Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Dziewczynki 2005-2006

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 132 uczestników
DNS*737Andrysiak LenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*785Antosiewicz NinaWarszawaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*763Balcerak NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*730Balcerak WiktoriaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*684Balicka MichalinaŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*713Barańska EwaRąbień AB DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*712Barańska MatyldaRąbień AB DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*796Bartoszek MajaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*761Biderman EsterŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*715Borkowska Magdarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*746Budner EwaŁódźSP nr 2 w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*788Burzawska BarbaraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*722Chołuj AleksandraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*721Chołuj HannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*736Chruściel KarolinaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*686Cynkier NikolaŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1490Ćwiek MilenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*809Drygalska ZuzannaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*705Dworakowska NataliaŁódźUKS ARASHI ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*741Fejzulla RoksanaŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*779Frątczak IzabelaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1488Furmaniak OliwiaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*784Galewska KatarzynaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*747Gielec JuliaŁódźSP 34 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*810Goltz MartaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*379Gortatawica MagdalenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*764Grabowska MajałódźSP174DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*758Gromek MajaŁódźT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*742Gronowska JuliaŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*792Grzyb GabrielaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*732Grzybowska HannaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*733Grzybowska AmeliaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*693Grzęda AnnaŁódźFundacja HippocampusDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*756Górecka AnnaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*703Hogendorf MarysiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*751Jakubowska MagdalenaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*765Janiszewska ZuzannaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*776Jarosz PolaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*750Jatczak JuliaLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1486Jaśkiewicz ZuzannaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*716Jmielinska Mapolagdarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*717Jmielinska Polarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*794Jordańska MajaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*698Jureńczyk JuliaZgierzSpołeczna 4 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*808Kacprzak AleksandraRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*772Kaczorowska KalinaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*789Kajdanek WiktoriaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*749Karbownik MałgorzataŁódźmks jedynkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*766Kazimierczyk NinaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1487Kielan HannaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*735Klepak OliwiaŁÓDŹUKS ARASHI ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*807Kocik MałgorzataRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*744Komorowska MartaŁÓDŹSP 34 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*726Kos KlaudiaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*694Kotlińska MałgorzataŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*752Kowalska ZuzannaŁódźSP 199DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*805Krzyżowska OliwiaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*806Kręgiel AleksandraŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*738Kucińska EmilaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*780Kuropatwa EwelinaMianówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*697Kędziora AmeliaAleksandrów ŁódzkiSpołeczna 4 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*709Leder- Niewola LidiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*767Linek LauraŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*704Lipińska KingałódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*690Ludziejewska MartynaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1489Łopatka KingaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*720Łuczak ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*696Majda MariaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*804Malewska AgataŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*707Markowicz WeronikaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*748Markowska AlicjaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*778Matusiak WeronikaZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*791Matysiak KatarzynaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*695Mielczarek JagodaŁódźSpołeczna 4 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*773Milejska LauraTomaszów MazDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*688Minecka EmiliaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*800Mirończuk OlgaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*692Morawiec MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*714Mroczkowska ZuzannaZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*787Musiałowicz HannaKsawerówKsawerowskie DanieleDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*782Mydłowska WiktoriaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*797Męczyńska MartynaLeźnica WielkaZespół Szkół WartkowiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*687Młodzińska NinaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*745Nizińska NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*691Nowakowska NataliaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*798Ochmańska HannaZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*775Osowska HannaŁódźUKS 55DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*739Padzik WeronikaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*781Pietrzak JuliaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*702Pilaszewska OliwiaZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*801Pokrzywka JuliaOpocznoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*768Przedborska MartynaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*774Płomińska MałgorzataSkotnikiKrwinka.orgDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*700Rafalska DariaŁódźSP 189 ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*724Rosińska EmiliaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*719Rudzka KarolinaKonstantynów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*757Saładajczyk MalwinaPabianiceDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*725Sej MariaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*793Sobańska OliwiaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*759Soboń MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*754Sowińska SylwiaŁaskSzkoła Podstawowa nr 5 Łask DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*762Sołtysiak AntoninaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr. 202DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*701Stachura NikolaŁódźSP114DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*689Stachurska MartaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 175 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*729Sypuła JuliaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*743Szcześniewska MariannaŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*728Szej MariaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*685Szmerka KingaŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*710Szymczak ZofiaŁódźUKS PIĄTKA KONSTANTYNÓWDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*711Szyszka NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*731Sławska MonikaRogówZS RogówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*760Śliwka NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*723Świąder AdriannaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*708Toma MajaZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*790Turek KatarzynaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*771Walczak MichalinaŁódźSP19DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*699Walczak NadiaZgierzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*706Więzowska WiktoriaŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*786Wiśniewska MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*740Wojciechowska AlicjaŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*783Woźniak JuliaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*799Wróbel NataliaZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*753Wróblewska IgaŁódźSP 199DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*795Wrąbel MajaŁódźSzkoła Podstawowa nr 152DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*734Wylazłowska ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*755Włodarczyk MariaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*638Włodarczyk WeronikaŁódźSP 36DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*727Zagrajek AmeliaRawa MazowieckaSP nr 4 Rawa MazowieckaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*802Zalasa AmeliaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*718Zarychta Katarzynarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*777Zaspa-Łabędzka NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*803Ziemiszewska PolaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował