Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Siemiatycze 2016-06-04

V. Siemiatycka Wieczorna "Dycha"

Wyniki Open 10km

MscNrNazwiskoImięPłećMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
166TsetserukouIgorMGrodnobrakM40 – 100:32:3918,400:00:00
264SankoAlexMMinskAmatarM30 – 100:32:4818,300:00:09
344WakulukAdamMSiemiatyczePiękny Wschód SiemiatyczeM30 – 200:32:5818,200:00:18
449JakimiukDanielMMokreZ Bogiem przez Triathlon/ NADAKTYWNIM20 – 100:37:4515,900:05:05
5140ChruścielJacekMMiędzyrzec PodlaskibrakM30 – 300:38:0015,800:05:20
6142Szpański JanuszMNURZEC STACJAbrakM30 – 400:38:4815,500:06:08
743ZychTomaszMJasienica12TRI.PLM20 – 200:38:5515,400:06:15
8 / 165TsikhonuskayaVolhaKMińskVictoriaK30 – 100:39:1115,300:06:32
910WowtoniukMariuszMBielsk PodlaskibrakM40 – 200:39:2315,200:06:44
1046KonickiGrzegorzMSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeM30 – 500:39:2915,200:06:49
11 / 254GoskAnnaKBIAŁYSTOK KS Podlasie Białystok K20 – 100:39:3615,100:06:57
12 / 359ShumikAlenaKBelarusbrakK30 – 200:40:021500:07:22
1356PućkoAdamMSiemiatyczebrakM30 – 600:40:4414,700:08:04
1414WawryniukMaciejMWarszawaWAWRYN TEAMM40 – 300:41:3614,400:08:56
1528RadzyminAndrzej - JanMHAJNÓWKAbrakM65+ – 100:41:4814,300:09:09
1622BartoszukMichałMStare HołowczyceULKS SarnakiM20 – 300:42:0214,300:09:22
17141MickiewiczMariuszMOssolinbrakM20 – 400:42:0614,200:09:27
1842SidorczukRafalMSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeM30 – 700:42:1414,200:09:34
1918WysockiKamilMsiemiatyczebrakM40 – 400:42:2614,100:09:46
20 / 427PawlakMagdalenaKAdamówBiegacz CegłówK30 – 300:42:2614,100:09:47
2139MajewskiKrzysztofMBiała PodlaskaKB Biała BiegaM50 – 100:42:4014,100:10:00
2216BartoszukAndrzejMZabużeULKS SarnakiM40 – 500:43:0713,900:10:27
2358MoczulskiRobertMŚledzianówbrakM30 – 800:43:1413,900:10:34
2412ZawadzkiRobertMBielsk PodlaskibrakM40 – 600:43:2913,800:10:49
2553KowalczukSzczepanMCzartajewLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeM40 – 700:43:3313,800:10:54
26 / 526SnopkiewiczJoannaKSkwarneBiegacz CegłówK40 – 100:43:4813,700:11:09
2711WakulukMarekMCiechanowiecbrakM40 – 800:44:3613,400:11:57
28 / 617OlędzkaEmiliaKWarszawaRembertów TeamK40 – 200:44:5413,400:12:14
2923PanasiukSławomirMGrzybówULKS SarnakiM40 – 900:45:3013,200:12:50
30195OstrokierchTarasijMHajnówkaSPZOZ HajnówkaM60 – 100:45:581300:13:19
315MiniukPawełMBiałystokPalę wrotkiM20 – 500:46:001300:13:21
326KowalczykPawełMSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeM30 – 900:46:3212,900:13:53
33138WrzesińskiZdzisławMBiałystokOsk SzAŁM50 – 200:46:5212,800:14:12
3461NiemotkoPiotrMBiałystokbrakM40 – 1000:47:0612,700:14:27
3547JasionowskiMarekMBiałystokbrakM40 – 1100:47:2212,700:14:42
3634KarpowiczMarekMSiemiatyczebrakM40 – 1200:48:1512,400:15:36
37 / 767GuzowskaEdytaKBIAŁYSTOKNADAKTYWNIK40 – 300:48:2112,400:15:42
384WilgatAdamMSiemiatyczebrakM40 – 1300:48:3412,400:15:54
3957Prus SebastianMBiałystokLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeM30 – 1000:48:3412,400:15:55
4040KalutaAndrzejMŁosicebrakM40 – 1400:48:4512,300:16:05
4121WojtkowskiAleksanderMSiemiatyczebrakM30 – 1100:48:4812,300:16:08
4235MioduszewskiJarosławMSiemiatyczebrakM30 – 1200:48:5512,300:16:15
439PiotrowskiRobertMSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeM40 – 1500:48:5912,200:16:19
4463GajkoAndrzejMSiemiatyczebrakM40 – 1600:49:481200:17:09
45 / 850WasilewskaBarbaraKSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeK40 – 400:49:491200:17:10
46 / 9139ChruścielBeataKMiędzyrzec PodlaskiRed Lion ClubK30 – 400:49:581200:17:19
471MichalukDamianMŁosiceSHA-LE-NIM30 – 1300:50:3111,900:17:51
4860JanucikTadeuszMŁomżaBiegamy dla ZdrowiaM65+ – 200:50:3711,900:17:57
49 / 1068ZajkowskaMartaKBIAŁYSTOKbrakK30 – 500:51:1511,700:18:36
5041KlimiukŁukaszMŁosicebrakM30 – 1400:51:1911,700:18:39
51 / 1125MioduszewskaIzabellaKSiemiatyczebrakK40 – 500:52:0711,500:19:28
5252WarpechowskiPawełMSiemiatyczebrakM50 – 300:52:3211,400:19:52
53 / 1251WielogórskaMonikaKSiemiatyczebrakK40 – 600:52:3211,400:19:52
5436JaszczukGrzegorzMSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeM30 – 1500:53:1511,300:20:36
55 / 137KowalczykSandraKSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeK30 – 600:53:2511,200:20:45
56144RaczyńskiRadosławMSiemiatyczebrakM30 – 1600:54:431100:22:04
5724PuraMirosławMSIEMIATYCZEbrakM50 – 400:54:5210,900:22:12
583DrozdowskiMarcinMSiemiatyczebrakM30 – 1700:55:2310,800:22:43
5937OnieszczukPawełMSiemiatyczePiękny Wschód SiemiatyczeM30 – 1800:55:2810,800:22:48
60 / 1419WysockaTeresaKsiemiatyczebrakK40 – 700:55:4710,800:23:08
61 / 1513TokajukPaulinaKCzartajewbrakK20 – 200:55:5610,700:23:16
6271HordejukDariuszMBiała PodlaskaKB Biała BiegaM50 – 500:56:2110,600:23:42
63 / 1670WasilewskaEwaKBiałystokLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeK30 – 700:57:0110,500:24:22
64 / 1769DzienisiukBożenaKSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeK40 – 800:57:3910,400:24:59
6538WawryniukTomaszMZabużeWAWRYN TEAMM40 – 1700:58:3710,200:25:57
66 / 1831GórskaMałgorzataKSiemiatyczebrakK30 – 800:59:531000:27:13
67146DorotkiewiczMarcinMSIEMIATYCZEbrakM40 – 1801:00:199,900:27:39
6848RaczkiewiczMichałMSiemiatyczebrakM50 – 601:00:209,900:27:40
69 / 1945DrywulskaBeataKSiemiatyczeLKS "Sprinter" SiemiatyczeK40 – 901:00:359,900:27:55
70 / 202BobrykAnnaKŁosicebrakK20 – 301:00:419,900:28:01
71143MarchelTomaszMSiemiatyczebrakM40 – 1901:00:429,900:28:02
72 / 21145LeszczakSylwiaKSiemiatyczebrakK30 – 901:01:299,800:28:50
73 / 2230StasiewiczWieraKHAJNÓWKAbrakK60+ – 101:03:459,400:31:05
7462BobrykZenonMŁosicebrakM60 – 201:06:20900:33:41
7529StasiewiczLeoncjuszMHAJNÓWKAbrakM65+ – 301:07:398,900:34:59