1 | #6 | FIGEL Michał | Gdańsk | Miki Team |
2 | #7 | PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | mosina | brak |
3 | #8 | DAMPS Sylwester | Gowino | brak |
4 | #9 | BLUMA Paweł | Gdańsk | brak |
5 | #10 | KLECHA Krzysztof | Chełmża | brak |
6 | #11 | TUST Kamil | Zduńska Wola | Biegiem po marzenia team |
7 | | NAJDA Sławomir | Sztum | LKS ZANTYR Sztum |
8 | | KUNICKI Kamil | Silno | brak |
9 | #12 | PRZYWECKI Lech | Kościan | Kościan TEAM / KP PSP Rawicz |
10 | | TRZCIONKA Mirosław | Katowice | brak |
11 | #13 | FUKS Szymon | Warszawa | McBiegacze |
12 | #14 | KWAPISZ Sebastian | Reda | Runeda |
13 | #15 | DĄDELSKI Mariusz | Toruń | Aiwendil Run |
14 | #16 | ZIEMIANIN Przemek | Gdynia | brak |
15 | | MARZEC Łukasz | Koszalin | brak |
16 | #17 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | Gdańsk | brak |
17 | #18 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Toruń | Kowale Team |
18 | | JEREMICZ Marcin | Gdańsk | Sztafeta Nadziei |
19 | #19 | WOLAŃSKI Tomasz | Rumia | brak |
20 | #20 | PRUSS Katarzyna | Szczecin | Wkurw Team |
21 | #21 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | Rumia | brak |
22 | #22 | WOLAŃSKI Witosław | Gdańsk | Kaszubska Poniewierka |
23 | #23 | DORSZ Beata | GDYNIA | brak |
24 | #24 | LIETZ Renata | Krojanty | Totalnie Biegnięci |
25 | | DRAMCZYK Błażej | Lębork | Wataha |
26 | #25 | CISKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak |
27 | #26 | KARPOWICZ Bartosz | Gdynia | Leśne Dukty Gdynia/dOB |
28 | #27 | KONDRATIUK Renata | Gdańsk | brak |
29 | #28 | MUZOLF Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn Ultra Team |
30 | #29 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | Toruń | Kowale Team |
31 | #30 | JODKO-NARKIEWICZ Adam | Gdańsk | Diverse Extreme Team / Osowa |
32 | #31 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | Kalisz | Pratt & Whitney Kalisz |
33 | | POCIEJEWSKI Wojciech | Gdańsk | brak |
34 | | MICHNA Oskar | Radunica | RadunicaRun |
35 | #32 | SCHMIDT Beata | Gdynia | brak |
36 | #33 | KARLIKOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | Karlikowscy Team |
37 | #34 | GAFFKA Arkadiusz | Łeba | Wataha |
38 | | KOCIOŁEK Łukasz | Zduńska Wola | Biegiem po marzenia team |
39 | #35 | MALIŃSKI Marek | Gdynia | brak |
40 | | POROWSKI Waldek | Lasek | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
41 | #36 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | Gdynia | Wojto_Sport_Story |
42 | #37 | TOMASZEWSKA Kinga | Gdynia | 3. Flotylla Okrętów |
43 | #38 | ROCZKOWSKI Artur | Rybnik | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK |
44 | | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | Gdańsk | brak |
45 | | ORNAL Miroslaw | Wejherowo | Wejherowska Akademia Biegania |
46 | #39 | WOJCIESZEK Joanna | Kostrzyn | Biegam Bo Nie Lubie |
47 | #40 | GŁADYSZEWSKI Jacek | Piaseczno | McBiegacze |
48 | #41 | GRZYWACZ Karol | Gdynia | brak |
49 | #42 | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Diverse Extreme Team / Osowa |
50 | #43 | KAROLCZAK Krzysztof | Słupsk | Wataha |
51 | | OLEKSIEWICZ Tomasz | Gdansk | OIRP GDANSK |
52 | | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | GDAŃSK | MAŁE LWY |
53 | #44 | BIRULA Michał | Szczecin | brak |
54 | | KMIEĆ Jacek | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK |
55 | | DĘBEK Piotr | Świdnica | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa |
56 | #45 | KOWALEWSKI Jarosław | Gdynia | brak |
57 | | PERKOWSKI Piotr | Kampinos | Monk Sandals Team |
58 | #4 | TELEPSKI Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | LSYP Active / NULL |
59 | | KARULSKI Kamil | Gdańsk | brak |
60 | #46 | NUŻ Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn Ultra Team |
61 | #47 | RZECHOWSKI Filip | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
62 | #48 | BOJANOWSKI Michał | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
63 | #49 | STEFANIAK Marcin | Łęczyce | brak |
64 | #50 | FALANDYSZ Damian | Pruszków | WPRunning Pruszków |
65 | #51 | KURIATA Marcin | Wladyslawowo | brak |
66 | | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
67 | #52 | WIRKUS Piotr | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
68 | #53 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | Rumia | LEXUS Trójmiasto |
69 | #54 | SIEROCIN Jakub | Sopot | brak |
70 | #55 | GAJDUS Wiktor | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
71 | #56 | SIEROCIN Agata | Gdynia | brak |
72 | #57 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | Baranowo | Poziom Wyżej Tarnowo Podgórne |
73 | | GÓRECKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak |
74 | #58 | SKOLMOWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | brak |
75 | #59 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Marcin | Mosty | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
76 | | KULCZYK Ewa | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
77 | #60 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | Tychy | RUNHOGS Tychy |
78 | #61 | KULCZYK Marcin | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
79 | #62 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | Tychy | RUNHOGS Tychy |
80 | | SIOMAK Michał | Gdańsk | brak |
81 | | SIKORA Roger | Gdynia | Kujawscy Runners |
82 | | SZUMLAS Marcin | Połchowo | brak |
83 | #63 | WĘSIORA Jakub | Kartuzy | brak |
84 | | GRACHEL Darek | Słupsk | runner_from_slupsk |
85 | #64 | RADZIEŃSKA Kamila | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
86 | | KLIGLICH Paweł | Wołomin | Zabiegany Wołomin |
87 | | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | Bydgoszcz | brak |
88 | #65 | GÓRSKA Anna | Świnoujście | Mkl Maraton Świnoujście |
89 | #66 | CHARKIEWICZ Monika | Straszyn | brak |
90 | #67 | GŁOWACKI Rafał | GDAŃSK | brak |
91 | #1 | KEMPCZYŃSKI Piotr | Reda | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk |
92 | #68 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork / Smashing pĄpkins |
93 | #69 | MARCHLEWSKI Kamil | Chełmno | brak |
94 | #70 | STRZELECKI Jacek | Gdańsk | brak |
95 | | KARPOWICZ Bartosz | Gdynia | Leśne Dukty Gdynia/dOB |
96 | | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | Bialystok | brak |
97 | #71 | RYBACKI Dawid | Koszalin | brak |
98 | #72 | CIESIELSKI Witold | Gdańsk | brak |
99 | #73 | BALEWSKA Iwona | Toruń | brak |
100 | #74 | GERING Mariusz | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
101 | | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | Toruń | SPC |
102 | | JOKEL Katarzyna | Gdańsk | brak |
103 | #75 | REMLAJN Adam | Malbork | GRUPA MALBORK |
104 | #76 | JAKUBEK Zbigniew Zibi | Gdańsk | brak |
105 | #77 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Kosakowo | brak |
106 | #78 | SOWA Paweł | Gdynia | brak |
107 | | WITFER Jacek | Gdańsk | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
108 | #79 | BOCHENEK Janusz | kielce | wkurw_team |
109 | #80 | GURBOWICZ Jarosław | Tczew | Biegający Tczew |
110 | #81 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Pauliina | Gdańsk | brak |
111 | | LITWIN Tomasz | Lebork | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
112 | #3 | ZATORSKA-RADLIŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | RPD |
113 | #82 | SMOLEŃ Janusz | Gdańsk | Foxteam |
114 | #83 | BROCHOCKI Paweł | Gdańsk | Glajty są Wszędzie |
115 | #84 | NOWICZ Konrad | ŻYCHLIN | brak |
116 | #85 | GAŁUSZKA Dorota | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
117 | | GOLEC Tomasz | Gdańsk | Bart Team |
118 | #86 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ Anna | Reda | brak |
119 | #87 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | Gdańsk | Jaba Daba Du |
120 | #88 | MANIAS Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn Ultra Team |
121 | #89 | GRZEGÓRZEK Krzysztof | Koło | brak |
122 | #90 | WOJNOWSKI Wiesław | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
123 | #91 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | Chojniczki | brak |
124 | #92 | JAROCKA Sandra | Poznan | brak |
125 | #93 | HETMAŃSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk | brak |
126 | | SZYMAŃSKA Roksana | Poznań | brak |
127 | | KRÓL Michał | Sopot | brak |
128 | #94 | SIKORSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | PokerFace |
129 | #95 | KALINKA Beata | Gdańsk | brak |
130 | #96 | LACH Andrzej | Gdynia | brak |
131 | #97 | WEILAND Adrian | Słupsk | Night Wolves Słupsk |
132 | #98 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | Gdynia | brak |
133 | #99 | MAZUREK Michał | Gdańsk | Faber Team |
134 | | JAROSZ Grzegorz | Strzegocice | brak |
135 | | WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | Warszawa | brak |
136 | | SIKORA Grzegorz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | McBiegacze |
137 | #100 | SADOWSKI Piotr | Ostróda | I-Sport |
138 | #101 | KULGAJUK Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn Ultra Team |
139 | | KURPIEWSKI Artur | Toruń | brak |
140 | #102 | TEKLIŃSKI Dawid | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
141 | | ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | Kościelna wies | brak |
142 | | TOMALAK Anna | Ostrów Wielkopolski | brak |
143 | #103 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | Gdańsk | brak |
144 | | ZWOLIŃSKI Rafał | Koło | HURAGAN |
145 | #104 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | Gdansk | GLC Grupa biegowa Gdańsk |
146 | #105 | NIECHOĆKO Agata | Gdańsk | brak |
147 | #106 | SZTYGIEL Maciej | Wejherowo | Porta Active Team |
148 | #107 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magda | Gdynia | brak |
149 | #108 | ORNOWSKI Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
150 | #109 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | Sierakowice | brak |
151 | #110 | KUNCEWICZ Dariusz | Lublin | Stay Insane |
152 | #111 | IGNALEWSKI Wojciech | Bezrzecze | ZAŁOGA G |
153 | | KOCOŁ Karolina | Gdańsk | HELL SQUAD |
154 | #112 | KUNCEWICZ Slawomir | Gdansk | brak |
155 | #113 | CAŁKIEWICZ Marcin | Warszawa | brak |
156 | #114 | PANAS Iwona | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu / SGO Gdańsk |
157 | #115 | REKOWSKI Kacper | Toruń | SPC |
158 | #116 | WÓJCIK Wojciech | Szczecin | Wkurw Team |
159 | | POTRYKUS Małgorzata | Koleczkowo | run-passion.pl |
160 | | WÓJCIK Mariusz | Szczecin | brak |
161 | #117 | DERSLEY Stephen | Poznan | brak |
162 | | JÓZEFIAK Jakub | Nowy sacz | brak |
163 | #118 | KUROWSKA Izabela | Świdwin | UKL Feniks Świdwin |
164 | #119 | GUTOWSKI Sebastian | Świdwin | UKL FENIKS ŚWIDWIN |
165 | | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | Świdwin | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN |
166 | #120 | PIETRUS Maciej | Łódź | brak |
167 | | GUZIKOWSKA Kamila | olsztyn | brak |
168 | | OHLER Ola | Gdynia | brak |
169 | | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | Gdańsk | xRunners |
170 | | PIWAŃSKI Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | brak |
171 | #121 | ZAGALSKI Jakub | Gdańsk | brak |
172 | #122 | SARNECKI Kamil | Gdańsk | Run Around The Island |
173 | | WAGNER Mateusz | Częstochowa | brak |
174 | | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | Leszno | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
175 | | ŻBIKOWSKA Małgorzata | Toruń | SPC |
176 | #123 | KANIEWSKI Michał | Kosowo | Dziki Dzik TEAM |
177 | #124 | GRACHEL Darek | Słupsk | runner_from_slupsk |
178 | #125 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | Kosowo | Adasko Team |
179 | | NESTOROWICZ Monika | Kętrzyn | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno |
180 | | NESTOROWICZ Marek | Kętrzyn | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno |
181 | | JAŹWIECKI Marcin | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
182 | | POZORSKA-PAZDA Gosia | Słupsk | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
183 | | KAROLAK Ania | SŁUPSK | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
184 | #126 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
185 | #127 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
186 | #128 | JÓZEFOWICZ Edyta | Kościan | Kościan Team |
187 | | WASZYK Anita | Zalasewo | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
188 | #129 | MAJCHRZAK Jacek | Kościan | Kościan Team |
189 | #130 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
190 | | KIRYLUK Patrycja | Gdynia | brak |
191 | #131 | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | Reda | Runeda |
192 | #132 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | Toruń | SPC |
193 | #133 | FOJCIK Asia | Rybnik | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK |
194 | #134 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK |
195 | #135 | KARPOWICZ Grzegorz | Gdynia | KAREPLAND |
196 | #136 | KURS Kamil | Gdańsk | brak |
197 | #137 | SZTYBOR Joanna | Gdańsk | brak |
198 | #138 | GOSTKOWSKA-DRZEWICKA Magdalena | Sobącz | brak |
199 | #139 | LIS Tomasz | Warszawa | McBiegacze |
200 | #140 | STRYCHARSKI Ks. Krystian | Warszawa | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe - Ave Maria Kids! |
201 | | TOMCZAK Mariusz | MOSINA | brak |
202 | #141 | KOWALEWSKI Marcin | Gdynia | brak |
203 | | FROST Małgorzata | Gdańsk | brak |
204 | | KACZOROWSKI Michał | Korzeniewo | Kwidzyn Biega |
205 | #142 | KOBUS Ewelina | KATOWICE | brak |
206 | #143 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | Gdańsk | brak |
207 | #144 | CIEMNY Marek | Gdynia | brak |
208 | #145 | SZCZUPAKOWSKA Izabela | Gdańsk | Hoko Team |
209 | | MIERZEJEWSKI Sylwester | RUMIA | brak |
210 | #146 | OCZKOŚ Wojciech | Poznań | Rakieta Poznań |
211 | #147 | WIECZOREK Michał | Komorniki | Rakieta Poznań |
212 | | TKACZYK Paweł | BOJANO | ULTRA3 |
213 | | ŚMIGIELSKA Danuta | Czerwonak | brak |
214 | #148 | MAŁOLEPSZY Radosław | Radziejów | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW |
215 | #149 | NOWAK Jarosław | Toruń | SPC |
216 | | GAIK Andrzej | Toruń | Podgórz Toruń |
217 | #150 | WOSZTYL Alicja | Koszalin | brak |
218 | #151 | SARBINOWSKA Anna | Czempiń | Kościan Team |
219 | #152 | TONGORI Andras | Elblag | brak |
220 | #153 | LANGA Marcin | Wejherowo | brak |
221 | #154 | SZARMACH Olga | Gdynia | Port Gdynia Sport Team |
222 | #155 | SEWINA Dominik | Bydgoszcz | brak |
223 | #156 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | Koszalin | FOR-REST-RUN |
224 | #157 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | Koszalin | FOR-REST-RUN |
225 | | LEBIODA Sebastian | Wrzeście | KS Ekoludek gmina Wicko |
226 | #158 | STEINKE Michael | Gdynia | brak |
227 | | LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | GDAŃSK | 3Szóstki |
228 | #159 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | Szczecin | TotalShine |
229 | #160 | MALINOWSKA Dominika | Łukta | 11. Pułk Artylerii |
230 | #161 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | Reda | biegamyrazem.pl |
231 | #162 | SOBORSKI Grzegorz | Węgorzewo | 11. Pułk Artylerii |
232 | #163 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl |
233 | #164 | SOSNOWSKA Bożena | Tczew | Biegający Tczew |
234 | #165 | SOSNOWSKI Jarosław | Tczew | Biegający Tczew |
235 | #166 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | Koszalin | FOR-REST-RUN |
236 | | WOJEWODA Maciej | Jezierzyce | Vege Runners |
237 | | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | Inowrocław | sport4life |
238 | | OSTOJSKA Ewa | Reda | brak |
239 | #167 | WÓDKIEWICZ Maciej | Tulce | brak |
240 | #168 | GEPPERT Jakub | Poznań | AdRunaLine Running Team |
241 | | BARSZCZ Bartosz | Radom | brak |
242 | #169 | TIJEWSKI Maciej | Bezrzecze | ZAŁOGA G |
243 | #170 | KOPROWSKI Tomasz | Poznań | Anonimowi Biegacze |
244 | | ZUB Arkadiusz | Rogów Sobócki | Grupa Biegowa "Bez Granic" |
245 | #171 | PIÓRKOWSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA |
246 | | GRODZKI Tomasz | Darłowo | UltrasDarłowo |
247 | | ANTKOWIAK Klaudia | Poznań | Anonimowi Biegacze |
248 | #172 | PASTWIŃSKA Justyna | Łódź | brak |
249 | #173 | OCHMAŃSKI Adam | Łódź | AGB Torfy |
250 | #174 | ETMAŃSKI Piotr | Chwaszczyno | Bunga Bunga Team |
251 | #175 | FOGT Monika | GDYNIA | FESTWAL BIEGOWY ULTRA WAY |
252 | #176 | STOLIŃSKI Przemek | Ozorków | KSGrucha |
253 | #177 | PASTWA Janusz | Gdańsk | FESTWAL BIEGOWY ULTRA WAY |
254 | #178 | NOWAK Artur | Gdynia | A&G Carp Team |
255 | #179 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | brak |
256 | | WENTA Michał | Gdynia | brak |
257 | | SZUMNY Dariusz | Wejherowo | Luk-Connect-Racing-Team |
258 | #180 | RALF THORSTEN Jürgens | Brieselang | brak |
259 | | BUTANOWICZ Marzena | Suszec | brak |
260 | #181 | IMIANOWSKI Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | TUMBOteam |
261 | #182 | MARSZAŁEK Sebastian | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
262 | #183 | ŁĄK Tomasz | Wrocław | NOA |
263 | #184 | SUJECKI Andrzej | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów |
264 | | SUJECKA Urszula | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów |
265 | | PISARSKI Sebastian | Gdańsk | brak |
266 | #185 | UUSIVIRTA Satu | Ryttylä | brak |
267 | #186 | SOWIŃSKI Jarosław | Tulce | Teraz Tulce My Biegamy Biegaj z Nami |
268 | | PAWLAK Krzysztof | Gniezno | brak |
269 | #187 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | Gniezno | brak |
270 | #188 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | Wejherowo | brak |
271 | | CORBLIN Regis | Gdynia | brak |
272 | #189 | CZAJKA Mariusz | Gdynia | KInO REKIN |
273 | #190 | SMOLIŃSKI Robert | Warszawa | brak |
274 | #191 | WĄŻ Mariusz | Reda | brak |
275 | | PELA Hanna | Ustka | Ustecka Szkoła Biegania |
276 | | SIECINSKA Emilia | Ustka | Ustecka Szkoła Biegania |
277 | #192 | WITKOWSKA NERY Emilia | Warszawa | brak |
278 | | KRYSTKIEWICZ Łukasz | Tulce | Minionki Dachsera |
279 | #193 | STRZESZYŃSKI Wojciech | Tczew | Biegający Tczew |
280 | #194 | NABAKOWSKI Michał | Gdańsk | MartatonKa |
281 | #195 | SROKA Rafał | Gdynia | brak |
282 | #196 | GALASIŃSKI Andrzej | LUBOŃ | Grupa Sigmeo |
283 | #197 | WYRWAS-ZYGARŁOWSKA Izabela | POZNAŃ | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ |
284 | #198 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdynia | KS Iskra przy Akademii Maryarki Wojennej |
285 | #199 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | Gdynia | Navigatoria |
286 | | CIEŚLAK Dominika | Rabka Zdrój | Biegiem przez góry/Muay Running Team |
287 | | REWERS Dariusz | Gdynia | FESTWAL BIEGOWY ULTRA WAY |
288 | | KOSZAROWSKI Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn Ultra Team |
289 | #200 | SYDOR Piotr | Wrocław | Nina Team |
290 | | GRUBICH Damian | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz |
291 | #201 | HIRT Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | CB163 |
292 | | TRZECIAKOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | Kolega mnie namówił |
293 | | SADZA Damian | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | brak |
294 | #202 | KOWALIKOWSKI Radosław | Gdańsk | Dziki Dzik Team |
295 | #203 | ZIMNY Tomasz | Szczecin | brak |
296 | #204 | STRĘCIWILK Tomasz | Grudziadz | Wtorkowy Trening |
297 | | WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz | Lubliniec | 5 Pułk Chemiczny |
298 | | GOŁAWSKI Andrzej | GRUDZIĄDZ | Wtorkowy Trening |
299 | #205 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | Piaseczno | OSTreSROki |
300 | #206 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | Morąg | cherryteam |
301 | | FRYDRYCH Tomasz | Zagnańsk | Zagnansk Biega |
302 | | RAWA Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
303 | #207 | BRĄCZYK Krzysztof | .Więcbork | Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork |
304 | | LEW Piotr | Szczecin | ExtremE Wolf |
305 | | KOTARSKI Mariusz | Rumia | biegamyrazem.pl |
306 | | FRYBES Agnieszka | Białystok | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra |
307 | | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | Słupsk | STOPA Słupsk |
308 | #208 | KWIECIEŃ Marek | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
309 | #209 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | Suwałki | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra |
310 | | NALBORSKA Lucyna | PELPLIN | Biegajacy rodzice |
311 | | NALBORSKI Miłosz | PELPLIN | Biegajacy rodzice |
312 | #210 | CHOJNACKI Jacek | Toruń | STREET PANTHERS |
313 | #211 | DOMBEK Robert | Toruń | STREET PANTHERS |
314 | #212 | STANKIEWICZ Michal | Rumia | brak |
315 | #213 | POTYKANOWICZ Aleksandra | Zielonka | brak |
316 | #214 | KRAWACZYŃSKI Tomasz | Toruń | STREET PANTHERS |
317 | #215 | WALIGÓRSKI Tomasz | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
318 | #216 | BRZESKI Marcin | Runia | M&P |
319 | #217 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
320 | | KUJAWSKA-FREJLICH Joanna | Gdynia | brak |
321 | #218 | JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | Warszawa | UKA Warszawa |
322 | #219 | BANASIK Bartosz Wojciech | Warszawa | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe - Ave Maria Kids! |
323 | | MORAWSKI Pawel | Gdynia | brak |
324 | #220 | MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | Lubichowo | Psia Kość |
325 | #221 | SPECJALSKI Przemysław | Gdańsk | brak |
326 | | GOSTOMCZYK Karol | Studzienice | Relaks |
327 | #222 | SOWA Mateusz | Szczecin | Drużyna szpiku / JW4531 |
328 | #223 | WAWRZYNIAK Tomek | Gdańsk | Toyota Walder |
329 | #224 | BŁAŻUK Jarosław | Gdynia | brak |
330 | #225 | BARCZAK Paweł | Krobia | Aniro Run Team |
331 | #226 | ŻYŻA Piotr | SKOKOWA | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA |
332 | | SKWERES Adriana | PELPLIN | Hania i Zosia |
333 | #227 | GURGUL Michał | Wrocław | Górskie Zajoby |
334 | #228 | LUPA Marcin | Wrocław | Górskie Zajoby |
335 | #229 | WITKOWSKA Beata | Gdynia | #Kaszanienamoka |
336 | #230 | SZCZUKA Paweł | Gdynia | Logwin Team Sport |
337 | #231 | WIERZBA Krzysztof | Gdańsk | W&WMC |
338 | #232 | SUSMARSKA Ewa | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
339 | #233 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | Gdynia | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team |
340 | #234 | POBŁOCKI Jan | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzieciom |
341 | #235 | STASIŃSKI Adam | Gdańsk | Run Beach Morning Team |
342 | #236 | SERAFIŃSKI Mirosław | Poznań | brak |
343 | #237 | MACHOLL Adam | Rokitki | Biegający Tczew |
344 | #238 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | Gdansk | BzG |
345 | #239 | MILEWICZ Marek | Gdańsk | brak |
346 | #240 | MODERHAK Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak |
347 | #241 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | Wejherowo | Maja Team |
348 | #242 | LASZCZYK Nadya | REDA | RUNEDA |
349 | | SZELĄGIEWICZ Arek | Szczecin | brak |
350 | | PODOLSKI Marek | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl |
351 | #243 | GOLAS Grażyna | Gdynia | DudyczRun |
352 | #244 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin | Grudziadz | brak |
353 | #245 | WASILEWSKI Maciej | Nidzica | Nidzica Biega |
354 | #246 | KOWALSKI Adam | Gdańsk | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku |
355 | #247 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotr | Straszyn | brak |
356 | #248 | MAŃSKI Robert | Bojano | run-passion.pl |
357 | #249 | PODCZARSKI Tomek | Kolbudy | KOLBUDY TEAM |
358 | #250 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | Kolbudy | KOLBUDY TEAM |
359 | #251 | RATAJCZAK Konrad | Rumia | Trochę już biegam ;) |
360 | #252 | SKUPIN Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak |
361 | | SZUSTEK Adam | Tuchom | SZUSTY TEAM :-) |
362 | #253 | BACA Bartek | Poznań | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku |
363 | #254 | UBER Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | brak |
364 | #255 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | Gdańsk | Grupa Biegowa 65 |
365 | #256 | PODWYSOCKI Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn Ultra Team |
366 | #257 | KUNKEL Anna | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
367 | #258 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | Gdansk | GLC Grupa biegowa Gdańsk |
368 | | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | Gdynia | brak |
369 | #259 | HATŁAS Adam | Gdynia | brak |
370 | #260 | TRACZ Jakub | Lodz | Kardiofit Jakub Tracz fizjoterapia edukacja trening |
371 | #261 | BARANOW Tomasz | Platerów | o jeden krok za daleko |
372 | #262 | GODZISZ Mateusz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Godziki |
373 | | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława | Zielonki | WM Triself |
374 | #263 | HEBANOWSKI Łukass | Gdynia | Padł na Ryj Team |
375 | #264 | CHRZĄSZCZ Bartłomiej | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Pruszcz Biega |
376 | | DORDZIK Katarzyna | Gdynia | brak |
377 | | RĘBISZ Michał | Pokrzywno | Rak'n'Roll Wygraj Życie |
378 | #265 | POMASKI Paweł | Warszawa | Warsaw Run Club |
379 | | PUCHNIARZ Matusz | Gdańsk | Jurne Knury |
380 | #266 | KURKUS Aleksander | Warszawa | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
381 | #267 | SAŁATA Seweryn | Łężyce | brak |
382 | #268 | LUTO Pawel | Gdansk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
383 | | GUZINSKI Jacek | Tczew | Biegający Tczew |
384 | #269 | SOWA-OKRASA Sylwia | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
385 | | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | Słupsk | brak |
386 | #270 | ZAJDA Bartosz | Rumia | brak |
387 | | WALAC Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
388 | #271 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | Bierkowo | Best Beasts |
389 | #272 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | brak |
390 | #273 | JANICKA Dobrochna | Poznań | brak |
391 | | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | Śrem | Runner's Power |
392 | #274 | WĄTROBA Marek | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
393 | #275 | MOSEK Radosław | ROSNOWO | MORSACZEBIEGACZE |
394 | | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
395 | | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | CZERMIN | brak |
396 | | FAJNAS Katarzyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
397 | #276 | KOSIN Marcin | Barczewo | BSB Barczewo Biega/ PGB Sportowa Paczka |
398 | #277 | HEIMANN Peter | Oberhausen | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
399 | #278 | BEZKOROVAINYI Borys | Kyiv | brak |
400 | | MACKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak |
401 | #279 | ŻAK Paweł | Gdańsk | Browery Team |
402 | #280 | NISKI Adrian | Innsbruck | adidas TERREX |
403 | #281 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
404 | | SAMOĆ Barbara | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni |
405 | #282 | OSSOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk |
406 | #283 | KUJAWIŃSKI Artur | Poznań | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ/MANIAC TEAM |
407 | #284 | ŁĘGOWSKI Jakub | Gdynia | brak |
408 | #285 | LISIECKI Tomasz | Luboń | brak |
409 | | KEMPCZYŃSKI Piotr | Reda | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk |
410 | #286 | KĘSICKA Agnieszka | Gdynia | RUNEDA |
411 | #287 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak |
412 | #288 | WINIARSKI Andrzej | Warszawa | DxTreeM Running |
413 | #289 | SOBIERAJ Grzegorz | Gdynia | OIRP Gdańsk |
414 | #290 | FOGT Maciej | Kruszyn | CB163 |
415 | #2 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | Koszalin | 4ROWERY |
416 | #291 | BOLEK Daniel | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | SUT |
417 | #292 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | Świecie | brak |
418 | #293 | ELDRUP Erland | Bergen | Varegg |
419 | #294 | SUŁEK Aldona | WEJHEROWO | brak |
420 | #295 | GŁODOWSKI Michał | Tczew | brak |
421 | #296 | POPCZYK Ewelina | Sosnowiec | brak |
422 | #297 | POTOCZEK Andrzej | Lichnowy | Press glass biegamy i wspieramy |
423 | #298 | KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Lufthansa Systems Active |
424 | #299 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | Warszawa | virtual runner club |
425 | #300 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | Goręczyno | xRunners |
426 | #301 | PODAWCA Łukasz | Sianów | Szkoła Podoficerska Wojsk Ladowych Poznań |
427 | #302 | JANKIEWICZ Maciej | Lębork | Ambasador Biegowy w Krynicy |
428 | #303 | HOJNY Tomasz | Poznań | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
429 | #304 | STAŃCZYKOWSKI Rafał | Gdynia | brak |
430 | #305 | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | Rumia | ULTRA WAY |
431 | #306 | BARON Jacek | Grudziądz | vadain running club |
432 | #307 | NOWAKOWSKI Norbert | Gdynia | brak |
433 | #308 | FIBICH Dorota | Kościerzyna | brak |
434 | #309 | NOWACKI Janusz | Gdańsk | brak |
435 | #310 | WASIŃSKI Bartosz | Borkowo | SUT |
436 | #311 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | Siennica | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wielkie |
437 | #312 | MAKSELON Maciej | Szczecinek | Torpedo Szczecinek |
438 | | RZĄDCA Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | brak |
439 | #313 | POCHYLSKI Dominik | Luboń | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
440 | #314 | TOMASZEWSKI Dawid | Komorniki | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
441 | #315 | GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | Poznań | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
442 | #316 | FRANEK Sebastian | Luboń | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
443 | #317 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | Poznań | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
444 | #318 | KOSZYŃSKI Jarosław | grudziądz | sport i rekreacja DELFIN |
445 | #319 | MAKARENKOV Sergii | Milanówek | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
446 | #320 | WIÓREK Maciej | Szczecinek | brak |
447 | #321 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Malgorzata | Szczecinek | brak |
448 | #322 | KOLODZIEJSKA Lucyna | Gdańsk | Accelerating Poland |
449 | #323 | KAMECKA Sonia | Gdansk | brak |
450 | #324 | SIKORA Sebastian | Gdynia | Elwat Osteo-Sport |
451 | #325 | DZIKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Bojano | brak |
452 | #326 | FIGEL Monika | Gdańsk | Miki Team |
453 | | KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | Grodzisk Maz | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
454 | #327 | SZYDŁOWSKI Jacek | GDAŃSK | FERBER GDANSK |
455 | #328 | MACKOWSKI Michal | Reda | brak |
456 | #329 | FABRICE Spieker | Hamburg | brak |
457 | #330 | ŁYSIAK Michał | Warszawa | Szwagry Dwa |
458 | #331 | SÓJKA Agnieszka | Toruń | brak |
459 | #5 | STELMACH Dominika | Warszawa | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |