Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Chłopcy 2000-2002

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 79 uczestników
DNS*89Adamczewski DominikAleksandrów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150Bald AntoniŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143Bartosik KacperLutomierskDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116Bednarczyk MarcelRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107Bednarek DamianRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101Bernaciak Bartoszrudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Bilski Dawidrudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115Bogusiak JonatanRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118Bączał DominikRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137Chełmicki MichałWarszawaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104Chojecki MikołajRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94Cincio MichałWartaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*257Czesny JakubŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134Czyżewski JakubKonstantynów ŁódzkiRKSDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159Dziatosz MichałŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91Figwer KrzysiekŁódźGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*133Firmanty KonradŁODŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120Franczak PatrykRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144Galewski KrzysztofŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132Gołembiowski WojtekŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148Gromek PiotrŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88Góralczyk AlanŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156Górniak RafałŁódź Gimnazjum 16DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145Górniak RafałŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160Górski JanŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135Górski FryderykŁódźAZS ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*138Hasiura AntoniStarowa GóraAkademia Biegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105Jakubowski JakubRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152Kacprzak PawełJustynówLZS JustynówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111Kaczorowski KrystianllodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130Kaźmierczak MateuszŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95Kiełbasińki JakubŁódzGimnazjum nr 44DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106Klimek RobertRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96Kolenda ŁukaszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93Kowalczykowski DanielŁÓDŹRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149Kozak JędrzejuWARTKOWICEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142Kozak JędrzejWartkowiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87Kozłowski JakubŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109Kunicki ŁukaszKołoHURAGAN POWIERCIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112Kuzański JanekŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121Leśniewski DamianRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141Makatun AdamŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155Malicki KonradRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146Malinowicz IvoŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Marciniak PiotrŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Matlok MarcelŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128Małecki ŁukaszŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161Mielczarek JakubŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Mikoś DawidŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Muras SzymonRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140Nocuń MaciejŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108Nosek SzymonRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99Ostrowski PiotrŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*102Paprot Filiprudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147Pielużek TomaszŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129Pijanka KacperŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*157Przybył SzymonKrwony DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100Raczkowski KacperŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*258Radojewski FilipŁódźGimnazjum nr.12DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Radomski MateuszRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98Simiński MiłoszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131Skrzyński MateuszŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90Stachowski KacperŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154Stępowski MateuszRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151Sysio BolesławPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114Szczech ŁukaszRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Ślusarski OskarWąwałDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158Tomaszewski JakubŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123Trzaskowski PatrykŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126Urbaniak JulianŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127Walasiewicz MikołajŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124Witowski JanŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122Wiślicki MaksymilianŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*259Wojtczak PatrykŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*262Wojtczak SebastianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153Wójcik MichałRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136Wójcik JakubZelówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113Zapieraczyński FilipRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110Zieliński PatrykŁódźAZS ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował