Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Chłopcy 2007-2008

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 132 uczestników
DNS*818Aleksandrowicz KamilŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*922Antosiak AntoniŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*920Antosiewicz MaksymilianWarszawaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*817Arhayem JakubŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*917Armacki MaksymilianŁódźZłoty Imbir teamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*849Balinski Leonłódźvictoria rąbieńDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*851Bartos AleksanderŁódźSP nr 33DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*835Białas MateuszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*860Bretner KacperłódzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*931Bryja AdamŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*869Buchacz AntoniŁódźSTO CzerwonaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*870Budner JulianKsawerówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*895Błoch OlekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*842Cichosz MateuszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*902Cyniak PiotrŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*832Czekalak IgorStare KrasnodebyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*913Dutkiewicz Danielaleksandrów łódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*824Feja FranciszekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*850Foryś SergiuszŁódźUKS ARASHI ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*925Galja OskarŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*844Gawron FranciszekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*852Gawron FranekŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*890Gogolin SamuelŁódźSP Aleksandrów Łódzki nr. 3DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*819Grala MarcinŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*873Grochowina FilipŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*815Grygiel TomaszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*856Gumowski NatanielŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*935Gułaj JanŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*889Górecki TomaszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*857Górecki DawidŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*938Głowacki TymonŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*903Głuchowski MateuszBudy Wolskievictoria rąbieńDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*883Helman SzymonŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*924Hojeński MarcelŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*884Horynek KrzysztofŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*941Hrynkiewicz-Adamski BorysŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*874Jacoń AdamŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*820Jagieło HubertŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*853Jankowski AleksanderPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*926Janus BartoszŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*878Jargieło DamianłódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*934Jarosiewicz AlexanderŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*839Jarosiński KrystianŁódźSP nr 206 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*877Juszczyk WiktorŁódź Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*887Juśkiewicz JanŁódźUKS SMS ŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*932Kacprzak MichałJustynówLZS JustynówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*871Kalinowski JulianBukowiecDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*821Kania PawełŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*882Kenig MaciejŁódźSP 199DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*901Kierzek IgorŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*862Klinger BorysBorowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*868Kluczyński WiktorŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*940Kobierski AlanRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*843Kobus AdrianŁódźSP 71 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*914Kochanek MaciejŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*910Kopczyński AleksanderRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*888Kopycki GustawŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*858Kosowski MichałŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*827Kowalik BartoszŁagiewniki NoweDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*918Kozubowski BartoszŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*811Kozłowski WojciechŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*822Krawczyk AntoniŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*841Krawczyński MateuszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*936Kruk JanŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*816Kruk WiktorŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*813Król MiłoszŁÓDZBAX-TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*867Królewski WiktorŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*908Kumanowski JanRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*906Kunat TymekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*905Kunat JulekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*854Kunicki MaksymilianKołoHURAGAN POWIERCIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1032Kur MateuszŁódźSP 138DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*912Kuropatwa WiktorMianówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*861Kędzia MaksymilianŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*907Lachman WojciechŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*825Lachowicz KacperŁódźSP nr 79 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*831Lotka AdamŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*864Maciejewski MaciejRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*900Makuch MateuszStarowa GóraSP im. Jana Długosza w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*834Maliszewski Filipaleksandrow lodzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*927Marat MaksymilianŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*826Marciniak FranciszekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*909Mazurkiewicz FilipRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*923Mioduszewski MartinŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*894Morawski KlaudiuszŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*876Mordaka JanŁÓDŹ T.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*939Noskowski DawidŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*881Obzejta KacperŁódźSP 199DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*866Okólski AlexTomaszów MazowieckiSP 10 Tomaszów MazowieciDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*847Orzechowski BartoszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*833Papiewski KrzysztofJanówkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*863Paraszkiewicz MiłoszŁódźSP nr 2 w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*896Paturaj KarolTuszynDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*859Pawlak MichałŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*875Pawlak AdamŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*933Pawłowski PiotrŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*838Piechura WiktorŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*942Piszczałkowski BartoszWyganówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*943Pokorski MaciekŁódzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*830Pych FilipWARSZAWADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*921Rosiński MateuszłódzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*829Rychel ŁukaszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*915Rymkiewicz AleksanderŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*837Rzeńca TomaszŁódźSP 34 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*865Rzeźnicki GabrielRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*899Sikorski MichałŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*893Sińczak MaksymilianŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*872Skrzyński CyprianŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*879Smolczewski FilipLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*840Smoleński RafałŁódźORUN.PLDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*916Stań ArturłódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*928Stańczak AdrianŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*897Stefaniak BorysŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*855Stefański MarcelRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*845Szcześniak AdamŁódźCzerwona ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*937Szlenk WojciechŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*848Sztochaj KacperŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*836Ślusarski MiłoszWąwałDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*823Trojanowski WiktorŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*886Trzeciak AntoniŁódźSP 34 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*929Urbański KacperŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*846Wasiński IgorZelgoszczDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*898Wawrzko MichałŁódźStormtoorpersDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*911Werner PiotrłódźwernerDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*828Winkler JakubŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*885Wojciechowski MaksymilianDziektarzewMAKSIOR TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*880Wojtalczyk DawidTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKITKKF Ogniwo Tomaszów MazowieckiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*930Wysocki FilipŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*919Wąsik GabrielŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*814Włodarczyk SebastianŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*904Włodarek JanAleksandrów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*812Żółtowski MikołajŁódźSP ABIS LódźDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował