1 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | NIE | przełajowym | Brodnica | KOMOBIKE SCOTT | Amator I M |
2 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | TAK | przełajowym | GDYNIA | Hotel 4 Brzozy | Masters II |
3 | POTĘPA Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | GORLICE | Grupetto Gorlice | Amator I M |
4 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
5 | OKŁA Jakub | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | MetroBikes.pl | Amator I M |
6 | DERĘGOWSKA Katarzyna | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | KS OXYGEN URSUS | Elita kobiet |
7 | SZADURA Michał | TAK | przełajowym | Warsaw | KK Szybkie Kopyto | Masters I |
8 | SCHRÖDER Steffen | NIE | innym | Piaseczno | RC03 Ilbenstadt | Amator II M |
9 | GERULSKI Daniel | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ramę Na Ramię | Amator II M |
10 | JOZKOWICZ Maja | TAK | innym | Gdynia | Diversey team | Żaczka |
11 | JOZKOWICZ Michal | TAK | przełajowym | Gdynia | Diversey team | Masters II |
12 | CIBOR Piotr | NIE | innym | Józefów | brak | Amator II M |
13 | SZULIM Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | Sulejówek | Klub Kolarski CYKLON | Masters I |
14 | SOCHOŃ Wojciech | TAK | przełajowym | Sochonie | CORRADO | Masters II |
15 | GROCHOLA Jakub | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
16 | KUFLIKOWSKI Paweł | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Crazy Racing Team | Amator II M |
17 | SIENKIEWICZ Krzysztof | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Elita mężczyzn |
18 | CIEŚLA Paweł | NIE | przełajowym | Zgorzała | brak | Amator II M |
19 | MICHALCZEWSKI Marcin | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Legion-serwis | Masters II |
20 | PRZEKOP Michał | TAK | przełajowym | Kobyłka | Sklep Rowerowy Góra Rowerska Suwałki | Elita mężczyzn |
21 | ABRAMCZYK Roman | TAK | przełajowym | Płochocin | Trezado Biketires | Masters II |
22 | KISSON Daniel | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
23 | MAJ Kamil | TAK | przełajowym | Lublin | LKK Lublin | Masters II |
24 | JARZĘBOWSKI Szymon | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Kiedyś, RAZ, razem pojechaliśmy trening | Amator I M |
25 | KRYSIEWICZ Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | Białystok | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Elita mężczyzn |
26 | DRZEWOSZEWSKI Krzysztof | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | Amator II M |
27 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | NIE | przełajowym | Kruszyn Krajeński | Luxtorpedy | Amator II M |
28 | ŻUREK Sebastian | TAK | przełajowym | Łęczna | Mayday Team Lublin | Junior |
29 | STANIEC Artur | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters I |
30 | ROMANOWSKI Kamil | NIE | przełajowym | Marki | brak | Amator II M |
31 | JANOTA Błażej | NIE | przełajowym | Belsk Duży | WGR Team | Amator I M |
32 | TRACZYK Leszek | TAK | przełajowym | Radom | brak | Masters III |
33 | GRABARA Adam | TAK | przełajowym | Piotrków Trybunalski | Rossmann Bike Team | Masters II |
34 | ŚWIEJKOWSKI Piotr | NIE | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
35 | MICHNIAK Andrzej | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters II |
36 | MANDES Stefan | NIE | innym | Laski | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
37 | MANDES Klara | NIE | innym | Laski | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D - dziewczynki |
38 | JAROSŁAWSKI Maciej | TAK | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak |
39 | CIEŚLA Maja | TAK | innym | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
40 | RZEPECKI Patryk | NIE | innym | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
41 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | TAK | przełajowym | Józefów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita mężczyzn |
42 | OSTROWSKI Adam | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | ADIOSTRY TEAM | Masters II |
43 | PIERZYNOWSKI Łukasz | TAK | przełajowym | warszawa | ośka warszawa | Masters II |
44 | WIESE Anna | TAK | przełajowym | warszawa | ośka warszawa | Elita kobiet |
45 | BARANOWSKI Przemysław | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | Masters I |
46 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Raven Wheels | Amator I M |
47 | KELER Artur | NIE | przełajowym | Lublin | brak | Amator II M |
48 | BARANOWSKI Michał | TAK | przełajowym | dziekanów leśny | ADIOSTRY TEAM | Masters I |
49 | FOLTYN Jacek | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | Masters II |
50 | WAWROWSKI Kacper | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Brak |
51 | TRĘTOWSKI Maciej | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Brak |
52 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ośka CSSN Warszawa | Amator II M |
53 | CYBURT Paweł | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | UKS Beniaminek Warszawa | Amator II M |
54 | KOSTACIŃSKA Maria | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Różowe Kotałki Zagłady | Ladies I |
55 | KALISZEWSKI Karol | TAK | przełajowym | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | Masters I |
56 | SKALSKI Tomasz | TAK | przełajowym | Jasienica | Renault Team | Masters II |
57 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | TAK | przełajowym | Jasienica | Renault Team | Elita mężczyzn |
58 | WINNICKI Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | Lublin | Mayday Team Lublin | Masters II |
59 | STĘKIEL Jerzy | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | CYKLOTRAMP.COM | Masters III |
60 | ANDRYS Bartosz | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | Amator II M |
61 | CUSZLAG Jakub | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator III M |
62 | KLICKI Tomasz | NIE | innym | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Amator II M |
63 | BAŃKA Piotr | NIE | innym | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Amator II M |
64 | RADZISZEWSKA Katarzyna | NIE | innym | Warszawa | MCP Bike Team | Ladies I |
65 | PIEKARSKI Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | Skarżysko Kamienna | Kamaro Sport Line | Amator II M |
66 | CZARNECKI Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | KK ŻOLIBER | Masters I |
67 | KALUŻNY Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | Józefów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
68 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jerzy | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
69 | WRUKOWSKI Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Masters II |
70 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Tragedia | Amator II M |
71 | STRUZIK Bartosz | NIE | innym | Wola Aleksandra | brak | Amator II M |
72 | STRUZIK Michał | NIE | innym | Wola Aleksandra | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
73 | STRUZIK Aleksander | NIE | innym | Wola Aleksandra | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
74 | KOWALSKI Paweł | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
75 | DORSZ Aleksandra | NIE | przełajowym | Wołomin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids D - dziewczynki |
76 | SURDYK Alicja | NIE | innym | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids D - dziewczynki |
77 | ROWICKI Nikodem | NIE | innym | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Brak |
78 | SURDYK Filip | NIE | innym | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Brak |
79 | BIENIASZ Mirosław | TAK | przełajowym | Tarnów | KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team | Masters II |
80 | LANGER Mikołaj | TAK | innym | Stasi Las, gm. Serock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak |
81 | LANGER Stanisław | NIE | innym | Stasi Las, gm. Serock | Alltop STAG Team | Kids C - chłopcy |
82 | OLBRYŚ Jacek | NIE | innym | Warszawa | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | Amator I M |
83 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | NIE | przełajowym | Nowy Dwór | Luxtorpedy | Amator II M |
84 | SMYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | ośka warszawa | Masters I |
85 | MAZUR Grzegorz | NIE | przełajowym | Lublin | MetroBikes.pl | Amator II M |
86 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Michał | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
87 | ZAWISTOWSKI Oliwier | TAK | przełajowym | Czyżew | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Junior młodszy |
88 | MICHALCZYK Jan | TAK | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak |
89 | MICHALCZYK Liwia | TAK | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żaczka |
90 | ARCISZEWSKI Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | Białystok | Renault Team | Masters I |
91 | WOLCENDORF Jaroslaw | TAK | przełajowym | Brwinów | Jakoobcycles@jakoobcycles.com | Masters I |
92 | WOLCENDORF Jakub | TAK | przełajowym | BRWINÓW | Jakoobcycles@jakoobcycles.com | Masters II |
93 | NICIŃSKI Sławomir | NIE | przełajowym | Otwock | TEAM LRP POLAND | Amator II M |
94 | BOJARCZYK Dawid | TAK | przełajowym | ŁAPY | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior |
95 | JACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | TAK | przełajowym | BOGUSZE | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Juniorka |
96 | PASZKO Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | BIAŁYSTOK | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior |
97 | NIEWIAROWSKI Jakub | TAK | przełajowym | BIAŁYSTOK | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior |
98 | POMIAN Szymon | TAK | przełajowym | BIAŁYSTOK | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior młodszy |
99 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | TAK | innym | BIAŁYSTOK | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior młodszy |
100 | KOSZYKOWSKI Michał | TAK | przełajowym | BIAŁYSTOK | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior młodszy |
101 | BERNACKI Kacper | TAK | innym | OGRODNICZKI | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodzik |
102 | KONCEWICZ Olaf | TAK | innym | OGRODNICZKI | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodzik |
103 | FILIPCZUK Julia | TAK | innym | OGRODNICZKI | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodziczka |
104 | SOKÓLSKA Dominika | TAK | innym | OGRODNICZKI | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodziczka |
105 | OSTASZEWSKI Adam | TAK | innym | OGRODNICZKI | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Żak |
106 | ŁAZARCZYK Aleks | TAK | innym | OGRODNICZKI | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Żak |
107 | BOJARCZAK Michał | TAK | przełajowym | ŁAPY | AGR BLISKA TEAM | Masters II |
108 | ŻUREK Krzysztof | TAK | przełajowym | ŁĘCZNA | Mayday Team Lublin | Masters II |
109 | WIELGO Kamila | TAK | przełajowym | BIAŁKI | RKS FAMILY ACTIVE | Juniorka młodsza |
110 | WIELGO Natalia | TAK | innym | BIAŁKI | RKS FAMILY ACTIVE | Żaczka |
111 | SASIN Oskar | TAK | innym | PASEK | RKS FAMILY ACTIVE | Żak |
112 | MIĄSKO Weronika | TAK | innym | PAWŁÓW | RKS FAMILY ACTIVE | Żaczka |
113 | KORNACKA Alicja | TAK | innym | KOBYŁKA | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Żaczka |
114 | TABOR Filip | TAK | innym | DĘBE | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Żak |
115 | TABOR Patrycja | TAK | innym | DĘBE | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Żaczka |
116 | LEŚNIEWSKI Cyprian | TAK | innym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Żak |
117 | CIECHOMSKI Karol | TAK | innym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Młodzik |
118 | GAWLIK Bartłomiej | TAK | innym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Młodzik |
119 | ZIELONY Dominik | TAK | innym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Junior młodszy |
120 | MATUSIK Dominika | TAK | przełajowym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Juniorka |
121 | PASIAK Andrzej | TAK | przełajowym | PIASECZNO | DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO | Junior |
122 | KAPELA Marek | TAK | innym | WARSZAWAS | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
123 | KIDA Antoni | TAK | przełajowym | BRZEŚCE | BDC NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Młodzik |
124 | KRZYCZKOWSKA Malwina | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Młodziczka |
125 | KACPRZAK Konrad | NIE | innym | WOŁOMIN | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
126 | PETRYSZYN Maciej | TAK | innym | WOŁOMIN | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodzik |
127 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | TAK | innym | WOŁOMIN | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Juniorka młodsza |
128 | ŚWIDWA Karol | TAK | innym | WOŁOMIN | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Żak |
129 | KORNACKI Eryk | TAK | innym | RADZYMIN | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Młodzik |
130 | MONIUSZKO Marzena | NIE | przełajowym | Białystok | brak | Ladies II |
131 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | NIE | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież D – dziewczynki |
132 | KUROPATWA Mikołaj | TAK | przełajowym | PABIANICE | PTC ALPINA PABIANICE | Elita mężczyzn |
133 | GAJDKA Sylwia | TAK | przełajowym | PABIANICE | PTC ALPINA PABIANICE | Elita kobiet |
134 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | TAK | przełajowym | BIAŁYSTOK | brak | Elita mężczyzn |
135 | STUDZIŃSKI Adam | TAK | przełajowym | ŻYCHLIN | SKINLINE SPORTWEAR TEAM | Masters I |
136 | GRUCA Michał | NIE | innym | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids C - chłopcy |
137 | KRZEMIŃSKA Alekandra | NIE | innym | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Kids D - dziewczynki |
138 | STEFANEK Adam | NIE | przełajowym | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
139 | WYSOCKA Amelia | NIE | przełajowym | Pruszków | brak | Kids D - dziewczynki |
140 | ŻUREK Marian | TAK | przełajowym | SKARYSZEW | brak | Masters IV |
141 | ZIĘTKOWSKI Leszek | TAK | przełajowym | RADOM | brak | Masters IV |
142 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
143 | GODLEWSKI Kacper | NIE | innym | Wołowin | brak | Kids C - chłopcy |
144 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Maciej | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
145 | ZDUNIAK Franciszek | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
146 | ZGORZELSKA Kinga | TAK | przełajowym | HALINÓW | LIV FENIKS WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM | Elita kobiet |
147 | MATEJEK Michał | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Brak |
148 | SZYSZKO Mateusz | TAK | innym | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
149 | ONIŚK Adrian | NIE | innym | Łochów | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
150 | OŚKO Miłosz | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior młodszy |
151 | CZABOK Klaudia | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita kobiet |
152 | DRUSZCZ Filip | NIE | | Żychlin | brak | Kids C - chłopcy |
153 | CZABOK Konrad | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
154 | CZABOK Jakub | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior młodszy |
155 | BOMBAŁA Zofia | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka |
156 | PACAŁOWSKI Iwo | TAK | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
157 | LACHOWICZ Michał | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
158 | LACHOWICZ Szymon | TAK | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
159 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Kamil | TAK | innym | Kobyłka | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Junior młodszy |
160 | ZOZULIŃSKI Jakub | NIE | | Warszawa | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
161 | POMORSKI Michał | NIE | innym | Łódź | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
162 | WIDZIEWICZ Andrzej | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | KK ŻOLIBER | Masters II |
163 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | NIE | innym | RUDA | AMP.UKS.VICTORIA RADZYMIN | Młodzież D – dziewczynki |
164 | POMORSKI Mariusz | NIE | innym | Łódź | brak | Amator II M |
165 | GÓRAK Dominik | TAK | przełajowym | JÓZEFÓW | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
166 | OWCZAREK Jan | NIE | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
167 | ŻABIŃSKI Michał | NIE | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | ośka warszawa | Amator II M |
168 | WALĘCKA Anna | NIE | innym | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D - dziewczynki |
169 | TRUBISZ Mateusz | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
170 | FALKOWSKI Krystian | NIE | | Kobyłka | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
171 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | TAK | przełajowym | KOBYŁKA | RETRO TEAM | Masters II |
172 | KRAWCZYK Jan | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
173 | WOŹNIAK Tadeusz | NIE | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
174 | BAZAN Iga | NIE | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież D – dziewczynki |
175 | OLESZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | KK ŻOLIBER | Masters I |
176 | WITECKI Jonatan | NIE | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
177 | JEZIORSKI Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
178 | OLSZEWSKI Gracjan | NIE | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
179 | DUDMAN Mateusz | NIE | | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
180 | TESLA Grzegorz | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
181 | PASZKO Paweł | NIE | innym | Białystok | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Amator I M |
182 | GAWEK Michał | NIE | przełajowym | Ostrołęka | Pie3cki Team | Amator II M |
183 | MITAS Jarosław | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Klinika Rowerów | Amator III M |
184 | ONIŚK Damian | NIE | innym | Łochów | brak | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
185 | LEMAŃSKI Hubert | NIE | innym | Grądy | KK24h | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
186 | PYRKA Stanisław | NIE | przełajowym | KRAKÓW | PYRKIEWICZ | Amator I M |
187 | GERULSKI Daniel | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
188 | PYRKA Leszek | NIE | przełajowym | KRAKÓW | PYRKIEWICZ | Amator I M |
189 | KARCZEWSKI Marek | NIE | przełajowym | Czarnowiec | KK24h | Amator III M |
190 | KARWAT Kamil | NIE | innym | JÓZEFÓW | ROWERYLADY.PL | Amator II M |
191 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
192 | SKÓRA Monika | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Ladies II |
193 | ŻUBER Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | ośka warszawa | Amator II M |
194 | CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena | NIE | innym | Józefów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Ladies II |
195 | PRÓCHNICKI Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ramę na Ramię | Amator II M |
196 | KAMELA Jan | NIE | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
197 | KAŁASKA Michał | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
198 | RAFALSKI Igor | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
199 | MOSIEJ Grzegorz | NIE | innym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
200 | JAKÓBOWSKI Błażej | NIE | przełajowym | | WGR Team | Amator I M |
201 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Marek | NIE | innym | Komotów | Kombike Scott | Amator II M |
202 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
203 | ŁAZARSKI Przemysław | TAK | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | brak | Masters II |
204 | RACZKOWSKI Filip | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | OnBikes Sport Team | Amator II M |
205 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
206 | CZORNIEJ Adam | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
207 | SEROCKI Krzyś | TAK | innym | | TEAM LRP POLAND | Elita mężczyzn |
208 | LACH Kamil | TAK | innym | WOŁOMIN | brak | Junior młodszy |
209 | GRUDNA Zuzanna | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Alltop STAG Team | Kids D - dziewczynki |
210 | GAJEWSKA Aleksandra | TAK | innym | STARE LIPINY | brak | Żaczka |
211 | GRUDY Bartłomiej | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
212 | GAJEWSKA Julia | TAK | innym | STARE LIPINY | brak | Żaczka |
213 | GASEK Bernard | NIE | innym | Otowck | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C - chłopcy |
214 | KOROLCZUK Arwid | NIE | innym | Białystok | Szkółka Kolarska Ogrodniczki | Kids C - chłopcy |
215 | KONCEWICZ Oliwia | NIE | | Białystok | Szkółka Kolarska Ogrodniczki | Kids D - dziewczynki |
216 | DĄBROWSKI Gabriel | TAK | przełajowym | KLEOSIN | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Junior młodszy |
217 | MARKOWSKI Kacper | NIE | innym | ŁAPIENIE JEŻE | brak | Amator I M |
218 | JAROSZ Anna | TAK | przełajowym | SOKÓŁKA | brak | Juniorka |
219 | MACIEJEWSKI Zbigniew | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Klinika rowerów | Amator II M |
220 | VASYNA Andrii | NIE | przełajowym | Lwów | brak | Amator I M |
221 | STANIEC Filip | NIE | innym | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Amator I M |
222 | FORNALSKI Damian | NIE | innym | WARSZAWA | DECATLON RACING TEAM | Amator I M |
223 | SURMACKI Michał | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Klinika rowerów | Amator II M |
224 | MICHAŁOWSKI Kacper | NIE | przełajowym | Popowo-Letnisko | LoveBike Racing Team | Amator II M |
225 | KOC Tomasz | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
226 | ŁUKASIAK Łukasz | NIE | przełajowym | Józefów | Ak-Sped | Amator II M |
227 | STRAM Marek | TAK | przełajowym | Łomianki | strambikefiting-serwis | Masters II |
228 | SZPERNA Hubert | TAK | przełajowym | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | NIEWIADÓW BORO | Masters I |
229 | KOBIAŁKA Krzysztof | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Masters II |
230 | BARAN Jan | TAK | przełajowym | Zwoleń | Fundacja Kolarska Baran Cycling | Elita mężczyzn |
231 | TUREK Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Absolute Bike Team | Elita mężczyzn |
232 | WARCZYK Dorota | TAK | przełajowym | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | LKK START Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Elita kobiet |
233 | BUDA Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | LKK START Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Junior młodszy |
234 | WITEK Karolina | TAK | innym | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | LKK START Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Elita kobiet |
235 | FRANAS Justyna | TAK | przełajowym | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | LKK START Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Juniorka |
236 | WITEK Jakub | TAK | przełajowym | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | LKK START Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Junior młodszy |
237 | SIWEK Adrian | TAK | przełajowym | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | LKK START Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Junior młodszy |
238 | BAREJA Leszek | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
239 | NGUYEN Robert | NIE | innym | Warszawa | brak | Amator I M |
240 | SKRZYŃSKI Karol | NIE | innym | Badów Górny | Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team | Kids C - chłopcy |
241 | STEKIEL Jerzy | TAK | innym | Warszawa | CYKLOTRAMP.COM | Masters III |
242 | GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem | TAK | przełajowym | Kartuzy | GKS Carstusia Kartuzy | Junior |
243 | WIERZBICKA Łucja | NIE | przełajowym | Nowe Iganie | Triathlon Siedlce Club | Młodzież D – dziewczynki |
244 | RĘKAWEK Radosław | TAK | przełajowym | Garwolin | ośka warszawa | Elita mężczyzn |
245 | ŁODEJ Janusz | TAK | przełajowym | Rzeszów | ZKS Stal Rzeszów | Masters II |
246 | KUBICZ Maciej | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Absolute Bike Team | Masters II |
247 | BOJARCZAK Dawid | TAK | przełajowym | Łapy | niezrzeszony | Junior |
248 | BOJARCZAK Michał | TAK | przełajowym | Łapy | AGR Podlasie | Masters II |
249 | KOPAŃCZUK Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | ośka warszawa | Masters II |
250 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | NIE | innym | Wiązowna | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | Amator II M |
251 | RĘKAWEK Bartosz | NIE | przełajowym | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
252 | PIETRZYCKI Tomasz | TAK | przełajowym | Białystok | PTR DOJLIDY - BIAŁYSTOK | Masters II |
253 | BUCZEK Natalia | NIE | innym | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | Ladies I |
254 | BUCZEK Tomasz | NIE | innym | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
255 | KOZICKI Jakub | TAK | przełajowym | Zalesie Górne | GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE | Junior młodszy |
256 | PRZESŁAW Damian | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa - Wesoła | brak | Amator I M |
257 | HELMAN Tomasz | TAK | przełajowym | Częstochowa | JKS Helman Sport | Masters I |
258 | POWAŁKA Mateusz | NIE | innym | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
259 | RUTKOWSKI Jakub | TAK | przełajowym | chełm | wydolnosc.pl | Elita mężczyzn |
260 | TUROBOŚ Marta | TAK | przełajowym | Sławno | Hurom LKK LUKS Sławno Accent | Elita kobiet |
261 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | TAK | przełajowym | Sławno | Hurom LKK LUKS Sławno Accent | Elita mężczyzn |
262 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | TAK | przełajowym | Sławno | Hurom LKK LUKS Sławno Accent | Elita mężczyzn |
263 | WACH Arkadiusz | TAK | przełajowym | Sławno | Hurom LKK LUKS Sławno Accent | Junior |
264 | SZPOCIŃSKA Agnieszka | TAK | przełajowym | Sławno | Hurom LKK LUKS Sławno Accent | Juniorka |
265 | ZIĘBA Julia | TAK | przełajowym | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Juniorka młodsza |
266 | SAPIEJA Michał | TAK | przełajowym | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Junior |
267 | MISZCZUK Andrzej | TAK | przełajowym | LUBLIN | INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA | Masters II |
268 | MARKIEWICZ Kamil | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Xbox Bike Team | Amator II M |
269 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | Białystok | Volkswagen samochody użytkowe MTB TEAM | Junior |
270 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | TAK | przełajowym | Lublin | Mayday Team | Masters II |
271 | BALA Tomasz | TAK | przełajowym | Lublin | Mayday Team | Elita mężczyzn |
272 | KULIKOWSKI Tadeusz | NIE | innym | Lublin | brak | Amator II M |
273 | CZACHOR Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | Lublin | brak | Amator II M |
274 | WIESE Anna | TAK | przełajowym | warszawa | ośka warszawa | Elita kobiet |
275 | FURTAK Wioleta | TAK | przełajowym | LUBLIN | Mayday Team Lublin | Juniorka młodsza |
276 | STACHYRA Karolina | TAK | przełajowym | LUBLIN | Mayday Team Lublin | Juniorka młodsza |
277 | CYWIŃSKI Mateusz | TAK | przełajowym | LUBLIN | Mayday Team Lublin | Junior młodszy |
278 | MAREK Kinga | TAK | innym | LUBLIN | Mayday Team Lublin | Młodziczka |
279 | ROZPĘDOWSKI Mateusz | TAK | przełajowym | LUBLIN | Mayday Team Lublin | Młodzik |
280 | MAJEREK Filip | TAK | innym | LUBLIN | Mayday Team Lublin | Młodzik |
281 | KŁĘCZEK Jacek | TAK | przełajowym | Rzeszów | SST Lubcza | Masters II |
282 | KRYSIK Zosia | NIE | innym | STEFANÓWKA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D - dziewczynki |
283 | GONDEK Maja | TAK | przełajowym | TORUŃ | UKS COPERNICUS | Juniorka |
284 | PRÓCHNICKI Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | warszawa | Ramę Na Ramię | Masters II |
285 | STĘPNIEWSKA Adrianna | TAK | przełajowym | Opoczno | brak | Elita kobiet |
286 | KRÓL Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita mężczyzn |
287 | ADAMIEC Piotr | NIE | innym | Józefów | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | Amator I M |
288 | CIAŚ Przemysław | NIE | przełajowym | Jozefów | brak | Amator II M |
289 | MROZIK Marcin | NIE | przełajowym | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | Amator I M |
290 | MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Nasz Bike Team | Amator II M |
291 | KOSTRZEWA Michał | TAK | przełajowym | Radom | PRB Kombud | Masters I |
292 | NOWACKI Piotr | TAK | przełajowym | Piaseczno | ośka warszawa | Masters I |
293 | SZYSZKO Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | Otwock | brak | Kids C - chłopcy |
294 | IDZIKOWSKI Rafał | NIE | innym | OTWOCK | brak | Kids C - chłopcy |
295 | KAMIL Maj | NIE | przełajowym | LUBLIN | LKK Lublin | Amator II M |
296 | SOKOŁOWSKI Paweł | TAK | innym | BIAŁYSTOK | UKS ''WYGODA'' BIAŁYSTOK | Młodzik |
297 | KOZICKI Jakub | TAK | przełajowym | GRODZISK MAZ | GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE | Junior młodszy |
298 | KORSAK Kacper | NIE | innym | OGRODNICZKI | Szkółka Kolarska Ogrodniczki | Kids C - chłopcy |
299 | STALEŃCZYK Kacper | NIE | innym | OGRODNICZKI | Szkółka Kolarska Ogrodniczki | Młodzież C - chłopcy |
300 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli | TAK | przełajowym | SŁAWNO | Volkswagen samochody użytkowe MTB TEAM | Elita mężczyzn |
301 | SOBCZUK Joanna | NIE | innym | Warszawa | Klinika Rowerów | Ladies II |
302 | KAZANOWSKI Paweł | TAK | przełajowym | LUBLIN | INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA | Elita mężczyzn |
303 | OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof | NIE | innym | OTWOCK | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | Amator I M |
304 | SADŁECKA Magdalena | TAK | przełajowym | ŁÓDŹ | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK | Elita kobiet |
305 | MORAWSKI Piotr | NIE | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | brak | Amator II M |
306 | BIELECKA Sylwia | NIE | innym | Warszawa | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | Ladies II |
307 | BERNOLAK Maciej | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | Ośka warszawa | Amator II M |
308 | KOWALSKI Adam | NIE | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Amator I M |
309 | KAWALEC Krystian | NIE | przełajowym | Warszawa | brak | Amator II M |
310 | KRÓL Norbert | NIE | przełajowym | JÓZEFÓW | brak | Amator II M |
311 | BARABASZ Michał | NIE | innym | Józefów | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | Amator I M |
312 | TANIKOWSKI Kamil | TAK | przełajowym | BYCHAWA | brak | Masters I |
313 | CHMIELEWSKI Cezary | NIE | przełajowym | WARSZAWA | GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM | Amator II M |
314 | ? ? | NIE | innym | ? | brak | Amator II M |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |