1 | #100 | PACHOLEC Jakub | Glinnik | ZTS Glinnik BGS Sportswear |
2 | #102 | ZELCER Bartosz | Czaplinek | ZTS Glinnik BGS Sportswear |
3 | #95 | BEDNAREK Mikołaj | Łódź | ZTS Glinnik BGS Sportswear |
4 | #60 | ZOLOTARENKO Elwira | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM SUUS ŁÓDŹ |
5 | #97 | SZUKAŁA Aleksandra | Mieleszyn | WKK WIERUSZÓW /WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
6 | #96 | PUKOWSKI Wojciech | Zgierz | KLUB KOLARSKI TRAMWAJARZ ŁÓDŹ |
7 | #140 | GLINKA Zofia | WIELUŃ | MLKS WIELUŃ |
8 | #111 | KIEDOS Krystian | WIELUŃ | MLKS WIELUŃ |
9 | #105 | MICHALAK Jakub | WIELUŃ | MLKS WIELUŃ |
10 | | ŚPIK Eryk | WIELUŃ | MLKS WIELUŃ |
11 | #122 | KUŚMIERZ Marcelina | DALESZYCE | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
12 | #115 | OLEJARCZYK Viktoria | DALESZYCE | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
13 | #118 | OSZCZUDŁOWSKA Zuzanna | WILCZYCE | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
14 | #121 | GILEWSKA Julia | WILCZYCE | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
15 | #114 | ANDURA Julia | WILCZYCE | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
16 | #123 | RUTKOWSKA Weronika | WILCZYCE | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
17 | #151 | PASZKIEWICZ Juljan | Wieruszów | WKK WIERUSZÓW /WIŚNIEWSKI MTB TEAM |
18 | #108 | CIOŁEK Magdalena | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków |
19 | #107 | PIETRASIK Kinga | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków |
20 | #106 | POLIT Nina | Ciołek | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków |
21 | | DRZEWIECKA Anna | Tymianka | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków |
22 | #94 | GROCHOCKI Miłosz | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków |
23 | #90 | MACIAK Jakub | Zagłoba | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków |
24 | #62 | JASTRZĘBOWSKI Kamil | Stryków | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków |
25 | #158 | KLOTZ Mateusz | Buczek | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków |
26 | #124 | SUCHODOLSKA Izabela | DALESZYCE | ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU DALESZYCE |
27 | #149 | PIASECKA Klaudia | Łódź | PTC PABIANICE/DSV |
28 | | WOSZCZYK Alan | Łódź | PTC PABIANICE/DSV |
29 | #154 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | Łódź | PTC PABIANICE/DSV |
30 | | SYRYCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | Łódź | PTC PABIANICE/DSV |
31 | | KAFLAK Maja | Łódź | PTC PABIANICE/DSV |
32 | #143 | BAJDOR Jan | Łódź | PTC PABIANICE/DSV |
33 | #150 | DĄBROWSKI Maksymilian | Łódź | PTC PABIANICE/DSV |
34 | | BUŁECZKA Katarzyna | Łódź | KS SPOŁEM SUUS ŁÓDŹ |
35 | #148 | BRODZIK Bartosz | Kielce | MKS Cyclo-Korona Kielce |
36 | #153 | DUDA Patryk | Kielce | MKS Cyclo-Korona Kielce |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |