1 | #1 | PUŁAWSKA Joanna | Durlasy | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 30 |
2 | #2 | PODOLAK Joanna | Ostroleka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 30 |
3 | #3 | JASTRZĘBSKA Marlena | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 40 |
4 | #4 | TROCHIMOWICZ Artur | Szczytno | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | AKB SP2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | M 60 |
5 | #5 | ZALEWSKI Damian | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 20 |
6 | #6 | ZYSKOWSKI Artur | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 40 |
7 | #7 | MICHALOWSKA Renata | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 40 |
8 | #8 | MORAWSKI Piotr | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 40 |
9 | #9 | BAKUŁA Jerzy | Laskowiec | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 60 |
10 | #10 | CHOJNOWSKA Natalia | Tobolice | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 30 |
11 | #11 | ELIASZ Magdalena | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 40 |
12 | #12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Anna | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 30 |
13 | #13 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomek | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 40 |
14 | | ŚLASKI Krzysztof | Baranowo | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Ostrołęcki Klub Karate Kyokushin | M 40 |
15 | #14 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Siwy ultra Mors | M 50 |
16 | #15 | RAKOWSKA Iwona | Białystok | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 40 |
17 | | KŁOS Sebastian | Drężewo | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | crossbox oka | Brak |
18 | #16 | GUMKOWSKI Andrzej | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 60 |
19 | #17 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka / BBL Ostrołęka | M 30 |
20 | #18 | GRZYB Krzysztof | Rzekuń | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA | M 50 |
21 | | JASIŃSKI Miłosz | Komorowo | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 20 |
22 | #19 | WIECZERZAK Rafał | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | M 30 |
23 | #20 | KAMIŃSKA Ewa | Ostrołęka | | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Brak |
24 | #21 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 20 |
25 | | BARCA Michal | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | MBartFCB :) | M 30 |
26 | | PAWELEC Hubert | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka | M 40 |
27 | | MRÓZ Marcin | Białobiel | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | M 30 |
28 | #22 | KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | M 30 |
29 | #23 | WARACKI Kamil | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 20 |
30 | #24 | STRYJEK Martyna | Ostrówek | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
31 | #25 | STRYJEK Daniel | Ostrówek | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | M 40 |
32 | #26 | MRÓZ Marcin | Białobiel | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | M 30 |
33 | #27 | STEPNOWSKI Jacek | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
34 | #28 | STEPNOWSKI Jakub | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
35 | #29 | BIEŃKOWSKA Justyna | Rzekuń | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | K 30 |
36 | #30 | BASTEK Mateusz | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 20 |
37 | #31 | GRZYMAŁA Jacek | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 40 |
38 | #32 | SIERZPUTOWSKI Artur | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | AS-AB | M 40 |
39 | #33 | KORZENIECKA Beata | Zbojna | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Kurpie na Luzie | K 50 |
40 | #34 | ZDUNIAK Anna | DRĄŻDŻEWO | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Kurpie na Luzie | K 30 |
41 | #35 | ŻACH Marcin | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Ostrów Biega | M 30 |
42 | #36 | PROSIŃSKA Magdalena | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | #teamFURIA | K 30 |
43 | #37 | MACIAK Sylwia | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | K 40 |
44 | #38 | WITKOWSKA Monika | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | crossbox oka | Brak |
45 | | SZCZUBEŁEK Waldemar | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | M 60 |
46 | #39 | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub | Łęg Starościński | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Kurpie na Luzie | M 20 |
47 | #40 | GÓRSKA Joanna | Gnaty | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Ars Longa Choir | K 50 |
48 | #41 | JAROSIŃSKI Marcin | Ostroleka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 40 |
49 | #42 | KRUKOWSKI Krzysztof | Nowa Wieś | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | KS Arco Ławy | M 40 |
50 | #43 | STACHACZ Mirosław | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M 50 |
51 | #44 | KRYSIŃSKI Wojciech | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | M 20 |
52 | #45 | SKWIOT Mateusz Jan | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 20 |
53 | #46 | KACZMARCZYK Monika | Szczytno | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | Brak |
54 | #47 | OWCZARSKA Natalia | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | K 20 |
55 | | KURPIEWSKA Dorota | Pisz | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Klub Morsów w Piszu | K 40 |
56 | #48 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Jarosław | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA | M 30 |
57 | #49 | KRUCZYK Iwona | Gnaty | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 30 |
58 | #50 | BIERNAT Tomasz | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Run Team Piątnica | M 40 |
59 | #51 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | Zabrodzie | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 40 |
60 | #52 | KORCZAKOWSKA Kamila | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 20 |
61 | #53 | STOLARCZYK Leszek | Aleksandrowo 22K | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | BBL Ostrołęka / Crossbox Oka | M 40 |
62 | #54 | STOLARCZYK Ewa | Aleksandrowo | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 40 |
63 | #55 | GUMKOWSKI Łukasz | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | crossbox oka | Brak |
64 | #56 | BARANOWSKI Jarosław | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | M 30 |
65 | #57 | JABŁOŃSKA Dorota | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | crossbox oka | K 20 |
66 | #58 | SZYMAŃSKA Paweł | Zbójna | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Kurpie na Luzie | M 50 |
67 | #59 | RZEWNICKI Marek | Czerwin | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka | M 40 |
68 | #60 | KOSSAKOWSKA Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA | K 40 |
69 | #61 | ŁADA Dariusz | Olszewo-Borki | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 50 |
70 | #62 | SOKOŁOWSKA Justyna | Ostrołęka | | brak | Brak |
71 | #63 | RUSIŁOWICZ Kornelia | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | Brak |
72 | #64 | ŁADA Dorota | Kruki | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 50 |
73 | #65 | PIERSA Jakub | Białobrzeg Dalszy | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | UKS Technik Ruciane-Nida | M 20 |
74 | #66 | PĘDZICH Waldemar | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 60 |
75 | | KALICKA Olga | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 20 |
76 | #68 | BORKOWSKI Arek | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Następny Krok | M 20 |
77 | #69 | WOŁOSZ Wiktor | Szwendrowy most | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | UKS "CLAN" Ostrołęka | Brak |
78 | #70 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | Warszawa | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
79 | #71 | GOŁĄBEK Zbigniew | Laski Szlacheckie | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | Stowarzyszenie Historii Ziemi Ostrołęckiej im. kpt. Aleksandra Bednarczyka "Adama" | Brak |
80 | #72 | GOŁĄBEK Aleksandra | Laski Szlacheckie | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
81 | #73 | KRUCZYŃSKI Janusz | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 60 |
82 | | BAJOREK Jacek | Wyszków | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 40 |
83 | | ELIASZ Krystyna | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
84 | #74 | POLEWCZYK Tomasz | Łyse | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 30 |
85 | #75 | SZMIGIEL Sylwia | Łyse | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Brak |
86 | #76 | SZAFARYN Mariusz | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 40 |
87 | #77 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Elżbieta | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
88 | #78 | BOŻOMAŃSKI Tomasz | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
89 | #79 | PIERSA Marcin | Białobrzeg Dalszy | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 20 |
90 | #80 | RAFALIK Kamil | Kalinowo | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
91 | | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | Zbójna | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
92 | #81 | MIERZEJEWSKA Olga | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 20 |
93 | #82 | JUCHNIEWICZ Stanisław | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | M 60 |
94 | #83 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Witold | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | M 70 |
95 | #84 | PIERSA Arkadiusz | Białobrzeg Dalszy | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 30 |
96 | #85 | ŻUK Halina | zielonka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Żuczkisiętoczą | K 50 |
97 | #86 | ŻUK Andrzej | zielonka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Żuczkisiętoczą | M 50 |
98 | | SZCZUBEŁEK-RYKOWSKA Ewelina | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
99 | #87 | KACPRZYŃSKA Magdalen | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
100 | #88 | OSTROWSKA Anna | Warszawa (Ursynow) | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 40 |
101 | #89 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | Warszawa (Ursynow) | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
102 | #90 | SKRZYŃSKI Michał | Ostrów Mazowiecka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 30 |
103 | | STAŚKIEWICZ Małgorzata | Łęg Starościński | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
104 | #91 | ROMEJKO Dariusz | Komorowo | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | Ostrów Biega | Brak |
105 | #92 | PRACHNIAK Oliwia | Siarcza Łąka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | UKS "CLAN" Ostrołęka | Brak |
106 | #93 | MRÓWKA Katarzyna | Antonie | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K 40 |
107 | #94 | KOWALCZYK Grażyna | Ostrów mazowiecka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 50 |
108 | #95 | KOWALCZYK Sławomir | Ostrów mazowiecka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 50 |
109 | #96 | KWAPISZ-CICHOWSKA Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 40 |
110 | #97 | CHORĄŻEWICZ Eugeniusz | myszyniec | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Morsy Myszyniec | M 50 |
111 | | PĘDZICH Marianna | Szafarczyska | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 50 |
112 | #98 | ZABOROWSKA Iza | Świętajno | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
113 | #99 | ORZOŁ Mirosław | Orzoł | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | M 40 |
114 | #100 | KULAWIK Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 30 |
115 | #101 | BUKOWSKI Michał | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 40 |
116 | | WIKTORSKA Mariola | Jednorożec | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 50 |
117 | #102 | BRONIEK Wojciech | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M 50 |
118 | #103 | JAWOROWSKA Monika | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
119 | | KRUCZYK Ewelina | Ostrołęka | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
120 | #104 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewa | Ostrołęka | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 50 |
121 | #105 | ELIASZ Krystyna | | | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Brak |
122 | #106 | PAWELEC Hubert | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka | M 40 |
123 | #107 | WIKTORSKA Mariola | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Jednorożec robi co może | Brak |
124 | #108 | DUDZIEC Marta | | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | SIS Team | Brak |
125 | #109 | GRALA-MĄKA Wiesława | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | K 50 |
126 | #110 | OSTAOWSKA Agnieszka | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | PAC Boxing Gym Lelis | K 30 |
127 | #111 | PĘDZICH Marianna | | | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | Brak |
128 | #112 | KAMINSKA Natalia | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | Brak |
129 | #120 | CHOROMAŃSKA Joanna | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | RUN CREW OSTROŁĘKA | K 40 |
130 | #117 | ŚLASKI Szymon | | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
131 | #119 | ŚLASKI Krzysztof | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Ostrołęcki Klub Karate Kyokushin | M 40 |
132 | #116 | ŚLASKI Mateusz | | 1939 m - bieg POKOLENIOWY | brak | Brak |
133 | #115 | OSTROWSKA Angelika | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | PAC Boxing Gym Lelis | K 30 |
134 | #114 | WILKOWSKI Mirosław | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | AGRO-METAL | Brak |
135 | #121 | ŁUBIŃSKA Małgorzata | | | brak | Brak |
136 | #118 | JASIŃSKI Miłosz | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | brak | M 20 |
137 | #113 | PODOLAK Michał | | 9390 m - bieg GŁÓWNY | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M 30 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |