Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Chłopcy 2003-2004

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 112 uczestników
DNS*421Adamiec KacperRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*384Balczerczyk DawidTOMASZÓW MAZSP 1 Tomaszów MazowieciDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*362Bankowski BartoszŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*414Barski GracjanŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*363Bartłomiejczyk PatrykŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*331Białkowski StanisławŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*424Bieliński AlanRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*417Boryń JakubŁódź SP 71 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*402Brajczak PiotrŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*430Brzozowski WiktorŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*382Brzózka JakubŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*390Buchowicz SzymonŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*433Budzik MikołajŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*354Ciemienga Jakubrudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*423Cieślak MarcelRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*340Cieślik MikołajŁódźASP ALMADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*413Danilewicz MichałŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*359Dobrzyński IgorŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*409Drygulski SebastianŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*338Duraj KamilŁódźSP 162 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*394Dzikowski MikołajŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*425Dziąg DawidRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*389Ejzert BartłomiejŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*343El Ashry OmarŁódźSP 162 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*388Fabiańczyk MichałŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*397Felsztukier AntoniŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*364Fuławka MaksymilianŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*348Gała AleksanderŁódźSP ŁSO, Babickiego 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*560Gałecki AntoniŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*365Gierula KamilŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*351Gotowicz JakubROŻNO PARCELEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*380Gralewski KevinŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*346Grzybowski MarcelZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*327Góralczyk DawidŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*334Jabłoński MateuszŁódźSP 162 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*432Jargieło DamianŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*426Kasiński WiktorŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*371Klimczak Kacperłódźmks jedynkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*373Kobacki WojciechGłownoKS Głowno w BieguDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*431Komosa CezaryŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*356Koperski MarcelRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*347Kordalski MaxymilianŁódźSP ŁSO, Babickiego 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*429Korga CezaryŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*358Korzeniowski BartoszŁódźSP 71 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*374Kosior KacperŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr. 202DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*400Kotynia JanBrzezinyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*332Kowalik MateuszŁagiewniki NoweDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*395Kozakiewicz KubaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*372Kulesza IgorLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*366Kurpienik MateuszŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*404Kuster KubaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*361Kuzański FranekŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*435Labrecht IgorŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*410Lato KarolŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*375Lepka JakubŁodźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*370Łazowski KarolŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*381Łuszczyński PiotrŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*352Marcinkowski MaksymilianŁódźSP ŁSO, Babickiego 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*385Matlok AlexanderŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*403Matuszak OskarŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*386Milczarek IgorŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*357Monteiro ErykŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*335Niekraszewicz KajetanŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*387Nocuń SzymonŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*328Nowak MichałŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*393Nowakowski PiotrŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*392Noweta JanŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*399Ochmański BartoszŁódźe-WAMPDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*360Okólski OlafTomaszów MazowieckiSP 1 Tomaszów MazowieciDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*408Orzelski KacperŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*341Owczarek AntoniŁódźSP 162 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*396Ośródka JanŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*428Pawlik BartoszZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*344Pietruszka JulianZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*367Pluta AntoniŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*368Przybyłek JakubŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*377Radwański JakubŁÓDZUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*391Rosiak CyrylŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*434Rosiak PrzemysławŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*369Rudnicki JanŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*405Rzepka MichałŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*383Sadowski KrzysztofBorowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*415Seneczko BartoszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*411Siuda JakubŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*355Slifierz Krystianrudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*420Sobieszek ErykRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*337Stanecki MaciejSkierniewiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1441Stanecki MaciejskierniewiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*376Stawski KacperŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*353Stępniak KrzysztofŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*333Sycan MichałŁódźSP 162 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*339Szczepaniak IgorJustynówRKSDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*416Szczerbiak AleksanderAleksandrów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*412Szczypiński JakubŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*422Szewczyk DanielRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*336Sztranek JanPABIANICEUKS AZYMUT PABIANICEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*349Tiutiunik SzymonŁódźSP ŁSO, Babickiego 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*350Trojanowski BartoszŁódźSP ŁSO, Babickiego 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*427Urbańczyk DawidŁódżDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*329Wawrzyniak DamianŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*504Wawrzyniak SzymonŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*330Wiśniewski MarcinŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*534Wojdas LucjuszŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*406Woźniak MateuszŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*398Wziątek KamilPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*378Wójcik HubertZelówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*401Zachmacz NorbertŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*342Zając SzymonŁódźSP 162 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*418Zbrzezny MaciejŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*419Znamiec KubaWarszawaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*407Żak CezaryŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*345Żurek MarcelŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował