1 | NOGA Dariusz | Praszka | MGOK Gorzów Śląski | III M 30-39 lat |
2 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Krzysztof | Praszka | MIWO PRASZKA | III M 30-39 lat |
3 | WILK Kamil | Odcinek | Neapco Praszka | II M 20-29 lat |
4 | NIMPSZ Achim | Gorzów Śląski | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
5 | GUZIK Paweł | Praszka | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
6 | NAUMOWICZ Piotr | Gorzów Śląski | brak | V M 50+ lat |
7 | NOWAK Łukasz | Suchy Bór | FF Red Team | III M 30-39 lat |
8 | SOBAŃTKA Elżbieta | Strojec | brak | V K 50+ lat |
9 | UDAŁA Paweł | Opatów | brak | IV M 40-49 lat |
10 | PODGORNY Mariusz | Ozimek | Team Ozimek | II M 20-29 lat |
11 | GRZYWNA Marek | WOJCIECHÓW | lzs wojciechów | V M 50+ lat |
12 | CIEŚLAK Łukasz | Opole | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
13 | FURGALSKI Mariusz | Julianpol | Neapco Praszka | IV M 40-49 lat |
14 | OLEJNIK Łukasz | Gorzów Ślaski | FF Red Team | III M 30-39 lat |
15 | KRÓL Kamil | Gorzów Śląski | You Only Live Once - YOLO | II M 20-29 lat |
16 | KAWOŃ Andrzej | Namysłów | brak | V M 50+ lat |
17 | NIESŁONY Filip | Kozłowice | VITA | II M 20-29 lat |
18 | NIESŁONY Dominik | Kozłowice | VITA | II M 20-29 lat |
19 | NIESŁONY Małgorzata | Kozłowice | VITA | V K 50+ lat |
20 | LIZAK Wojciech | Pawłowice (obok Jastrzębia) | VITA | III M 30-39 lat |
21 | GRZYWNA Grzegorz | Lubliniec | brak | II M 20-29 lat |
22 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dawid | Kluczbork | brak | II M 20-29 lat |
23 | WIENER Szymon | Opole | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
24 | ZAJĄC Aleksandra | Łęka Opatowska | brak | III K 30-39 lat |
25 | GNIŁA Tomasz | Praszka | Neapco Praszka | III M 30-39 lat |
26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | Praszka | brak | I M 16-19 lat |
27 | MACYNA Damian | Kluczbork | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
28 | KOLMAN Hubert | Szymonków | brak | I M 16-19 lat |
29 | WYCHRYSTENKO Mateusz | Kolonia Biskupska | brak | I M 16-19 lat |
30 | BORYCZKA Roman | Uszyce | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
31 | DZIEDZIC Sławomir | Kobyla Góra | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
32 | BRYJA Sebastian | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | III M 30-39 lat |
33 | MŁYNARCZYK Edyta | Rudniki | FALSTART RUDNIKI | II K 20-29 lat |
34 | MŁYNARCZYK Agnieszka | Rudniki | FALSTART RUDNIKI | IV K 40-49 lat |
35 | MAKLES-KLUBA Magdalena | Bodzanowice | ZRYW Parzymiechy | III K 30-39 lat |
36 | MAKLES Michal | Bodzanowice | ZRYW Parzymiechy | I M 16-19 lat |
37 | CIESIELSKI Grzegorz | KLUCZBORK | brak | IV M 40-49 lat |
38 | JANIKOWSKA Zuzanna | Wojciechów | brak | II K 20-29 lat |
39 | SEKIENDA Justyna | Uszyce | brak | II K 20-29 lat |
40 | ŻÓRAWSKI Marek | Biadacz-Przybkowice | brak | II M 20-29 lat |
41 | BUKOWSKI Edward | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | V M 50+ lat |
42 | LATUSEK Leszek | Przystajń | brak | V M 50+ lat |
43 | WOLNA Weronika | Gorzów Śl. | brak | III K 30-39 lat |
44 | WOLNA Aleksandra | Gorzów Śl. | brak | Brak |
45 | NAPIERAJ Andrzej | Żytniów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | V M 50+ lat |
46 | BETKA Piotr | Kozłowice | brak | IV M 40-49 lat |
47 | STRZELECKI Rafał | Gana | Wilki Alfa | II M 20-29 lat |
48 | STRZELECKI Damian | Gana | Wilki Alfa | II M 20-29 lat |
49 | CIEŚLA Jan | Rudniki | FALSTART RUDNIKI | V M 50+ lat |
50 | PIECHOWIAK Mateusz | Opole | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
51 | KUBICKI Mariusz | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | IV M 40-49 lat |
52 | OWCZARSKA Beata | Gorzów Śląski | brak | II K 20-29 lat |
53 | KICIŃSKA Beata | Bytom | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | IV K 40-49 lat |
54 | SANCHEZ Marzena | Bytom | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | IV K 40-49 lat |
55 | ZARĘBA Aneta | Bytom | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | IV K 40-49 lat |
56 | ZARĘBA Michał | Lachowskie | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | IV M 40-49 lat |
57 | LATUSEK Sara | Przystajń | brak | I K 16-19 lat |
58 | RADECKI Piotr | Częstochowa | brak | I M 16-19 lat |
59 | WRÓBEL Wojciech | Bytom | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | IV M 40-49 lat |
60 | MIŚKIEWICZ Dorota | Olesno | BHP Miśkiewicz | III K 30-39 lat |
61 | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Olesno | BHP Miśkiewicz | IV M 40-49 lat |
62 | OSYRA Wiktoria | Psurów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | I K 16-19 lat |
63 | KUBACKI Piotr | Cieciułów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | I M 16-19 lat |
64 | GRUCA Jarosław | Olesno | Olesno Biega | IV M 40-49 lat |
65 | OSTOLSKI Marek | Wroclaw | brak | IV M 40-49 lat |
66 | KUBACKI Tomasz | Cieciułów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | II M 20-29 lat |
67 | GAERTNER Łukasz | Łubniany | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
68 | NAPIERAJ Ewa | Żytniów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | V K 50+ lat |
69 | SZCZEPANIK Sandra | Bytom | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | II K 20-29 lat |
70 | DARGIEWICZ Dariusz | Domaszowice | brak | V M 50+ lat |
71 | NAPIERAJ Sylwia | Cieciułów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | II K 20-29 lat |
72 | SOWA Damian | Cieciułów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | III M 30-39 lat |
73 | BRONOWSKI Dariusz | Bytom | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | IV M 40-49 lat |
74 | JOŃCZYK Anna | Ozimek | brak | III K 30-39 lat |
75 | STEMPIN Sylwia | Kępno | brak | III K 30-39 lat |
76 | KOWALCZYK Robert | Strojec | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
77 | HOROSIEWICZ Bartosz | ŁĘKA MROCZEŃSKA | KS Gepard Kępno | III M 30-39 lat |
78 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | Opole | Bieg Opolski | III K 30-39 lat |
79 | WIECHA Sebastian | Kozłowice | brak | IV M 40-49 lat |
80 | MUSIOŁ Krzysztof | Opole | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
81 | SUCHODOLSKA Adam | Truskolasy | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
82 | POKORSKI Piotr | Szyszków | brak | IV M 40-49 lat |
83 | MALATYŃSKI Tomasz | Gana | Wilki Alfa | II M 20-29 lat |
84 | DRONG Józef | Kuniów | Kuniów biega | V M 50+ lat |
85 | SZTAFETA | Gorzów Śląski | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Gorzowie Śląskim | Brak |
86 | WODARCZYK Marcin | Poczołków | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
87 | GAJEK Tomasz | Gana | brak | II M 20-29 lat |
88 | WODARA Julia | Kluczbork | brak | II K 20-29 lat |
89 | STOPAREK Grzegorz | Kraszkowice | Wieluń Biega | IV M 40-49 lat |
90 | GÓRKA Wiktoria | Brzeziny | Wilki Alfa | I K 16-19 lat |
91 | RYCHTER Wojceich | Praszka | brak | II M 20-29 lat |
92 | BAROS Grzegorz | Żytniów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | V M 50+ lat |
93 | BAROS Zdzisława | Żytniów | FALSTART RUDNIKI | V K 50+ lat |
94 | BEDNAREK Mirsoław | Dalachów | brak | V M 50+ lat |
95 | MUSIOŁ Katarzyna | Opole | brak | III K 30-39 lat |
96 | WYCHRSYSTENKO Mateusz | kOLONIA bISKUPSKA | brak | I M 16-19 lat |
97 | BETKA Piotr | Kozłowice | brak | IV M 40-49 lat |
98 | TARASA Marta | | brak | II K 20-29 lat |
99 | BORYCZKA Kamila | Uszyce | Wieluń Biega | III K 30-39 lat |
100 | FIBAK Stanisław | Zajączki Pierwsze | KB Florian Zajączki | V M 50+ lat |
101 | BIELA Andrzej | Bytom | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
102 | FABIANEK Oskar | Gorzów Śląski | brak | I M 16-19 lat |
103 | WŁOCH Krzysztof | Praszka | Neapco Praszka | IV M 40-49 lat |
104 | SOBAŃTKA Szymon | Strojec | brak | III M 30-39 lat |
105 | NOWAK Krystian | | brak | I M 16-19 lat |
106 | SZTAFETA Zdziech Kozkowice | | brak | Brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |