Grotniki, 2015-09-05

Trasy Biegowe w Województwie Łódzkim - Grotniki

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 72 uczestników
DNS*59Andryszek JustynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Bartczak AnnaOzorkówWOPR Zgiersko-ŁeczyckieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56Bartosik LenaŁódźE-WAMPDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99Bednarska KatarzynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75Bek MichałŁódźDrużyna BSSDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61Białecki ZbyszekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64Bienias PaulinaOzorków brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Blesiński RobertŁódźBLERSPORTDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Chiżyńska AgnieszkaŁódźparkrun ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95Chmiel PaulinaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7Ciepłuch - Szmytkowska MagdalenaŁódźŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72Cyniak AleksandraŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Czapla SzymonPiotrków TrybunalskibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73Czubiński MarekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Fijałkowski MateuszŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.I. Salos-wodna ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Forysiak MateuszOzorkówWOPR Zgiersko-ŁeczyckieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Frankowski MaciejŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Gabara OliwiaJastrzębie Górne WOPR Zgiersko-ŁeczyckieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66Garnys RadekDąbrówka WielkaNever Give Up!DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*53Gondek SławomirŁódźZakaz WyprzedzaniaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Herbich MałgorzataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50Janiszewski KamilAleksandrów ŁódzkiRossbieganiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35Janowicz MariaŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Jucha LidiaŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Kaczmarek StellaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85Kaczmarek MalgorzataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81Kawalec KrzysztofMagellan TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51Knistoft JakubŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90Kosiorkiewicz LenaPrigorodnyjbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Kowalczyk KatarzynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13Kowalewski DominikŁódźSzakale BałutDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Kołczyńska BarbaraŁÓDŹZadzieram kiece i leceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Lipska DariaŁódźRetkinia RunDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Lipski PawełŁódźRetkinia RunDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69Majda KatarzynaŁódźZakaz WyprzedzaniaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Mazurkiewicz JarosławOzorkówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Michalak KatarzynaKrośniewicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26Nowicki SebastianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Oleksiewicz BeataŁódźSzakale BałutDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71Pawlak MateuszETMbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87Pawlak KrzysztofŁódźFC ZdrowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Pietrasiak JanuszŁódźBeauty SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*226Piotr KalińskiłódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89Podlasek RafałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40Ptak DorotaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74Puczyńska JustynaKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55Raczyński PrzemysławŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Rajski PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67Rojszczak - Adamska KamilaPabianicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62Romanowicz DanielAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29Sierpowska - Bartosik AgnieszkaŁódźE-WAMPDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Skrzypczak KamilŁódźAkademiabiegacza.pl S.I. Salos-wodna ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63Socha AgataApoloniabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Socha ŁukaszApoloniabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Szadkowski AdrianŁódźPowerPlantsDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6Szataniak JarekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52Szczerkowski KamilŁódźFC ZdrowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86Tomalak MariolaKolonia ZawadabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Trawczyńska EwelinaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76Trocińska NelaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94Trocińska MarzenaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57Trociński AdrianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Tylman MałgorzataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10Witczak SzczepanDąbrówka WielkaNever Give Up!DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Witkowski PrzemysławRuda ŚląskaFC ZdrowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Wojtowski MarcinPabianicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23Wolniak Anna- MariaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88Wolny MaciejŁódźKB Arturówek ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24Wylazłowska SylwiaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82Wypłosz AnnaŁódźRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Zalega LuizaRąbieńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Zalega BartoszRąbieńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował