1 | #1 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
2 | #2 | CZYŻNIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
3 | #3 | NOWAK Ewa | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
4 | #4 | GÓRNIEWICZ Marcin | Łódź | brak |
5 | #5 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wioletta | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy wieże |
6 | #6 | ROZWADOWSKA Monika | Florentynów | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
7 | #7 | ŁANDWIJT Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | EVERRUN |
8 | #8 | SZTARBAŁA Michał | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
9 | #9 | DĄBROWSKI Filip | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
10 | #10 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
11 | #11 | STĘPLEWSKA Kinga | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
12 | #12 | KUMOR Weronika | Łódź | EVERRUN |
13 | #13 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | Głowno | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
14 | #14 | GUTENPLAN Jacek | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
15 | #15 | KLEMBA Andrzej | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
16 | #16 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | Łódź | Retkinia Run |
17 | #17 | BOBROWSKA Anna | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
18 | #18 | SAWICKA Dorota | Zgierz | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
19 | #19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
20 | #20 | SAWICKI Tomasz | Zgierz | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
21 | #21 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
22 | #22 | SMIT Maciek | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
23 | #23 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Paulina | Łódź | brak |
24 | #24 | WÓJCIK Adrian | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
25 | #71 | PAWLINA Karolina | Konstantynów łódzki | Morsy Kanzas |
26 | #26 | SIKORSKI Przemysław | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
27 | #27 | SĘKOWSKA Kinga | Końskie | EVERRUN |
28 | #28 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Stefan | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
29 | #29 | KOZIELSKI Ryszard | Łódź | ReebokRunCrew LDZ |
30 | #30 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | brak |
31 | #31 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Tomasz | Skotniki | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
32 | #32 | MAZUCHOWSKI Artur | Jeżów | brak |
33 | #33 | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | Placencja | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódź |
34 | #34 | KOCIAK Anna | Dębniak | brak |
35 | #35 | PIETRASIAK Janusz | Łódź | Beauty Sport |
36 | #36 | KLIMCZUK Marta | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
37 | #37 | GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA Aneta | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
38 | #38 | SYPNIEWSKI Rafał | Łódź | EVERRUN |
39 | #39 | SOBCZAK Adam | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
40 | #40 | KAPCZYŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
41 | #41 | GUNTHER Marta | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
42 | #42 | BONIECKA Izabela | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
43 | #43 | GUNTHER Krzysztof | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
44 | #44 | OLCZAK Mariusz | Łódź | brak |
45 | #45 | ZAJDEL-SOBCZAK Zuzanna | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
46 | #46 | SOBCZAK Marianna | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
47 | #47 | SOBCZAK Leon | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
48 | #48 | MARCZAK Slawek | Łódź | brak |
49 | #49 | OWCZAREK Dariusz | Łódź | brak |
50 | #50 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | Kutno | brak |
51 | #51 | FORYŚ Agnieszka | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
52 | #52 | GRĄCKA Agnieszka | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
53 | #53 | GUTENPLAN Patryk | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
54 | #54 | CIEŚLIK Jacek | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
55 | #55 | WIKTOREK Jadwiga | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
56 | #56 | KOSMA Bartlomiej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy wieże |
57 | #57 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
58 | #58 | KUBIAK Łukasz | Łódź | KB Geotermia Uniejów |
59 | #59 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
60 | #60 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | brak |
61 | #61 | SUSKI Maciej | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
62 | #62 | SUSKI Katarzyna | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
63 | #63 | SUSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
64 | #64 | WÓJCIK Robert | Zgierz | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
65 | #65 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
66 | #66 | KAMIŃSKI Jan | Łódź | brak |
67 | #67 | KUDEŃ Agnieszka | Łódź | 5 z Księżyca |
68 | #68 | WALEWSKA Urszula | Łódź | 5 z Księżyca |
69 | #69 | KARBOWNIK Bogusław | Łódź | BiBi |
70 | #70 | HAREMZA Małgorzata | Łódź | brak |
71 | | GLUSZEK Anna | Łódź | brak |
72 | #72 | BŁĄDEK Jolanta | Łódź | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź |
73 | #73 | BŁĄDEK Witold | Łódź | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź |
74 | #74 | PAKUŁA Tomasz | Wodzierady | brak |
75 | #75 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia | Bełchatów | brak |
76 | #76 | UŁAŃSKA Marta | Łódź | brak |
77 | #77 | SZEWCZYK Jarosław | Nowy Bedoń | brak |
78 | #78 | WLAŹLIK Dariusz | Łódź | brak |
79 | #152 | LISOWSKA Katarzyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
80 | #153 | BANASZCZYK Monika | Łódź | Girlsy na chodzie! |
81 | #154 | SAMBORSKA-SAWCZY Elwira | Łódź | EVERRUN |
82 | #155 | SAWCZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak |
83 | #83 | WOJTECKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak |
84 | #84 | ŁASKI Maciej | Łódź | brak |
85 | #85 | MIELCZAREK Michał | Babice | brak |
86 | #86 | MACHOŃ Marian | Piotrków Trybunalski | WKB META Lubliniec |
87 | #87 | PIETRZAK Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
88 | #88 | BORKOWSKA Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
89 | #89 | OLEJNIK Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
90 | #90 | PAPKA Danuta | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
91 | #91 | BLAR Katarzyna | Zgierz | brak |
92 | #92 | PAPKA Michał | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
93 | #93 | SOBCZAK Dorota | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
94 | #94 | SOBCZAK Jacek | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
95 | #95 | STRZECHOWSKI Dariusz | Bedoń przykościelny | RAJSPORT ACTIVE |
96 | #96 | SOBIESZEK Rafał | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM |
97 | #97 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | Poddębice | brak |
98 | #98 | WANDACHOWICZ Mariusz | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
99 | #99 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | Pabianice | Port Lotniczy Łódź |
100 | #100 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | Pabianice | brak |
101 | #101 | OLEŚ Katarzyna | Krzywiec | brak |
102 | #102 | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | Łódź | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE |
103 | #103 | SZCZEPANIAK Katarzyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
104 | #104 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcel | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
105 | #105 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
106 | #106 | MAGDY Ahmed | Mirosławice | Biliński Team |
107 | #107 | BORUC Mateusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biliński Team |
108 | #108 | KAWALEC Paweł | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biliński Team |
109 | #109 | MIELCZAREK Wiktoria | Łódź | brak |
110 | #110 | RZEPKOWSKI Marcin | BABICE 6A | STEFAN RUN-TEAM |
111 | #111 | PIGUŁA Krzysztof | Łódź | brak |
112 | #112 | RZETELSKA BRZEMIŃSKA Agnieszka | Konstantynów łódzki | brak |
113 | #113 | PACHLA Janusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy wieże |
114 | #114 | SUPEŁ Łukasz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Turbo Zajebiste Ziomy |
115 | #115 | FRANKENBERG Małgorzata | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
116 | #116 | BALICKI Jacek | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
117 | #117 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | łąck | brak |
118 | #118 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | łąck | brak |
119 | #119 | ILSKI Wojciech | Łódź | Forever Young |
120 | #120 | MUSZYŃSKI Michał | Bądkowo Kościelne | brak |
121 | #121 | WITUSIK Dariusz | Łódź | Biliński Team |
122 | #122 | WAWRZYNIAK Adam | Wola Grzymkowa | brak |
123 | #123 | SKURCZAK Robert | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
124 | #124 | ZALEGA Luiza | Rąbień | AGB TORFY |
125 | #125 | HERSKI Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | Ks Progres Konstantynów łódzki |
126 | #126 | LEMIESZEWSKA Izabela | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
127 | #127 | MŁYNARCZYK Sławomir | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
128 | #128 | SZATANIAK Jarosław | Łódź | brak |
129 | #129 | DUK Marcin | Łódź | brak |
130 | #130 | ZUREL Michał | Rypin | brak |
131 | #131 | LESIAK Andrzej | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM |
132 | #132 | SIEKIERSKA Klaudia | Łódź | Magierini |
133 | #133 | ZUCHOWICZ Barbara | Łódź | brak |
134 | #134 | MAGIERA Nicole | Łódź | Magierini |
135 | #135 | STASZAK Krzysztof | Konstantynów Łódzki | Szalony Ślimak |
136 | #136 | BERNAT Krzysztof | Konstantynów Łódzki | Biegacz Nowosolna |
137 | #137 | DURAJ Cezary | Konstantynow lodzki | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
138 | #138 | WARDZIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | brak |
139 | #159 | GRZELEWSKA Justyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
140 | #140 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | Łódź | xRunners / Trucht.com |
141 | #141 | ROSIAK Piotr | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM |
142 | #142 | SWORSKI Roman | Łódź | Kastyo |
143 | #143 | KRZYWAŃSKA Małgorzta | Łódź | Łódzka Akademia Karate Tradycyjnego |
144 | #144 | BERNACIK Jacek | Łódź | WS Łódź |
145 | #145 | HANYSZ-WORACH Paulina | Łódź | Magic |
146 | #146 | BOCIĄGA Paweł | Łódź | brak |
147 | #147 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
148 | #148 | MROZIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
149 | #149 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | Łódź | Warriors łódź |
150 | #150 | ŁUCZKA Sylwia | Łódź | Kastyo |
151 | #151 | KUBIAK Marcin | Konstantynów łódzki | brak |
152 | #156 | WITKOWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak |
153 | #157 | SZUBIELSKI Piotr | Łódź | PZPN |
154 | #158 | RADKIEWICZ Tomasz | Łódź | KS ŁZPN |
155 | | GWOŹDZIK Dawid | Bełchatów | brak |
156 | #180 | DUDCZAK Justyna | Łódź | brak |
157 | #160 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
158 | #161 | KRAKOWIAK Krzysztof | | brak |
159 | #163 | KRAKOWIAK Zofia | Grotniki | brak |
160 | | KRAKOWIAK Borys | Grotniki | brak |
161 | #166 | NOWAK Mirek | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |