Łódź 2016-05-21

Mini Bieg Ulicą Piotrkowską 21.05.2016

Wyniki Dziewczynki 2000-2002

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnicaPunkty
Nie wystartowało 98 uczestników
DNS*181Adamczyk JustynaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*172Augustyniak LauraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195Balcer WeronikaŁódźRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*183Bartos KarolinaŁódźAZS ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*176Bernaciak Olgarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*214Bielawska JuliaŁódźKatolickie Gimnazjum SPSK w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*232Bielawska AlicjaŁódźKatolickie Gimnazjum SPSK w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*179Bigos AnnaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*224Bracichowicz MajaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190Broszkiewicz PaulinaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*241Brynda AlicjaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*215Brzozowska EmiliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*216Brzozowska AleksandraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175Bublas BarbaraŁódźGIM PUB 37 ŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*239Bzikowska JuliaZelówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*180Błażejewska SylwiaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199Błoch JustynaRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*229Chabior LidiaBedońDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*219Chylińska NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*198Ćwiklińska WiktoriaŁódźAZS ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*251Dobrogowska AgataŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163Dutkowska PatrycjaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167Dwojacka PaulinaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189Długosz MartynaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*253Felak NataliaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*248Frączyk ZuzannaŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*201Garstka LauraRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*217Gielec ZuzannaŁódźGimnazjum nr 36DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*202Gilewska AleksandraRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*230Gnieździńska PatrycjaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*221Goss MagdalenaNowe ChrustyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*220Horynek KlaudiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*261Ignaczak AgataŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169Ignaczak AgataŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*236Jabłońska WiktoriaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*185Jakubowska OlgaŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*196Jaskólska AleksandraŁódźrossbieganniDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197Jaskólska MariaŁódźrossbieganniDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*191Jedrzejczak WiktoriaLodzDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*223Kamińska ElizaŁódźGim1ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*235Kochanek ZuzannaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194Kokoszkiewicz JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*182Koperska NataliaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*178Kosmala Paularudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*213Kowalska NataliaŁódźAZS ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*210Kozanecka AleksandraŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*162Krone JuliaŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*243Krzywicka ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*250Królikowska AleksandraŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*177Kwarciak Wiktoriarudniklkb.rudnikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*212Lachowicz KlaraŁódźPrywatna Szkoła Podstawowa i Gimnazjum Krzysztofa AugustyniakaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*226Machnia AleksandraŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186Macias ZofiaŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*184Marks MatyldaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166Matczyszyn JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168Matuszewska Sandrałódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*249Mikołajczyk MałgorzataŁódźGimnazjum 15DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*244Mikołajczyk KarolinaKonstantynów łódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*246Mąka WiktoriaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*237Ochmańska MajaŁódźe-WAMPDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173Ostrowska AleksandraŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*205Pawłoska MartynaRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*231Pawłowska NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1472Powązka KarolinaChojnataDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*206Próbka AleksandraRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*260Pytko AlicjaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*234Pyziak SoniaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*247Płoszańska PatrycjaŁódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*222Radzikowska JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*252Rapacka MagdalenaGałków MałyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*188Reczyk JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*245Rogowska KingaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*240Rosińska NataliałódzUKS SMS ŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*218Sabela PatrycjaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*225Sikorska ZofiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*171Skrzypczak ZofiaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*233Sobaczewska JulkaŁódźTwoja Szkoła im. M. Montessori DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*200Sowała AdriannaRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*254Stanisławczyk AleksandraRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*238Stań JekatierinałódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*211Stefańska JuliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*204Strycharska MartynaRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*174Szataniak AleksnadraŁódźMKS Aleksandrów ŁódzkiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165Szymańska NinaFlorentynówAZS ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*228Szymczak PaulinaŁódźAkademia Biegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*255Słowik PatrycjaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*256Śleszyńska MartaRawa MazowieckaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*207Wachowiec KingaRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*242Wilk AdriannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170Wincior AnnaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*209Wróbel MartynaŁÓDŹGimnazjum ŁSODNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187Wójcikiewicz LenaŁÓDŹT.O. "Edukacja" w Łodzi DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*227Zatorska NataliaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192Zawadzka WiktoriaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193Zawadzka ZuzannaŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*203Zawiejska ZuzannaRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164Ziemińska EmiliaŁódźAZS ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208Żytkiewicz DominikaRzgówGimnazjum im. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka w RzgowieDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował