1 | | STEFAŃSKA Ewa | Konstantynów ł | brak |
2 | | SOBCZAK Dorota | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
3 | | GORTAT Grażyna | Łódź | brak |
4 | | MIELCZAREK Wiktoria | Łódź | brak |
5 | | BERGMAN Magdalena | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
6 | | PIETRZAK Anna | Łódź | GIRLSY NA CHODZIE! |
7 | | BANASZCZYK Monika | Łódź | GIRLSY NA CHODZIE! |
8 | | LERKA Piotr | Łódź | LERKI z ŁODZI |
9 | | LERKA Monika | Łódź | LERKI z ŁODZI |
10 | | LERKA Weronika | Łódź | LERKI z ŁODZI |
11 | | DURSKA Agnieszka | Konstantynów łódzki | GIRLSY NA CHODZIE! |
12 | | DURSKI Krzysztof | Konstantynów łódzki | GIRLSY NA CHODZIE! |
13 | | KOLIŃSKI Przemysław | Konstantynów Łódzki | KS Progres Konstantynów Łódzki |
14 | | KOLIŃSKI Mikołaj | Konstantynów Łódzki | KS Progres Konstantynów Łódzki |
15 | | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | KS Progres Konstantynów Łódzki |
16 | | WIECZORSKI Kornel | Konstantynów Łódzki | KS Progres Konstantynów Łódzki |
17 | | WIECZORSKI Seweryn | Konstantynów Łódzki | KS Progres Konstantynów Łódzki |
18 | | KACZMAREK Włodzimierz | Łódź | brak |
19 | | KWINTKIEWICZ Marcin | Łódź | brak |
20 | | ZARĘBA Leon | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
21 | | ZARĘBA Oliwier | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
22 | | ROGULSKI Marcin | Łódź | brak |
23 | | ROGULSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | brak |
24 | | DĄBROWSKA Monika | Łódź | ŁAKT TEAM |
25 | | LESIEWICZ Anna | Łódź | ŁAKT TEAM |
26 | | KRZYWAŃSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | Łódzka Akademia Karate Tradycyjnego |
27 | | LESIEWICZ Albin | Łódź | Łódzka Akademia Karate Tradycyjnego |
28 | | CYBULSKI Rafał | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
29 | | SAMOKHIN Pavel | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
30 | | MATUSIAK Jakub | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
31 | | NIEDZIAŁEK Jakub | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
32 | | OSTROWSKI Sławomir | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
33 | | KOLASA Piotr | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
34 | | MAJEK Damian | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
35 | | ZARĘBA Marcin | Łódź | brak |
36 | | MŁYNARCZYK Amelia | Konstantynów Łódzki | Łódzka Akademia Karate Tradycyjnego |
37 | | MŁYNARCZYK Mariak | Konstantynów Łódzki | Łódzka Akademia Karate Tradycyjnego |
38 | | MŁYNARCZYK Edyta | Konstantynów łódzki | Łódzka Akademia Karate Tradycyjnego |
39 | | MŁYNARCZYK Zofia | Konstantynów Łódzki | Samokhin Band |
40 | | MŁYNARCZYK Bogdan | Konstantynów łódzki | Samokhin Band |
41 | | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam |
42 | | MARSZAŁEK Anna | Konstantynów Łódzki | Trzy wieże |
43 | | MARSZAŁEK Eugeniusz | Konstantynów łódzki | Trzy wieże |
44 | | RADKIEWICZ Tomasz | Łódź | KS ŁZPN |
45 | | RADKIEWICZ Hubert | Łódź | brak |
46 | | ZAWADZKI Rafał | Kraszew | brak |
47 | | DUDKIEWICZ Beata | Konstantynów | brak |
48 | | WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej | Zgierz | brak |
49 | | IZYDORCZYK Piotr | Konstantynów | brak |
50 | | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | Konstantynów | brak |
51 | | NOWAK Anna | Konstantynów | brak |
52 | | OLEJNICZAK Paweł | Gomumce | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |