Narama 2016-03-06

Bieg pamięci żołnierzy wyklętych w Naramie

Wyniki Szkoła Podstawowa 600m

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 61 uczestników
DNS*50Bober EmiliaPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51Browarnik DawidSułkowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121Bubak DawidKrasieniec StarybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120Bubak TymoteuszKrasieniec StarybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130Bubak DariaKrasieniec StarybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*53Chmiel FranciszekIwanowice DworskiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52Chmiel WiktoriaNaramaNovi NaramaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54Chwastowska AleksandraPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55Cichy PatrycjaPoskwitów 92SP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56Cieślik WiktoriaWola WięcławskaSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128Fugiel MariabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57Fundament ErykWidomaSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Górka OskarRatajówSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Ibek MarcinPoskwitów 92SP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Jamro EmiliaPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61Jędrzejowska MajaWidomaSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62Karnia MiłoszKrasieniec StarybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Kluzek NorbertbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127Kluzek KlaudiaŻerkowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65Kolawa WiktoriaPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66Kolawa SebastianPoskwitów SP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67Korczyńska LidiaMichałowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64Kołacz MateuszDomiarkiSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Krawczyk ŁukaszKozierówNovi NaramaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69Krawiecki PiotrPoskwitów 92SP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122Krypel EmiliabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98Krypel JuliaMichałowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Kubik JuliaPoskwitów 92SP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71Kursa MateuszNaramaNovi NaramaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63Kłusek PatrycjaPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73Lotko MarcinKozierówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124Lotko JakubKozierówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72Łudzik NorbertNaramaNovi NaramaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76Małek SebastianPoskwitów 92SP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77Małek NikolaPoskwitów 92SP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129Morek AdambrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Morek NorbertKrasieniec StarybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123Mołek AgnieszkaPoskwitów brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Muniak KamilWidomaSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80Murawska MarlenaPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81Natkaniec MateuszDomiarkiSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82Osikowski AleksanderKrakówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126Pajka AniaTrzebuniabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Patoła OliwiaPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85Proszowski FilipIwanowice DworskieSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86Prześlica KarolinaZalesieSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Płatek WeronikaPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Płatek SzymonDamicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87Sajmbor JustynaNaramaNovi NaramaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88Sikora KajaPoskwitów 92SP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Stachurski NorbertŻerkowiceSP NARAMADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91Szydło JulianaramaNovi NaramaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74Świątek MartynaGrzegorzowice MałebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75Świątek SzymonGrzegorzowice MałebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Tomczyk MaksymilianPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93Ulman WiktorWidomaSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95Warszawska WiktoriaMaszkówSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89Woźniak KacperbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90Woźniak KamilbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94Wącławski SzymonZaborzeSP WidomaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96Zaręba JuliaPoskwitówSP PoskwitówDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował