Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Olsztyn 2015-05-01

SPEED CROSS RACE

Wyniki Fala3 11.00 14km

MscNr ChipaNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćDystans:Klub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1134NieścierKrzysztofGiżyckoFala3 14kmWŁÓCZYBIEGI01:31:189,200:00:00
2137KliniewskiAndrzejPozezdrzeFala3 14kmWŁÓCZYBIEGI01:32:179,100:00:59
3149ChodorowskiTomaszSurażFala3 14km01:36:348,700:05:15
4135KrupaAdrianOżarów MazowieckiFala3 14kmWŁÓCZYBIEGI01:37:028,700:05:43
5136DudarykŁukaszBiałystokFala3 14kmWŁÓCZYBIEGI01:39:458,400:08:26
6126CiechorskiRafałJanikowoFala3 14kmKALEKI01:40:518,300:09:32
7255GrochólskiMichałNidzicaFala3 14km01:42:148,200:10:55
8371MichalakSebastian LęborkFala3 14kmCROSSBOX BATALION ELBLĄG01:48:337,700:17:14
9266PiwowarMichałMorągFala3 14km01:50:387,600:19:20
10140TrąbińskiGrzegorzGdańskFala3 14kmPROFIEVENT/PŁAZY01:50:467,600:19:28
11139TrapkowskiPrzemysławGdańskFala3 14kmPROFIEVENT/PŁAZY01:50:497,600:19:31
12138WałdowskiDominikGdańskFala3 14kmPROFIEVENT/PŁAZY01:50:557,600:19:37
13378KrawczykRafałSamborowoFala3 14km01:51:007,600:19:42
14129GołębiowskiDominikBarczewoFala3 14km01:52:267,500:21:08
15246RadziewiczTomaszKrynkiFala3 14kmIDEPOBIEGAC.PL01:56:287,200:25:09
16359WesołowskiMichałEłkFala3 14kmHARDCROSS EŁK01:57:287,200:26:09
17 / 1364SawickaMonikaEłkFala3 14kmHARDCROSS EŁK01:57:347,100:26:15
18353SzumnyMichałWarszawaFala3 14kmbrak01:58:427,100:27:23
19370BembenistaAndrzejRybnikFala3 14kmCROSSBOX BATALION ELBLĄG01:59:39700:28:20
20148KułakPiotr EłkFala3 14kmHARDCROSS EŁK01:59:41700:28:22
21133MagalskiPiotrOlsztyn Fala3 14km01:59:50700:28:31
22132BoguszPiotrMrągowoFala3 14km02:01:026,900:29:43
23365BłachPiotrLipienicaFala3 14kmDESPERAT02:03:116,800:31:52
24141ZaborowskiMarcinOlsztyn Fala3 14km02:07:406,600:36:21
25400CwalinaJarosławEłkFala3 14kmHARDCROSS EŁK02:13:556,300:42:37
26228WrzosekTomaszMrągowoFala3 14kmNIEDŹWIEDZIA ŁAPA02:14:206,300:43:02
27349RedzikAdamGdyniaFala3 14kmHOOH02:18:55600:47:37
28357MordasiewiczAdrian RumiaFala3 14km02:19:11600:47:52
29130RutkowskiKonradRumiaFala3 14km02:19:17600:47:58
30282KrupaKarol Ożarów MazowieckiFala3 14kmWŁÓCZYBIEGI02:20:50600:49:31
31290OlkowskiMariuszPruszkówFala3 14kmWŁÓCZYBIEGI02:21:10600:49:51
32 / 2252SłowińskaKamilaPrusiceFala3 14km#LUBIEJAKMNIEBOLI02:21:335,900:50:14
33 / 3253DurakiewiczMartaWarszawaFala3 14km#LUBIEJAKMNIEBOLI02:21:435,900:50:24
34281LaksSebastianElblagFala3 14km02:22:175,900:50:58
35254MurawskiMichałWarszawaFala3 14km#LUBIEJAKMNIEBOLI02:22:225,900:51:03
36154WarychMateuszMyszyniecFala3 14km02:25:375,800:54:19
37150BrandtGrzegorzGdyniaFala3 14km02:27:265,700:56:07
38 / 4362KaczyńskaJoannaEłkFala3 14kmHARDCROSS EŁK02:29:425,600:58:23
39358ChrościelewskiMichałEłkFala3 14kmHARDCROSS EŁK02:30:295,600:59:10
40 / 5363ForsowAlicjaEłkFala3 14kmHARDCROSS EŁK02:30:345,600:59:15
4170SpułtowskiPawełŁódźFala3 14km02:34:515,401:03:32
42 / 6157SpułtowskaJoannaŁódźFala3 14km02:35:025,401:03:43
43430DąbrowskiKrzysztofOlsztyn Fala3 14km02:36:035,401:04:45
44425NożyńskiJarosławOlsztyn Fala3 14km02:36:035,401:04:45
45153SemczakMaciejOlsztyn Fala3 14km02:37:285,301:06:09
46156BydlińskiPiotrGrodzisKMazowieckiFala3 14kmDOGOŃ GRODZISKMAZOWIECKI02:38:165,301:06:57
47251NurczykDanielMrągowoFala3 14kmNIEDŹWIEDZIA ŁAPA02:38:495,301:07:30
48142MrozickiPawełMrągowoFala3 14kmNIEDŹWIEDZIA ŁAPA02:39:045,301:07:46
49 / 7143MrozickaMonikaMrągowoFala3 14kmNIEDŹWIEDZIA ŁAPA02:39:045,301:07:46
50146ŻarnochWojciechMrągowoFala3 14kmNIEDŹWIEDZIA ŁAPA02:39:055,301:07:46
51 / 8144ReginiaAnetaMrągowoFala3 14kmNIEDŹWIEDZIA ŁAPA02:39:055,301:07:46
52145??????Fala3 14kmbrak02:51:104,901:19:51