1 | OBEIDAT Gabriela | Słomniki | brak |
2 | WĄSIK Rafał | Kraków | brak |
3 | MISZCZYK Maciej | Słomniki | brak |
4 | JANIK Anna | Kraków | brak |
5 | ZAJĄC Sławomir | Kraków | brak |
6 | LEBKOWSKI Dawid | Zalesie | Inżynieria Biegania |
7 | RUDZINSKI Jacek | Kocmyrzow | brak |
8 | KRUPA Anna | Wierzchowie | Husaria Race Team |
9 | RZENNO Łukasz | Kraków | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
10 | LASKIEWICZ Wojciech | Wola Więcławska | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
11 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
12 | LIS Jacek | Miechów | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
13 | SZNAJDER Rafał | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
14 | ŻURADZKI Bartosz | Sieciechowice | brak |
15 | MAJKUT Kazimierz | Wola Wieclawska | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
16 | SZNAJDER Joanna | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
17 | GÓRKA Małgorzata | Widoma | brak |
18 | KATARZYNA Lenczowska | Widoma | brak |
19 | SZCZEPANIK Joanna | Kraków | AZS AWF MASTERS |
20 | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | Kraków | brak |
21 | BARTUŚ Joanna | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
22 | BARTOSIEWICZ Marcin | Zaborze | brak |
23 | PIOTR Lenczowski | Kraków | brak |
24 | NOWAK Mariusz | Sieciechowice | brak |
25 | BANIAK Marcin | Włoszczowa | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
26 | CZYŻEWSKI Marcin | Zaborze | brak |
27 | LIPKA Lucyna | Zalesie | brak |
28 | ROBERT Luty | Jerzmanowice | brak |
29 | WĘGRZYNEK Aneta | Sułkowice | brak |
30 | DONIEC Dariusz | Więcławice | Lacho Team |
31 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | Zaborze | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
32 | CIEŚLIK Sebastian | Brończyce | Progres Judo |
33 | ROSÓŁ Bartłomiej | Zalesie | brak |
34 | MERCIK Mateusz | Kraków | Night Runners |
35 | MERCIK Wioleta | Kraków | Night Runners |
36 | BARANOWSKA Urszula | Węgrzce | brak |
37 | PTAK-ZACHARSKA Ewa | Kraków | brak |
38 | CHERJAN Dariusz | Iwanowice | brak |
39 | LORENS Magdalena | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
40 | ŻAK Krzysztof | ratajów | brak |
41 | ZAJĄC Sławomir | Polanowice | brak |
42 | CIERPISZ Piotr | Zerwama | brak |
43 | JAMBORSKI Krzysztof | Niedzwiedz | brak |
44 | JAMRUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Zdzięsławice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
45 | MÓL Izabela | Celiny | brak |
46 | NOWAK Tomasz | Sieciechowice | brak |
47 | SKOWRON Bartłomiej | Kraków | brak |
48 | ODRZYWAŁEK Marcin | Januszowice | KGB - Kolejna Grupa Biegowa |
49 | TARKO Stefan | Zagórzyce Dworskie | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
50 | ŚWIĄTEK Grzegorz | Przestańsko | brak |
51 | CHUDY Michał | Sieciechowice | brak |
52 | LIBER Łukasz | Łuczyce | brak |
53 | BRODOWSKI Bartosz | Łuczyce | brak |
54 | BOGACZ Jan | Miechów | brak |
55 | KOLAWA Wojciech | Poskwitów | brak |
56 | KAŁWA Leszek | Miechów | Wolbrom Team |
57 | KARNIA Tomasz | Kraków | Nasze Węgrzce |
58 | MRAJCA Jakub | Zaborze | Jurajska Siódemka |
59 | MRAJCA Katarzyna | Zaborze | Jurajska Siódemka |
60 | KOZYRA Bartłomiej | | brak |
61 | JANCZAK Monika | Kraków | brak |
62 | MUCHA Krystian | Sieciechowice | brak |
63 | KARNIA Bartłomiej | Sieciechowice | brak |
64 | JAŚKIEWICZ Jarosław | GŁĘBOKA | STG NIEPOŁOMICE |
65 | MUCHA Weronika | Kraków | brak |
66 | NIEDZIELA Jolanta | Mikołajki | brak |
67 | SURMA Piotr | Widoma | brak |
68 | GOS Przemysław | Kraków | brak |
69 | BĄBAŁA Piotr | Kraków | brak |
70 | PAWEŁ Kurbiel | Iwanowice | Intersnack Poland |
71 | IDZIK Łukasz | Słomniki | KGB - Kolejna Grupa Biegowa |
72 | PIOTR Tkaczewski | Miechów | brak |
73 | WĄCŁAWSKI Leszek | Zadroże | brak |
74 | STANO Łukasz | Miechów | Intersnack Poland |
75 | WIECZERZAK Ernest | | brak |
76 | MARCIN Kulig | Sławice Szlacheckie | Alior Running Team |
77 | TRZASKA Grzegorz | Iwanowice | brak |
78 | KĄDZIELA Łukasz | Januszowice | brak |
79 | WOLSKI Grzegorz | Słomniki | brak |
80 | KAROL Dudziak | Kraków | brak |
81 | FUDALI Jakub | Kraków | Runonline.pl |
82 | NOWAK Marcin | Miechów | brak |
83 | KALETA Magdalena | Kozierów | K3 service |
84 | PIETRZYK-JANUS Karolina | Januszowice | KGB - Kolejna Grupa Biegowa |
85 | PURCHLA Piotr | Brzesko | LKS POLANOWICE |
86 | JURASZEK Mateusz | Słomniki | brak |
87 | DYLĄG Marlena | Więcławice Stare | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice |
88 | FRICZE Andrzej | Kraków | brak |
89 | MOLENDA Hubert | | brak |
90 | KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | Zalesie26 | brak |
91 | ZAJĄC Dorota | Liszki | brak |
92 | MĄKOWSKA Małgorzata | Węgrzce | brak |
93 | MEGIEL Maja | Węgrzce | brak |
94 | MASŁOWSKI Janusz | Miechów | brak |
95 | PIĄTEK Roman | Kraków | KKB Dystans |
96 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | Bukowska Wola | Trawers |
97 | SZWAJA Wojciech | Chodów | brak |
98 | PIASEK Bartłomiej | Słomniki | brak |
99 | WIECZERZAK Ernest | Głęboka | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |