Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Dziewczynki 2007-2008

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 125 uczestników
DNS*985Adamczyk UrszulałódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1046Alrubea DunyaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1023Andrysiak MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*981Andrzejczak NinaŁódźSP 56 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1004Baranowicz MilenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1033Barcicka ZofiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1024Bednarska AlicjaRosanówPuls Studio Active TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*966Bek ApoloniaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1065Bierieżnaja AnastazjaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*991Bogusiak PolaŁódźRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1021Brochocka AleksandraŁódźSP 199DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1008Byliniak AnnaŁódźSP 160DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1030Chanczak WiktoriaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1049Czech MarikaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*978Dałkowska DominikaŁódźHURAGAN POWIERCIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1042Domoradzka LenaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*967Filipczak ZofiaZduńska WolaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1002Filipiak JuliaŁódżDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*977Forzpańczyk MariaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1022Gawrych OliwiaŁódźSP 199DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1012Grabowska WeronikaPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*892Grodecka JagodaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1031Grzelewska AmeliaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*971Górska BarbaraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1029Górska AmeliaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*988Jacak KlaudiaŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*975Jargieło KarolinaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*968Jezierska MajaŁódźMAJAPOLADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1007Joachimiak NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1055Kacprzak WeronikaJustynówLZS JustynówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1063Kalista NataliaLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1054Kamińska ZuzannaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*955Kapuścińska NataliaŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1010Karasińska HaniaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1036Karbownik DominikaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1001Karbownik AmeliaPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1039Kaźmierczak AlicjaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*994Kieszek WiktoriaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1020Kirilis MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*952Kita MariaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1011Klatka NinaŁódźSKS DELFINDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1025Kobacka HannaGłownoKS Głowno w BieguDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*979Kobus MajaŁódźSP 71 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1050Konieczka ZofiaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1062Kornat ZosiaŁódźSP 81 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*949Kubiak MelaniaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1005Kunikowska NadiaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*987Kwinta AleksandraWarszawaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1067Kędzierska JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*954Kędziora HannaAleksandrów ŁódzkiSpołeczna 4 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*995Kłos OliwiaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1000Lerka WeronikaŁódźSP 14DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*964Lotka AlicjaŁódźSP 48 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1045Makowska OlgaŁódźSP 81 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1038Mastalerska AmeliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*997Matyszczak KalinaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*974Mazurek IgaStolecDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1015Miller EmilkaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1064Miszczak ZofiaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1037Mitura KarolinaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*993Modelewska JuliaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1053Morawska MartaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1014Mordaka ZuzannaŁÓDŹ T.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*984Mroczek ZuzannaSiedlceHot TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1035Muszyńska HelenaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr. 202DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1041Mydłowska WiktoriaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*999Młynarczyk WeronikaKonstantynów DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1047Niewinowska AngelikaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1058Nocuń JoannaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1057Noskowska SaraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*956Nowak HannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*998Nowak AleksandraRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1009Nowińska PatrycjaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1019Osińska MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1056Ostrowska MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*951Pajor NikolaŁódźSP nr 122DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1016Pająk WiktoriaŁódźMiłośćDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*960Paszka NataliaGdyniaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*976Pałczyńska PolaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1059Pełka Gabrielajustynów DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*961Piasecka JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1051Pieczulska AnnaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1044Pilarska OliwiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1066Piotrowska NataliaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*989Polus AritaLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*947Poradecka AdriannaRąbieńDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1040Potocka LauraŁódźSzlachetne LeniuchyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1060Pupar AnnaŁódźSP193 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*963Rawecka ZofiałódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*990Reczyk NadiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1043Redłowska TatianaŁÓDŻDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1027Rosiak PaulinaLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*972Rudzińska KamilaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1061Rusin MartaKonstantynów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1018Sawicka MartynaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*958Skowrońska ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*970Skrobek LenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*965Stępień HannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*957Sucharkiewicz AgataŁódźSP 149DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*982Szataniak AnnaŁódźSP 71 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1052Szybko DominikaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*986Szymańczyk Annakkólwa wolaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*983Szymczak WiktoriałódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*948Sęk NataliaŁódźSP nr 206 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*980Śmigielska DagmaraKonstantynów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*959Tabaka WiktoriaSieradzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1028Taborska MajaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*969Toboła MartynaPabianiceMati RunDlaFunDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1026Tokarska AleksandraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*950Tucholska NikolaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*946Twardowska AdriannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*973Wasilewska NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*962Wojnar HannaŁódźSP 34 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1003Wylazłowska HannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*953Włodarczyk MagdalenaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*945Włodarczyk HannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1013Włodarczyk ZuzannaŁódźSKS DELFINDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*996Włodarska PatrycjaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1068Zdziebłowska OliwiaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1069Zdziebłowska LenaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1034Zielińska KlaudiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1006Zimińska GabrielaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1017Żak JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*992Żak AgataZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*944Żółtowska ZuzannaŁódźSP ABIS LódźDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował