Zapisanych uczestników | 72 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 10 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 62 |
Zapisanych z opłaconym wpisowym | 24 |
Zapisanych z nieopłaconym wpisowym | 48 |
Kategoria | Rok urodzenia | Płeć | Zapisanych uczestników |
---|---|---|---|
K2 - 18 do 30 | 1994 - 2006 | Kobiety | 1 |
M2 - 18 do 30 | 1994 - 2006 | Mężczyzni | 1 |
K3 - 31 do 40 | 1984 - 1993 | Kobiety | 1 |
M3 - 31 do 40 | 1984 - 1993 | Mężczyzni | 7 |
K4 - 41 do 50 | 1974 - 1983 | Kobiety | 1 |
M4 - 41 do 50 | 1974 - 1983 | Mężczyzni | 9 |
K5 - 51 do 60 | 1964 - 1973 | Kobiety | 0 |
M5 - 51 do 60 | 1964 - 1973 | Mężczyzni | 3 |
K6 - 61+ | 1924 - 1963 | Kobiety | 0 |
M6 - 61+ | 1924 - 1963 | Mężczyzni | 1 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZEWIŃSKI Robert | Wąbrzeźno | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
2 | SKROBISZ Mariusz | Ozorków | Birota | M4 - 41 do 50 |
3 | TOMCZAK Paweł | Głowno | TomczakTeam | M4 - 41 do 50 |
4 | TOMCZYK Jakub | Ozorków | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
5 | STĘPCZYŃSKA-SZEREDA Milena | Ozorków | brak | K3 - 31 do 40 |
6 | RYK Marcin | Łódź | Fujitsu Łódź Team | M4 - 41 do 50 |
7 | ŚLUSARCZYK Krzysztof | Łódź | Fujitsu Łódź Team | M4 - 41 do 50 |
8 | BRZĘCZEK Rafał | Łódź | BRAZZERS | M3 - 31 do 40 |
9 | GĄSIOROWSKI Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
10 | KOZIRÓG Jacek | Łódź | 4MTB Immergas Łódź | M4 - 41 do 50 |
11 | OSYDA Maciej | Łódź | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
12 | OSYDA Sylwia | Łódź | brak | K3 - 31 do 40 |
13 | SZUMACHER Jacek | Łódź | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
14 | WANKIEWICZ Maciej | Sokolniki Las | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
15 | STODULNY Rafał | Zgierz | SNG WILD DUCKS | M3 - 31 do 40 |
16 | DYBA Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M5 - 51 do 60 |
17 | JESIONOWSKI Czesław | ozorkow | peleton | M5 - 51 do 60 |
18 | SKRZYPSKI Andrzej | Pabianice | brak | M6 - 61+ |
19 | RESZKE Marcin | Lodz | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
20 | KOZIOŁ Robert | Łódź | Rowerowe Soboty Team | M4 - 41 do 50 |
21 | NYCZ Piotr | Łódź | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
22 | STECIUK Marek | Łódź | brak | M5 - 51 do 60 |
23 | KRZEMIŃSKI Kamil | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
24 | RYK Kamila | Łódź | brak | K4 - 41 do 50 |
25 | ANTCZAK Robert | Słowik | peleton | M2 - 18 do 30 |
26 | ANTCZAK Mirosław | Słowik | peleton | M5 - 51 do 60 |
27 | CHOMIANKIEWICZ Piotr | Łódź | mtb.bieszczady.pl | M3 - 31 do 40 |
28 | SOCHA Tomasz | ŁÓDŹ | 4MTB Immergas Łódź | M5 - 51 do 60 |
29 | JARZĘBOWSKI Mateusz | Łódź | BodyICoach Cycling Team | M2 - 18 do 30 |
30 | CZARNACKI Michał | Zgierz | AQ Wiring Systems Team | M3 - 31 do 40 |
31 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | Łódź | RS Team | K4 - 41 do 50 |
32 | RUSEK Katarzyna | Łódź | brak | K3 - 31 do 40 |
33 | NOWIK Sebastian | Łódź | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
34 | KORNACKA Lidia | ŁÓDŹ | brak | K3 - 31 do 40 |
35 | GAJEWSKI Piotr | Kania Góra | MOVLINK Bike Team | M4 - 41 do 50 |
36 | GROCHOLEWICZ Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
37 | RYK Wojciech | Biała | Birota | M3 - 31 do 40 |
38 | ZYCH Robert | WIERUSZÓW | WKK WIERUSZÓW | M4 - 41 do 50 |
39 | PLICH Anna | Bełchatów | brak | K3 - 31 do 40 |
40 | OBODECKI Bartosz | Łódź | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
41 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | Łódź | PAJK Orient Team | M4 - 41 do 50 |
42 | DESIEWICZ Zbigniew | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | M5 - 51 do 60 |
43 | KUCHARCZYK Jacek | Kutno | brak | M6 - 61+ |
44 | SPALSKI Tadeusz | Łódź | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
45 | KAJDA Weronika | Rokitnica | Baran Cycling Team | K2 - 18 do 30 |
46 | FURMAŃSKI Konrad | Łask | Baran Cycling Team | M3 - 31 do 40 |
47 | JANASZEWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
48 | JANASZEWSKA Barbara | Łódź | brak | K4 - 41 do 50 |
49 | GIERAS Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
50 | TEODORU Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
51 | PYCIARZ Artur | Ozorków | peleton | M4 - 41 do 50 |
52 | PERLIŃSKI Andrzej | Łódź | Fujitsu Łódź Team | M3 - 31 do 40 |
53 | DROZD Grzegorz | Zgierz | brak | M4 - 41 do 50 |
54 | KORCEWICZ Michał | Łask | Baran Cycling Team | M3 - 31 do 40 |
55 | TORZEWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | 4scrubeek | M3 - 31 do 40 |
56 | BARTCZAK Piotr | Stryków | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
57 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | Eufeminów | Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny | M5 - 51 do 60 |
58 | RUTKOWSKI Robert | Brzeziny | Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny | M5 - 51 do 60 |
59 | BERNARDZIAK Kacper | Łeczyca | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
60 | CYBULSKI Marcin | Rogów | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
61 | KUBIS Maciej | Łódź | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
62 | SABELA Bartosz | Łódź | brak | M2 - 18 do 30 |
63 | KOWALSKI Rafał | Łódź | Lucky in the Sky | M3 - 31 do 40 |
64 | PYCIARZ Krzysztof | Ozorków | peleton | M5 - 51 do 60 |
65 | TYBURSKI Dariusz | Zgierz | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
66 | ZAKRZEWSKA Małgorzata | Łódź | Birota | K4 - 41 do 50 |
67 | ADAMCZYK Arkadiusz | Pabianice | brak | M3 - 31 do 40 |
68 | SZAFRAN Arkadiusz | Zelów | LSKK Litywiński Bełchatów | M3 - 31 do 40 |
69 | MŁYNARCZYK Sebastian | Łódź | RS Team | M4 - 41 do 50 |
70 | KUŻNIAK Maciej | Łódź | brak | M2 - 18 do 30 |
71 | SZCZEPANIAK Andrzej | Rogów | LeszGo Rogów | M4 - 41 do 50 |
72 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Wodzierady | Lucky in the Sky | M3 - 31 do 40 |