Marina Puławy,21-03-2015

Bieg Zielonych Sznurowadeł

Wyniki M 16-30

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięNarodowośćMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.Vśr
Nie wystartowało 45 uczestników
DNS*51Ceberak BartoszPolskaLubartówlubartówbiega.plM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Chabros TomaszPolskaWitowiceM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154Cyngot JacekPolskaKozieniceUKS Olimp KozieniceM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54Daniel KamilPolskaLublinM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107Dec BartoszPolskaWilgaM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Dobrowolski MichałPolskaLublin--M 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Gawryjołek KamilPolskaPuławyM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113Gałasiewicz KubaPolskaRadomUKS TechnikM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Graj ArkadiuszPolskaŚwidnikM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Hajbos KarolPolskaRomaszkiKU AZS UP LUBLINM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62Kluziak KarolPolskaPuławyUKS "Maratończyk"M 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Kluziak TomaszPolskaPuławyUKS "Maratończyk"M 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52Knurek JakubPolskaBeskoM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141Kondracki PawełPolskaGóra PuławskaM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112Kowalczyk MichałPolskaRadomJacekBiega Running TeamM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105Kowalski KamilPolskaWilgaM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118Kozak KacperPolskaPuławyBrakM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Końka JakubPolskaDęblinM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167Krzosek DamianPolskaRadomRLTL- ZTE - RadomM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143Łaziuk TomaszPolskaMiędzyrzec PodlaskiKW MagnoliaM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Matraszek DamianPolskaPuławyM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106Małkiewicz KacperPolskaWilgaM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Michalski MateuszPolskaGóra PuławskaM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35Murat MichałPolskaPuławyM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147Nacarz ŁukaszPOLSKASobieszynM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158Osełka PrzemysławPOLSKAENTRE.PL TeamM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73Osiak ArturPolskaGołąbM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161Pawlak GrzegorzPolskaŁęcznal.w.bogdankaM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Piskorski MarcinPolskaRykiM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37Radzikowski PrzemysławPolskaLublinM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Rodzoch PiotrPolskaPuławyPuławy24RunningM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Ruciński PrzemekPolskaWólka GołębskaM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131Ruta DamianPolskaWarszawaKU AZS WUMM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87Samcik MichałPolskaPuławyM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65Saran AlbertPolskaPuławyM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36Sieńczyk KarolPolskaPuławyUKS "Maratończyk"M 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88Soczyński KrystianPolskaZwoleńBrakM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164Starzynski AndrzejPolskaKlementowiceCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Staśkiewicz AdamPolskaSerockM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Suszek MichałPolskaPuławyM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132Tatar DominikPolskaZwoleńM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165Vesely MateuszPOLSKASZYDŁÓWEKM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160Woźnicki OlafPolskaZakopaneTG Sokół ZakopaneM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77Wroniewicz MarcinPolskaCzerskCSEM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98Wydra KamilPolskaPuławyM 16-30 5km – DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował