1 | MARCZAK Kamil | Warszawa | BH Bikes Poland | Masters I |
2 | KOCZANOWICZ Paweł | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
3 | GASEK Bernard | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
4 | MIAZEK Jan | Milanówek | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
5 | KIELECKI Oliwier | Glina | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
6 | PIĘTKA Hanna | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
7 | PIĘTKA Karolina | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
8 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
9 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Jakub | Choroszcz | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
10 | PETRYSZYN Maciej | Kobyłka | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior |
11 | KRYSIK Zofia | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka Młodsza |
12 | KRYSIK Hanna | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
13 | CZERSKA-KRYSIK Agnieszka | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters Kobiet |
14 | KRYSIK Robert | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters I |
15 | NOWICKI Tymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
16 | JANOWICZ Gabriela | Bartoszyce | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | U-23 Kobiet |
17 | DRĄGOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
18 | SOBOCIŃSKI Patryk | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
19 | WOLCENDORF Jarosław | Brwinów | Jakoobcycles | Masters I |
20 | MAZUR Grzegorz | Lublin | MetroBikes.pl | Masters I |
21 | WRÓBLEWSKA Oliwia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
22 | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
23 | SOCZEWSKI Paweł | Warszawa | brak | Masters II |
24 | CZYŻ Filip | Rudna Wielka | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Młodzik |
25 | GAJDEK Tymoteusz | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak I Chłopcy |
26 | GAJDEK Maksymilian | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
27 | MACHOWSKI Bartosz | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak I Chłopcy |
28 | PRYMA Jakub | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak I Chłopcy |
29 | ZWOLAK Julian | Bojano | MTB KIDS AGA PATOKA | Junior Młodszy |
30 | ORŁOWSKI Maksymilian | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
31 | JAROSŁAWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
32 | ORZEŁ Grzegorz | Radawiec Duży | MetroBikes.pl | Masters I |
33 | BALCERCZYK Karol | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy |
34 | BERKAN Damian | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
35 | JUSZYŃSKI Danilo | Legionowo | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
36 | PRAŁAT Maksymilian | Mikołajki | MSR Mrągowo | Żak II Chłopcy |
37 | KOBES Szymon | Kolno | MSR Mrągowo | Junior |
38 | WEBER Filip | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Żak II Chłopcy |
39 | OKRĄGŁY Patryk | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
40 | WIERZBICKI Stanisław | Mikołajki | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
41 | KAJETANIAK Wiktor | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik |
42 | PROKOPSKI Rafał | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Żak II Chłopcy |
43 | MIĘKUS Tomasz | Warszawa | KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM | Masters II |
44 | ZDUNIAK Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
45 | MICHALCZYK Liwia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
46 | MICHALCZYK Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
47 | KALECIŃSKA Olga | Wrocław | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Żak I Dziewczęta |
48 | PRASZCZAŁEK Katarzyna | Złotokłos | RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM | Juniorka |
49 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Jan | Józefosław | NIEZRZESZONY | U-23 Mężczyzn |
50 | RUSEK Marta | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Kobiet |
51 | GRANICA Leonard | Józefosław | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
52 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Marysia | Józefosław | PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM | Młodziczka |
53 | LEWICKI Jacek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
54 | STEFANEK Adam | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
55 | KOWALIK Aleksandra | Legionowo | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
56 | KLATKA Michał | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Masters II |
57 | KLATKA Albert | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Żak II Chłopcy |
58 | KLATKA Jan | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
59 | WYSOCKA Emilia | Pruszków | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
60 | WYSOCKA Amelia | Pruszków | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
61 | DRABIK Mateusz | Katowice | brak | U-23 Mężczyzn |
62 | DORYK Maja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
63 | KALMAN Malwina | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
64 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Junior |
65 | KAMIŃSKI Radosław | Regimin | Jesienią Na Przełaj | Masters II |
66 | WOLAŃSKI Ksawery | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
67 | WOLAŃSKA Sonia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
68 | TABOR Patrycja | Dębe | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
69 | TABOR Filip | Dębe | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
70 | ŁODEJ Janusz | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Masters II |
71 | ŁODEJ Leon | Głogów Małopolski | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Junior Młodszy |
72 | SURMACZ Ignacy | Tyczyn | Akademia Kolarska Głogów Małopolski | Żak II Chłopcy |
73 | DUDKOWSKA Maja | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
74 | DUDKOWSKI Leo | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak I Chłopcy |
75 | DUDKOWSKI Tymek | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Żak II Chłopcy |
76 | DORSZ Ola | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodziczka |
77 | MROWIŃSKI Antek | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik |
78 | MUCHARSKI Fabian | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik |
79 | JAGODZIŃŚKI Mateusz | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Młodzik |
80 | KLAUS Kamila | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Juniorka Młodsza |
81 | DOBRZYŃSKA Natalia | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Juniorka Młodsza |
82 | SURDYK Alicja | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Juniorka Młodsza |
83 | GRUCA Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy |
84 | SKRZYŃSKI Karol | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Junior Młodszy |
85 | LACH Kamil | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | U-23 Mężczyzn |
86 | DOBRZYŃSKI Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Masters II |
87 | GOLONKO Ignacy | Łomianki Dolne | UKS Copernicus Toruń | Junior Młodszy |
88 | STEKLA Daniel | Bielsko-Biała | RemikBike Racing Team | Masters I |
89 | PIOTROWSKA Patrycja | Wałbrzych | FUNDACJA PIOTROWSKI BIKES CARGO EXPRESS. | Elita Kobiet |
90 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | Warszawa | JEZIOR.BIKE | Elita Mężczyzn |
91 | PIOTROWSKI Mikołaj | Wałbrzych | Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych | Junior Młodszy |
92 | JUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Jasienica | EVANLITE | Masters I |
93 | ABRAMCZYK Paweł | Rząśnik | K.K. CATENA Wyszków | Masters II |
94 | SKÓRA Artur | Marki | MCP BIKE TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn |
95 | ABRAMEK Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
96 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
97 | RYŻKO Łucja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta |
98 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Antoni | Łomianki Dolnw | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
99 | CIEŚLUK Jakub | Białystok | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | U-23 Mężczyzn |
100 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
101 | KULIK Marek | Puławy | MetroBikes.pl | Masters II |
102 | KNAPCZYK Damian | Olkusz | brak | Masters I |
103 | STEFANEK Mateusz | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
104 | GAJEWSKA Aleksandra | Stare Lipiny | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
105 | JAWID Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
106 | SKROCKI Marcel | Krutyń | MSR Mrągowo | Junior Młodszy |
107 | CHOJECKI Konrad | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
108 | CHOJECKI Michał | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters II |
109 | STĘKIEL Jerzy | Warszawa | SCGR Bike Team Ciechanów | Masters II |
110 | GLINIECKA Nikola | Augustów | Sokólski klub kolarski Sokół | Juniorka Młodsza |
111 | PEŁTAK Krzysztof | Piastów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
112 | GAJDA Ignacy | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
113 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
114 | LANGER Stanisław | Stasi Las | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
115 | LANGER Miłosz | Stasi Las | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
116 | WYSZOMIERSKI Adam | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
117 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | Nowa Wola | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
118 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | Oborniki Śląskie | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | Elita Mężczyzn |
119 | IWASZKIEWICZ Jędrzej | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Elita Mężczyzn |
120 | GRZEGORZ Panasewicz | Białystok | UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK | Junior Młodszy |
121 | PAWŁOWSKI Emil | Nowy Kraszew | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak I Chłopcy |
122 | PACHOCKA Dorota | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
123 | PACHOCKA Weronika | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
124 | CICHACKA Klaudia | Końskie | METROBIKES.PL | Elita Kobiet |
125 | BEDNARCZYK Sławomir | Kozy | RemikBike Racing Team | Masters I |
126 | CZABOK Konrad | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
127 | JANIK Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
128 | KALMANE Anuj | Łódź | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
129 | DOMIN Krzysztof | Warszawa | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE CYCLING ACADEMY | U-23 Mężczyzn |
130 | KIERZKOWSKI Paweł | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
131 | BICKI Szymon | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
132 | BICKI Paweł | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
133 | BICKI Artur | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters I |
134 | SZTEMBIS Michał | Jastków | ETI | Masters I |
135 | KOSTRZEWA Michał | Warszawa | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | Masters I |
136 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
137 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
138 | FORTUNA Weronika | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Juniorka Młodsza |
139 | KWARTNIK Hieronim | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Młodzik |
140 | POMIŃSKI Gabriel | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Młodzik |
141 | DZIĘCIOŁ Aleksandra | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Młodziczka |
142 | WNUK Maciej | Tuł | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak II Chłopcy |
143 | KOC Patrycja | Duczki | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Żak I Dziewczęta |
144 | KOC Fabian | Duczki | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Młodzik |
145 | KASZEWSKI Dawid | Wołomin | UKK Huragan Wołomin | Młodzik |
146 | IDZIKOWSKI Rafał | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
147 | KROKOS Matviei | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
148 | SAPIEJA Adam | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Junior Młodszy |
149 | ZIĘBA Julia | Sławno | Świętokrzyskie Cycling Academy | U-23 Kobiet |
150 | NADANY Mariusz | Morzyczyn Włościański | BIKEHOLIC Team Ostrów Mazowiecka | Elita Mężczyzn |
151 | BERNAT Maciej | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn |
152 | PAŃKA Patryk | Kielce | CSZ CKBikeShop Kielce | Junior |
153 | SKÓRKA Kornel | Warszawa | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
154 | PUŁAWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
155 | PUŁAWSKI Tymoteusz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
156 | PUŁAWSKI Tobiasz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
157 | GIZIŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | Rafbike Cycling Team | Masters I |
158 | USZYŃSKI Kornel | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
159 | JEDYNAK Katarzyna | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Juniorka |
160 | JEDYNAK Jakub | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Masters II |
161 | PEPLA Daniel | Wieruchów | Trezado | Masters II |
162 | BALCERZAK Andrzej | | Cykloza | Masters II |
163 | WALERZAK Paweł | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
164 | LEWCZENKO Uliana | Warszawa | National Team Ukraine | Juniorka |
165 | CHODKIEWICZ Szymon | Ponurzyca | brak | Junior Młodszy |
166 | WOLCENDORF Jakub | Warszawa | Jakoobcycles.com | Masters II |
167 | WÓJCIK Mikołaj | | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
168 | DOBRZYŃSKI Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Masters II |
169 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Jakub | Choroszcz | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
170 | JANOWICZ Gabriela | Bartoszyce | KKK Dziki Team Kwidzyn | U-23 Kobiet |
171 | CIOK Remigiusz | Bielsko-Biała | RemikBike Racing Team | Masters I |
172 | ŚWIDERSKI Cyprian | Radonie | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław | U-23 Mężczyzn |
173 | PETRYKA Maciej | | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
174 | CĄPAŁA Michał | | EVANLITE | Elita Mężczyzn |
175 | KOWALSKI Adam | | Beat Bike | Elita Mężczyzn |
176 | MATKOWSKI Jakub | | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
177 | HELMAN Jakub | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
178 | STĘPEL Wojciech | | Ciasteczkowy Potwór | Masters I |
179 | SZCZECH Piotr | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |