1 | | PODLECKI Krzysztof | Młock | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-40 |
2 | | PIECHNA Andrzej | Gostomin | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-50 |
3 | | PODLECKI Maciej | Młock | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-16 |
4 | | INIARSKI Artur | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M-40 |
5 | | INIARSKI Natan | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
6 | | BAŁABAS Artur | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M-30 |
7 | | FĄDERSKI Remigiusz | Śròdborze | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-50 |
8 | | ADAMKIEWICZ Lena | PŁOCK | LENA LEMONIADA TEAM | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
9 | | JURCZAK Tomasz | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M-16 |
10 | | JURCZAK Daria | Lekowo | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
11 | | KAMIŃSKI Bartosz | Młock | Młock Biega | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
12 | | SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz | Krasne | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M-16 |
13 | | BAREJ Mateusz | Ciechanów | brak | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
14 | | BAŁABAS Karol | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
15 | | CHYLIŃSKA Amelia | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
16 | | OSTROWSKA Weronika | Młock | Młock Biega | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
17 | | KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | Załuzie | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
18 | | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Załuzie | brak | M-30 |
19 | | KŁOSIŃSKI Paweł | Płońsk | KB im Piotra Sękowskiego | M-50 |
20 | | SZMIGELSKI Adrian | Bądkowo | brak | M-16 |
21 | | NAWROT Paweł | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-30 |
22 | | NAWROT Maja | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
23 | | NAWROT Mateusz | Ciechanów | APC Akademia Pilkarska Ciechanow | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
24 | | JASIŃSKA Łucja | CIECHANÓW | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
25 | | JASIŃSKI Marcel | CIECHANÓW | APN OLIMP CIECHANÓW | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
26 | | MIDURA Jakub | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Brak |
27 | | OSTROWSKI Szymon | Gostomin | Młock Biega | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
28 | | NOWAK Sebastian | Ciechanów | 5 MBOT | M-30 |
29 | | GUT Beata | Unieck | brak | K-40 |
30 | | GUT Cezary | Unieck | brak | M-16 |
31 | | TRACZYK Przemysław | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M-30 |
32 | | KRUPIŃSKI Marek | Ostrołęka | Zabiegani Team | M-16 |
33 | | WYCISZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Józefosław | brak | K-30 |
34 | | WYCISZKIEWICZ Łukasz | Kwidzyn | brak | M-30 |
35 | | KUBIŃSKI Sławomir | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-50 |
36 | | BUDNIAK Maja | Władysławowo | Mazovia ProActiv | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
37 | | BUDNIAK Zuzanna | Władysławowo | Mazovia ProActiv | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
38 | | BUDNIAK Kacper | Władysławowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
39 | | MICHALSKI Paweł | Szczuki/Krasiniec | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
40 | | MICHALSKI Piotr | Szczuki/Krasiniec | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
41 | | RUSIŁOWICZ Przemysław | Ostrołęka | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
42 | | RUSIŁOWICZ Kornelia | Ostrołęka | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
43 | | WYSOCKI Bartosz | Ojrzeń | Młock Biega | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
44 | | WYSOCKA Patrycja | Ojrzeń | Młock Biega | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
45 | | SOCIŃSKI Kacper | Ojrzeń | Młock Biega | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
46 | | BARWIŃSKI Cezary | Grzybowo | brak | M-40 |
47 | | KRZYŻANOWSKA Maja | Ojrzeń | Młock Biega | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
48 | | CHIŃSKA Julka | Ojrzeń | Młock Biega | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
49 | | KUBIŃSKI Oskar | Wojtkowa Wieś | Młock Biega | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
50 | | ŁEBKOWSKI Marek | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-40 |
51 | | MICHALSKI Edmund | Sonsk | brak | M-60+ |
52 | | LISTKOWSKA Aleksandra | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
53 | | URBANIAK Sylwester | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | M-30 |
54 | | FRONTCZAK Marek | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
55 | | URBANIAK Igor | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
56 | | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Piotr | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
57 | | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Paweł | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
58 | | WIKTORSKA Mariola | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | K-40 |
59 | | KOWALCZYK Kinga | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | K-16 |
60 | | KOWALCZYK Brajan | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
61 | | DOBRZYŃSKA Nina | Młock | Młock Biega | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
62 | | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Anna | Lipa | Jednorożec robi co może | K-50 |
63 | | KARPIŃSKI Radosław | Kondrajec Pański | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-16 |
64 | | PAJEWSKI Tomasz | Kargoszyn | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M-16 |
65 | | RZECZKOWSKI Karol | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
66 | | KOWALSKA Magdalena | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
67 | | KOWALSKI Jakub | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
68 | | KOCHMAŃSKA Łucja | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
69 | | PYSZNIEWSKI Tomasz | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
70 | | KOZAK Sandra | Regimin | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
71 | | SZNITER Julia | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
72 | | MOSIEJ Iwona | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | K-40 |
73 | | MOSIEJ Andrzej | Ciechanów | MORSY CIECHANÓW | M-40 |
74 | | CYLKE Zuzanna | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
75 | | CYLKE Urszula | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | K-30 |
76 | | CZARNECKI Michał | Ciechanow | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
77 | | CZARNECKI Piotr | Ciechanow | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
78 | | CZARNECKA Anna | Ciechanow | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
79 | | JABŁOŃSKI Waldemar | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-60+ |
80 | | WERNICKI Stanisław | Warszawa | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
81 | | KURJATA Gabriela | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
82 | | CZARNECKI Dominik | Ciechanow | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
83 | | FIGURA Cezary | tczew | brak | M-16 |
84 | | BARWIŃSKI Błażej | Grzybowo | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
85 | | WYRZYKOWSKA Kinga | Wola Młocka | Młock Biega | K-16 |
86 | | TRZEPANOWSKA Aleksandra | Wojtkowa Wieś | Młock Biega | K-16 |
87 | | ZIELIŃSKI Filip | Młock | Młock Biega | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
88 | | ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor | Młock | Młock Biega | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
89 | | DELURA Błażej | Nowa Wieś | Młock Biega | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
90 | | RYDZEWSKA Lilianna | Żochy | Młock Biega | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
91 | | DOBRZYŃSKI Alan | Młock | Młock Biega | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
92 | | KWASIBORSKI Oskar | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
93 | | KWASIBORSKA Wiktoria | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
94 | | RUBAJ Michał | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
95 | | ŻEREK Dariusz | Ciechanów | brak | M-40 |
96 | | TARNOWSKI Witold | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-50 |
97 | | LENDA Maja | CIECHANÓW | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
98 | | RONOWICZ Julia | Młock | Młock Biega | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
99 | | RONOWICZ Maja | Młock | Młock Biega | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
100 | | MIKIELSKI Daniel | Olsztynek | brak | M-16 |
101 | | NAWROCKI Oskar | Ciechanów | brak | Brak |
102 | | KAROLAK Cezary | Ciechanów | brak | M-50 |
103 | | BAJNO Ewa | Ciechanów | brak | K-40 |
104 | | CHROBOCIŃSKA Anna | Ciechanów | brak | K-30 |
105 | | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | Ciechanów | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
106 | | PESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
107 | | GRABOWSKI Stanisław | LEŚNIEWO DOLNE | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-60+ |
108 | | GRABOWSKI Wiktor | PRZASNYSZ | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
109 | | ZAWADZKI Stanisław | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M-60+ |
110 | | ZAWADZKA Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | K-30 |
111 | | SZEJKO Wawrzyniec | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-60+ |
112 | | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | Warszawa | brak | M-40 |
113 | | WYSZCZELSKA Bogusia | Chruszczewo | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | K-40 |
114 | | JAKUBOWSKI Dariusz | Winnica | Lider Winnica | M-40 |
115 | | JASICZEK Roman | Łasko gm. Bierzwnik | SZWLA Stargard | M-50 |
116 | | KRAWCZYK Paweł | Winnica | Lider Winnica | M-40 |
117 | | WOJCIECHOWSKI Łukasz | Iłowo Osada | brak | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
118 | | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | Iłowo Osada | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
119 | | WOJCIECHOWSKA Michalina | Iłowo Osada | brak | K-30 |
120 | | KOWALIŃSKI Maciej | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | M-30 |
121 | | TRYPUĆ-KUPAHQJN Ewa | Hajnówka | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | K-30 |
122 | | KUPA Bartosz | HAJNÓWKA | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | M-30 |
123 | | WÓJCIK Piotr | Ciechanów | brak | M-60+ |
124 | | SADOWSKI Robert | Dobrzankowo | Jednorożec robi co może | M-50 |
125 | | KAWA Michał | Sulejówek | Leny i Przyjaciele | M-16 |
126 | | GAWLIŃSKA Alicja | Strzegowo | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
127 | | MUZIŃSKA Zuzanna | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
128 | | PYSZNIEWSKI Piotr | Glinojeck | brak | M-50 |
129 | | PYSZNIEWSKA Bożena | Glinojeck | brak | K-40 |
130 | | URBANIAK Damian | Jednorożec | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
131 | | BAŁABAS Dawid | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
132 | | MACIAK Julia | Ciechanow | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
133 | | KOZERA Marzena | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv | K-40 |
134 | | BLICHARZ Janek | LEGIONOWO | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
135 | | BLICHARZ Mieczyslaw | LEGIONOWO | brak | M-50 |
136 | | STRYKOWSKI Daniel | warszawa | brak | M-30 |
137 | | STRYKOWSKA Julia | warszawa | brak | Brak |
138 | | STRYKOWSKA Patrycjia | warszawa | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
139 | | STRYKOWSKA Julia | warszawa | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
140 | | OTŁOWSKI Patryk | Ciechanów | 5 MBOT | M-16 |
141 | | STRUMNIK Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | M-30 |
142 | | KOSSAKOWSKA Katarzyna | Warszawa | brak | K-40 |
143 | | PODLECKA Milena | Młock | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | K-16 |
144 | | BORCZAK Dariusz | Szla | Jednorożec robi co może | M-40 |
145 | | BORCZAK Joanna | Szla | Jednorożec robi co może | K-40 |
146 | | BORCZAK Przemyslaw | Szla | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
147 | | BORCZAK Aleksandra | Szla | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
148 | | BORCZAK Krzysztof | Szla | Jednorożec robi co może | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
149 | | HAUSMAN-MANISTA Krystyna | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv | K-30 |
150 | | POŚPIECH Jarosław | Ciechanów | brak | M-40 |
151 | | TABAKA Magdalena | Przasnysz | Jednorożec robi co może | K-40 |
152 | | MINIUK Paweł | Białystok | brak | M-16 |
153 | | SZEJN Marlena | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | K-30 |
154 | | TOMCZAK Marcin | Ciechanów | Koci Pazur | M-30 |
155 | | NAWOTCZYŃSKA Wiesława | Ciechanöw | brak | K-60+ |
156 | | MACIAK Jan | Londyn | brak | Bieg Malucha 100 m rocznik 2013 i młodsi |
157 | | PRZYCHODZEN Weronika | Ciechanow | brak | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
158 | | MACUGOWSKI Adam | Ząbki | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | M-40 |
159 | | RYKOWSKI Radosław | Ciechanów | Wygon Stanisławice | M-30 |
160 | | RYKOWSKA Karolina | Ciechanów | Enel-Sport Runners Team | K-16 |
161 | | KRAWCZYK Krystian | Winnica | Lider Winnica | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
162 | | MIELCZARCZYK Adrian | Winnica | Lider Winnica | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
163 | | SZYBISZ Tymoteusz | Stanisławów Pierwszy | KS FFA WARSZAWA | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
164 | | FILIPEK Wojtek | Warszawa | KS FFA WARSZAWA | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2012-2010 |
165 | | BUDNIAK Tomasz | Władysławowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-30 |
166 | | MICHALOWSKI Maksymilian | Warszawa | brak | Bieg 400 m rocznik 2009-2007 |
167 | | JURKIAN Anita | Przasnysz | KS Przaśnik Przasnysz | K-30 |
168 | | BORCZAK Adam | Przasnysz | brak | M-40 |
169 | | MIDURA Jakub | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | Bieg 800 m rocznik 2006-2005 |
170 | | MARUT Radosław | Ciechanów | 198TRI | M-30 |
171 | | MARUT Ryszard | Ciechanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-60+ |
172 | | SOBCZAK Justyna | Wyszków | KB WYSZKÓW | K-30 |
173 | | KADO Rafał | Ciechanów | Mazovia ProActiv | M-30 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |