NIE | brak |
348 | #1299 | SZOSTEK Marek | Barcin | NIE | brak |
349 | #1005 | HEWELT Maciej | Gdańsk | TAK | IBB Hotel Długi Targ |
350 | #1301 | DROZD Michał | Kołaków | NIE | brak |
351 | #1302 | OLSZEWSKA Karina | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
352 | #1303 | OLSZEWSKI Adam | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
353 | #1304 | PŁATEK Paweł | Nowy Dwór Gdański | NIE | Orange IRON Team |
354 | #1305 | JAROMIRSKA-LEWIŃSKA Maja | Reda | NIE | Runeda |
355 | #1306 | LABUDA Anna | Kartuzy | NIE | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy |
356 | #1307 | KOBIELSKI Rafał | Kartuzy | NIE | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy |
357 | #1308 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | Sopot | TAK | Apteka Gemini Team |
358 | #1309 | GAŁKA Małgorzata | Braniewo | NIE | brak |
359 | #1310 | KOWALSKI Robert Sebastian | Gdańsk | TAK | NIE MARNUJ TLENU Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje |
360 | #1311 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | Gdynia | TAK | Apteka Gemini Team |
361 | #1312 | ZYGRY - WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | Gdańsk | TAK | Apteka Gemini Team |
362 | #1313 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | Gdańsk | TAK | Invicta Power Team |
363 | #1314 | MODERHAK Marcelina | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
364 | #1315 | KOWALKOWSKI Jerzy | Nidzica | TAK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active |
365 | | KATARZYNA Ciecierska | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
366 | #1316 | CIECIERSKA Katarzyna | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
367 | #1317 | SZADEJKO Adam | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
368 | #1318 | RICHERT Marcin | Gdynia | TAK | Siódemka Rumia |
369 | #1319 | SZUSTEK Adam | TUCHOM | NIE | SZUSTY TEAM :-) |
370 | #1320 | PAWŁOWSKI Witold | Gdańsk | TAK | Bambaryła team |
371 | #1321 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
372 | #1322 | BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA Kamil | Człuchów | TAK | brak |
373 | #1323 | KARPIŃSKI Jan | gdańsk | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
374 | #1324 | KACIUBA Kamila | Gdańsk | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
375 | #1325 | DUDZIAK Piotr | koszalin | NIE | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN |
376 | #1234 | CZEPUKOJĆ Renata | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
377 | #1327 | NOWOGRODZKI Jacek | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
378 | #1328 | PAZDYKA Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
379 | #1329 | ŁABUĆ Krzysztof | Gdynia | TAK | Wymiatacze |
380 | #1330 | DOMBROWSKI Robert | Pierwoszyno | NIE | Wymiatacze |
381 | #1331 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
382 | #1332 | KOLWICZ Damian | Gdańsk | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
383 | #1333 | NADOLSKI Waldemar | TCZEW | NIE | Biegający Tczew |
384 | #1334 | SKUZA Mateusz | Wejherowo | NIE | 42.195 Wejherowo |
385 | #1335 | POPOWSKA Magdalena | Kartuzy | TAK | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG |
386 | #1336 | GAPSKA Anna | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
387 | #1337 | GAPSKI Mateusz | Gdańsk | TAK | Grupa 65 |
388 | #1338 | STOLARSKI Jacek | GDANSK | TAK | brak |
389 | #1339 | POLAŃSKI Marcin | Sztutowo | NIE | Generat ze Sztutowa |
390 | #1340 | GOS Jan | Malbork | NIE | brak |
391 | #1341 | BARAMBAS Damian | Gdynia | TAK | Gdynia Sport Team |
392 | #1342 | ZUBKIEWICZ Juliusz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
393 | #1343 | LEJMAN Ireneusz | Toruñ | NIE | brak |
394 | #1344 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
395 | #1345 | WOJNAROWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | TAK | OIRP Gdańsk |
396 | #1346 | MURAWSKA Joanna | Gdańsk | TAK | Miki Team |
397 | #1347 | POTRYKUS Małgorzata | Koleczkowo | TAK | BB Ultra |
398 | #1348 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | NIE | Smashing pąpkins/ Klub 42,2 Lębork |
399 | #1349 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Warszawa | NIE | DuklanowskiTeam |
400 | #1350 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | Bydgoszcz | NIE | Kancelaria-HMM |
401 | #1351 | KACHNIARZ Marcin | Kraków | NIE | OIRP Kraków |
402 | #1352 | TOPOREK Joanna | Gdynia | TAK | Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomosci |
403 | #1353 | ADAMSKA Justyna | Banino | NIE | Runnersi S7 Banino |
404 | #1354 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | Unisław | NIE | OIRP Bydgoszcz |
405 | #1003 | BUROKAITE-GRINIUVIENE Gintare | Vilnius | NIE | Vibram Team |
406 | #1222 | PARANDYK Krystian | Stara Wieś | NIE | Nadarzyn Biega |
407 | #1357 | CZARNECKI Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | Ekipa Mikiego |
408 | #1358 | PETTKE Rafał | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
409 | #1359 | PUSZ Tomasz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
410 | #1246 | HAJDAROWICZ Anna | Straszyn | TAK | brak |
411 | #1001 | PELA Maria | Gdańsk | TAK | Kaszubska Poniewierka |
412 | #1362 | NADOLNY Piotr | Grabno | NIE | ASNAEBAEM |
413 | #1363 | MATUSZEWSKI Szymon | Poznań | NIE | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
414 | #1364 | CEBULA Krzysztof | Karczemki | NIE | brak |
415 | #1365 | JANOWSKI Robert | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
416 | #1366 | JANOWSKI Patryk | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
417 | #1367 | LENKOWSKA Adrianna | Poznań | NIE | brak |
418 | #1368 | NOWAKOWSKA Edyta | Morąg | NIE | brak |
419 | #1369 | KNITTER Bartosz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
420 | #1002 | WNUK Damian | Wielki Klincz | NIE | Rekordzista Trasy :) |
421 | #1371 | GÓRECKI Rafal | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
422 | #1370 | BANASZAK Monika | Bydgoszcz | NIE | Run Pasja |
423 | #1361 | WENTA Adrian | Łebunia | NIE | Pój na Kóło |
424 | #1004 | CAMOIN Sarah | Black river - mauritius | NIE | brak |
425 | #1360 | SZOLC-NARTOWSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk | TAK | OIRP Gdańsk |
426 | #1356 | GOSTOMSKI Borys | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
427 | #1380 | LASKOWSKI Leszek | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
428 | #1372 | SZPARAGA Dorota | | NIE | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |