1 | ROLLA Kamil | Urzędów | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
2 | KUŚMIERZ Zbigniew | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
3 | ROSTEK Jerzy | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
4 | GIERAL Marek | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
5 | KRAWCZYK Przemysław | Kraśnik | BCT | PROFI - 60 km |
6 | GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
7 | KALINOWSKI Kryspin | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
8 | KALINOWSKI Korneliusz | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
9 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
10 | MAZIK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
11 | GARWOLIŃSKI Dariusz | Kraśnik | BCT | MINI – 30 km |
12 | JUSIAK Jacek | Jastków | ETI LKKG Jastków | MINI – 30 km |
13 | MODECKI Gerard | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | MINI – 30 km |
14 | ŁOMICZ Axel | Chodel | Metrobikes.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
15 | BARTUSIAK Marcin | LUBLIN | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | MINI – 30 km |
16 | KAJDA Weronika | Kraśnik | BCT | MINI – 30 km |
17 | MROZIK Marcin | Lublin | Sklep Atol-Bike | MINI – 30 km |
18 | BRODZIK Andrzej | Lublin | BCT | PROFI - 60 km |
19 | RUSOWICZ Waldemar | Krasnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
20 | MAJ Kamil | Lublin | Sklep Atol-Bike | PROFI - 60 km |
21 | KOTUŁA Rafał | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
22 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
23 | TOMASZ Malinowski | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
24 | GRĄDEK Dariusz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
25 | ANTONIUK Artur | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
26 | LIPA Marek | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
27 | CHABUDA Sławomir | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
28 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
29 | GRZEGORZYK Aleksander | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
30 | BIJAK Anna | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
31 | BIJAK Stanisław | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
32 | BIJAK Weronika | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
33 | BYCZYK Mariusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
34 | BIELAK Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
35 | KAPICA Slawomir | Janów lub | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
36 | PIWOWAR Marek | Firlej | Wydolność.pl | MINI – 30 km |
37 | SAGAN Jakub | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
38 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
39 | ANTOSIEWICZ Jerzy | krasnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
40 | RAK Łukasz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
41 | BRYCZEK Józef | Kolonia Wyżnica | brak | MINI – 30 km |
42 | DAŚKO Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
43 | MICHAŁEK Marcin | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | PROFI - 60 km |
44 | MANDZIUK Mateusz | Tomaszów Lubelski | Nadleśnictwo Józefów | MINI – 30 km |
45 | OWCARZ Rafał | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
46 | SOCHA Robert | Siedliszcze | Nadleśnictwo Chełm | MINI – 30 km |
47 | FILIPOWSKI Dominik | Łęczna | brak | MINI – 30 km |
48 | SOSNÓWKA Jacek | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
49 | STRZELECKA Beata | Mikuszewskie | brak | MINI – 30 km |
50 | SOSNÓWKA Igor | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
51 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | Turka | brak | MINI – 30 km |
52 | KOWALCZYK Zbigniew | Nowy Krępiec | Mełgiewska10 MTB Team | MINI – 30 km |
53 | SZYMAŃSKI Gabriel | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
54 | JANISZEWSKI Robert | Korynt | brak | MINI – 30 km |
55 | SUDOŁ Tomasz | Agatówka | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
56 | BOROWSKI Mirosław | Poniatowa | brak | MINI – 30 km |
57 | DEJEWSKI Zbigniew | LUBLIN | brak | MINI – 30 km |
58 | KOWALIK Artur | Suchynia | brak | MINI – 30 km |
59 | SMAGA Jacek | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
60 | GRUBA Przemysław | Lublin | LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | MINI – 30 km |
61 | KOZIEJ Emil | Niemce | brak | MINI – 30 km |
62 | DANILUK Patryk | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
63 | CZACHOR Piotr | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | MINI – 30 km |
64 | BEŁZ-KAWKA Izabela | Krasnobród | Nadleśnictwo Zwierzyniec | MINI – 30 km |
65 | KURZYNA Paweł | Lublin | Regionalna Dyrekcja Lasów Państwowych w Lublinie | MINI – 30 km |
66 | BORKOWSKI Sylwester | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | MINI – 30 km |
67 | CYBART Robert | JANÓW LUBELSKI | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
68 | PACHOLEC Kamil | Stalowa Wola | Wikper Team | PROFI - 60 km |
69 | TKACZYK Krzysztof | Krasnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
70 | GREMLAS Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
71 | WIDZ Grzegorz | Godziszów | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
72 | TKACZYK Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
73 | SIELSKI Mariusz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
74 | ABRAMEK Mariusz | Niedrzwica Duża | brak | MINI – 30 km |
75 | ABRAMEK Lena | Niedrzwica Duża | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
76 | ABRAMEK Ilona | Niedrzwica Duża | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
77 | WARDA Jarosław | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
78 | GALEK Adam | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
79 | WASIL Magdalena | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
80 | SICZEK Bernard | Lublin | Warsztat rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
81 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | MINI – 30 km |
82 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | Świdnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
83 | MARZEWSKI Aleksander | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | MINI – 30 km |
84 | NADULSKI Grzegorz | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | MINI – 30 km |
85 | WIELEBA Marcin | Świdnik | Warsztat rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
86 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
87 | DUDZIK Michał | Świdnik | Warsztat rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
88 | DUDZIK Urszula | Świdnik | Warsztat rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
89 | PERET Wiktor | Grębów | Wikper Team | MINI – 30 km |
90 | PADERECKI Maciej | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | MINI – 30 km |
91 | WOLAN Tomasz | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | MINI – 30 km |
92 | KOZIEŁ Łukasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
93 | STRÓŻEK Michał | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
94 | ZABORSKI Piotr | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
95 | KOSOWSKI Czesław | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
96 | MAŁEK Mirosław | Pysznica | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
97 | OPAS Krzysztof | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
98 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
99 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
100 | DOBROWOLSKI Brunon | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
101 | DOBROWOLSKI Leon | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
102 | MRÓZ Wojciech | Chełm | brak | MINI – 30 km |
103 | MRÓZ Elżbieta | Chełm | brak | MINI – 30 km |
104 | MRÓZ Szymon | Chełm | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
105 | SZYMAŃSKA Iga | kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
106 | TRACZ Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
107 | CIECHAN Michał | Świdnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
108 | GAJEC Maciej | Poniatowa | Poniatowski Klub Rowerzystów PKR | MINI – 30 km |
109 | GAJEC Anna | Poniatowa | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
110 | LEZIAK Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
111 | MADEJSKI Sławomir | Radkowice | brak | MINI – 30 km |
112 | KOWAL Grzegorz | Lublin | Inżynieria Rowerowa | MINI – 30 km |
113 | MAZUR Monika | Zamość | brak | MINI – 30 km |
114 | KORDOS Daniel | Opatów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
115 | KOCHAŃSKI Sebastian | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
116 | BEDNARCZYK Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
117 | DUREK Andrzej | Stalowa Wola | brak | MINI – 30 km |
118 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | Puławy | Sklep Atol-Bike | MINI – 30 km |
119 | WIEJAK Rafał | Puławy | Sklep Atol-Bike | MINI – 30 km |
120 | SIELSKA Julia | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
121 | KORBECKI Kamil | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
122 | BORECZEK Kamil | Nałęczów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
123 | TROJAK Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
124 | KUKURYKA Konrad | Lublin | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
125 | WITKOWSKI Włodzimierz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
126 | WIELEBA Mariusz | Modliborzyce | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
127 | FUTYMSKI Mirosław | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
128 | OSZUST Leszek | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
129 | JUSIAK Julia | Jastków | ETI LKKG Jastków | MINI – 30 km |
130 | LATO-KSIĄŻEK Karolina | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
131 | RACZYŃSKI Paweł | NIEWIRKÓW | BIKE ATELIER TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
132 | LEZIAK Wojciech | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
133 | LEZIAK Emilia | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
134 | SZYMAŃSKI Radosław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
135 | FILIN Łukasz | Lublin | TRIAMIGOS | MINI – 30 km |
136 | KRASKA Zbigniew | Chełm | brak | MINI – 30 km |
137 | WCISŁO Paweł | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
138 | BURY Marek | Bilgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | PROFI - 60 km |
139 | OPOLSKI Arkadiusz | Lublin | Orzły Team Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
140 | ORZEŁ Grzegorz | Radawiec Duży | ETI LKKG Jastków | PROFI - 60 km |
141 | ZMYSŁOWSKA Magda | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
142 | FURMAŃCZUK Norbert | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
143 | PYJOR Wojciech | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
144 | GUMIENIK Paweł | Janów Lubelski | gumis team | PROFI - 60 km |
145 | ORŁOWSKI Michał | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
146 | BOSAK Sławomir | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | PROFI - 60 km |
147 | TKACZYK Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
148 | PILARCZYK Robert | Lubartów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
149 | OKŁOCKI Tomasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
150 | OPAS Agnieszka | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
151 | MAZUR Grzegorz | Biłgoraj | brak | MINI – 30 km |
152 | WĘGRZYN Tomasz | Krępiec | Warsztat rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
153 | WĘGRZYN Maja | Krępiec | Warsztat rowerowy | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
154 | RYZIEWICZ Waldemar | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
155 | ŚWITAŁA Krzysztof | Turka | brak | MINI – 30 km |
156 | PUK Agnieszka | Polichna Podlesie | brak | MINI – 30 km |
157 | KUMOR Rafał | Puławy | Sklep Atol-Bike | MINI – 30 km |
158 | BIEGAJ Paweł | Kielce | Poniatowski Klub Rowerzystów PKR | MINI – 30 km |
159 | BIEGAJ Antek | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
160 | PATYNIAK Marcin | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
161 | FLIS Robert | Zofianka Górna | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | PROFI - 60 km |
162 | BIGORAJ Marcin | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
163 | KRUPSKI Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
164 | GAWRON Marek | Tomaszowice | ETI LKKG Jastków | MINI – 30 km |
165 | CHĘCIŃSKI Michał | Józefosław | WisiMiTo team | MINI – 30 km |
166 | CICHORZ Dariusz | Lublin | Inżynieria Rowerowa | MINI – 30 km |
167 | KUŚMIREK Szymon | Piaseczno | WisiMiTo team | MINI – 30 km |
168 | GRELA Sebastian | ZAMOŚĆ | Wydolność.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
169 | KOZA Przemysław | Puławy | ATOL BIKE | PROFI - 60 km |
170 | WASILEWSKI Radosław | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
171 | SOWA Grzegorz | Rzeszów | SUPERIOR sowasport.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
172 | BIELECKI Mirmił | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | MINI – 30 km |
173 | WÓJTOWICZ Wojciech | Puławy | Enea KS Energia Kozienice | PROFI - 60 km |
174 | JANDA Jerzy | Puławy | Sklep Atol-Bike | PROFI - 60 km |
175 | GAŁUS Pawel | Janów Lubelski | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
176 | WIESZOŁEK Mateusz | Góra Kalwaria | WisiMiTo team | MINI – 30 km |
177 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Antoniusz | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
178 | KOSTRZEWA Michał | Warszawa | PRB KOMBUD | PROFI - 60 km |
179 | PAWLUK Wiesław | Pokrówka | KMP Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
180 | SOBIŁO Andrzej | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
181 | SIWCZAK Jerzy | Lublin | Bike Boys | PROFI - 60 km |
182 | WIELEBA Krzysztof | Modliborzyce | GUKS Modliborzyce | MINI – 30 km |
183 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | Parczew | brak | MINI – 30 km |
184 | SKIBA Norbert | Rudnik nad Sanem | Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB | PROFI - 60 km |
185 | PASZCZYK Dariusz | Lublin | Wydolność.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
186 | KUKURYKA Mariusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
187 | DZIKOWSKI Jacek | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
188 | SOLSKI Nikodem | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
189 | STELMACH Tomasz | Jastkowice | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
190 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | Lublin | MAYDAY TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
191 | CZAPKA Sławomir | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | PROFI - 60 km |
192 | ZWIERZAŃSKI Paweł | Lublin | STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
193 | ROGALA Karolina | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
194 | KNAPIK Tomasz | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | PROFI - 60 km |
195 | FILIMOWICZ Piotr | Lublin | FillHouse Development | MINI – 30 km |
196 | MAJCHER Łukasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
197 | DERLIKIEWICZ Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
198 | MISZCZUK Andrzej | Lublin | Inżynieria Rowerowa | MINI – 30 km |
199 | MACH Tomasz | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | MINI – 30 km |
200 | MAKOWSKA Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
201 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
202 | KULIG Michał | Świdnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
203 | PATRZYLAS Marcin | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
204 | ŁYSOMIRSKI Grzegorz | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
205 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | Puławy | brak | MINI – 30 km |
206 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Puławy | brak | MINI – 30 km |
207 | DUTKIEWICZ Oskar | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
208 | LEWCZUK Michał | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
209 | SYROKA Dariusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
210 | BICKI Daniel | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
211 | SIKORSKI Bartosz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
212 | WIDZ Waldemar | Krzemień pierwszy | brak | MINI – 30 km |
213 | TURKIEWICZ Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
214 | FLIS Tomasz | Krzemień Pierwszy | brak | MINI – 30 km |
215 | TURKIEWICZ Dominik | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
216 | SOCHA Michał | Sandomierz | XPROJEKT | MINI – 30 km |
217 | ŻURAWSKI Mateusz | Lublin | Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource | PROFI - 60 km |
218 | PRZYBYSZ Mateusz | Bełżyce | brak | MINI – 30 km |
219 | SZCZYGIEŁ Arkadiusz | Lubartów | kolarze i kofboje | MINI – 30 km |
220 | MICHALAK Robert | Lubartów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
221 | MICHALAK Jacek | Lubartów | kolarze i kofboje | MINI – 30 km |
222 | TKACZYK Mariusz | Lubartów | kolarze i kofboje | MINI – 30 km |
223 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | Lubartów | kolarze i kofboje | MINI – 30 km |
224 | JEŻAK Jacek | Lublin | WIM Extrem MTB Team | MINI – 30 km |
225 | OSUCH Łukasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
226 | MAZUR Grzegorz | Lublin | Metrobikes.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
227 | TURAK Robert | Puławy | ATOL BIKE | PROFI - 60 km |
228 | BARTOSZEK Andrzej | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
229 | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | Zarzecze | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
230 | TORBA Adrian | Janów Lubelski | Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB | PROFI - 60 km |
231 | RUSINEK Łukasz | Lubartów | kolarze i kofboje | MINI – 30 km |
232 | BERNACKI Jacek | Radzyń Podlaski | brak | MINI – 30 km |
233 | ZAJĄC Zbigniew | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | PROFI - 60 km |
234 | MICHALSKI Michał | LUBLIN | ETI LKKG Jastków | MINI – 30 km |
235 | RÓŻALSKI Kamil | Lublin | Bike Boys | MINI – 30 km |
236 | WÓJCIK Marcin | LUBLIN | Bike Boys | MINI – 30 km |
237 | WÓJCIK Julia | LUBLIN | Bike Boys | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
238 | WĘCŁAWSKI Marcin | Piaseczno | WisiMiTo team | PROFI - 60 km |
239 | LENART Krzysztof | Janów Lubelski | brak | MINI – 30 km |
240 | SIEKALSKI Tomasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
241 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | Zaklików | brak | MINI – 30 km |
242 | KRAWCZYK-BIELECKA Dagmara | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | MINI – 30 km |
243 | STYK Julia | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
244 | OPIELAK Wiktoria | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | MINI – 30 km |
245 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | Wilczopole | brak | MINI – 30 km |
246 | SKÓRKA Kornel | Zamość | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | PROFI - 60 km |
247 | GRUCA Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
248 | WÓJTOWICZ Przemysław | Bełżyce | OSP Wzgórze | MINI – 30 km |
249 | WIERZBOWICZ Krzysztof | Lublin | Wysportowani Racing Team | MINI – 30 km |
250 | SABEŁ Łukasz | Urzędów | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
251 | MALINOWSKI Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
252 | MAJKRZAK Paulina | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
253 | GOZDALSKI Marek | Urzędów | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
254 | WAL Mariusz | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | MINI – 30 km |
255 | BRANICKI Tomasz | Dominów | BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL | MINI – 30 km |
256 | DOMAŃSKI Marcin | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
257 | SIEWIERSKI Tomasz | Lublin | Bike Boys | MINI – 30 km |
258 | OLECH Łukasz | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
259 | PYZIK Alicja | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
260 | ANTONIUK Piotr | Kraśnik | 24 | PROFI - 60 km |
261 | TARNOWSKI Mateusz | Wilczopole | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
262 | OLESIEJUK Antoni | Lubartów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
263 | KUKURYKA Dominik | Lublin | Wydolność.pl | MINI – 30 km |
264 | JÓŹWIAK Przemysław | Lublin | WOLNI TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
265 | SARZYŃSKI Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
266 | SARZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
267 | MAKSYMIUK Klaudia | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
268 | BAWOŁ Zbigniew | Trawniki | brak | MINI – 30 km |
269 | STAWICKI Marek | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
270 | STAWICKI Tymoteusz | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
271 | STAWICKI Witold | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
272 | BIELECKI Robert | Chodel | brak | MINI – 30 km |
273 | KULIK Marek | Puławy | Metrobikes.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
274 | LACKOWSKI Andrzej | Lublin | Wydolność.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
275 | KORECKI Mirosław | Krasnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
276 | KRZYWICKI Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
277 | LIPIEC Michał | Świdnik | Warsztat rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
278 | LIPIEC Filip | Świdnik | Warsztat rowerowy | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
279 | SERWIN Krzysztof | Świdnik | Klub Motorowy Champion Świdnik | MINI – 30 km |
280 | KUSTRA Piotr | Lublin | Bike Boys | MINI – 30 km |
281 | HOŁÓWKO Marek | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
282 | POGODA Mateusz | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
283 | BEDA Karol | Puławy | ATOL BIKE | PROFI - 60 km |
284 | RZEPECKI Ignacy | Samdomierz | brak | MINI – 30 km |
285 | MASIAK Piotr | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
286 | JACHIMIAK Mariusz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
287 | ZIARNO Grzegorz | Krasnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
288 | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | Niemce | Nie Ma Letko | PROFI - 60 km |
289 | MAJEWSKI Jan | Gorzyce | brak | MINI – 30 km |
290 | STAŃKOWSKI Waldemar | Chelm | 8 Ball CrossFit Gym Chelm | MINI – 30 km |
291 | CUDZIŁO Andrzej | Biłgoraj | brak | MINI – 30 km |
292 | CUDZIŁO Dawid | Biłgoraj | KS AGROS Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
293 | CUDZIŁO Sandra | Biłgoraj | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
294 | GUSTAW Agnieszka | LUBLIN | PZU SPORT TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
295 | BUCOŃ Pawel | Kraśnik | Fala Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
296 | BUCOŃ Janusz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
297 | MAŁYSKA Emil | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
298 | KAWALEC Krzysztof | Jabłonna Druga | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
299 | OSOWSKI Filip | TARNOBRZEG | SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ | MINI – 30 km |
300 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | Lublin | ETI LKKG Jastków | MINI – 30 km |
301 | WACHOWIAK Piotr | Gorzyce | brak | MINI – 30 km |
302 | KRET Antoni | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
303 | KRET Karolina | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
304 | DŻYGAŁO Robert | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
305 | CYBULSKI Piotr | Lublin | Wydolność.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
306 | CYBULSKA Dominika | Lublin | Wydolność.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
307 | SAWICKI Tomasz | Lublin | ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN | MINI – 30 km |
308 | WIECZOREK Kamil | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
309 | KŁYSZ Artur | Tomaszów Lubelski | Roztocze Cycling Team | PROFI - 60 km |
310 | PITURA Eliza | Lublin | Szymanowski Triathlon Team | MINI – 30 km |
311 | WOLSKI Mateusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
312 | JOŃSKI Emil | Baranów | ATOL BIKE | MINI – 30 km |
313 | ŚLEDZIONA Marek | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
314 | FERENC Kamil | Goździelin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
315 | GRENDA Kamil | Lublin | ETI LKKG Lublin | PROFI - 60 km |
316 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | Kosin 35 | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
317 | ROGAŁA Piotr | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
318 | OGONOWSKI Antoni | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
319 | OGONOWSKA Klara | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
320 | SKURSKI Kamil | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
321 | OGÓREK Jakub | Lublin | B&B | MINI – 30 km |
322 | STANISŁAWEK Paweł | Lublin | B&B | MINI – 30 km |
323 | KAŃKOWSKI Michał | Biłgoraj | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
324 | KOŚMIDER Jakub | Lublin | B&B | MINI – 30 km |
325 | KULIK Wojciech | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
326 | STEFANIAK Wojciech | Hrubieszów | MAYDAY TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
327 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
328 | MERGEL Jakub | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
329 | BLICHARSKI Paweł | Dębowa Kłoda | Wysportowani Racing Team | MINI – 30 km |
330 | PAWENZKA Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
331 | GAMOŃ Maciej | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
332 | SAWICKI Andrzej | Lublin | Inżynieria Rowerowa | MINI – 30 km |
333 | GRABOWSKI Sebastian | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
334 | ŻAK Przemysław | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
335 | STANISŁAWEK Piotr | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
336 | LIPA Ewa | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
337 | KASPRZAK Grzegorz | Żelechów | ATOL BIKE | MINI – 30 km |
338 | WILK Maciej | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
339 | ROSTEK Jagoda | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
340 | ZYGO Ewa | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
341 | BIAŁOCH Szymon | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
342 | BILKIEWICZ Michał | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
343 | PÓŁTORAK Justyna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
344 | GOLEŃ Marcin | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
345 | SZYKUŁA Michał | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
346 | SKRZYPEK Szymon | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
347 | SZPOREK Maciej | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
348 | ZAPALSKA Aleksandra | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
349 | NIZIO Paweł | Szczebrzeszyn | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
350 | GIERAŁA Robert | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
351 | WÓJTOWICZ Konrad | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
352 | KIRAGA Radosław | Puławy | Sklep Atol-Bike | PROFI - 60 km |
353 | PIKUL Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
354 | SULOWSKI Piotr | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
355 | SIESTRZYKOWSKI Kuba | Puławy | ATOL BIKE | MINI – 30 km |
356 | MAZURKIEWICZ Zygmunt | Mikuszewskie | brak | MINI – 30 km |
357 | KOWALSKI Klaudiusz | Kowalin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
358 | RUMIK Grzesiek | Strzyżewice | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
359 | BAŃKA Kewin | Wyżnianka | brak | MINI – 30 km |
360 | MAZUREK Fabian | Biłgoraj | KS AGROS Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
361 | GĘBURA Artur | Brzóstowa | brak | MINI – 30 km |
362 | SULOWSKI Janusz | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
363 | CZACHÓR Krzysztof | Kraśnik | Nadleśnictwo Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
364 | SZCZEBAK Artur | Stalowa Wola | KM CROSS LUBLIN | MINI – 30 km |
365 | WOJTUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
366 | CHRUSCIELEWSKI Krystian | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
367 | DADEJ Zbigniew | Nałęczów | BTR Nałęczów | MINI – 30 km |
368 | KUŚMIERZAK Artur | Lubartów | kolarze i kofboje | MINI – 30 km |
369 | ROMANOWSKI Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | brak | |
370 | RYJEWSKI Erwin | | brak | |
371 | WSILEWSKI Oskar | Biłgoraj | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
372 | NOWAK Paweł | Dzieżkowice | brak | MINI – 30 km |
373 | SZCZYGIELSKA Maja | Biłgoraj | brak | MINI – 30 km |
374 | CIĘŻKAL Kamil | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
375 | MAZUREK Rajmund | Biłgoraj | KS AGROS Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
376 | SZEWC Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
377 | DZIKOWSKI Filip | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
378 | BLAT Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
379 | MAZUR Janusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
380 | SZCZYGIEŁ Maciej | Lubartów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |