1 | #2 | MYCIELSKI Maciek | Maciek Mycielski | Otwock | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
2 | #3 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Paweł | Paweł Augustynowicz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters III 1966-1970 |
3 | #4 | KAMZOL Łukasz | Łukasz Kamzol | Wiązowna | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
4 | #5 | KRUPA Emil | Emil Krupa | Otwock | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
5 | #10 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jakub | Jakub Grudziński | Otwock | Polcy i Polaki | Masters I 1981-1990 |
6 | #6 | SOCHACKI Piotr | Piotr S-ki | Radzymin | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
7 | #7 | BRODOWSKI Rafal | Rafal Brodowski | Otwock | Polski Klub MTB | Masters II 1971-1980 |
8 | | SZARATA Tomasz | Tobiasz_83 | Wrocław | CyclingPlanetTeam | Masters I 1981-1990 |
9 | #8 | KAMIŃSKI Wojtek | Wojtek Kamiński | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1981-1990 |
10 | #9 | TLAGA Krzysztof | Krzysztof ﴾ツ﴿ | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1981-1990 |
11 | #11 | ANISZEWSKI Dariusz | Dariusz Aniszewski | Otwock | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
12 | #12 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Michał Cieślak | Karczew | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
13 | #13 | KUBICKI Patryk | Patryk Kubicki | Góraszka | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
14 | #14 | WACHNIK Wojtek | WOJTEK WACHNIK | OTWOCK | SPORT STATION SERWIS ROWEROWY W OTWOCKU | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi |
15 | #15 | WACHNIK Bożena | BOŻENA WACHNIK | OTWOCK | SPORT STATION SERWIS ROWEROWY W OTWOCKU | Ladies III – 1970 i starssze |
16 | #16 | KRUPA Andrzej | Andy Luxx | Otwock | brak | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi |
17 | #17 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz | Tomasz Szczepański | Otwock | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
18 | #18 | ŁUCZAK Kamil | Kamil Lutek | Michałów-Reginów | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
19 | #19 | LEWICKI Dariusz | Dariusz Lewicki | Karczew | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
20 | #20 | STANIEWSKI Michał | MIchał Staniewski | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters II 1971-1980 |
21 | #21 | KUDLAK Marcin | Marcin Kudlak | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
22 | #22 | KOWALSKI Ireneusz | Ireek Kowalski | Otwock | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters III 1966-1970 |
23 | #23 | SOCZEWSKI Paweł | Paweł Soczewski | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
24 | #24 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | Marcin Jakubczyk | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
25 | | WĘGRZYN Fryderyk | Fryderyk Węgrzyn | Wola Rowska | V-Max Mińsk Mazowiecki | Brak |
26 | #73 | WORONIECKI Dawid | Simo Hayha | Łaskarzew | NC+ SPORTS TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
27 | #25 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | Rafal Nowakowski | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Masters II 1971-1980 |
28 | #26 | LAMOWSKI Marcin | Marcin Bamos | Wiązowna | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
29 | #27 | SZADURA Michał | Michał Szadura | Warszawa | Szybkie Kopyto Ultra | Masters I 1981-1990 |
30 | #28 | SOBKOWIAK Jan | Jan Sobkowiak | Warszawa | IGT MTB TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
31 | #29 | GAJEWSKI Karol | Karol Gajewski | Stare Lipiny | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters I 1981-1990 |
32 | #30 | KUROWSKI Tomasz | Tomasz Kurowski | Otwock | Falujące bebzuny | Masters II 1971-1980 |
33 | #31 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Mariusz | Mariusz Węgrzynowski | Otwock | SPORT STATION SERWIS ROWEROWY W OTWOCKU | Masters II 1971-1980 |
34 | #32 | PTASZYŃSKI Bartosz | Bartosz Ptaszynski | Warszawa | DAMOVO BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
35 | #33 | KOSKO Magdalena | Magdalena Kosko | Ząbki | MCP Bike Team | Ladies I - 1981- 1990 |
36 | #34 | SZLAZĄZAK Piotr | Piotr Szlazak | Warszawa | Mybike.pl | Masters II 1971-1980 |
37 | #35 | MUSZYŃSKI Piotr | piotr muszynski | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
38 | #36 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Janusz | Janusz Luzynski | Józefów | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
39 | #37 | KWAPISZ Bartłomiej | Bartek Kwapisz | Józefosław | RIDE43TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
40 | #38 | AUGUSTYNIAK Dariusz | Dar August | Warszawa | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
41 | #1 | TARNOWSKA Justyna | Justyna Tarnowska | Wiązowna | Bike Salon Team | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
42 | #40 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | Piotr Przybylski | Wiązowna | Bike Salon Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
43 | #41 | IWAŃSKI Tomasz | Tomek Iwański | Warszawa | PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
44 | #42 | TURSKI Przemek | Przemek Te | Warszawa | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
45 | #39 | MISZCZAK Sławomir | Sławek Miszczak | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters I 1981-1990 |
46 | #43 | KLICKI Tomasz | Tom Kliki | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
47 | #44 | MORAWSKI Michał | Michał Morawski | Otwock | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
48 | #45 | CHOJECKI Michał | Chojecki Michał | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
49 | #72 | MAŁEK Justyna | Justyna Małek | Warszawa | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
50 | #71 | MAŁEK Piotr | Piotr Małek | Warszawa | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
51 | #46 | GŁĄB Wojciech | wojtasg | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
52 | #47 | WEJNER Olgierd | Olgierd Wejner | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
53 | #48 | OLSZEWSKI Krzysztof | Krzysztof Olszewski | Otwock | Bike Salon Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
54 | #49 | RADZISZEWSKA Katarzyna | Kasia eR | Marki | MCP Bike Team | ELITA Kobiet – 1991-2001 |
55 | #50 | GARBOLIŃSKI Tomasz | Tomasz Garboliński | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
56 | #51 | BRONIKOWSKI Przemek | Przemek Bronikowski | WIĄZOWNA | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
57 | #52 | KUROSAD-KURASIEWICZ Wojciech | Marcin Kurasiewicz | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1966-1970 |
58 | #53 | DRÓPIEWSKI Michał | Michał Drópiewski | Warszawa | Velmar Viridian Polska Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
59 | #54 | DUŻYŃSKI Sebastian | Sebastian Dużyński | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
60 | #55 | OKULJAR Aleksandra | Aleksandra Okuljar | Warszawa | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | Ladies I - 1981- 1990 |
61 | #56 | WOLNY Piotr | Piotr Wolny | Warszawa | e-point bike team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
62 | #57 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | ctom2k | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1966-1970 |
63 | #58 | BARTOSIAK-SEMKÓW Paweł | Paweł Brosik | Warszawa | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
64 | #59 | ADAMCZUK Marcin | Marcin Adamczuk | Warszawa | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
65 | #60 | CYRANOWICZ Robert | Robert Cyranowicz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
66 | #61 | PAPIS Paweł | APOLLOP1 | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
67 | #62 | SKÓRA Artur | Artur Skóra | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
68 | #96 | SŁODZIŃSKI Artur | Two Wheels | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
69 | #63 | MITAS Jarek | Jarosław Mitas | Warszawa | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters III 1966-1970 |
70 | #64 | PUCHAŁA Witek | Witek Puchała | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
71 | #65 | KUBISIAK Kacper | kacperkubis | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
72 | #67 | ŚLESICKI Grzegorz | Grzegorz Ślesicki | Warszawa | Mybike.pl | Masters II 1971-1980 |
73 | #66 | DYLEWSKI Maciej | Maciejkad D | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
74 | #68 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Paweł | Paweł Mikołajczyk | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
75 | #69 | ROGALA Marcin | Marcin Rogala - RIDE43TEAM | Komornica | RIDE43TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
76 | #70 | MAŚLANKA Kamil | Kamil Maślanka - RIDE43TEAM | Marki | RIDE43TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
77 | #173 | ANDRZEJCZUK Adam | Adam Andrzejczuk | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
78 | #74 | PRZYBYŁEK Radosław | Radek Przybylek - RIDE43TEAM | Warszawa | RIDE43TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
79 | #75 | NGUYEN Robert | Robb Alert | Warszawa | iBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
80 | #76 | PANASIUK Piotr | Piotr Panasiuk | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
81 | #77 | CYGAŃSKI Paweł | Paweł Cygañski | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
82 | #84 | CIEŚLAK Konrad | Konrad Cieślak | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
83 | #79 | BACHAŃSKI Rafał | Rafał Bachański | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
84 | #78 | KLIMKIEWICZ Piotr | Piotr Klimkiewicz | Legionowo | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
85 | #80 | JUCHNICKI Sebastian | Sebastian Juchnicki | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
86 | #81 | CIECIERA Maciej | Maciej Cieciera | Mrowiska | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
87 | #82 | PŁOŃCZYK Maciej | Maciej Plonczyk | Warsaw | Mybike.pl | Masters III 1966-1970 |
88 | #83 | STASIAK Waldemar | Waldemar Stasiak | Otwock | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
89 | #85 | KĄKOL Sławomir | Sławek Ka | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | TIMBUD TEAM | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi |
90 | #86 | KANOWNIK Sławomir | Sławek Kanownik | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
91 | #87 | WRONA Piotr | cracra | Wrona | Cyklon | Masters III 1966-1970 |
92 | #88 | PANASIUK Tomasz | Tomasz Panasiuk | Warszawa | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
93 | #89 | SURDYK Maciej | Maciej Surdyk | Nowe Załubice | Kamyk Radzymin Mtb Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
94 | #90 | PIETRAK Marcin | Marcin Pietrak | Jasienica | Kamyk Radzymin Mtb Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
95 | #91 | KOZAK Artur | https://www.strava.com/athletes/10818852 | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
96 | #92 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Krzysztof Latoszek | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
97 | #93 | ABRAMEK Piotr | Piotr Abramek | Warszawa | Mybike.pl | Masters I 1981-1990 |
98 | #94 | MAJORCZYK Ludwik | Ludwik Majorczyk | Józefów | brak | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi |
99 | #95 | WŁOSZYCKA Magdalena | Magdalena Wl | Stare Babice | Polski Klub MTB | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
100 | #97 | RZEPECKI Patryk | Patryk Rzepecki | OTWOCK | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 2002-2003 |
101 | | POLITOWSKI Krzysztof | Krzysztof Politowski | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Masters II 1971-1980 |
102 | #98 | WAŁEK Piotr | Piotr Wałek | Warszawa | Velo Łosie | Masters II 1971-1980 |
103 | #99 | MOSTOWSKA Joanna | Joanna Mostowska | Warszawa | Velo Łosie | Ladies I - 1981- 1990 |
104 | #100 | KOŁODZIEJEK Paweł | Paweł Kołodziejek | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
105 | #101 | TRACZYK Marek | Marek Traczyk | Warszawa | Velo Łosie | Masters III 1966-1970 |
106 | #102 | KĘPKA Grzegorz | Grzegorz Kępka | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
107 | | SZYL Marek | Marek Szyl | Warszawa | Velo Łosie | Masters II 1971-1980 |
108 | #103 | SCHMIDT Piotr | Piotr Schmidt | Warszawa | XBOX Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
109 | #104 | TAJCHMAN Tomasz | Tomek Tajchman | Otrębusy | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
110 | #105 | CIESZKOWSKI Paweł | Cichy MTB | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
111 | #106 | RYBAK Ilona | Rybka MTB | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | brak | ELITA Kobiet – 1991-2001 |
112 | #107 | RUMSICKI Karol | Karol Rumsicki | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
113 | #108 | ARCHICIŃSKI Paweł | Paweł Archiciński | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
114 | #109 | TROJANEK Łukasz | Łukasz Trojanek | Warszawa | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
115 | | PANUSZEWSKI Sławek | Sławko P-ski | Marki | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
116 | #110 | SURDYK Filip | Filip Surdyk | Nowe Załubice | Kamyk Radzymin Mtb Team | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
117 | #111 | LECH Michał | michallech | Warszawa | Am Cycling Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
118 | #112 | DAŁEK Jakub | Kuba Dałek | Otwock | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
119 | #113 | RYDEL Marcin | marcin_rydel | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | IGT MTB TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
120 | #114 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Ewelina | Ewelina Szczepańska | Otwock | brak | Ladies I - 1981- 1990 |
121 | #115 | WYPYCH Krzysztof | Krzysztof Wypych | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Masters I 1981-1990 |
122 | #116 | ANTONIUK Piotr | Piotr Antoniuk | Warszawa | 23 | Masters II 1971-1980 |
123 | #117 | KOŚCIK Łukasz | Łukasz Kościk | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
124 | #118 | WAWRYSZUK Patryk | Patryk Wawryszuk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | Masters I 1981-1990 |
125 | #119 | PRZESŁAW Damian | Damian Przelaw | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
126 | #120 | MAJER Katarzyna | Kasia | Tworóg | brak | ELITA Kobiet – 1991-2001 |
127 | #121 | KLEPS Michał | Michał | Otwock | Bike Salon Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
128 | #122 | KARWAT Kamil | Kamil Karwat TriAthlete | Józefów | Świat Rowerów Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
129 | #123 | KAWALEC Joachim | Joachim Kawalec | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Brak |
130 | #124 | BORKOWSKA-DUDMAN Katarzyna | Katarzyna Dudman | Warszawa | brak | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
131 | #125 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | Tomek Kamiński | Legionowo | Bike Fun Legionowo | Masters I 1981-1990 |
132 | #126 | FURTAK Sławomir | Sławek Furtak | Chotomów | Bike Fun Legionowo | Masters I 1981-1990 |
133 | #127 | MROWIŃSKI Adam | Adam Mrowiński | Radzymin | Kamyk Radzymin Mtb Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
134 | #128 | BOROWIECKI Tomasz | Tomasz Borowiecki | WARSZAWA | Mybike.pl | Masters II 1971-1980 |
135 | #129 | PASZKOWSKA-GRUDZIĄŻ Anna | Anna Pszczoła | Warszawa | RIDE43TEAM | Ladies I - 1981- 1990 |
136 | #130 | GRUDZIĄŻ Rafał | Dzik Rafał - RIDE43TEAM | Warszawa | RIDE43TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
137 | #131 | NIEBIELSKI Bartosz | Bartosz Niebielski | warszawa | Kamyk Radzymin Mtb Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
138 | | KOZIOŁ Kamil | Kamil Koziol | Józefów | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
139 | #132 | GRUDNA Monika | Monika Grudna | Warszawa | Alltop Stag Team | Ladies I - 1981- 1990 |
140 | #133 | GRUDNY Bartłomiej | Bartolomeo Broadway | Warszawa | Alltop Stag Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
141 | #134 | JUSIŃSKI Adrian | Adrian Jusinski | Ząbki | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
142 | #135 | MORAWSKI Piotr | Piotr Morawski | Otwock | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
143 | #136 | MAJ Marcin | Marcin Maj | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
144 | #137 | HORECKI Marcin | Marcin Horecki | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
145 | #138 | PIŁKOWSKI Tadeusz Gabarito | Tadeusz "Gabarito" Piłkowski (10324701) | Karczew | OK!Sport Warszawa | Masters I 1981-1990 |
146 | #139 | MATWIEJCZUK Mateusz | Mateusz Matwiejczuk | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
147 | #140 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | Marcin Szewczyk | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters I 1981-1990 |
148 | #141 | ZALEWSKI Marek | Marek Zalewski | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1981-1990 |
149 | #142 | WALCZAK Paweł | Paweł Walczak | Warszawa | Zerwani z łańcucha | Masters I 1981-1990 |
150 | #143 | JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz | Łukasz Władysław Jagiełło | Warszawa | Zerwani z łańcucha | Masters I 1981-1990 |
151 | #144 | SOBCZUK Joanna | Joanna S | Warszawa | Wodociągi Warszawskie | Ladies I - 1981- 1990 |
152 | #145 | GRUDZIĄŻ Maciej | Maciej Grudziąż | Warszawa | brak | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1991-2001 |
153 | #146 | CHRUŚLAK Marcin | Marcin Chruślak | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
154 | #147 | PIETRASIK Elżbieta | Elżbieta Pietrasik | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Ladies I - 1981- 1990 |
155 | #148 | BAKUŁA Marek | Marek Bakuła | Raszyn | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
156 | #149 | RYCHLICKI Rafał | Rafał Rychlicki | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
157 | #150 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Krzysztof Sobczak | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
158 | #151 | SCHMIDT Andrzej | Andrzej Schmidt | Warszawa | AS Oleje Roślinne | Masters IV – 1965 i starsi |
159 | #152 | SAMSEL Adam | Adam | Samsel | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
160 | #153 | KOSTRZEWA Jakub | Jakub Kostrzewa | Otwock | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | Masters I 1981-1990 |
161 | #154 | BOROWICZ Bartosz | Bartosz Borowicz | Duchnice | COZMOBIKE TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
162 | #155 | SZYSZKO Mateusz | Mateusz Szyszko | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
163 | #156 | BORYSIUK Agnieszka | Agnieszka Borysiuk | Warszawa | Alltop Stag Team | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
164 | | RYCHLICKI Łukasz | Łukasz Rychlicki | Warszawa | GEODETIC TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
165 | #157 | BORYSIUK Tomasz | Tomasz Borysiuk | Warszawa | Alltop Stag Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
166 | #158 | SZTYLKA Rafał | R Sztylek | Warszawa | IGT MTB TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
167 | #159 | KALICKI Grzegorz | Grzegorz Kalicki | Warszawa | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Masters I 1981-1990 |
168 | #160 | RZADCA Jacek | Jacek Rzadca | Zielonka | Świat Rowerów Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
169 | #161 | SKRZYNIARZ Przemysław | Przemysław Skrzyniarz | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1966-1970 |
170 | #162 | ADAMCZUK Oskar | Oskar Adamczuk | Warszawa | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | Junior Młodszy 2004-2005 |
171 | #163 | JANICKI Sławomir | Sławek Janicki | Marki | Zerwani z łańcucha | Masters II 1971-1980 |
172 | #164 | BIELECKA Magdalena | Magdalena Bielecka | Marki | Zerwani z łańcucha | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
173 | #165 | SIEMIANOWSKI Marcin Siemianowski | Marcin Siemianowski | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
174 | #166 | NOWOSIELSKI Paweł | Pawel Nowosielski | Czarna Białostocka | Beko Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
175 | #167 | ZAGÓRSKI Jakub | Jakub Zagorski | Warszawa | ANG Spółdzielnia MTB | Masters II 1971-1980 |
176 | #168 | SKURA Kasia | Katarzyna Kowalska Vel Skura | warszawa | Jakoobcycles BKK | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
177 | #169 | BANASIK Sławek | Sławek „Banan” Banasik | Warszawa | BananaMAN | Masters II 1971-1980 |
178 | #170 | BIELECKI Jakub | Jakub Bielecki | Warszawa | DSV Cycling | Masters I 1981-1990 |
179 | #171 | NIEMCZYK Rafał | Rafał Niemczyk | Stare Babice | Polski Klub MTB | Masters II 1971-1980 |
180 | #172 | GODLEWSKI Dominik | Dominik Godlewski (Link: https://www.strava.com/athletes/35881450) | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 2002-2003 |
181 | | GASEK Bernard | Bernard G | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Brak |
182 | #174 | GREGOROWICZ Marek | Marek Gregorowicz | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Masters II 1971-1980 |
183 | #175 | GREGOROWICZ Katarzyna | Kasia Farjasia | Warszawa | Bike Salon Team | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
184 | | GRZĄDKA Przemysław | Przemysław Grządka | Warszawa | PZU SPORT TEAM | Masters II 1971-1980 |
185 | #181 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | Maciek Dąbrowski | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
186 | #176 | SIERAKOWSKI Tomasz | Tomasz Sierakowski | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
187 | #177 | GRUDNIEWSKI Tomasz | Tomasz Grudniewski | Otwock | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
188 | #178 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | Misio Dabrol | Warszawa | FanAuto | Masters II 1971-1980 |
189 | #179 | FEDEJKO Alicja | Ala F. | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
190 | #180 | RUMSICKI Sylwester | Sylwester Rumsicki | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | Masters III 1966-1970 |
191 | #182 | WILIM Paweł | Paweł W | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1971-1980 |
192 | #183 | KLIMIUK Krzysztof | Krzysztof Klimiuk | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | Masters I 1981-1990 |
193 | #184 | SCHRÖDER Steffen | Steffen Schröder | Józefosław | RC03 Ilbenstadt | Masters II 1971-1980 |
194 | #185 | ANDRZEJCZUK Kasia | Kasia An | Warszawa | brak | Ladies II 1971-1980 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |