1 | #1 | ROLLA Andrzej | Urzędów | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
2 | #2 | ROSTEK Jerzy | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
3 | | WĘCŁAWSKI Marcin | Piaseczno | WisiMiTo team | MINI – 30 km |
4 | | KUŚMIREK Szymon | Piasecznik | WisiMiTo team | MINI – 30 km |
5 | #125 | CHĘCIŃSKI Michał | Józefosław | WisiMiTo team | MINI – 30 km |
6 | | BARTOSZEK Andrzej | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
7 | #137 | CHABUDA Sławomir | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
8 | | STEFANIAK Wojciech | Hrubieszów | Hrubieszów na Rowerach | MINI – 30 km |
9 | #42 | WIERZBOWICZ Krzysztof | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | MINI – 30 km |
10 | | GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
11 | #283 | GRZEGORCZYK Aleksander | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
12 | #130 | KOWAL Grzegorz | Lublin | Mayday Team Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
13 | #297 | GUSTAW Oskar | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
14 | #96 | RAK Łukasz | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
15 | #11 | KRZYSZTOF Krupski | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
16 | | FELEDYN Michał | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
17 | | GREMLAS Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
18 | #92 | CICHECKI Jacek | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
19 | #163 | LEZIAK Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
20 | #48 | KUŚMIERZ Zbigniew | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
21 | #206 | MAJ Kamil | Lublin | Bike Boys Team | PROFI - 60 km |
22 | #69 | HOŁÓWKO Marek | Okrągłe | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
23 | #201 | OSZUST Leszek | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
24 | | KRZYWICKI Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
25 | #12 | MAŁEK Mirosław | Pysznica | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
26 | #177 | GRUCA Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
27 | | MAŁYSKA Emil | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
28 | | KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
29 | | BURAKOWSKI Fabian | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
30 | #172 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | MINI – 30 km |
31 | | MARZEWSKI Aleksander | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | MINI – 30 km |
32 | #16 | PYJOR Wojciech | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
33 | | FILIN Łukasz | Lublin | TRIAMIGOS | MINI – 30 km |
34 | | BARTUSIAK Marcin | Lublin | Vortune eqvity bike team | MINI – 30 km |
35 | #95 | SICZEK Bernard | Lublin | Warsztat Rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
36 | #23 | SZYMAŃSKI Gabriel | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
37 | #24 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
38 | | SZYMAŃSKA Iga | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
39 | | PAKULSKA Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
40 | #41 | GRUBA Przemysław | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | MINI – 30 km |
41 | #93 | WASIL Magdalena | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
42 | #17 | KORBECKI Kamil | Lublin / Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
43 | #111 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | Puławy | ATOL BIKE Puławy | MINI – 30 km |
44 | #22 | FILIPOWSKI Dominik | Łęczna | brak | MINI – 30 km |
45 | | BAŃKA Janusz | Mielec | Gardner MIELEC | MINI – 30 km |
46 | | CZERECZON Sebastian | Narol | Roztocze Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
47 | #231 | WIDZ Grzegorz | GODZISZÓW | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | PROFI - 60 km |
48 | #223 | MICHAŁEK Marcin | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | PROFI - 60 km |
49 | #200 | MAZUR Grzegorz | Lublin | MetroBikes.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
50 | #118 | MAJEWSKI Jan | Gorzyce | brak | MINI – 30 km |
51 | #54 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
52 | #269 | DOBROWOLSKA Maria | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
53 | #267 | DOBROWOLSKI Brunon | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
54 | #270 | DOBROWOLSKI Leon | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
55 | #53 | MAZIK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
56 | | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | Niemce | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
57 | #264 | NIZIO Paweł | Brody Duże | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
58 | | JANDA Jerzy | Puławy | ATOL BIKE Puławy | PROFI - 60 km |
59 | | KOZIOŁ Kamil | Józefów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
60 | | RUSOWICZ Waldemar | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
61 | #138 | GRĄDEK Dariusz | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
62 | | FILIPEK Mariusz | Niedrzwica Duża | BikeRoom Team | MINI – 30 km |
63 | #9 | KAPICA Sławomir | Janów lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
64 | | KORDOS Daniel | Opatów | CRUEL | MINI – 30 km |
65 | #43 | DAŚKO Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
66 | #211 | FLIS Robert | Zofianka Górna | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | PROFI - 60 km |
67 | | SŁOTWIŃSKI Piotr | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
68 | | KAMIŃSKI Andrzej | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
69 | #31 | KOWALCZYK Zbigniew | Nowy Krępiec | brak | MINI – 30 km |
70 | #146 | BOROWSKI Mirek | Poniatowa | brak | MINI – 30 km |
71 | | BLICHARSKI Paweł | Lublin | Wise Progress Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
72 | #147 | SIELSKI Mariusz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
73 | | WCISŁO Paweł | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
74 | #84 | ZABORSKI Piotr | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
75 | | ŁUCZKIEWICZ Kamil | Lublin | Vortune Equity Bike Team | MINI – 30 km |
76 | #134 | OPAS Krzysztof | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
77 | | LIK Marek | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
78 | #150 | SMAGA Jacek | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
79 | #50 | NOWAK Krystian | Wólka Szczecka | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
80 | #132 | OPAS Agnieszka | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
81 | #180 | SOCHA Robert | Siedliszcze | brak | MINI – 30 km |
82 | | SEBZDA Malgorzata | Błędowa Tyczyńska | KK OSP ZABRATÓWKA | MINI – 30 km |
83 | | SEBZDA Zygmunt | Błędowa Tyczyńska | brak | MINI – 30 km |
84 | #300 | OSMOLIŃSKI Filip | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
85 | | KOWAL Grzegorz | Lublin | Mayday Team | MINI – 30 km |
86 | | PYZIK Alicja | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
87 | | FUTYMSKI Mirosław | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
88 | #139 | KOZA Przemysław | Puławy | ATOL BIKE Puławy | MINI – 30 km |
89 | #68 | MAZUR Monika | Zamość | AleJazda Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
90 | #123 | BEDNARCZYK Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
91 | #173 | CYBART Robert | JANÓW LUBELSKI | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
92 | #226 | KMIECIK Łukasz | Puławy | Pułavelo | PROFI - 60 km |
93 | #55 | LECHOWSKI Zbigniew | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
94 | | DEJEWSKI Zbigniew | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
95 | #225 | DUDZIK Michał | Świdnik | Warsztat Rowerowy | PROFI - 60 km |
96 | #224 | DUDZIK Urszula | Świdnik | Warsztat Rowerowy | PROFI - 60 km |
97 | #207 | MODECKI Gerard | Lublin | Vortune Equity Bike Team | PROFI - 60 km |
98 | | KOWALSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
99 | #107 | BAWOL Zbigniew | Trawniki | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
100 | #204 | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | Zarzecze | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
101 | #228 | ORZEŁ Grzegorz | Radawiec Duży | Sofar Solar LKKG | PROFI - 60 km |
102 | | OKŁOCKI Tomasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
103 | #26 | RÓŻALSKI Kamil | Lublin | Bike Boys Team | MINI – 30 km |
104 | #82 | ZMYSŁOWSKA Magda | Lublin | #AktywniWBogdance | MINI – 30 km |
105 | #57 | POGODA Mateusz | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
106 | | KOSOWSKI Czesław | Chełm | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
107 | #28 | BORKOWSKI Sylwester | LUBLIN | Vortune Equity Bike Team | MINI – 30 km |
108 | #234 | SOSNÓWKA Igor | KRAŚNIK | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
109 | | MRÓZ Wojciech | Chełm | brak | MINI – 30 km |
110 | | MALONOWSKI Mateusz | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
111 | #155 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Antoniusz | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
112 | #158 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
113 | #278 | MRÓZ Szymon | Chełm | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
114 | #101 | MRÓZ Elżbieta | Chełm | brak | MINI – 30 km |
115 | | CICHORZ Dariusz | Lublin | Inżynieria rowerowa | MINI – 30 km |
116 | | ŚLEDZIONA Marek | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
117 | | BURDZY Mariusz | Stalowa Wola | brak | MINI – 30 km |
118 | | MAKOWSKI Marcin | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
119 | #175 | WÓJCIK Marcin | LUBLIN | Bike Boys Team | MINI – 30 km |
120 | #176 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | LUBLIN | brak | MINI – 30 km |
121 | #299 | WÓJCIK Julia | LUBLIN | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
122 | #65 | BOSAK Sławomir | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
123 | | DUREK Andrzej | Stalowa Wola | brak | MINI – 30 km |
124 | #8 | BIELAK Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
125 | #19 | GAWRON Marek | Jastków | Sofar Solar LKKG | MINI – 30 km |
126 | | ZWIERZAŃSKI Paweł | Lublin | STAY INSANE | MINI – 30 km |
127 | #15 | STELMACH Tomasz | Jastkowice | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
128 | #86 | BICKI Daniel | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
129 | | JUSIAK Jacek | Jastków | ETI LKKG JASTKÓW | MINI – 30 km |
130 | | JEŻAK Jacek | Lublin | WIM Extrem MTB Team | MINI – 30 km |
131 | | SIERPIŃSKI Dominik | Lublin | MTB LUBLIN | MINI – 30 km |
132 | | KUKURYKA Mariusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
133 | #20 | GIERAŁA Robert | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
134 | #74 | WASILEWSKI Radosław | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
135 | | LEŚNIAK Piotr | Puławy | brak | MINI – 30 km |
136 | #87 | LEWCZUK Michał | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
137 | #88 | BERNACKI Jacek | Radzyń Podlaski | brak | MINI – 30 km |
138 | | KRÓL Piotr | Jaworznia | Amphitec RowerForYouMTB RACING TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
139 | | NOWICKI Mateusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
140 | | GROSICKI Jan | Pulawy | ATOL BIKE Puławy | PROFI - 60 km |
141 | #10 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | Turka | Vortune Equity Bike Team | MINI – 30 km |
142 | | SZYKUŁA Michał | CHEŁM | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
143 | | SZYKUŁA Olaf | CHEŁM | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
144 | | PÓŁTORAK Justyna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
145 | #221 | FERENC Kamil | Goździelin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
146 | #218 | GRABOWSKI Grzegorz | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
147 | | SAWICKI Andrzej | Lublin | Inżynieria rowerowa | MINI – 30 km |
148 | #149 | OPOLSKI Arkadiusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
149 | #148 | OPOLSKI Maciej | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
150 | #13 | SUDOŁ Tomasz | Agatówka | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
151 | #153 | GARWOLIŃSKI Dariusz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
152 | #97 | BIJAK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
153 | #98 | BIJAK Mariusz | Wierzbica | brak | MINI – 30 km |
154 | #67 | KUMOR Rafał | PUŁAWY | ATOL BIKE Puławy | MINI – 30 km |
155 | | RESZKA Łukasz | Świdnik | Powiat Świdnicki | MINI – 30 km |
156 | | BILKIEWICZ Michał | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
157 | #100 | GOLIŃSKI Grzegorz | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
158 | #121 | PAWENZKA Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
159 | #305 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
160 | #46 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | Puławy | brak | MINI – 30 km |
161 | #136 | STAŃKOWSKI Waldemar | CHEŁM | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | MINI – 30 km |
162 | | STAŃKOWSKA Kamila | CHEŁM | Chełmski Klub Cyklistów PTTK | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
163 | | PILZ Lucjan | Rzeszów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
164 | | LIPIEC Michał | Świdnik | Warsztat Rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
165 | | LIPIEC Filip | Świdnik | Warsztat Rowerowy | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
166 | #81 | DRÓŻDŻ Piotr | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
167 | #72 | PILARCZYK Robert | Lubartów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
168 | | KOZIEJ Emil | Niemce | brak | MINI – 30 km |
169 | #4 | ORŁOWSKI Michał | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
170 | #103 | JAGIEŁŁO Bartek | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
171 | #61 | CZAJKA Aleksander | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
172 | #212 | WÓJTOWICZ Wojciech | Puławy | Enea KS Energia Kozienice | PROFI - 60 km |
173 | #219 | PASZCZYK Darek | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
174 | | KALINOWSKA Agnieszka | Kraśnik | parkrun | MINI – 30 km |
175 | #62 | GALEK Adam | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
176 | #165 | MADEJSKI Sławomir | Radkowice | Speleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce | MINI – 30 km |
177 | | SEKUŁA Katarzyna | Świdnik | Warsztat Rowerowy | MINI – 30 km |
178 | #143 | RYZIEWICZ Waldemar | Lublin | #AktywniWBogdance | MINI – 30 km |
179 | | SZYMAŃSKI Radosław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
180 | | BIJAK Weronika | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
181 | | BIJAK Stanisław | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
182 | #203 | SZTAL Sebastian | Lublin | BikeRoom Team | PROFI - 60 km |
183 | #144 | WÓJTOWICZ Przemysław | Bełżyce | OSP Wzgórze | MINI – 30 km |
184 | | BIJAK Anna | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
185 | | DYBIŃSKI Artur | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
186 | | ROMANOWSKI Bartek | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
187 | #179 | NOWAK Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
188 | #30 | WAL Mariusz | Lublin | Vortune eqvity bike team | MINI – 30 km |
189 | #156 | LIPA Marek | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
190 | #284 | GARWOLIŃKI Adam | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
191 | | KALICKA Aneta | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
192 | | JAKÓBCZYK Andrzej | Lublin | MetroBikes.pl | MINI – 30 km |
193 | #213 | JOŃSKI Emil | Baranów | ATOL BIKE Puławy | PROFI - 60 km |
194 | #47 | KASPRZAK Grzegorz | Źelechów | ATOL BIKE Puławy | MINI – 30 km |
195 | #63 | GOZDALSKI Roman | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
196 | #309 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon | LUBLIN | PDK TEAM | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
197 | #37 | MROZIK Marcin | Lublin | ATOL BIKE Puławy | MINI – 30 km |
198 | #109 | TURKIEWICZ Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
199 | #280 | TURKIEWICZ Dominik | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
200 | #110 | TURKIEWICZ Jan | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
201 | #105 | ŚWITAŁA Krzysztof | Turka | brak | MINI – 30 km |
202 | #27 | CZACHOR Piotr | Lublin | Vortune Equity Bike Team | MINI – 30 km |
203 | | OWCZARZ Rafał | Krasnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
204 | #159 | BRYCZEK Józef | Wyznica kolonia 108 | brak | MINI – 30 km |
205 | #7 | ZIARNO Grzegorz | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
206 | #122 | MAJCHER Łukasz | LUBLIN | brak | MINI – 30 km |
207 | | ZAJĄC Zbigniew | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | PROFI - 60 km |
208 | #75 | SZCZYGIELSKA Maja | Biłgoraj | Agros Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
209 | #49 | KUŚMIERZ Kazimierz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
210 | #120 | WACHOWIAK Piotr | Stalowa Wola | brak | MINI – 30 km |
211 | #45 | WYCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Puławy | Enea KS Energia Kozienice | MINI – 30 km |
212 | #220 | OSEK Dariusz | Lublin | MetroBikes.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
213 | | ŻMUDA Michał | Świdnik | Azdar Team | PROFI - 60 km |
214 | #59 | ŁUKASIK Paweł | Rapy Dylańskie | Rapy Masters | MINI – 30 km |
215 | #58 | ŁUKASIK Zbigniew | Rapy Dylańskie | Rapy Masters | MINI – 30 km |
216 | #29 | DRĄŻYK Agnieszka | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
217 | #215 | WOŹNICA Andrzej | Sosnowiec | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
218 | #214 | WOŹNICA Patrycja | Sosnowiec | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
219 | #167 | KUSTRA Piotr | Lublin | Bike Boys Team | MINI – 30 km |
220 | #60 | SZUBIAK Arkadiusz | Biłgoraj | Nie ma letko | MINI – 30 km |
221 | #162 | CZACHÓR Krzysztof | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
222 | | KOCHAŃSKI Sebastian | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
223 | | BERBEĆ Adam | Puławy | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
224 | #44 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | Świdnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
225 | #34 | MADOŃ Zbigniew | Piszczac | brak | MINI – 30 km |
226 | #35 | MADOŃ Paweł | Piszczac | brak | MINI – 30 km |
227 | #222 | MRÓZ Łukasz | Chełm | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
228 | #99 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | Chełm | GKK Peleton Okszów | MINI – 30 km |
229 | | CZAPKA Sławomir | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
230 | | CZAPKA Zuzanna | Biłgoraj | Agros Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
231 | | WIEJAK Rafał | Puławy | ATOL BIKE Puławy | MINI – 30 km |
232 | #70 | KACZMARZYK Paweł | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
233 | #71 | ZARĘBA Marcin | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
234 | #14 | KOLASA Marcin | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
235 | | HALINIAK Adam | Nisko | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
236 | | SZCZERBA Jarosław | Mielec | OIOM TEAM MIELEC | MINI – 30 km |
237 | | KORNAK Łukasz | Stalowa Wola | brak | MINI – 30 km |
238 | #85 | ŁYSOMIRSKI Grzegorz | Chełm | brak | MINI – 30 km |
239 | #171 | JACHIMIAK Mariusz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
240 | | GORCZYCA Bogusław | STALOWA WOLA | brak | MINI – 30 km |
241 | | ZAPRZALSKA Joanna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
242 | #140 | KULIK Marek | Puławy | MetroBikes.pl | MINI – 30 km |
243 | #233 | GUMIENIK Paweł | Janów Lubelski | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
244 | #307 | KRET Antoni | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
245 | #119 | SOLSKI Nikodem | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
246 | #271 | OGONOWSKI Antoni | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
247 | #272 | OGONOWSKA Klara | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
248 | #6 | ZIARNO Łukasz | KRASNIK | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
249 | #79 | RZECHUŁA Jakub | Gózd lipinski | Agros Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
250 | #126 | WIDZ Waldemar | Krzemień | brak | MINI – 30 km |
251 | #160 | BUCOŃ Paweł | Kraśnik | UKP FALA KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
252 | #161 | BUCOŃ Janusz | Kraśnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
253 | #208 | SIEWIERSKI Tomek | Lublin | Vortune Equity Bike Team | PROFI - 60 km |
254 | #25 | TROJAK Krzysztof | Lublin | WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL | MINI – 30 km |
255 | | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | Świdnik | GTCGARAGE | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
256 | #151 | TKACZYK Krzysztof | kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
257 | | BURY Marak | Bilgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
258 | #38 | BEDA Karol | Puławy | ATOL BIKE Puławy | MINI – 30 km |
259 | #154 | GRELA Sebastian | Zamość | AleJazda Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
260 | #39 | SULOWSKI Piotr | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
261 | #40 | KAJAK Krzysztof | Pułtusk | Wściekli na szybkich | MINI – 30 km |
262 | #174 | BRUS Dominika | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
263 | #293 | BRUS Alicja | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
264 | #294 | BRUS Małgorzata | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
265 | | WĘGRZYN Krzysztof | Mielec | Gardner MIELEC | MINI – 30 km |
266 | #112 | BŁĄDEK Tomasz | Puławy | Pułavelo | MINI – 30 km |
267 | #296 | STEFANEK Szymon | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
268 | #274 | WASILEWSKI Oskar | Biłgoraj | Agros Zamość | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
269 | #182 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | Kraśnik | Rt Erkado Kraśnik | MINI – 30 km |
270 | #181 | WIECZOREK Kamil | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
271 | #115 | PAWLUK Wiesław | Chełm | GKK Peleton Okszów | MINI – 30 km |
272 | #169 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | Nowosielec | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
273 | #170 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | Nowosielec | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
274 | #217 | RACZKIEWICZ Mariusz | Tomaszów Lubelski | WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL | PROFI - 60 km |
275 | #90 | TRUJNARA Jarosław | lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
276 | | BARAŃSKI Krzysztof | Świdnik | Powiat Świdnicki | MINI – 30 km |
277 | | BIELECKI Robert | Chodel | brak | MINI – 30 km |
278 | #76 | CUDZIŁO Dawid | Biłgoraj | Agros Zamość | MINI – 30 km |
279 | #273 | CUDZIŁO Sandra | BIŁGORAJ | Agros Zamość | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
280 | #77 | CUDZIŁO Andrzej | BIŁGORAJ | brak | MINI – 30 km |
281 | #275 | WYSOCKI Bartłomiej | Biłgoraj | Agros Zamość | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
282 | | MARCINEK Krzysztof | Lublin | PZU SPORT TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
283 | #209 | MICHALSKI Michał | Lublin | Lubelski Klub Kolarstwa Górskiego SofarSolar | PROFI - 60 km |
284 | #141 | BRANICKI Tomasz | Dominów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
285 | #216 | RUMIK Grzesiek | Strzyżewice | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | PROFI - 60 km |
286 | #80 | PECIO Jakub | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
287 | #64 | GRABIAS Ireneusz | Biłgoraj | BSK MIÓD KOZACKI | MINI – 30 km |
288 | #66 | RZEŹNIK Rafał | Ruda Solska | brak | MINI – 30 km |
289 | #91 | BOLKO Władek | Niedrzwica Kościelna | KWK TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
290 | #205 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | Góra Puławska | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
291 | #229 | SZATKO Tomasz | Mielec | Gardner MIELEC | PROFI - 60 km |
292 | #301 | SOCHA Hubert | Siedliszcze | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
293 | #36 | JĘDRUSZKO Michał | Lubartów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
294 | | ANTOSIEWICZ Jerzy | krasnik | ERKADO Racing Team Kraśnik | PROFI - 60 km |
295 | #106 | WOLANIN Janusz | Chełm | GKK Peleton Okszów | MINI – 30 km |
296 | #279 | WOLANIN Martyna | Chełm | GKK Peleton Okszów | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
297 | #127 | STRZELECKA Beata | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
298 | #116 | MIKLUS Łukasz | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
299 | #117 | MIKLUS Jakub | Stalowa Wola | STWA MTB TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
300 | #124 | MAZURKIEWICZ Zygmunt | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
301 | #33 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
302 | #166 | SARZYŃSKI Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
303 | | ZYGO Ewa | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
304 | #73 | CIEMPIEL Konrad | Ostrów Kolonia | brak | MINI – 30 km |
305 | #210 | WIECZOREK Zuzanna | Legionowo | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
306 | #303 | KOT Stefan | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
307 | #131 | GIERAL Marek | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | MINI – 30 km |
308 | #164 | PATRZYLAS Marcin | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
309 | | CIESZKO Bartosz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
310 | #5 | MAZUR Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | MINI – 30 km |
311 | #227 | GAŁUS Paweł | Janów Lubelski | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
312 | #18 | SUCHORAB Jan | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
313 | #21 | GRZEGORCZYK Maciej | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
314 | | ZIMOWSKI Jakub | Kraków | GkcGorlice | MINI – 30 km |
315 | #184 | CIEMNIEWSKI Albert | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
316 | #285 | MICHALCZEWSKI Patryk | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
317 | #287 | WALENCIK Aleksander | LUBLIN | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
318 | #286 | WALENCIK Oliwia | LUBLIN | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
319 | #277 | POLESZAK Martyna | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
320 | #128 | SMOLIŃSKI Łukasz | Urzędów | RetroMTB | MINI – 30 km |
321 | #102 | RYBACZUK Patryk | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
322 | #183 | STRUSKI Jan | Krasnik | Procurement Affiliation | MINI – 30 km |
323 | #83 | ŚWIDERSKI Zbigniew | LUBLIN | brak | MINI – 30 km |
324 | #302 | PIJANOWSKI Filip | Krasnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
325 | #202 | GAWRON Sebastian | Lublin | Sofar Solar LKKG | PROFI - 60 km |
326 | #230 | SZCZERBATKO Konrad | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
327 | #113 | KRAWCZYK Przemysław | Kraśnik | Mądrze, mądrze | MINI – 30 km |
328 | #129 | GAMOŃ Maciej | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
329 | #304 | SABEŁ Patryk | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
330 | #232 | GRAJCZYK Krzysztof | Chełm | GKK Peleton Okszów | PROFI - 60 km |
331 | #114 | MATACZ Piotr | Kraśnik | Triathlon Kraśnik Team | MINI – 30 km |
332 | #290 | DĄBROWSKA Zuzanna | Nowosielec | STWA MTB TEAM | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
333 | #51 | SOSNÓWKA Jacek | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
334 | #306 | PYRZYNA Mikołaj | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
335 | | TUSZYŃSKI Jan | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
336 | | TUSZYŃSKA Maria | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
337 | #104 | CIASTEK Marcin | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
338 | #133 | SPŁAWSKI Sebastian | Chruslanki Józefowskie | WisiMiTo team | MINI – 30 km |
339 | #3 | KOWALIK Daniel | Okrocz | brak | MINI – 30 km |
340 | #263 | RYJEWSKI Erwin | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
341 | #32 | KOWALCZYK Wojciech | Nowy Krępiec | brak | MINI – 30 km |
342 | #52 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
343 | #56 | KAŁCZYŃSKI Marian | Łaskarzew | brak | MINI – 30 km |
344 | #78 | WASILEWSKA Joanna | Biłgoraj | brak | MINI – 30 km |
345 | #276 | ŻBIKOWSKA Zuzia | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
346 | #89 | GRABCZYŃSKI Mariusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
347 | #94 | MAKOWSKA Katarzyna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
348 | #108 | BIJAK Jacek | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
349 | #281 | RYJEEWSKI Fabian | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
350 | #282 | MAKOWSKA Oliwia | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
351 | #135 | FUŚIARA Tomasz | Janów Lubelski | brak | MINI – 30 km |
352 | #142 | CYWIŃSKI Andrzej | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
353 | #145 | KOŁOSIŃSKI Michał | Truszków | brak | MINI – 30 km |
354 | #152 | RZEPECKI Ignacy | Sandomierz | brak | MINI – 30 km |
355 | #157 | KAWALA Karol | zamość | brak | MINI – 30 km |
356 | #288 | KOWAL Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
357 | #289 | KOWAL Tymoteusz | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
358 | #291 | SAGAN Zofia | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
359 | #292 | SAGAN Stanisław | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
360 | #295 | SAGAN Kazimierz | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
361 | #298 | WOJTYSZKIEWICZ Wiktor | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
362 | #178 | BANASZKIEWICZ Jacek | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
363 | #308 | DOROSZ Adam | Urzędów | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |