Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Dziewczynki 2009-2010

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 100 uczestników
DNS*1236Andryszek LenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1197Bartosik LenaŁódźe-WAMPDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1254Bechta IzabelaŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1248Biderman MiriamŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1191Binek ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1198Blesińska NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1215Bogusiak KseniaŁódźRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1495Bohdanowicz MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1493Bystrova AleksandraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1207Bót BarbaraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1225Będkowska KingaŁÓdźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1209Cieślak NelaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1253Czechowicz AnnaŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1257Dałek HelenkaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1244Dutkiewicz MajaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1187Dyrkacz AnnaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1219Dziuba MajaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1175Dąbrowska ZofiaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1188Eljasz LauraLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1234Florczyk AlicjaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1260Gajda KlaudiaŁódźAZS ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1211Gogolczyk ZosiaŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1048Gogolin KesjaŁódźSzkoła Aleksandrów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1184Gondek WeronikaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1232Grabarczyk GabrielalodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1204Grala ZofiaLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1233Grodzińska KlaraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1229Gurdak AnnaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1172Góralczyk JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1224Głydziak ZosiaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1245Heinzel WiktoriaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1223Iwińska ŁucjaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1239Jagoda ApoloniaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1194Jezierska PolaŁódźMAJAPOLADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1176Karpik JudytaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1241Kiełbasińska ViktoriaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1230Kijewicz ZosiaLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1177Kiriczenko HannaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1221Kluczyńska LenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1199Kmin AlicjaŁódźTeo RunDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1195Kolenda AleksandraŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1492Kotynia MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1212Latri NadiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1218Lewandowska HannaŁódźSzybkie jak wiatr!DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1496Lewicka MajaWódkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1256Lewińska JuliaAndrespolLZS JustynówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1499Łaska AmeliaŁódźŁASKI TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1247Magiera NicoleŁódź PM 100DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1497Makuch MariaStarowa GóraPrzedszkole Miejskie w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1178Marcinkowska OtyliaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1237Matejczyk MajaŁódźSP 71 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1222Miller AnnaLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1227Mirowska LiliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1231Misiak JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1182Morawiec MatyldaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1259Mrozowska OliwiaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1183Mędrzak JuliaŁÓDŻDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1174Młodzińska AlaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1173Nowosielska WeronikaŁÓDŻDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1242Ogrodowczyk HannaŁódźSPORTOWA AKADAMIA MALUCHADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1491Opach HannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1252Owczarek TamikaŁódźBasket FabrykaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1217Panuś ZuzannaŁódźPuls StudioDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1179Piwowarska VanessaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1249Potocka TamaraŁódźSzlachetne LeniuchyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1190Prusisz NadiaŁaskPrzedszkole Publiczne Nr 4 w ŁaskuDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1251Pskit MagdalenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1250Pskit KingaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1193Rawecka HannałódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1213Reszelewska AgataŁódźrossbieganniDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1185Ruzicka MalwinaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1208Różańska NataliaZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1180Sieradzka ZofiaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1500Skóra MartynaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1186Stańczyk JulitaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1201Stefańska JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1238Stefańska JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1240Stopczyk MajaZGIERZDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1228Suwa PatrycjaŁódźSP 26 na PogonceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1235Szczepaniak HaniaŁódźSPORTOWA AKADAMIA MALUCHADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1181Szczerkowska WiktoriaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1494Szpoton HannaKazimierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1202Szyszka MilenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1203Świątek MariaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1210Urbanska KarinaPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1200Walacz MałgorzataŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1243Walasińka ZofiaŁódźSPORTOWA AKADAMIA MALUCHADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1192Walczak NoemiZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1196Wasilewska PolaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1206Wiekiera JulialodzyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1189Winkler JuliaŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1226Wlazeł ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1255Wojtasik MajaŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1258Woźna MajaŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1214Wróblewska DariaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1220Włodarczyk BlankaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1205Zbonikowska AlicjaAleksandrów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1246Zielińska EmiliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1498Zjawiona VictoriaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1216Żak JoannaZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował