Miejsce | Nr | Kod UCI | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Okr. 3 | Okr. 4 | Okr. 5 | Okr. 6 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 113 | 10062374721 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | Sobolewo | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:11:11 / 1 | 00:11:50 / 1 | 00:11:57 / 1 | 00:12:02 / 1 | 00:11:49 / 1 | 00:11:54 / 1 | 01:10:47 | 20,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 364 | 10059392777 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Jan | Józefosław | NIEZRZESZONY | U-23 Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:11:17 / 2 | 00:11:58 / 2 | 00:12:15 / 2 | 00:12:17 / 2 | 00:12:24 / 4 | 00:12:31 / 2 | 01:12:44 | 19,8 | 00:01:57 |
3 | 252 | 10064697364 | MIAZEK Jan | Milanówek | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:11:42 / 3 | 00:12:28 / 3 | 00:12:42 / 5 | 00:12:52 / 5 | 00:12:30 / 5 | 00:12:27 / 3 | 01:14:44 | 19,3 | 00:03:57 |
4 | 159 | 10002125896 | GIERCZAK Przemysław | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Elita Mężczyzn – 1 | 00:12:14 / 4 | 00:12:42 / 6 | 00:12:34 / 7 | 00:12:34 / 7 | 00:12:24 / 7 | 00:13:03 / 4 | 01:15:33 | 19,1 | 00:04:45 |
5 | 95 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | Warszawa | NEXTIE Bike Team | Elita Mężczyzn – 2 | 00:12:28 / 7 | 00:13:01 / 10 | 00:12:59 / 10 | 00:12:50 / 10 | 00:13:11 / 10 | 00:13:03 / 5 | 01:17:35 | 18,6 | 00:06:47 | |
6 | 145 | OPOKA Sebastian | Warszawa | ELVELO FACTORY TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn – 3 | 00:12:27 / 6 | 00:13:09 / 11 | 00:13:05 / 12 | 00:13:08 / 14 | 00:13:04 / 12 | 00:12:40 / 6 | 01:17:36 | 18,6 | 00:06:48 | |
7 | 148 | 10084659257 | MAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | Dobrzyń | TTS.COACH Team | Elita Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:12:36 / 10 | 00:13:10 / 12 | 00:13:23 / 14 | 00:13:19 / 15 | 00:13:11 / 17 | 00:13:36 / 7 | 01:19:17 | 18,2 | 00:08:30 |
8 | 143 | 10059397528 | JAWORSKI Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn – 4 | 00:13:12 / 14 | 00:13:06 / 16 | 00:13:00 / 16 | 00:13:38 / 17 | 00:13:12 / 18 | 00:13:59 / 8 | 01:20:09 | 18 | 00:09:22 |
9 | 150 | STRASHETSKYI Petro | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:15:25 / 29 | 00:13:52 / 30 | 00:13:51 / 28 | 00:13:53 / 27 | 00:14:14 / 27 | 00:10:34 / 9 | 01:21:51 | 17,6 | 00:11:03 | ||
10 | 144 | LACHOWICZ Michał | brak | U-23 Mężczyzn – 5 | 00:12:39 / 12 | 00:13:38 / 15 | 00:13:52 / 19 | 00:13:36 / 21 | 00:14:26 / 21 | 00:15:08 / 10 | 01:23:21 | 17,3 | 00:12:34 | ||
11 | 146 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 6 | 00:13:22 / 16 | 00:14:02 / 20 | 00:14:17 / 24 | 00:14:10 / 23 | 00:13:43 / 22 | 00:13:48 / 11 | 01:23:24 | 17,3 | 00:12:37 | ||
12 | 121 | BERNAT Maciej | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn – 7 | 00:12:36 / 11 | 00:13:20 / 13 | 00:17:14 / 29 | 00:13:17 / 25 | 00:13:26 / 24 | 00:13:53 / 12 | 01:23:49 | 17,2 | 00:13:02 | |
13 | 96 | 10065274617 | LACHOWICZ Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 1 | 00:13:13 / 15 | 00:12:15 / 9 | 00:12:23 / 8 | 00:12:23 / 8 | 00:12:14 / 8 | 00:28:44 / 13 | 01:31:15 | 15,8 | 00:20:28 |
14 | 348 | 100 593 752 96 | PETRYSZYN Maciej | Kobyłka | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Junior – 2 | 00:12:30 / 8 | 00:11:45 / 4 | 00:11:51 / 3 | 00:11:49 / 4 | 00:11:39 / 2 | 00:59:36 | 20,1 | -1 okr. | |
15 | 327 | 10090424087 | SURDYK Filip | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Junior – 3 | 00:12:30 / 9 | 00:11:45 / 5 | 00:11:51 / 4 | 00:11:49 / 3 | 00:11:40 / 3 | 00:59:37 | 20,1 | -1 okr. | |
16 | 126 | 10091752987 | SZELIGA Mikołaj | Suwałki | MTB Suwałki | Junior – 4 | 00:12:44 / 13 | 00:12:21 / 8 | 00:12:24 / 6 | 00:12:33 / 6 | 00:12:21 / 6 | 01:02:25 | 19,2 | -1 okr. | |
17 | 281 | CIOK Remigiusz | Bielsko-Biała | RemikBike Racing Team | Masters I – 1 | 00:13:55 / 18 | 00:12:15 / 14 | 00:12:25 / 11 | 00:12:26 / 9 | 00:12:24 / 9 | 01:03:28 | 18,9 | -1 okr. | ||
18 | 289 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | Warszawa | brak | Masters I – 2 | 00:13:56 / 19 | 00:12:31 / 18 | 00:12:42 / 13 | 00:12:38 / 12 | 00:12:54 / 11 | 01:04:43 | 18,5 | -1 okr. | ||
19 | 264 | 100 929 612 44 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Junior – 5 | 00:14:02 / 20 | 00:12:25 / 17 | 00:12:44 / 15 | 00:12:39 / 13 | 00:13:06 / 13 | 01:04:56 | 18,5 | -1 okr. | |
20 | 280 | STEKLA Daniel | Bielsko-Biała | RemikBike | Masters I – 3 | 00:14:23 / 22 | 00:12:53 / 19 | 00:12:51 / 17 | 00:12:43 / 16 | 00:12:31 / 14 | 01:05:22 | 18,4 | -1 okr. | ||
21 | 124 | KASPRZAK Adam | Koczarki Nowe | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 8 | 00:12:17 / 5 | 00:12:39 / 7 | 00:13:06 / 9 | 00:13:37 / 11 | 00:13:41 / 15 | 01:05:23 | 18,4 | -1 okr. | ||
22 | 314 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I – 4 | 00:14:43 / 27 | 00:12:43 / 21 | 00:12:43 / 18 | 00:12:50 / 18 | 00:12:31 / 16 | 01:05:32 | 18,3 | -1 okr. | ||
23 | 138 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I – 5 | 00:14:34 / 24 | 00:12:59 / 24 | 00:13:02 / 22 | 00:13:06 / 20 | 00:12:53 / 19 | 01:06:35 | 18 | -1 okr. | ||
24 | 186 | GMURKOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I – 6 | 00:14:29 / 23 | 00:12:58 / 22 | 00:12:52 / 21 | 00:13:15 / 19 | 00:13:13 / 20 | 01:06:50 | 18 | -1 okr. | ||
25 | 54 | 10128978254 | ZDANOWICZ Mateusz | Solec | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior – 6 | 00:14:02 / 21 | 00:13:42 / 25 | 00:13:53 / 23 | 00:14:00 / 22 | 00:14:04 / 23 | 01:09:44 | 17,2 | -1 okr. | |
26 | 171 | CHOMA Bogdan | Tychy | Tsr CHOMA TEAM | Masters I – 7 | 00:14:41 / 26 | 00:14:14 / 29 | 00:13:44 / 27 | 00:13:44 / 24 | 00:14:05 / 25 | 01:10:29 | 17 | -1 okr. | ||
27 | 160 | KONOPKA Michał | brak | Masters I – 8 | 00:14:46 / 28 | 00:13:42 / 28 | 00:14:07 / 26 | 00:14:04 / 26 | 00:14:07 / 26 | 01:10:47 | 16,9 | -1 okr. | |||
28 | 147 | RYMANOWSKI Michał | Lipków | NEXTIE Bike Team | Elita Mężczyzn – 9 | 00:13:28 / 17 | 00:14:25 / 26 | 00:14:41 / 25 | 00:14:34 / 28 | 00:14:48 / 28 | 01:11:59 | 16,7 | -1 okr. | ||
29 | 292 | KRYSIK Robert | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters I – 9 | 00:16:14 / 33 | 00:14:13 / 31 | 00:14:22 / 30 | 00:14:19 / 29 | 00:14:47 / 29 | 01:13:56 | 16,2 | -1 okr. | ||
30 | 149 | SAVCHUK Ivan | brak | Elita Mężczyzn – 10 | 00:16:13 / 32 | 00:15:07 / 33 | 00:14:52 / 32 | 00:15:02 / 30 | 00:14:58 / 30 | 01:16:13 | 15,7 | -1 okr. | |||
31 | 141 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | Kampinos | brak | Masters I – 10 | 00:16:03 / 31 | 00:14:53 / 32 | 00:14:54 / 31 | 00:15:28 / 31 | 00:14:57 / 31 | 01:16:17 | 15,7 | -1 okr. | ||
32 | 131 | DORSZ Jacek | Wołomin | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Masters I – 11 | 00:16:16 / 34 | 00:15:12 / 34 | 00:15:02 / 33 | 00:14:59 / 32 | 00:15:12 / 32 | 01:16:44 | 15,6 | -1 okr. | ||
33 | 1 | MARCZAK Kamil | Warszawa | BH Bikes Poland | Masters I – 12 | 00:14:36 / 25 | 00:12:53 / 23 | 00:12:48 / 20 | 00:40:18 | 17,9 | -3 okr. | ||||
34 | 255 | 10083852137 | GIZIŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | Rafbike Cycling Team | Masters I – 13 | 00:15:36 / 30 | 00:12:52 / 27 | 00:28:28 | 16,9 | -4 okr. |