Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Annopol 2016-05-29

Z biegiem Wisły - II Festiwal biegowy Annopol 2016

Wyniki Open 10km

MscNrNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
190CeberakBartoszLubartówbrakM 31-40 – 100:35:151700:00:00
2102DziubaBogdanJastkowiceStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaM 41-50 – 100:37:1116,100:01:56
322DybekPawełMielecSalomon SuuntoM 41-50 – 200:37:3815,900:02:23
48RzywuckiWojtekWARSZAWARunnersclub.plM 41-50 – 300:39:1115,300:03:56
593ZiołoMirosławKraśnikKraśnik BiegaM 41-50 – 400:39:4215,100:04:26
683KorzonekMarcinGorzyceSprint GorzyceM 31-40 – 200:40:041500:04:48
773GarbacikJacekStalowa WolaSKB Stalowa WolaM 51-60 – 100:40:1514,900:04:59
836ZmitrowiczBogdanNowa DębaZMITEK TEAMM 41-50 – 500:40:2114,900:05:05
929BąkMichałKielce#złotynakilometrM 31-40 – 300:41:0514,600:05:49
10131WójcikTomaszGorzyceSprint GorzyceM 31-40 – 400:41:1714,500:06:01
11106ŁancuckiStanislawStalowa WolaSKB Stalowa WolaM 61+ – 100:41:5914,300:06:44
12125DyguśFilipLublinbrakM 41-50 – 600:42:1214,200:06:56
13 / 121ŁączakMagdalenaMielecSalomon SuuntoK 41-50 – 100:42:3414,100:07:19
14100PtasznikGrzegorzStalowa WolaStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaM 41-50 – 700:42:4114,100:07:26
1542NeskaGrzegorzprzystałowice dużebrakM 21-30 – 100:42:561400:07:40
1686MataczPiotrKraśnikbrakM 31-40 – 500:43:0613,900:07:51
17135PaprotaJacekMiłocinbrakM 41-50 – 800:44:4213,400:09:27
1850BalawenderPawełKrasnikKraśnicki Klub MorsówM 41-50 – 900:45:1113,300:09:56
1989PietrzykZbigniewKępa BorzechowskabrakM 41-50 – 1000:45:2813,200:10:13
2088GątarzJanuszWarszawaJ&JM 31-40 – 600:46:051300:10:50
2174BijakStanisławKraśnikSzczęśliwy EmerytM 51-60 – 200:46:3912,900:11:23
22122PaterekGrzegorzTarnobrzegbrakM 31-40 – 700:46:5612,800:11:40
23128ŁepkowskiSzymonZwoleńZwoleń BiegaM 21-30 – 200:47:3912,600:12:24
24114GrądekDariuszKraśnikStrefa Triathlonu KraśnikM 51-60 – 300:47:5212,500:12:37
253Szabat.WiesławAnnopolbrakM 51-60 – 400:48:0312,500:12:48
2664GrabowskiSebastianUrzędówbrakM 31-40 – 800:48:3712,300:13:22
2731KrólJakubKielceBiegam Bo ChcęM 21-30 – 300:48:5412,300:13:38
2828ChmielDamianAndrzejówMatura 2016:)M 21-30 – 400:49:1312,200:13:58
2917GibadłoRafałKraśnikbrakM 31-40 – 900:49:581200:14:42
3072SzymańskiAdam RyszardStalowa WolaStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaM 61+ – 200:50:011200:14:45
31123DobrowolskiBartłomiej KraśnikLudzka StonogaM 31-40 – 1000:50:071200:14:52
32112ZbiciakAdamLubartówOCZKOM 51-60 – 500:50:2311,900:15:07
33117PasiekaSławomirIwaniskabrakM 31-40 – 1100:50:3911,800:15:23
34119ŁebekMarcinOstrowiec Św.BBL Ostrowiec Św.M 41-50 – 1100:50:5111,800:15:35
35108PawłowskiZbigniewPuławysenior 51M 61+ – 300:51:1211,700:15:56
3640KarwanZbigniewLublinbrakM 51-60 – 600:51:2211,700:16:06
37126MichałowskiArturTczówZwoleń BiegaM 21-30 – 500:51:3311,600:16:18
3877MocońMichałNowa SłupiabrakM 31-40 – 1200:51:3511,600:16:20
3949GodulaRyszardLublinbrakM 51-60 – 700:52:0311,500:16:48
4032ŚliwaŁukaszChełmceBBL Strawczyn TeamM 21-30 – 600:52:5411,300:17:38
4185DąbrowskiGrzegorzSzewnaBBL Ostrowiec Św.M 41-50 – 1200:53:0611,300:17:51
4278SieczkaKrzysztofWymysłówKraśnicki Klub MorsówM 21-30 – 700:53:3111,200:18:16
4327BranickiTomaszDominówBaran Cycling TeamM 41-50 – 1300:53:5611,100:18:40
4479SmolarczykKrzystofZwoleńZwoleń BiegaM 31-40 – 1300:54:0711,100:18:51
45 / 220GruchalskaDorotaKraśnikbrakK 31-40 – 100:54:0711,100:18:52
46116GrządkaMateuszOlbięcinbrakM 21-30 – 800:54:1411,100:18:58
4799GadPrzemysławPromnikBBL Strawczyn TeamM 31-40 – 1400:55:0710,900:19:52
4816LebowaMarianKRAŚNIKKraśnik BiegaM 51-60 – 800:55:2110,800:20:06
49121WysockiDanielKrasnikKraśnik BiegaM 41-50 – 1400:55:2110,800:20:06
5018MarganskiMieczyslawKolbuszowabrakM 61+ – 400:57:4110,400:22:26
51 / 346PituraElizaLublinLubelska Grupa TriathlonuK 41-50 – 200:57:5210,400:22:36
52127GregorczykGrzegorz MierziączkaZwoleń BiegaM 21-30 – 900:58:0710,300:22:52
53110BordzołJanLubartówbrakM 61+ – 500:58:2210,300:23:07
5487AndzelaTomaszNowa Słupia/Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskibrakM 41-50 – 1500:58:3110,300:23:15
55115SkwarzyńskiErwinLUBLINbrakM 31-40 – 1500:58:3510,200:23:20
56 / 47SzokalskaAleksandraWARSZAWARunnersclub.plK 31-40 – 200:58:5910,200:23:44
57 / 5120ŁomnickaIzabelaKRAŚNIKStrefa Triathlonu KraśnikK 31-40 – 300:59:3510,100:24:20
58 / 6124DobrowolskaAgnieszkaKraśnikLudzka StonogaK 31-40 – 400:59:3510,100:24:20
59 / 775BorycMonikaKraśnikKraśnik BiegaK 41-50 – 300:59:571000:24:41
60 / 882GołębskaAgnieszkaNowa Słupia/Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskibrakK 31-40 – 500:59:571000:24:42
6137SzczypiórKrzysztofOblęgorekBBL Strawczyn TeamM 51-60 – 901:00:459,900:25:29
6265WłodarczykMarianSkarżysko KamiennaSKB Stalowa WolaM 61+ – 601:01:239,800:26:08
6334KozakBartoszOpole LubelskiebrakM 21-30 – 1001:01:269,800:26:11
64 / 998BekierMartaWarszawabrakK 21-30 – 101:01:279,800:26:12
65 / 1033Adamczyk-OpokaMałgorzataKielceBBL Strawczyn TeamK 41-50 – 401:02:469,600:27:30
66129BieleńPawełKraśnikKSS Bebek JedynkaM 41-50 – 1601:03:599,400:28:43
67 / 1176TęczaJustynaKraśnikKraśnik BiegaK 31-40 – 601:04:559,200:29:40
68 / 12130Kołazińska-BieleńMagdalenaKraśnikKSS Bebek JedynkaK 41-50 – 501:05:479,100:30:32