1 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | NIE | przełajowym | Brodnica | KOMOBIKE SCOTT | Amator I M |
2 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | TAK | przełajowym | GDYNIA | Hotel 4 Brzozy | Masters II |
3 | POTĘPA Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | GORLICE | Grupetto Gorlice | Amator I M |
4 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
5 | OKŁA Jakub | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | MetroBikes.pl | Amator I M |
6 | ŻUREK Sebastian | TAK | przełajowym | Łęczna | Mayday Team | Junior |
7 | DERĘGOWSKA Katarzyna | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | KS OXYGEN URSUS | Elita kobiet |
8 | SZADURA Michał | TAK | przełajowym | Warsaw | KK Szybkie Kopyto | Masters I |
9 | SCHRÖDER Steffen | NIE | innym | Piaseczno | RC03 Ilbenstadt | Amator II M |
10 | GERULSKI Daniel | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ramę Na Ramię | Amator II M |
11 | JOZKOWICZ Maja | TAK | przełajowym | Gdynia | Diversey team | Żaczka |
12 | JOZKOWICZ Michal | TAK | przełajowym | Gdynia | Diversey team | Masters II |
13 | CIBOR Piotr | NIE | innym | Józefów | brak | Amator II M |
14 | SZULIM Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | Sulejówek | Klub Kolarski CYKLON | Masters I |
15 | SOCHOŃ Wojciech | TAK | przełajowym | 501539199 | CORRADO | Masters II |
16 | MICHAŁ Szadura | TAK | przełajowym | 607757678 | KK Szybkie Kopyto | Masters I |
17 | GROCHOLA Jakub | NIE | przełajowym | 602699542 | brak | Amator II M |
18 | KUFLIKOWSKI Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | 606277157 | Crazy Racing Team | Masters II |
19 | SIENKIEWICZ Krzysztof | TAK | przełajowym | 695102013 | brak | Elita mężczyzn |
20 | CIEŚLA Paweł | NIE | przełajowym | 696484740 | brak | Amator II M |
21 | MICHALCZEWSKI Marcin | TAK | przełajowym | 691115924 | Legion-serwis | Masters II |
22 | PRZEKOP Michał | TAK | przełajowym | 514272034 | Sklep Rowerowy Góra Rowerska Suwałki | Elita mężczyzn |
23 | ABRAMCZYK Roman | TAK | przełajowym | 608605540 | Trezado Biketires | Masters II |
24 | KISSON Daniel | NIE | innym | 883632166 | brak | Amator II M |
25 | MAJ Kamil | TAK | przełajowym | 601890433 | LKK Lublin | Masters II |
26 | JARZĘBOWSKI Szymon | NIE | przełajowym | 790457786 | Kiedyś, RAZ, razem pojechaliśmy trening | Amator I M |
27 | KRYSIEWICZ Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | 698684555 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Elita mężczyzn |
28 | DRZEWOSZEWSKI Krzysztof | NIE | przełajowym | 501089957 | Ramę na Ramię | Amator II M |
29 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | NIE | przełajowym | 604125254 | Luxtorpedy | Amator II M |
30 | ŻUREK Sebastian | TAK | przełajowym | 533273402 | Mayday Team Lublin | Junior |
31 | STANIEC Artur | TAK | przełajowym | 513196601 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters I |
32 | ROMANOWSKI Kamil | NIE | przełajowym | 609318667 | brak | Amator II M |
33 | JANOTA Błażej | NIE | przełajowym | 609306367 | WGR Team | Amator I M |
34 | TRACZYK Leszek | TAK | przełajowym | 607079824 | brak | Masters III |
35 | GRABARA Adam | TAK | przełajowym | 691521243 | Rossmann Bike Team | Masters II |
36 | ŚWIEJKOWSKI Piotr | NIE | innym | 79442886 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
37 | MICHNIAK Andrzej | TAK | przełajowym | 601945548 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters II |
38 | MANDES Stefan | NIE | innym | 603954723 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
39 | MANDES Klara | NIE | innym | 603954723 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D - dziewczynki |
40 | JAROSŁAWSKI Maciej | TAK | innym | 501532465 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak |
41 | CIEŚLA Maja | TAK | innym | 664985942 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
42 | RZEPECKI Patryk | NIE | innym | 508694215 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
43 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | TAK | przełajowym | 698480120 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita mężczyzn |
44 | OSTROWSKI Adam | TAK | przełajowym | 509938378 | ADIOSTRY TEAM | Masters II |
45 | PIERZYNOWSKI Łukasz | TAK | przełajowym | 600292392 | ośka warszawa | Masters II |
46 | WIESE Anna | TAK | przełajowym | 507155499 | ośka warszawa | Elita kobiet |
47 | PRZEMYSŁAW Baranowski | TAK | przełajowym | 795609592 | Ramę na Ramię | Masters I |
48 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | NIE | przełajowym | 795767377 | Raven Wheels | Amator I M |
49 | KELER Artur | NIE | przełajowym | 697039154 | brak | Amator II M |
50 | BARANOWSKI Michał | TAK | przełajowym | 667659992 | ADIOSTRY TEAM | Masters I |
51 | FOLTYN Jacek | NIE | przełajowym | 660435600 | Ramę na Ramię | Amator II M |
52 | WAWROWSKI Kacper | NIE | innym | 607462397 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
53 | TRĘTOWSKI Maciej | NIE | innym | 696744547 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
54 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | 605857593 | Ośka CSSN Warszawa | Amator II M |
55 | CYBURT Paweł | NIE | przełajowym | 601203813 | UKS Beniaminek Warszawa | Amator II M |
56 | KOSTACIŃSKA Maria | NIE | przełajowym | 601549949 | Różowe Kotałki Zagłady | Ladies I |
57 | KALISZEWSKI Karol | TAK | przełajowym | 798266828 | Baran Cycling Team | Masters I |
58 | SKALSKI Tomasz | TAK | przełajowym | 603634875 | Renault Team | Masters II |
59 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | TAK | przełajowym | 509746563 | Renault Team | Masters II |
60 | WINNICKI Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | 668368403 | Mayday Team Lublin | Masters II |
61 | STĘKIEL Jerzy | TAK | przełajowym | 695290323 | CYKLOTRAMP.COM | Masters III |
62 | ANDRYS Bartosz | NIE | przełajowym | 730857626 | Ramę na Ramię | Amator II M |
63 | CUSZLAG Jakub | NIE | innym | 604111031 | brak | Amator III M |
64 | KLICKI Tomasz | NIE | innym | 694495503 | MCP Bike Team | Amator II M |
65 | BAŃKA Piotr | NIE | innym | 780072997 | MCP Bike Team | Amator II M |
66 | RADZISZEWSKA Katarzyna | NIE | innym | 518581736 | MCP Bike Team | Ladies I |
67 | PIEKARSKI Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | 510108078 | Kamaro Sport Line | Amator II M |
68 | CZARNECKI Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | 502474500 | KK ŻOLIBER | Masters I |
69 | KALUŻNY Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | 663331574 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
70 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jerzy | NIE | innym | 535291014 | brak | Amator II M |
71 | WRUKOWSKI Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | 508264306 | brak | Masters II |
72 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | NIE | przełajowym | 880618770 | Tragedia | Amator II M |
73 | STRUZIK Bartosz | NIE | innym | 601848897 | brak | Amator II M |
74 | STRUZIK Michał | NIE | innym | 601848897 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
75 | STRUZIK Aleksander | NIE | innym | 601848897 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
76 | KOWALSKI Paweł | NIE | innym | 502640431 | brak | Amator II M |
77 | DORSZ Aleksandra | NIE | przełajowym | 609470356 | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids D - dziewczynki |
78 | SURDYK Alicja | NIE | innym | 609470356 | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids D - dziewczynki |
79 | ROWICKI Nikodem | NIE | innym | 609470356 | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
80 | SURDYK Filip | NIE | innym | 609470356 | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
81 | BIENIASZ Mirosław | TAK | przełajowym | 600980949 | KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team | Masters II |
82 | LANGER Mikołaj | TAK | innym | 668018996 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak |
83 | LANGER Stanisław | NIE | innym | 668018996 | Alltop STAG Team | Kids C - chłopcy |
84 | OLBRYŚ Jacek | NIE | innym | 502208286 | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | Amator I M |
85 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | NIE | przełajowym | 731567188 | Luxtorpedy | Amator II M |
86 | SMYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | NIE | przełajowym | 884098444 | ośka warszawa | Amator II M |
87 | MAZUR Grzegorz | NIE | przełajowym | 533776533 | MetroBikes.pl | Amator II M |
88 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Michał | NIE | innym | 691675519 | brak | Amator II M |
89 | ZAWISTOWSKI Oliwier | TAK | przełajowym | 603615207 | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Junior młodszy |
90 | MICHALCZYK Jan | TAK | innym | 501286386 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak |
91 | MICHALCZYK Liwia | TAK | innym | 501286386 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żaczka |
92 | ARCISZEWSKI Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | 501309422 | Renault Team | Masters I |
93 | WOLCENDORF Jaroslaw | TAK | przełajowym | 604480563 | Jakoobcycles@jakoobcycles.com | Masters I |
94 | WOLCENDORF Jakub | TAK | przełajowym | 692498810 | Jakoobcycles@jakoobcycles.com | Masters II |
95 | NICIŃSKI Sławomir | NIE | przełajowym | 796382288 | TEAM LRP POLAND | Amator II M |
96 | BOJARCZYK Dawid | TAK | przełajowym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior |
97 | JACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | TAK | przełajowym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Juniorka |
98 | PASZKO Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior |
99 | NIEWIAROWSKI Jakub | TAK | przełajowym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior |
100 | POMIAN Szymon | TAK | przełajowym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior młodszy |
101 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | TAK | innym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior młodszy |
102 | KOSZYKOWSKI Michał | TAK | przełajowym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior młodszy |
103 | BERNACKI Kacper | TAK | innym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodzik |
104 | KONCEWICZ Olaf | TAK | innym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodzik |
105 | FILIPCZUK Julia | TAK | innym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodziczka |
106 | SOKÓLSKA Dominika | TAK | innym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodziczka |
107 | OSTASZEWSKI Adam | TAK | innym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Żak |
108 | ŁAZARCZYK Aleks | TAK | innym | 798150338 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Żak |
109 | BOJARCZAK Michał | TAK | przełajowym | 600980255 | AGR BLISKA TEAM | Elita mężczyzn |
110 | ŻUREK Krzysztof | TAK | przełajowym | 604100000 | Mayday Team Lublin | Masters II |
111 | WIELGO Kamila | TAK | przełajowym | 887046567 | RKS FAMILY ACTIVE | Juniorka młodsza |
112 | WIELGO Natalia | TAK | innym | 887046567 | RKS FAMILY ACTIVE | Żaczka |
113 | SASIN Oskar | TAK | innym | PASEK | RKS FAMILY ACTIVE | Żak |
114 | MIĄSKO Weronika | TAK | innym | PAWŁÓW | RKS FAMILY ACTIVE | Żaczka |
115 | KORNACKA Alicja | TAK | innym | 509109199 | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Żaczka |
116 | TABOR Filip | TAK | innym | 505111211 | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Żak |
117 | TABOR Patrycja | TAK | innym | 505111211 | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Żaczka |
118 | LEŚNIEWSKI Cyprian | TAK | innym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Żak |
119 | CIECHOMSKI Karol | TAK | innym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Młodzik |
120 | GAWLIK Bartłomiej | TAK | innym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Młodzik |
121 | ZIELONY Dominik | TAK | innym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Junior młodszy |
122 | MATUSIK Dominika | TAK | przełajowym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Juniorka |
123 | PASIAK Andrzej | TAK | przełajowym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Junior |
124 | KAPELA Marek | TAK | innym | 884705855 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
125 | KIDA Antoni | TAK | przełajowym | 532900001 | BDC NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Młodzik |
126 | KRZYCZKOWSKA Malwina | TAK | innym | 698023458 | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Młodziczka |
127 | KACPRZAK Konrad | NIE | innym | 608443410 | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
128 | PETRYSZYN Maciej | TAK | innym | 608443410 | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodzik |
129 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | TAK | innym | 608443410 | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Juniorka młodsza |
130 | ŚWIDWA Karol | TAK | innym | 608443410 | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Żak |
131 | KORNACKI Eryk | TAK | innym | 694807762 | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Młodzik |
132 | MONIUSZKO Marzena | NIE | przełajowym | 600599954 | brak | Ladies II |
133 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | NIE | | 605907805 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież D – dziewczynki |
134 | KUROPATWA Mikołaj | TAK | przełajowym | 696331432 | PTC ALPINA PABIANICE | Elita mężczyzn |
135 | GAJDKA Sylwia | TAK | przełajowym | 609650570 | PTC ALPINA PABIANICE | Elita kobiet |
136 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | TAK | przełajowym | 667080910 | brak | Elita mężczyzn |
137 | STUDZIŃSKI Adam | TAK | przełajowym | 782316652 | SKINLINE SPORTWEAR TEAM | Masters I |
138 | GRUCA Michał | NIE | innym | 609470356 | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids C - chłopcy |
139 | KRZEMIŃSKA Alekandra | NIE | innym | 504212183 | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Kids D - dziewczynki |
140 | STEFANEK Adam | NIE | przełajowym | 502548733 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
141 | WYSOCKA Amelia | NIE | przełajowym | 792586575 | brak | Kids D - dziewczynki |
142 | ŻUREK Marian | TAK | przełajowym | SKARYSZEW | brak | Masters IV |
143 | ZIĘTKOWSKI Leszek | TAK | przełajowym | RADOM | brak | Masters IV |
144 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | NIE | innym | 606276260 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
145 | GODLEWSKI Kacper | NIE | innym | 600204507 | brak | Kids C - chłopcy |
146 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Maciej | NIE | innym | 501001992 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
147 | ZDUNIAK Franciszek | NIE | innym | 660431402 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
148 | ZGORZELSKA Kinga | TAK | przełajowym | HALINÓW | LIV FENIKS WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM | Elita kobiet |
149 | MATEJEK Michał | NIE | innym | 602410634 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
150 | SZYSZKO Mateusz | TAK | innym | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
151 | ONIŚK Adrian | NIE | innym | 51432774 | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
152 | OŚKO Miłosz | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior młodszy |
153 | CZABOK Klaudia | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita kobiet |
154 | DRUSZCZ Filip | NIE | | 781080917 | brak | Kids C - chłopcy |
155 | CZABOK Konrad | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
156 | CZABOK Jakub | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior młodszy |
157 | BOMBAŁA Zofia | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka |
158 | PACAŁOWSKI Iwo | TAK | | 505099069 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
159 | LACHOWICZ Michał | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
160 | LACHOWICZ Szymon | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
161 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Kamil | TAK | innym | 666450582 | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Junior młodszy |
162 | ZOZULIŃSKI Jakub | NIE | | 519 877 217 | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
163 | POMORSKI Michał | NIE | innym | 509022541 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
164 | WIDZIEWICZ Andrzej | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | KK ŻOLIBER | Masters II |
165 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | NIE | innym | RUDA | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Młodzież D – dziewczynki |
166 | POMORSKI Mariusz | NIE | innym | 509022541 | brak | Amator II M |
167 | GÓRAK Dominik | TAK | przełajowym | JÓZEFÓW | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
168 | OWCZAREK Jan | NIE | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
169 | ŻABIŃSKI Michał | NIE | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | ośka warszawa | Amator II M |
170 | WALĘCKA Anna | NIE | innym | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D - dziewczynki |
171 | TRUBISZ Mateusz | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
172 | FALKOWSKI Krystian | NIE | | 501343495 | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
173 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | TAK | przełajowym | KOBYŁKA | RETRO TEAM | Masters II |
174 | KRAWCZYK Jan | NIE | innym | 600452865 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
175 | WOŹNIAK Tadeusz | NIE | | 600452865 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
176 | BAZAN Iga | NIE | | 508391747 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież D – dziewczynki |
177 | OLESZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | KK ŻOLIBER | Masters I |
178 | WITECKI Jonatan | NIE | | 600452865 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
179 | JEZIORSKI Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
180 | OLSZEWSKI Gracjan | NIE | | 600401018 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
181 | DUDMAN Mateusz | NIE | | 501059375 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
182 | TESLA Grzegorz | NIE | innym | 602735688 | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
183 | PASZKO Paweł | NIE | innym | 601700212 | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Amator I M |
184 | GAWEK Michał | NIE | przełajowym | 604210331 | Pie3cki Team | Amator II M |
185 | MITAS Jarosław | NIE | przełajowym | 606336264 | Klinika Rowerów | Amator III M |
186 | ONIŚK Damian | NIE | innym | 514320774 | brak | Amator I M |
187 | LEMAŃSKI Hubert | NIE | innym | 608532284 | KK24h | Amator I M |
188 | PYRKA Stanisław | NIE | przełajowym | 781172918 | PYRKIEWICZ | Amator I M |
189 | GERULSKI Daniel | NIE | przełajowym | 661243131 | brak | Amator II M |
190 | PYRKA Leszek | NIE | przełajowym | 781142919 | PYRKIEWICZ | Amator I M |
191 | KARCZEWSKI Marek | NIE | przełajowym | 533613113 | KK24h | Amator III M |
192 | KARWAT Kamil | NIE | innym | 600012748 | ROWERYLADY.PL | Amator II M |
193 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | NIE | innym | 505129068 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
194 | SKÓRA Monika | NIE | innym | 696414592 | brak | Ladies II |
195 | ŻUBER Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | 882057058 | ośka warszawa | Amator II M |
196 | CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena | NIE | innym | 602862291 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Ladies II |
197 | PRÓCHNICKI Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | Amator II M |
198 | KAMELA Jan | NIE | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
199 | KAŁASKA Michał | NIE | przełajowym | 662035388 | brak | Amator II M |
200 | RAFALSKI Igor | NIE | innym | 690501696 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
201 | MOSIEJ Grzegorz | NIE | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
202 | JAKÓBOWSKI Błażej | NIE | przełajowym | | WGR Team | Amator I M |
203 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Marek | NIE | innym | 504426749 | Kombike Scott | Amator II M |
204 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | NIE | innym | 665391630 | brak | Amator II M |
205 | ŁAZARSKI Przemysław | TAK | przełajowym | TEAM WARSAV | brak | Masters II |
206 | RACZKOWSKI Filip | NIE | przełajowym | 793080237 | OnBikes Sport Team | Amator II M |
207 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | 606227672 | brak | Amator II M |
208 | CZORNIEJ Adam | NIE | przełajowym | 601308201 | brak | Amator II M |
209 | SEROCKI Krzyś | TAK | innym | 123 | TEAM LRP POLAND | Elita mężczyzn |
210 | LACH Kamil | TAK | innym | WOŁOMIN | brak | Junior młodszy |
211 | GRUDNA Zuzanna | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Alltop STAG Team | Kids D - dziewczynki |
212 | GAJEWSKA Aleksandra | TAK | innym | STARE LIPINY | brak | Żaczka |
213 | GRUDY Bartłomiej | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
214 | GAJEWSKA Julia | TAK | innym | STARE LIPINY | brak | Żaczka |
215 | GASEK Bernard | NIE | innym | Otowck | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
216 | KOROLCZUK Arwid | NIE | innym | Białystok | Szkółka Kolarska Ogrodniczki | Kids C - chłopcy |
217 | KONCEWICZ Oliwia | NIE | | Białystok | Szkółka Kolarska Ogrodniczki | Kids D - dziewczynki |
218 | DĄBROWSKI Gabriel | TAK | przełajowym | KLEOSIN | brak | Junior młodszy |
219 | MARKOWSKI Kacper | NIE | innym | ŁAPIENIE JEŻE | brak | Amator I M |
220 | JAROSZ Anna | TAK | przełajowym | SOKÓŁKA | brak | Juniorka |
221 | MACIEJEWSKI Zbigniew | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Klinika rowerów | Amator II M |
222 | VASYNA Andrii | NIE | przełajowym | Lwów | brak | Amator I M |
223 | STANIEC Filip | NIE | innym | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Amator I M |
224 | FORNALSKI Damian | NIE | innym | WARSZAWA | DECATLON RACING TEAM | Amator I M |
225 | SURMACKI Michał | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Klinika rowerów | Amator II M |
226 | MICHAŁOWSKI Kacper | NIE | przełajowym | Popowo-Letnisko | LoveBike Racing Team | Amator II M |
227 | KOC Tomasz | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
228 | ŁUKASIAK Łukasz | NIE | przełajowym | Józefów | Ak-Sped | Amator II M |
229 | STRAM Marek | TAK | przełajowym | Łomianki | strambikefiting-serwis | Masters II |
230 | SZPERNA Hubert | TAK | przełajowym | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | NIEWIADÓW BORO | Masters I |
231 | KOBIAŁKA Krzysztof | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Masters II |
232 | BARAN Jan | TAK | przełajowym | Zwoleń | Fundacja Kolarska Baran Cycling | Elita mężczyzn |
233 | TUREK Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Absolute Bike Team | Elita mężczyzn |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |