Praszka 2015-09-06

Praszkowska 10'ka 2015

Wyniki Bieg Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 144 uczestników
DNS*55Baron FilipPraszkaNORMALNIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86Bator SławomirGorzów ŚląskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94Bejma AndrzejPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91Belka SewerynDalachówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128Betka IlonaKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31Betka PiotrKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194Bil JanuszPraszkaNeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*178Biskup KarolinaPątnówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Blabuś MartynaPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115Boman StanisławRaduczycebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118Boman WojciechRaduczycebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Borecki DamianKłudkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195Brodny KamilLachowskiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113Bryja SebastianKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143Brzezinski Mateuszgorzów śląskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7Buchert DariaPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71Błach DominikSzyszkówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*177Błasik ArturGorzów ŚląskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Cieśla JanRudnikiFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127Cieśla KlaudiaPraszkaFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106Cieśla JacekPRASZKANeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192Dawid SładekPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41Dmowski MarekGwoździanybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175Dobosz ŁukaszZajączki PierwszeKB Florian Zajączki DrugieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8Dolik PiotrPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187Dubas ZuzannaDYZYCZNIKIbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50Dyga TomaszŁobodnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Dądela AntoniKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152Fojtar DamianWieluńwolny strzelecDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38Fronczek DawidWrocławParasol WrocławDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Furglaski MariuszJulianpolNeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85Garcorz DawidDzielnabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Gniła RafałPRASZKAbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Gniła TomaszPraszkaNeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168Goclik MagdalenaPrzywózbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Grocholski MichałBełchatówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120Gutowski DariuszKłobuckNGB KłobuckDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67Guzik PawełPRASZKAPRASZKA BIEGADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*183Górka WiktoriaBrzezinybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*198Gąszczak MariuszKępnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77Hatalak MaciekPraszkaMotor PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124Jagielska MagdalenaKłobuckNGB KłobuckDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126Jagielski DamianKłobuckNGB KłobuckDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Jakubowska JolantaWieluńAktywni WieluńDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89Jakubowski MarcinPRASZKAPRASZKA BIEGADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Jakubowski PrzemysławWieluńAktywni WieluńDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134Jarząbek DawidMątewkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74Jarząbek MariuszMątewkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Jasiak AndrzejKluczborkITACY BiegaczeDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Jeziorny RyaszardByczynaAktywni WieluńDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167Kabata JakubJaworzno BankoweFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153Kabała GrzegorzRosochybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199Kabała BartoszRosochybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*171Kiczka MichałWieluńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Kinas MichałKraszkowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Kluba KlaudiaMostkiFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145Kompala KamilOlesnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51Koziarski MichałSieraków ŚląskiLKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Krawczyk TadeuszZajączki 2KB Florian Zajączki DrugieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Krystek MarcinParzymiechybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144Krzemiński TomaszPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48Kulasik PaulinaGościejowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*133Kwaśny KamilPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76Kwiatkowski SławomirKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2Kłys SebastianSieradzsieradzbiega.plDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Lambryczak PiotrPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169Lipski MariuszWieluńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*200Łazik MarcinPRASZKAbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173Łysek TomaszRozterkPRASZKA BIEGADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107Majtyka EdmundRozterkNeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6Majtyka BartoszRozterkLKS BaSkEt PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80Malong AleksanderKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Małek StanisławPraszkaNeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12Mikołajczyk ZenonKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Modrzejewski RomanGrabów nad ProsnąKings of MetalDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135Morka PawełPrzywózbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Mosiala JanPraszkaNeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*185Mrowiński OskarPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Nagłowski KrzysztofKrzeplicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130Nalborski MichałNysabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Napieraj AndrzejŻytniówFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Napieraj SylwiaCieciułówFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24Napiórkowski RomanKrapkowiceLeśne DziadkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13Niklasinski JacekCzęstochowabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87Nimpsz JoachimGorzów ŚląskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112Nowak MałgorzataGorzów ŚląskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40Orłowski DamianSkomlinbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23Pawełczak MateuszZłochowice GOKiS Panki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10Pelikan ArturKłobuckNGB KłobuckDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Pieprz MagdalenaWIELUŃbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141Pietrzok PatrykOlesnoWKB META LUBLINIECDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Placek KarolinaWieluńAktywni WieluńDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99Pluskota HenrykPRASZKANeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186Pochroń MarcinWieluńWierunszówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166Pochroń MonikaMokrskoZS nr.1 w WieluniuDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9Polak JakubPraszkaLKS BaSkEt PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81Policht DominikPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82Poniatowski KordianPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*179Popiołek Joannaos. Wyszyńskiego 23/29brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36Pyra WiesławPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197Pęcherz IzabelaPraszkaNORMALNIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75Rogowski RobertOpolebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116Rudko MichałZdziechowiceKluczborska Grupa Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Sas DominikStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Sendal MichałKozłowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142Siudmak TomaszWieluńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122Sobańtka ElżbietaStrojecbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*180Sosnowski TomaszKłobuckWKB META LUBLINIECDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132Sowa DamianRUDNIKIFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*138Spodzieja TomaszGanabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161Stanaszek JulkaPraszkaLKS BaSkEt PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96Stanaszek TomaszPrzemośćbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Stasiak BartlomiejDALARÓWbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Stasiak GrzegorzZałęcze MałebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43Stelamch PrzemysławGorzów ŚląskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72Stolecki SylwesterPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121Strzelczak MariuszZajączki DrugieKB Florian Zajączki DrugieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140Strzelecki DamianGanabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137Stygliński DamianRUDNIKIFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Szczesny DamianWielunWielun biegaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155Szymczykiewicz DawidPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Słowik NikolaOlesnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154Światły MichałMOKRYSKObrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Świtała JozefCIECIUŁÓWFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29Świtała DawidCieciułówFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18Świtoń MarianBUKOWNICATG. Sokół BukownicaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170Tasarz DamianJAWOREKbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Turek MarcinPraszka/CieszynJednoosobowy Klub SportowyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108Tylkski DawidPraszkaLKS BaSkEt PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90Tęcza TomaszCzęstochowaZmorsowaniDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Warchulska KatarzynaPraszkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Warchulski PrzemysławWrocławbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114Wasik KrzysztofKluczborkbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37Wieloch AndrzejParzymiechyLeśne DziadkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73Wiktorek DariuszWieluńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109Wilk DawidGANAbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*174Wojtuń TomaszKLUCZBORKbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111Woźniak JarekPrzedmośćFALSTART Rudniki DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181Wrzesiński KrzysztofKluczborkKluczborska Grupa Biegowa DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35Wróbel MilenaMokrskobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Włoch KrzysztofPraszkaNeapco PraszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98Włóka JanJaworekbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Włóka KarolJaworekbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Żóraw TomekWIELUŃWielun biegaDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował