1 | #1 | JANAS Marek | Warszawa | @testvo2max | Elita Mężczyzn |
2 | #2 | WYSOCKA Amelia | Pruszków | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
3 | #3 | STRUZIK Aleksander | Wola Aleksandra | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
4 | #4 | BAZAŃSKA-JANAS Marta | Warszawa | @testvo2max | Elita Kobiet |
5 | #5 | WYSOCKA Emilia | Pruszków | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta |
6 | #6 | IGA Bazan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka Młodsza |
7 | #7 | STRUZIK Michał | Wola Aleksandra | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
8 | #8 | CHOWANIEC Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn |
9 | #9 | STRUZIK Bartosz | Wola Aleksandra | Bike Concept | Masters I |
10 | #10 | KRYSIEWICZ Piotr | Białystok | UKS Wygoda Białystok | U-23 Mężczyzn |
11 | #11 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | Kałuszyn | brak | Masters I |
12 | #12 | RYŻKO Łucja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta |
13 | #13 | MANDES Stefan | Laski | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
14 | #14 | ROWIŃSKA Zofia | Szczebra | KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI | Juniorka Młodsza |
15 | #15 | GASEK Bernard | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
16 | #16 | PAŃKA Patryk | Kielce | CSZ CkBikeShop Kielce | Junior Młodszy |
17 | #17 | KAMIŃSKI Radosław | Ciechanów | 3S Bike Team Ciechanów | Masters I |
18 | #18 | TOPÓR Michał | Tarnów | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
19 | #19 | BINKOWSKI Jakub | Poznań | KS Stomil Poznań | U-23 Mężczyzn |
20 | #20 | JAROSZEK Piotr | Kreczki | Vege Runners | Elita Mężczyzn |
21 | #531 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
22 | #22 | KLUS Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Pętla S8 Racing Team | Masters I |
23 | #23 | KUNA Stanisław | Białystok | Dabarti Team | Junior |
24 | #24 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | Koło | BMC Polska | Masters I |
25 | #25 | DRĄGOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
26 | #26 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Jakub | Choroszcz | UKS Wygoda Białystok | Młodzik |
27 | #27 | ADAM Sajenko | Gdańsk | BST - Banach Sport Team | Elita Mężczyzn |
28 | #28 | KONWA Piotr | Wałbrzych | SGR Specialized | Elita Mężczyzn |
29 | #29 | WOLAŃSKI Ksawery | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
30 | #30 | DRZEWEK Roman | Pruszków | Ramę na Ramię | Masters II |
31 | #31 | MATUSIAK Łukasz | Łask | WOODIT.EU GATTA BIKE-RS | Elita Mężczyzn |
32 | #32 | KRYSIK Zofia | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
33 | #33 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Maria | Józefosław | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
34 | #34 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Jan | Józefosław | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
35 | #35 | STANIEC Filip | Wołomin | brak | U-23 Mężczyzn |
36 | #36 | JANOWICZ Gabriela | Bartoszyce | Piasecki Concept | Juniorka |
37 | #37 | LISOWSKI Karol | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior |
38 | #38 | ZAWIERTA Magdalena | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | U-23 Kobiet |
39 | #39 | ZAWIERTA Patrycja | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | U-23 Kobiet |
40 | #40 | MALARZ Michał | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior |
41 | #41 | PYTEL Piotr | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | U-23 Mężczyzn |
42 | #42 | FROŃ Michał | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior Młodszy |
43 | #43 | SUŁOT Bartosz | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior Młodszy |
44 | #44 | GAJ Szymon | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Młodzik |
45 | #45 | GIZIŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
46 | #46 | OKRĄGŁY Patryk | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
47 | #47 | PIASECKI Paweł | Bielsko-Biała | remikbike.pl | Masters I |
48 | #48 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn |
49 | #49 | KRZYCZKOWSKA Malwina | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka |
50 | #50 | KUCHCIK Filip | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
51 | #51 | CHOMA Laura | Tychy | CHOMA TEAM TSR | Juniorka Młodsza |
52 | #52 | ABRAMEK Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
53 | #53 | MICHALSKI Michał | Lublin | ETI LKKG | Elita Mężczyzn |
54 | #54 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ Kamil | LUBLIN | Vortune Equity Bike Team | Elita Mężczyzn |
55 | #55 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | Brodnica | Niezrzeszony / More Cycling Koło-Koła | U-23 Mężczyzn |
56 | #56 | BIAŁEK Antonina | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Kobiet |
57 | #57 | GLANZ Michał | Warszawa | Spica Solutions Team | Elita Mężczyzn |
58 | #58 | MIAZEK Jan | Milanówek | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
59 | #59 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
60 | #60 | GOŁĘBICKI Paweł | Gdańsk | Grom-Torus | Masters I |
61 | #61 | PUŁAWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
62 | #62 | PUŁAWSKI Tymoteusz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
63 | #63 | ORZEŁ Grzegorz | Radawiec Duży | ETI LKKG | Masters I |
64 | #64 | WÓJCIK Mikołaj | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
65 | #65 | BERKAN Damian | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
66 | #66 | NOWICKI Tymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
67 | #67 | WOJCIECH Stępel | Kobyłka | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I |
68 | #68 | PROKOPSKI Rafał | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Żak I Chłopcy |
69 | #69 | KALECIŃSKA Olga | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
70 | #70 | DRZEWIECKI Grzegorz | Skarżysko Kościelne | Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON | Masters I |
71 | #71 | SZELIGA Mikołaj | Suwałki | KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI | Junior Młodszy |
72 | #72 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | Warszawa | Loyalty Point powered by DECATHLON | Masters II |
73 | #73 | ZIELIŃSKI Kacper | Kałuszyn | brak | Junior Młodszy |
74 | #74 | WINDLOCH Marcin | Kobyłka | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I |
75 | #75 | KIELECKI Oliwier | Glina | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
76 | #76 | SAMSEL Adam | Warszawa | Bike Atelier Team Warszawa | Masters II |
77 | #77 | WOLNY Michał | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
78 | #78 | ZDUNIAK Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
79 | #79 | JEŻ Julia | Chlebna | Jedlicze Team | Juniorka Młodsza |
80 | #80 | FAŁAT Weronika | Jedlicze | Jedlicze Team | Młodziczka |
81 | #81 | CIECIERA Maciej | Halinów | brak | Masters I |
82 | #82 | OMACHEL Alicja | Zręcin | Jedlicze Team | Młodziczka |
83 | #83 | FAŁAT Mateusz | Jedlicze | Jedlicze Team | Junior Młodszy |
84 | #84 | JEŻ Wiktor | Chlebna | Jedlicze Team | Młodzik |
85 | #85 | GANCARZ Bartosz | Jedlicze | Jedlicze Team | Młodzik |
86 | #86 | WOLAK Marcin | Cieszyna | Jedlicze Team | Młodzik |
87 | #87 | KRZYSZTOF Gajda | Jedlicze | Jedlicze Team | Masters I |
88 | #88 | MARCZAK Kamil | Warszawa | BH Bikes Poland | Masters I |
89 | #89 | ROŻEK Karol | Kraków | SGR Specialized | Elita Mężczyzn |
90 | #90 | TYL Tomasz | Klodzko | Kudowianka Wemeco | Masters I |
91 | #91 | BERKAN Olga | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta |
92 | #92 | PARZYCH Maciej | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy |
93 | #93 | OŁDAK Leon | Legionowo | brak | Żak I Chłopcy |
94 | #94 | SOBKOWIAK Filip | Poznań | KS Stomil Poznań | Junior |
95 | #95 | SIEKIERSKI Michał | Poznań | brak | Masters I |
96 | #96 | KALLAS Arkadiusz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II |
97 | #97 | SZCZERBUK Dawid | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior Młodszy |
98 | #98 | PUZIO Wojciech | Wieruszów | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior Młodszy |
99 | #99 | SKROCKI Marcel | Krutyń | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
100 | #100 | SZACHEWICZ Adam | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Młodzik |
101 | #101 | SZACHEWICZ Magdalena | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
102 | #102 | MICHALCZYK Liwia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
103 | #103 | MICHALCZYK Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
104 | #105 | ORŁOWSKI Błażej | Kraków | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
105 | #106 | MICHNIAK Andrzej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters I |
106 | #107 | KWAPISZ Bartłomiej | Józefosław | RIDE43TEAM | Masters I |
107 | #108 | DRZEWOWSKI Jerzy | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
108 | #109 | BALCERCZYK Karol | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
109 | #110 | CHMIELEWSKI Olaf | Suwalki | KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI | Junior |
110 | #111 | RYCHLIK Piotr | Przyjaźń | Bogdziewicz Team | Masters I |
111 | #112 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | Warszawa | JEZIOR.BIKE | Elita Mężczyzn |
112 | #113 | PIOTROWSKA Patrycja | Wałbrzych | Fundacja Piotrowski Bikes Cargo Express | Elita Kobiet |
113 | #114 | MIKOŁAJ Piotrowski | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Młodzik |
114 | #116 | PAŃKA Mikołaj | Kielce | CSZ CkBikeShop Kielce | Masters I |
115 | #117 | BARANOWSKI Przemysław | Warszawa | Bialoblocki Pro Coaching Team | Masters I |
116 | #118 | MIĘKUS Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II |
117 | #119 | KRYŃSKA Edyta | Białystok | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Kobiet |
118 | #120 | CZARNECKI Karol | Warszawa | POWERADE | Masters I |
119 | #121 | POMIAN Szymon | Białystok | GKS „Cartusia” w Kartuzach Bike Atelier | U-23 Mężczyzn |
120 | #122 | KRAWCZYK Wojtek | Łódź | ifon KolarzKlub | Masters II |
121 | #123 | BAKALARZ Szymon | Bielawa | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | Junior Młodszy |
122 | #124 | KROKOS Matviei | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
123 | #125 | TRYKACZ Marcin | Wilkasy | Szprycha Giżycko | Masters I |
124 | #126 | RZESZKIEWICZ Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
125 | #127 | RUSEK Marta | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Kobiet |
126 | #128 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | Poznań | KS Stomil Poznań | U-23 Mężczyzn |
127 | #129 | GORBACZ Łukasz | Kruklanki | Szprycha Giżycko | Masters I |
128 | #130 | DANIEL Wójcik | Olszewnica Stara | ifon KolarzKlub | Masters II |
129 | #131 | BOROWIECKA Barbara | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Giant Gorzów LIV Team | Elita Kobiet |
130 | #132 | KRAWCZYK Dawid | Łódź | ifon KolarzKlub | Junior |
131 | #133 | PETRYSZYN Maciej | Kobyłka | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior |
132 | #134 | BRUTKOWSKI Jakub | Kobyłka | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior Młodszy |
133 | #135 | GAJEWSKA Julia | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Juniorka Młodsza |
134 | #136 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Juniorka Młodsza |
135 | #137 | FORTUNA Weronika | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Młodziczka |
136 | #138 | DZIĘCIOŁ Aleksandra | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Młodziczka |
137 | #139 | KASZEWSKI Dawid | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak II Chłopcy |
138 | #140 | GAJEWSKA Aleksandra | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak II Dziewczęta |
139 | #141 | JAŚKIEWICZ Leszek | Polanica-Zdrój | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
140 | #142 | WRÓBLEWSKA Gabrysia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
141 | #143 | WYSZKOWSKI Mikołaj | Jabłonna | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
142 | #520 | KURPIEWSKI Ryszard | Pietrzykowice | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Żak I Chłopcy |
143 | #145 | STRAM Marek | Łomianki | Retro Storkowo Team | Masters II |
144 | #146 | SIERZPUTOWSKI Marceli | Nasielsk | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Junior |
145 | #147 | BUDZYŃSKA Paula | Toruń | Cyklo Kwidzyn | Elita Kobiet |
146 | #148 | JAKUB Dudek | Sosnowiec | Peva Polska MTB Team | Masters II |
147 | #149 | DUDEK Izabela | Sosnowiec | Peva Polska MTB Team | Masters Kobiet |
148 | #150 | ŁODEJ Janusz | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Masters II |
149 | #151 | ZUREL Michał | Rypin | brak | Masters I |
150 | #152 | SOCZEWSKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Masters II |
151 | #153 | MALESZKA Mateusz | Dywity | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | Junior |
152 | #154 | JAROSŁAWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
153 | #155 | GURZYŃSKA Kamila | Grudziądz | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | Elita Kobiet |
154 | #156 | GURZYŃSKI Mateusz | Grudziądz | Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing | Elita Mężczyzn |
155 | #157 | BLUSZCZ Zofia | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Juniorka Młodsza |
156 | #158 | URBANEK Maciej | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Żak II Chłopcy |
157 | #159 | URBANEK Bartosz | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Młodzik |
158 | #160 | BLUSZCZ Tadeusz | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Junior Młodszy |
159 | #161 | WIECZOREK Jan | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Junior Młodszy |
160 | #162 | WIECZOREK Jan | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Młodzik |
161 | #163 | PYSZNY Jakub | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Junior |
162 | #164 | WIECZOREK Filip | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Junior |
163 | #165 | BLUSZCZ Tomasz | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Masters I |
164 | #166 | URBANEK Krzysztof | RYBNIK | Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik | Masters I |
165 | #167 | WIECZOREK Zuzanna | Legionowo | brak | Elita Kobiet |
166 | #168 | GAJDA Ignacy | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
167 | #169 | KRZYSTAŁA Zuzanna | Rydułtowy | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Elita Kobiet |
168 | #170 | POLEWACZYK Michał | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy |
169 | #171 | CZARNOTA Bogdan | Żywiec | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Masters II |
170 | #172 | WIŚNIOWSKI Maksymilian | Bielsko-Biała | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Junior |
171 | #173 | BERNAT Maciej | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn |
172 | #174 | DRZEWIECKI Franek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
173 | #175 | ŚCIERSKI Paweł | Tychy | MŚ Cycling dietetyka | Junior |
174 | #176 | KAWALEC Joachim | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
175 | #177 | MATUŁA Alicja | Nowa Ruda | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka Młodsza |
176 | #178 | PRASZCZAŁEK Katarzyna | Złotokłos | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Juniorka |
177 | #179 | GROMADA Tatiana | Lipowa | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Juniorka Młodsza |
178 | #180 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
179 | #181 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | Masters II |
180 | #182 | STANIEWSKI Wiktor | Leszno | REAL 64-sto | Junior Młodszy |
181 | #183 | JANIK Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
182 | #184 | KUBICZ Maciej | Warszawa | brak | Masters II |
183 | #185 | SZEWCZAK Daniel | Warszawa | Kolarska Grupa Bialołęcka | Masters I |
184 | #186 | ŁODEJ Leon | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Młodzik |
185 | #187 | VLK Josef | Havlíčkova 24 Plzen | brak | Junior Młodszy |
186 | #188 | DRELAK Milena | Bralin | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Kobiet |
187 | #189 | KLIMEK Krzysztof | Rybnik | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Junior |
188 | #190 | NISKI Piotr | Bielawa | brak | Junior |
189 | #191 | MYSZKOWSKI Kacper | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
190 | #192 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | Gorzyce Wielkie | OTR INTERKOL CX80 TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn |
191 | #193 | SZCZEBAK Artur | Stalowa Wola | WIKPER TEAM | Masters I |
192 | #194 | BAL Tomasz | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Elita Mężczyzn |
193 | #195 | NOWAK Stanisław | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn |
194 | #196 | ŻUR Jarosław | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn |
195 | #197 | BIEDROŃCZYK Maciej | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn |
196 | #198 | ZONTEK Bartosz | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn |
197 | #199 | GOLEŃ Marcin | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn |
198 | #200 | HABIEDA Mateusz | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | U-23 Mężczyzn |
199 | #201 | TYLKA Szymon | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Junior |
200 | #202 | ŻUR Kinga | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Juniorka |
201 | #203 | TYLKA Agnieszka | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Juniorka |
202 | #204 | ŚWIDER Brajan | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Junior Młodszy |
203 | #205 | PÓŁCHŁOPEK Jakub | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Junior Młodszy |
204 | #206 | CHLEBEK Mateusz | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Junior Młodszy |
205 | #207 | OSTAFIN Olaf | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Junior Młodszy |
206 | #208 | BODKOWSKA Sara | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Juniorka Młodsza |
207 | #209 | BAŚCIK Bruno | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Młodzik |
208 | #210 | JAROMIN Wiktoria | Skomielna Biała | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Młodziczka |
209 | #211 | OSTAFIN Inga | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Żak II Dziewczęta |
210 | #212 | OSTAFIN Olga | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Żak II Dziewczęta |
211 | #213 | ŚWIDER Leszek | Skomielna Biala | KS Luboń Skomielna Biała | Masters I |
212 | #214 | KOWALIK Aleksandra | LEGIONOWO | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
213 | #215 | PODGÓRSKA Aleksandra | Bielawa | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Elita Kobiet |
214 | #216 | SYGUŁA Kacper | Michałowice | kolarski.eu team | Żak I Chłopcy |
215 | #217 | MATEUSZ Syguła | Michałowice | kolarski.eu team | Masters I |
216 | #218 | OŁDAK Anatol | Legionowo | brak | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
217 | #219 | SYGUŁA Aleksander | Michałowice | kolarski.eu team | Żak II Chłopcy |
218 | #220 | PRZETAK Jan | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | Żak II Chłopcy |
219 | #221 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Paweł | Łomnica | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
220 | #222 | HANKUS Piotr | Szczyrk | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Młodzik |
221 | #223 | HELTA Filip | Boguszów Gorce | SGR Specialized | Elita Mężczyzn |
222 | #224 | DĄBROWICZ Katarzyna | Komorniki | MŚ Cycling dietetyka | Masters Kobiet |
223 | #225 | BICKI Paweł | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
224 | #226 | BICKI Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
225 | #227 | BICKI Artur | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
226 | #228 | LEWICKI Jacek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
227 | #229 | TKACZEWSKI Ignacy | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
228 | #230 | WOLAK Faustyna | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
229 | #231 | DĄBROWSKI Beniamin | Gogolin | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy |
230 | #232 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | Pieszyce | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | Juniorka Młodsza |
231 | #233 | BUCZEL Mateusz | Warszawa | HPE-ESKOM | Masters I |
232 | #234 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Michał | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
233 | #235 | BOROWICZ Bartosz | Duchnice | COZMOBIKE TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn |
234 | #236 | DRABIK Mateusz | Katowice | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn |
235 | #237 | NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz | gnioezno | brak | Masters I |
236 | #238 | KOCZANOWICZ Paweł | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
237 | #239 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiktor | GNIEZNO | brak | Junior Młodszy |
238 | #240 | GARCZYK Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
239 | #241 | BŁASZCZYK Miłosz | Włocławek | Bogdziewicz Team | Junior Młodszy |
240 | #242 | KARASEK Jan | Jaworze | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn |
241 | #243 | ROGALSKI Julian | Ostrołęka | Regionalny Klub Kolarski Kurpie Ostrołęka | Junior Młodszy |
242 | #244 | KNAPCZYK Damian | Olkusz | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
243 | #245 | GDULA Krzysztof | Rzeszów | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Młodzik |
244 | #246 | LANGE Marcin | Łomianki | 3S Bike Team Ciechanów | Masters I |
245 | #247 | SURMACZ Ignacy | Tyczyn | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Żak II Chłopcy |
246 | #248 | NIKLEWICZ Sebastian | Julianów | HPE-ESKOM | Masters II |
247 | #249 | DORSZ Aleksandra | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak II Dziewczęta |
248 | #250 | DUDKOWSKI Tymoteusz | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak II Chłopcy |
249 | #251 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik |
250 | #252 | MROWIŃSKI Antek | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik |
251 | #253 | SURDYK Alicja | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodziczka |
252 | #254 | DOBRZYŃSKA Natalia | Radzymin | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodziczka |
253 | #522 | GRUCA Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik |
254 | #256 | WŚCISŁY Cezary | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik |
255 | #257 | KLAUS Kamila | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Juniorka Młodsza |
256 | #258 | SURDYK Filip | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy |
257 | #259 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Kamil | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior |
258 | #260 | LACH Kamil | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior |
259 | #261 | NIEBIELSKI Bartosz | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn |
260 | #262 | DOBRZYŃSKI Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Masters II |
261 | #263 | KLAUS Patryk | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak I Chłopcy |
262 | #264 | DUDKOWSKI Leo | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak I Chłopcy |
263 | #265 | DUDKOWSKA Maja | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
264 | #266 | OSTASZEWSKI Karol | Jabłonna | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Mężczyzn |
265 | #267 | ABRAMCZYK Roman | Płochocin | Trezado Wolfpack | Masters I |
266 | #268 | MAZURKIEWICZ Hania | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters Kobiet |
267 | #269 | JANAS Bartłomiej | tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | Junior Młodszy |
268 | #270 | JANAS Paweł | tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | Młodzik |
269 | #271 | NOSEK Szymon | Tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | Junior |
270 | #272 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | Tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | U-23 Mężczyzn |
271 | #273 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | Tarnów | Mtb Racing Team Tarnów | Masters II |
272 | #274 | GAWRON Sebastian | Lublin | ETI LKKG | U-23 Mężczyzn |
273 | #275 | FALTYSOVÁ Nela | Klecany | Adastra Cycling Team | Młodziczka |
274 | #276 | SOBOCIŃSKI Patryk | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
275 | #277 | KOLÁŘ David | KLECANY | Adastra Cycling Team | Młodzik |
276 | #278 | DINGOVÁ Anna | KLECANY | Adastra Cycling Team | Juniorka Młodsza |
277 | #279 | KUKLA Dominik | Klecany | Adastra Cycling Team | Młodzik |
278 | #280 | WOSIK Filip | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | Junior |
279 | #281 | VAŠÍČEK Denis | Klecany | Adastra Cycling Team | Młodzik |
280 | #282 | SVOBODA David | Klecany | Adastra Cycling Team | Młodzik |
281 | #283 | MAKAREWICZ Adam | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
282 | #284 | CZABOK Klaudia | Warszawa | brak | Elita Kobiet |
283 | #285 | GRUSZEWSKI Hadrian | Mława | brak | Junior |
284 | #286 | CZABOK Konrad | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
285 | #287 | KLIMPEL Jakub | Kąkolewo | REAL 64-sto | Junior Młodszy |
286 | #288 | BAGATTI Roberto | Brzezina | brak | Masters II |
287 | #289 | SKÓRKA Karol | Mikołajowice | Harda Horda | Junior Młodszy |
288 | #290 | DOBIJA Krystian | Łodygowice | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
289 | #291 | BAGNIEWSKI Dobromir | Grębocin | KS Sprint Grębocin | Młodzik |
290 | #292 | MAZIAREK Łukasz | Bliżyn | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
291 | #293 | MAKAREWICZ Barbara | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka |
292 | #294 | GARNEK Marta | Dzierżoniów | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | Elita Kobiet |
293 | #295 | ZALEJSKI Damian | Dzierżoniów | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | Elita Mężczyzn |
294 | #296 | FRANK Patryk | miedzylesie | Wkk Wisniewski MTB Team | Junior Młodszy |
295 | #297 | HALEJAK Wojciech | Gliwice | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn |
296 | #298 | KOZAK Mariusz | Gliwice | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn |
297 | #299 | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof | Pomiechówek | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn |
298 | #300 | MICHAŁEK Mariusz | Ustroń | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn |
299 | #301 | KIERZKOWSKI Paweł | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
300 | #302 | NIEBORAS Mateusz | Dzięgielów | JBG2 CryoSpace | U-23 Mężczyzn |
301 | #303 | KIERZKOWSKI Rafał | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
302 | #304 | ZAMROŹNIAK Jakub | Orawka | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn |
303 | #305 | BRZÓZKA Jacek | Ustroń | JBG2 CryoSpace | Masters II |
304 | #306 | BORKOWSKI Jerzy | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
305 | #307 | BORKOWSKA Zoja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta |
306 | #308 | POLÁŠEK Ondřej | Ostrava | BIKE 2000 | Junior |
307 | #309 | POLÁŠEK Richard | Ostrava | BIKE 2000 | Młodzik |
308 | #310 | ŠVIDRNOCH Jakub | Dolní Lhota | BIKE 2000 | Junior |
309 | #311 | LETTOVSKÝ Tomáš | Ostrava | BIKE 2000 | Elita Mężczyzn |
310 | #312 | EBERTOWSKA Kaja | Gdynia | ASE TREK GDYNIA | Młodziczka |
311 | #313 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Jasienica | EVANLITE | Masters II |
312 | #314 | WORACH Piotr | Michałowice | Absolutebikes Team | Masters II |
313 | #315 | CZERNIAWSKI Michał | Spytkowice | UKS Sokół Kęty | Junior Młodszy |
314 | #316 | ŻMUDA Kamil | Spytkowice | UKS Sokół Kęty | Junior Młodszy |
315 | #317 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa | Canyon eSports | Elita Mężczyzn |
316 | #318 | SKÓRKA Kornel | Zamość | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
317 | #319 | RZĄDCA Magdalena | Zielonka | brak | Żak I Dziewczęta |
318 | #320 | PRZEKOP Michał | Sopot | Trek Gdynia | Elita Mężczyzn |
319 | #321 | URBANEK Kacper | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
320 | #322 | SZYSZKO Mateusz | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
321 | #323 | ŁYSIAK Norbert | Niemcz | KS N-Bike Academy | Masters II |
322 | #324 | KARBOWNIK Artur | Skarżysko Kamienna | brak | Masters II |
323 | #325 | GARNEK Ksawier | Zwonowice | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy |
324 | #326 | MAZURKIEWICZ Hania | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka Młodsza |
325 | #327 | KOZAK Artur | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn |
326 | #328 | DONARSKI Franciszek | Bydgoszcz | KS N-Bike Academy | Junior |
327 | #329 | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Białystok | Zabłudów Team | Masters I |
328 | #330 | BEDNARCZYK Sławomir | KOZY | brak | Masters II |
329 | #331 | MIKULSKA Małgorzata | Niemcz | KS N-Bike Academy | Juniorka |
330 | #332 | SUŚ Igor | Bydgoszcz | KS N-Bike Academy | Junior Młodszy |
331 | #333 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | Białystok | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
332 | #334 | POGORZELSKI Zdzisław | Warszawa | LOTTO BIKE TEAM | Masters II |
333 | #335 | KAJETANIAK Wiktor | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Żak II Chłopcy |
334 | #336 | PIRÓG Natalia | Kąty Wrocławskie | KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBÓTKA | Żak II Dziewczęta |
335 | #337 | KUŚ Mateusz | Gdańsk | Belta Team Gdańsk | Junior Młodszy |
336 | #338 | KOWALSKI Adam | Warszawa | Beat Bike | Elita Mężczyzn |
337 | #339 | BASIŃSKI Aleksander | Wrocław | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
338 | #340 | BASIŃSKI Iwo | Wrocław | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
339 | #341 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | Skarżysko-Kamienna | brak | Masters II |
340 | #342 | ŁOPATKA Krystian | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
341 | #343 | MAŚLANKA Kamil | Marki | RIDE43TEAM | Masters I |
342 | #344 | MIODUSZEWSKI Jan | Niemcz | KS N-Bike Academy | Junior Młodszy |
343 | #345 | ŁEBKOWSKI Tomasz | Sulejowek | brak | Masters I |
344 | #346 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters I |
345 | #347 | BIAŁEK Aleksandra | Osielsko | KS N-Bike Academy | Młodziczka |
346 | #348 | TOPOLIŃSKI Jakub | Niemcz | KS N-Bike Academy | Junior Młodszy |
347 | #349 | PŁOTKA Adam | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Chłopcy |
348 | #350 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | Bielawa | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | U-23 Mężczyzn |
349 | #351 | BUJA Krystian | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Elita Mężczyzn |
350 | #353 | TUROBOŚ Marta | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Elita Kobiet |
351 | #354 | GIERCZAK Przemysław | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Masters I |
352 | #355 | ZIĘBA Julia | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | U-23 Kobiet |
353 | #356 | WOJCZAL Paweł | Jelenia Góra | VYTYV | Elita Mężczyzn |
354 | #357 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Filip | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | Żak I Chłopcy |
355 | #358 | SAPIEJA Adam | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Młodzik |
356 | #359 | JEDYNAK Katarzyna | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Juniorka Młodsza |
357 | #360 | JEDYNAK Michał | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Młodzik |
358 | #361 | JEDYNAK Jakub | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Masters II |
359 | #362 | JEDYNAK Mikołaj | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Junior |
360 | #363 | PRZYBYLSKA Hanna | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Żak I Dziewczęta |
361 | #364 | KLATKA Albert | Sławno | LKK LUKS SŁAWNO | Żak I Chłopcy |
362 | #365 | WARCZYK Dorota | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | LKK START Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Masters Kobiet |
363 | #366 | PACHOCKA Dorota | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
364 | #367 | PACHOCKA Weronika | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta |
365 | #368 | BRZÓZKA Adrian | Ustroń | JBG2 CryoSpace | Elita Mężczyzn |
366 | #369 | PEŁTAK Krzysztof | Piastów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
367 | #370 | BOLDA Martyna | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Dziewczęta |
368 | #371 | JEKA Antonina | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Dziewczęta |
369 | #372 | KOHNKE Nadia | Swarzewo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Dziewczęta |
370 | #373 | SPRINGMAN Hanna | Jastrzębia Góra | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Dziewczęta |
371 | #374 | SYKUT Alicja | Mieroszyno | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Dziewczęta |
372 | #375 | SKRZYPCZAK Gabriela | Puck | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak I Dziewczęta |
373 | #376 | MUDLAFF Maja | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak I Dziewczęta |
374 | #377 | BRYTAN Zuzanna | Władysławowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak I Dziewczęta |
375 | #378 | BISEWSKI Jarosław | Jastrzębia Góra | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Chłopcy |
376 | #379 | BISEWSKI Bartosz | Jastrzębia Góra | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Chłopcy |
377 | #380 | BORCHMANN Kinga | Władysławowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak I Dziewczęta |
378 | #381 | BEDNAREK Paweł | Mrągowo | RAFBIKE Cycling Team | Masters I |
379 | #382 | TRZASKOM Krzysztof | Jabłonna | brak | Masters I |
380 | #383 | ZASADA Pola | Puck | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak I Dziewczęta |
381 | #384 | CISKOWSKI Bartosz | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Młodzik |
382 | #385 | MYŚLISZ Oliwier | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Młodzik |
383 | #386 | CEYNOWA Nikodem | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Junior Młodszy |
384 | #387 | OSTAJEWSKI Gustaw | Kąpino | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | U-23 Mężczyzn |
385 | #388 | POTRYKUS Filip | Chłapowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | U-23 Mężczyzn |
386 | #389 | GOYKE Krzysztof | Lubkowo | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Elita Mężczyzn |
387 | #390 | KORTAS Paulina | Jastrzębia Góra | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Żak II Dziewczęta |
388 | #391 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Metrobikes.pl | Masters II |
389 | #392 | TABOR Patrycja | Dębe | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
390 | #393 | STEFANEK Adam | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
391 | #394 | OSTROWSKI Adam | Warszawa | OstryTrener Team | Masters II |
392 | #395 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | HPE-ESKOM | Elita Mężczyzn |
393 | #396 | JAROMIN Marek | Bieruń | brak | Masters I |
394 | #397 | DOBRYNIEWSKI Jacek | Leńce | brak | Masters II |
395 | #398 | RZADCA Jacek | Zielonka | brak | Masters I |
396 | #399 | RZADCA Mateusz | Zielonka | brak | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
397 | #400 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcel | Skarżysko - Kamienna | Metrobikes.pl | Junior |
398 | #401 | DOBOSZ Antoni | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
399 | #402 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | Józefów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Mężczyzn |
400 | #403 | RYDZEWSKI Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Timbud Team | Elita Mężczyzn |
401 | #404 | BARTOSIEWICZ Bartosz | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Junior Młodszy |
402 | #405 | JEŻEWSKI Konrad | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Junior Młodszy |
403 | #406 | LENIK Jakub | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Junior Młodszy |
404 | #407 | PRZYCHODZEŃ Tobiasz | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Junior Młodszy |
405 | #408 | PUCHALSKI Karol | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Junior Młodszy |
406 | #409 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Junior Młodszy |
407 | #410 | CHRZANOWSKA Maria | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Juniorka |
408 | #411 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Hanna | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Juniorka |
409 | #412 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Emilia | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Juniorka Młodsza |
410 | #413 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Juniorka |
411 | #414 | POROŚ Karolina | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Młodziczka |
412 | #415 | POROŚ Dariusz | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Masters I |
413 | #416 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | U-23 Mężczyzn |
414 | #417 | WYROZEBSKI Jan | Warzzawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
415 | #418 | KOŁODZIEJ Sebastian | Nowiny | brak | Masters I |
416 | #419 | ROGALSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
417 | #420 | JAGOSZ Mateusz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
418 | #421 | ROGALSKA Wiktoria | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
419 | #422 | MAZUR Grzegorz | Lublin | MetroBikes.pl | Masters I |
420 | #423 | DŁUGOSZ Marysia | Sucha Beskidzka | UKS Zawojak Zawoja | Młodziczka |
421 | #424 | HOFMAN Igor | Granica | Komobike | Młodzik |
422 | #425 | GWIAZDA Dawid | brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | Młodzik |
423 | #426 | STĘPEL Michał | Kobyłka | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
424 | #427 | MIODUSZEWSKI Paweł | Niemcz | KS N-Bike Academy | Młodzik |
425 | #428 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | Gdańsk | KS KLIF CHŁAPOWO | Junior Młodszy |
426 | #429 | WANAT Piotr | OLSZTYN | MSR Olsztyn | Elita Mężczyzn |
427 | #430 | JĘDRUSIK Igor | Kalisz | Bike Serwis Team | U-23 Mężczyzn |
428 | #431 | JĘDRUSIK Wiktor | Kalisz | Bike Serwis Team | U-23 Mężczyzn |
429 | #432 | KIELAK Hubert | Tłuszcz | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
430 | #433 | GĘBALA Ignacy | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
431 | #434 | CIUPAK Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
432 | #435 | PURZYŃSKI Bruno | Wrocław | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | Junior Młodszy |
433 | #436 | WIELGUS Robert | Skawa | UKS Sokół Kęty | Młodzik |
434 | #437 | WYSZOMIERSKI Adam | 04-637 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
435 | #438 | ZEMBURA Maciej | Raba-Wyżna | UKS Sokół Kęty | Młodzik |
436 | #439 | WOŹNIAK Maja | Warszawa | UKS G8 BIELANY | Żak I Dziewczęta |
437 | #440 | KRYGIER Hubert | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior Młodszy |
438 | #441 | FRANKIEWICZ Cyprian | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Młodzik |
439 | #442 | MOLSKA Amelia | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Młodziczka |
440 | #443 | RADWAŃSKI Grzegorz | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior |
441 | #444 | FIRLEJ Dominik | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior Młodszy |
442 | #445 | BRZÓSKA Filip | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior |
443 | #446 | KONSEWICZ Gniewko | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior |
444 | #447 | HEJMAN Wiktoria | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Juniorka |
445 | #448 | TOMASIK Martyna | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | U-23 Kobiet |
446 | #449 | BIELECKI Paweł | Wałbrzych | KKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH | Junior Młodszy |
447 | #450 | SZTEMBIS Michał | Jastków | ETI LKKG | Masters I |
448 | #451 | MICHALSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Retro Stork Team | Masters I |
449 | #452 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | Nowa Wola | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
450 | #453 | NOWAK Mikołaj | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
451 | #454 | LANGER Mikołaj | STASI LAS | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
452 | #455 | NOWAK Bartosz | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | Młodzik |
453 | #456 | LANGER Stanisław | STASI LAS | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
454 | #457 | WOCHNA Szymon | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | Młodzik |
455 | #458 | LANGER Miłosz | STASI LAS | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
456 | #459 | KOPOWSKA Roksana | BYDGOSZCZ | KS N-Bike Academy | Młodziczka |
457 | #460 | KOPOWSKA Julia | BYDGOSZCZ | KS N-Bike Academy | Młodziczka |
458 | #461 | PODWYSOCKI Łukasz | MARKI | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I |
459 | #462 | ANDRYSZCZAK Wojciech | Żywiec | brak | Masters II |
460 | #463 | SENDECKI Wojciech | Skarżysko-Kamienna | brak | Masters I |
461 | #464 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | Radzymin | POWERADE | Masters I |
462 | #465 | TENDERENDA Jan | Warszawa | Deutsche Bank Bike Team | Masters I |
463 | #466 | GDULA Alan | Zielonki | brak | Żak I Chłopcy |
464 | #467 | MARCINIAK Michał | Warszawa | Spica Solutions Team | Masters I |
465 | #468 | KARPIERZ Wojciech | Bielawa | UKS Dream-Bike Bielawa | U-23 Mężczyzn |
466 | #469 | ABRAMEK Piotr | Warszawa | MyBike.pl | Masters I |
467 | #470 | TROJAN Przemysław | Jabłonna | brak | Junior Młodszy |
468 | #471 | ŚWIDERSKI Cyprian | Radonie | Trezado Wolfpack | Junior |
469 | #472 | ŚWIDERSKI Michał | Radonie | Trezado Wolfpack | Masters II |
470 | #473 | PEPLA Daniel | Wieruchów | Trezado Wolfpack | Masters II |
471 | #474 | CIMASZEWSKI Oskar | Białystok | UKS Wygoda Białystok | Młodzik |
472 | #475 | TARASEWICZ Milena | Białystok | UKS Wygoda Białystok | Młodziczka |
473 | #476 | CIEŚLUK Jakub | Białystok | UKS Wygoda Białystok | Junior |
474 | #477 | RUTKOWSKA Izabela | Białystok | UKS Wygoda Białystok | Młodziczka |
475 | #478 | RYCHLICKI Rafał | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I |
476 | #479 | MALISZ Filip | Białystok | UKS Wygoda Białystok | Junior Młodszy |
477 | #480 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Młodzik |
478 | #481 | PIECH Dawid | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Junior Młodszy |
479 | #482 | CHRUŚLAK Marcin | Warszawa | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I |
480 | #483 | RATAJCZYK Sebastian | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Młodzik |
481 | #484 | SKOKUN Jakub | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Junior Młodszy |
482 | #485 | NOSEK Adrian | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Młodzik |
483 | #486 | COPIJA Bartosz | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Młodzik |
484 | #487 | KOC Marta | Michałowice | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Kobiet |
485 | #488 | SKOKUN Piotr | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Młodzik |
486 | #489 | JAKOWSKI Kamil | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Żak II Chłopcy |
487 | #490 | LASKOWSKI Eliasz | Głuchołazy | Głuchołaski Ludowy Klub Kolarski Victoria | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
488 | #491 | KOŁACZ Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
489 | #492 | WIERZBICKI Maksymilian | Prostki | UKK PROSTKI | Młodzik |
490 | #493 | KATESZCZENKO Maja | Prostki | UKK PROSTKI | Żak II Dziewczęta |
491 | #494 | WIERZBICKA Martyna | Prostki | UKK PROSTKI | Młodziczka |
492 | #495 | MACIOROWSKI Bartosz | Prostki | UKK PROSTKI | Żak II Chłopcy |
493 | #496 | SZUMSKI Sebastian | Prostki | UKK PROSTKI | Młodzik |
494 | #497 | JUSIŃSKI Adrian | Ząbki | Damovo Bike Team | Masters I |
495 | #498 | POMIŃSKI Gabriel | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak II Chłopcy |
496 | #499 | KOC Fabian | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak II Chłopcy |
497 | #500 | PETRYKA Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
498 | #523 | MATYASIK Maksymilian | | UKS Zawojak Zawoja | Młodzik |
499 | #521 | BRONOWICKI Tomasz | Głuchołazy | brak | Młodzik |
500 | #524 | KLIŚ Zofia | | brak | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
501 | #530 | HELMAN Jakub | | brak | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
502 | #525 | KLIŚ Kacper | | brak | Żak I Chłopcy |
503 | #519 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | MCP Bike Team | Masters I |
504 | #526 | PAŁYSKA Kamil | | brak | Masters I |
505 | #533 | WĄSOWSKI Tomasz | | Geodetic Howden Team | Masters I |
506 | | ?? ?? | | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
507 | #115 | MAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | Dobrzyń | 3S Bike Team Ciechanów | Elita Mężczyzn |
508 | #352 | WALCERZAK Paweł | | brak | Żak I Chłopcy |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |