Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Chłopcy 2009-2010

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 102 uczestników
DNS*1096Adamczewski BartoszAleksandrów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1133Baranowicz AdamŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1119Barski WiktorŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1104Battelli FilipłódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1132Biskupski KacperPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1139Będkowski CezaryŁÓdźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1120Błaszczyk NikodemŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1156Canert KrzysztofŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1077Cynkowski IgorŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1107Dudek MarcelWĄGRYDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1094Dyrkacz MichałŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1078Firaza KacperŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1166Fogel IgnacyZduńska WolaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1117Gała AdamŁódźSP ŁSO, Babickiego 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1128Glinkowski FranciszekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*891Gogolin TymoteuszŁódźSP Aleksandrów Łódzki nr. 3DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1075Grygiel MichałŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1118Grzelak JanŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1157Grzelczyk JakubŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1109Gumiński JakubŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1164Głowacki KubaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1153Hejduk MichałŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1073Hunder FranciszekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1111Jagas PiotrGrabinaSP ABIS LódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1140Jagoda TymoteuszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1136Jasiński BorysKONSTATYNÓW ŁODZKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1114Jastrząbek KacperŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1072Jędrzejewski SzymonGostyninPłock Biega No Age LimitDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1167Kalinowski PatrykBukowiecDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1163Kamiński HubertŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1079Karyś StanisławŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1090Kasprzak WojciechŁódźPM nr 235DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1080Kempiński JanŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1102Klazinski KrzysztofBrzezinyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1170Kona BronisławŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1131Kowalewski MikołajŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1144Kozłowski StanisławŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1101Kośla SzymonŁódźKOSLA TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1145Krakowiak JakubŁódźSPORTOWA AKADAMIA MALUCHADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1148Krawczyk JędrzejŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1081Krysicki BartoszŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1082Kryszak DanielŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1103Król TymoteuszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1112Kubisiak TomaszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1076Kunka JakubKoluszkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1108Kłos FranekBabiczkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1097Lipiński JakubŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1113Mazurek MaciejStolecDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1126Mazurek MichałŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1155Małolepszy AdamŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1138Michałowicz WiktorŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1122Mokracki MichałŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1162Moraczewski RafałŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1098Nalewajko TomaszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1152Niedomagała OliwierŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1083Nowak MateuszŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1151Nowak MateuszŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1146Olejniczak JulianŁódźSPORTOWA AKADAMIA MALUCHADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1084Patora SzymonŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1171Pełka Jakubjustynów DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1143Piotrowski AdamLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1160Prasol StanisławŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1168Rabiega MateuszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1085Radtke ArturŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1147Radzikowski BartoszŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1130Sadowski ErykShrewsbury EnglandDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1087Samoraj FilipŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1086Samoraj KubaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1115Senderecki JakubŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1095Skowroński BartłomiejŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1161Skóra KacperŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1169Skóra MaciejŁódź PM 109 w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1159Sobolewski AleksanderŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1106Sokołowski WiktorPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1165Stachowski AdamŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1099Strumian JanBrzeziny DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1127Stępniak WiktorRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1121Stępniak KamilŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1149Sychowicz RobertŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1123Szatkowski AlanŁódźDrużyna SzpikuDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1071Szmerka PatrykŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1074Szpak PiotrŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1154Szpil MichałŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1158Szybura SewerynŁódźSP 173DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1088Szydłowski ŁukaszŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1124Szymańczyk Michałkkólwa wolaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1110Śmigielski AlbertKonstantynów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1089Świt AntoniŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1137Tomaszewski JakubŁódźSP 34 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1105Udut AleksanderŁódźUKS ARASHI ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1142Walczak FranciszekŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1100Wiatr IgnacyŁódźMagellan S.A.DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1135Wieczorek AdrianRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1134Wieczorek MaksymilianRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1125Wiktorowski KajetanŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1129Wilczyński DawidŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1150Wojewoda KacperŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1091Wojtysiak JoachimŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1116Woźniak MateuszWarszawaOlimpia WarszawaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1092Wróblewski WiktorŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1141Zając StanisławŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1093Zakrzewski JakubŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował