Zapisanych uczestników | 101 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 12 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 89 |
Kategoria | Rok urodzenia | Płeć | Zapisanych uczestników |
---|---|---|---|
Młodzik | 2010 - 2011 | Obojętna | 0 |
M20 | 1995 - 2004 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
M30 | 1985 - 1994 | Mężczyzni | 1 |
M40 | 1975 - 1984 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
M50 | 1965 - 1974 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
M60 | 1955 - 1964 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
M70 | 1901 - 1954 | Mężczyzni | 0 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Startuje na rowerze: | Klub/Drużyna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | Szosowy | brak |
2 | ZACHARKO Krystyna | Pabianice | Inny | brak |
3 | JABLOŃSKI Jakub | Łódź | Szosowy | CYKLOMANIACY |
4 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | Inny | brak |
5 | GAJDZIŃSKI Przemysław | Łask | Szosowy | brak |
6 | MACIEJ Stano | Łask | Szosowy | brak |
7 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jadwiga | Łódź | Szosowy | Bike Time |
8 | WŁADCZYK Zdzisław | Łódź | Szosowy | Bike Time |
9 | JUSTYŃSKI Grzegorz | Łódź | Szosowy | brak |
10 | GAJDKA Sylwia | Pabianice | Szosowy | PTC Alpina Pabianice |
11 | DEMBOWSKI Wojciech | Łódź | Szosowy | Bike Time |
12 | BOROWIEC Michał | Pabianice | Szosowy | brak |
13 | CZARNECKI Paweł | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Szosowy | KK Żoliber |
14 | KACZMARSKI Andrzej | PABIANICE | Szosowy | PAFANA |
15 | ZACHARKO Dominik | Pabianice | Inny | brak |
16 | PAWŁOSKI Łukasz | Łódź | Szosowy | Bodyicoach cycling team |
17 | KUROPATWA Mikołaj | Pabianice | Szosowy | PTC Alpina Pabianice |
18 | SOBCZAK Wojciech | Łódź | Inny | brak |
19 | JUSZKO Jakub | Pabianice | Szosowy | PTC Alpina Pabianice |
20 | PODGÓRSKI Jerzy | ŁÓDŹ | Szosowy | CYKLOMANIACY |
21 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | Łódź | Szosowy | KS Celironman S.A. |
22 | JUSZCZAK Adrian | Stobno | Szosowy | Gilicki Bike |
23 | PIETRZAK Sebastian | ŁASK | Szosowy | ZTC Zduńska Wola |
24 | PIETRZAK Daniel | ŁASK | Szosowy | Rajsport Active |
25 | ZAORSKI Jędrzej | Łódź | Szosowy | PTC Alpina Pabianice |
26 | RATAJCZYK Marzena | Zduńska Wla | Szosowy | brak |
27 | KRAWCZYK Piotr | Bychlew | Szosowy | brak |
28 | SKIBICKI Jacek | Łódź | Szosowy | brak |
29 | RAFAŁ Helbik | Pabianice | Szosowy | PGR Pabianice |
30 | GĄSIŃSKI Karol | Pabianice | Szosowy | brak |
31 | OLEJNIK Michał | Pabianice | Szosowy | PTC Alpina Pabianice |
32 | SZULC Sylwester | Pabianice | Szosowy | PTC Alpina Pabianice |
33 | MEKSA Patrycja | Łódź | Szosowy | Bike Time |
34 | STĘPNIK Piotr | Zduńska Wola | Szosowy | GATTA BIKE-RS |
35 | SŁOWIŃSKI Tomasz | Słupca | Szosowy | SGR Racing Team |
36 | ZACH Sławomir | Łask | Szosowy | brak |
37 | KOPEĆ Arkadiusz | Łódź | Szosowy | brak |
38 | SUPCZYŃSKI Marcin | Pabianice | Szosowy | brak |
39 | SKOWROŃSKI Adam | Ozorków | Szosowy | PELETON |
40 | PAŁYGA Mariusz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Szosowy | TRW MTB Racing |
41 | PIERZCHALSKI Jerzy | Łódź | Szosowy | Pierzchalski Cycling Team |
42 | OSTOJSKI Adam | PABIANICE | Szosowy | GATTA BIKE-RS |
43 | JURGA Dawid | Pabianice | Szosowy | Skoczkowie z Łodzi |
44 | JURGA Rafał | Pabianice | Szosowy | Skoczkowie z Łodzi |
45 | MAJ Cezary | Tuszyn | Szosowy | PGR Pabianice |
46 | BIERNACKI Artur | Pabianice | Szosowy | Loczek Team |
47 | MOLISZEWSKI Łukasz | Pabianice | Szosowy | brak |
48 | SUMARA Daniel | Szosowy | GATTA BIKE-RS | |
49 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Maciej | Szosowy | GATTA BIKE-RS | |
50 | WŁODARCZYK Zdzisław | Szosowy | Bike Time | |
51 | PRASZKOWSKA Małgorzata | Inny | PGR Pabianice | |
52 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | Szosowy | brak | |
53 | SZULC Sylwester | Szosowy | PTC Alpina Pabianice | |
54 | SACEWICZ Arkadiusz | Szosowy | brak | |
55 | PESKA Piotr | Szosowy | brak | |
56 | KUCZ Marcel | Szosowy | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | |
57 | STRZELCZYK Kamil | Szosowy | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | |
58 | SZYKTANC Paweł | Szosowy | brak | |
59 | SOKOŁOWSKA Marta | Szosowy | brak | |
60 | PALMOWSKI Jakub | Inny | brak | |
61 | ADAMCZYK Ernest | Szosowy | brak | |
62 | FRES Paulina | Szosowy | brak | |
63 | CHMIELEKA Izabela | Szosowy | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | |
64 | GAWIN Natalia | Szosowy | LKS Stomil Bełchatów | |
65 | MATUSIAK Łukasz | Łask | Szosowy | GATTA BIKE-RS |
66 | ŚWITKOWSKI Rafał | Szosowy | brak | |
67 | BYLICKI Jerzy | Szosowy | brak | |
68 | REK Henryk | Szosowy | brak | |
69 | SZOPIŃSKI Jacek | Szosowy | brak | |
70 | IGNASZEWSKI Krzysztof | Szosowy | brak | |
71 | PAWLIK Krzysztof | Szosowy | brak | |
72 | BŁOCH Mirosław | Szosowy | brak | |
73 | NOWACKA Dominika | Szosowy | brak | |
74 | MACIEJEWSKI Roman | Szosowy | brak | |
75 | MALINOWSKI Kamil | Szosowy | brak | |
76 | OMIOTEK Marian | Szosowy | brak | |
77 | WŁODARCZYK Janusz | Szosowy | brak | |
78 | TURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | Szosowy | GATTA BIKE-RS | |
79 | BUJNOWICZ Robert | Szosowy | GATTA BIKE-RS | |
80 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | Szosowy | brak | |
81 | KUŁASZKA Paweł | Szosowy | brak | |
82 | JAGIEŁA Jerzy | Szosowy | brak | |
83 | KARKOWSKI Piotr | Szosowy | brak | |
84 | PURICH Agata | Szosowy | brak | |
85 | MATUSZEK Arek | Szosowy | brak | |
86 | KALODZISTA Aliaksandr | Szosowy | brak | |
87 | MARCZAK Bartłomiej | Szosowy | brak | |
88 | MIROWSKI Jakub | Inny | brak | |
89 | OMIOTEK Dominik | Szosowy | brak | |
90 | GRZEJSZCZAK Gabriel | Inny | brak | |
91 | MARCHEW Marek | Szosowy | brak | |
92 | LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander | Szosowy | brak | |
93 | LEDUCHOWSKI (PK) Dariusz (pk) | Szosowy | brak | |
94 | CHĄDZYŃSKI Daniel | Szosowy | brak | |
95 | DAREK Tomasz | Szosowy | brak | |
96 | SOBODY Przemysław | Szosowy | Blok Blach Radomsko | |
97 | GRZEGORZ Tomasz | Szosowy | brak | |
98 | BIEMIAS Przemysław | Szosowy | PELETON | |
99 | DUSZA Marcin | Szosowy | PELETON | |
100 | KILIŃSKI Piotr | Szosowy | PELETON | |
101 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | Szosowy | Maxxbike Team | |