MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 180 uczestników
DNS*73Adamczyk KlaudiaCZĘSTOCHOWAZabiegani CzęstochowaK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*203Antoszewski RobertMiłoszyceBiegamy w MiłoszycachM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Banaszkiewicz WojciechBorowiankaNGB KłobuckM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38Barczyk JolantaCzęstochowaCITY CROSS CzęstochowaK50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39Barczyk BogdanCzęstochowaCITY CROSS CzęstochowaM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Baros ZdzisławaŻYTNIÓW 36Falstart RudnikiK50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116Baros GrzegorzŻYTNIÓW 36Falstart RudnikiM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158Baros DanielRudnikiFalstart RudnikiM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Basiński RafałRudnikiFalstart RudnikiM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Basiński WiktorRUDNIKIFalstart RudnikiM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29Bednarek JakubCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126Bejm MichałDziałoszynKlub Biegacza WartaM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6Belzyt EdmundCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114Bińczyk DariuszCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69Broll MariuszCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*188Brych-Pajak EwaCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaK40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35Budzyński ArekWieluńWieluń BiegaM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9Bukalski ZbigniewLubońbrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Bukalski JózefStarokrzepiceLeśne DziadkiM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153Bukowski EdwardKluczborkKluczborska Grupa BiegowaM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121Caban JakubMoskorzewUKS Pilawa MoskorzewM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88Celmerowski AleksanderPawłowiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105Chrzanowski KrzysztofChojnybrakM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Chrzanowski AdamChojnybrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7Cieśla KlaudiaRudnikiFalstart RudnikiK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51Cieśla MariolaGligibrakK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8Cieśla JanRudnikiFalstart RudnikiM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143Czyrnia MartinDobrodzieńbrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159Dmowska AnetaGwoździanybrakK40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169Dmowski MarekGwoździanybrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*204Dobosz GrzegorzKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Dobosz ŁukaszZajączki PierwszeKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95Domagała MarcinJędrzejówJKK JędrzejówM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Drabowicz JarosławRaciszynKlub Biegacza WartaM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37Drynda RafałKrzepicebrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Dylewski ZbigniewKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2Dądela AntoniKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56Eliasz RobertZabrzebrakM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108Fołtarz MichałCzęstochowabrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74Frączek JanuszBiałabrakM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50Frączek AnnaBiałabrakK40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Furgalski MariuszRudnikiKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194Gauczak AnnaPrzystajnNGB KłobuckK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151Glab KrzysztofklobuckNGB KłobuckM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*207Gniła TomaszPraszkaNeapco PraszkaM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52Grabowski JarosławKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Grajcar ŁukaszKONOPISKACKS Budowlani CzęstochowaM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*182Grejka KrystianGrabarze25 DziałoszynM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26Grzyb MaksymilianZajączki PierwszeKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135Górski SylwesterCzęstochowabrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Gęsiak ArekWieluńWieluń BiegaM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141Haczyk JarosławOpoleBieg OpolskiM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140Haczyk NataliaOpoleBieg OpolskiK40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96Haladus DominikCzestochowabrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131Jagielska MagdalenaKłobuckNGB KłobuckK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18Janeczek WiesławTrębaczewKlub Biegacza WartaM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166Janocha AgnieszkaŻarki LetniskoAmbitni Amatorzy MyszkówK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67Jaszczyk WłodzimierzKŁOBUCKNGB KłobuckM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156Jaśniecka MałgorzataBrzegbrakK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*157Jaśniecki PiotrOpolebrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80Jędrasiak TomaszCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31Kalinowski ZbigniewCzestochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146Kiliarska ValentynaUkrainebrakK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170Kluba AndrzejOpatówbrakM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86Kochman JanuszOlesnoKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150Kordziński KazimierzLubliniecMafia Team LubliniecM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Krovlaidis SerrgiiUkrainabrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145Krygier KrzysztofGrodziskoMagellan S.A./Spieszsiepowoli.plM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123Krystek MarcinParzymiechybrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115Kucharski DamianCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155Kupczyk PiotrCzestochowabrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23Kurpiewski SebastianCzęstochowaCKS Budowlani CzęstochowaM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99Kuzyk AgnieszkaRaciszynWKB Meta LubliniecK40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43Kuźbiński WojciechBieniecWieluń BiegaM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189Kuźnik PawełKłobuckbrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111Kępinski HenrykBelchatówKB Spartakus BełchatówM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122Kłoczaniuk MarekKępnoLupus OleśnicaM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Lubczyński JacekKłobuckNGB KłobuckM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98Lubnau MarekSosnowiecHARPAGAN SOSNOWIECM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154Lubosz DariuszSzarlejkaNGB KłobuckM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Macoch ZbigniewKrzepiceNGB KłobuckM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*209Maja RomanKłobuckNGB KłobuckBrak – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77Marcińczak ZbigniewPoznańiKrzepiceZajączkiM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42Matyszczak RomanKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93Małek StanisławPRASZKAbrakM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12Michalska AlicjaPraszkabrakK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109Mielcarekl LeszekBytombrakM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24Mika ŁukaszDobrodzieńbrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13Mistygacz BartłomiejWierzchlasKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128Modrzejewska LidiaGrabów nad ProsnąAC/DCK40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129Modrzejewska AnastazjaGrabów nad ProsnąUniwersytet WrocławskiK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127Modrzejewski RomanGrabów nad ProsnąAC/DCM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100Mordalski IreneuszTrębaczewKlub Biegacza WartaM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187Moroz TetyanaCzęstochowaKalinowski TeamK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165Mosiala JanPraszkabrakM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89Muchajer KlaudiaSzyszkówKB Florian Zajączki DrugieK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118Młynarczyk AndrzejŻYTNIÓW 11Falstart RudnikiM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Nagirnjak NataliaukrbrakK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130Nagirnjak WiktorukrbrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186Nagłowski MariuszZajączki DrugiebrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193Nagłowski KrzysztofKrzepiceSpartakus KrzepiceM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112Napieraj AndrzejŻytniówFalstart RudnikiM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195Napiórkowski RomanKrapkowiceLeśne DziadkiM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Niciejewska MonikaCzarnożyłyWieluń BiegaK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190Nicpoń SebastianSzarkiFalstart RudnikiM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110Nimpsz JoachimGorzów ŚląskibrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63Nimpsz JoachimGorzów ŚląskibrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Noga BarbaraWilkowieckobrakK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91Nowicki SławomirBorowiankabrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62Olszowiak MirosławWROCŁAWZabiegani CzęstochowaM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*202Orzełek SławomirPankiZabiegani CzęstochowaM60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*213Otmwowska MagdalenaKłobuckbrakK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*214Otmwowski MaciejKłobuckbrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Otwinowska MagdalenaKłobuckbrakK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48Otwinowski MaciejKłobuckbrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Owczarek KrzysztofCzęstochowabrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61Owczarek TomaszCzęstochowabrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113Owczarska BeataOlesnobrakK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82Pach AnnaWęglowiceNGB KłobuckK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Palacz MariuszKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*178Palamar MichałKłobuckbrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192Palamar MichałKłobuckbrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Pawełczak MateuszZłochowiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Pawlikowski TomaszWęglowice OSP WęglowiceM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36Pelikan AndrzejKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175Piotr UlfikkaleiCalypso fitness club częstochowaM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90Proksa RobertMysowiceTruchtacz MysowiceM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136Przybylski JanuszKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*191Puchała PawełWaleńczówbrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*177Puchała PawełWaleńczówbrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142Raducki JacekWieluńWieluń BiegaM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208Rataj DariuszKłobuckNGB KłobuckM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*205Ratka ArturCzęstochowaOrletaM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134Ratka SylwiaCzęstochowabrakK40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Roman RafałKłobuckNGB KłobuckM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81Rybak TadeuszCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144Rybak Sergiiwunnnitsyalkb rudnikM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Sas DominikStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64Sas MarcinStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120Sobańtka ElżbietaStrojecbrakK50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Sojda MariolaCzęstochowaCKS Budowlani CzęstochowaK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Sosnowski Tomaszkłobuckwkb meta lubliniecM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Sowa DamianCieciułów Falstart RudnikiM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Stagrowska JadwigaLewin BrzeskiLewin BiegaK50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173Stanaszek TomaszPRASZKAbrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168Stasiak MaciejZajączki DrugiebrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*200Stefański WłodzimierzKłobuckNGB KłobuckM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137Stelmaszczyk DominikCzęstochowabrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71Stencel KarolinaGarnekbrakK16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72Stoparek GrzegorzKraszkowiceWieluń BiegaM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Strzelczak RobertOpolekb'biegambolubie'opoleM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40Strzelczak MichałZajączki DrugiebrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1Strzelczak MariuszZajączki DrugieKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104Sułek DariuszZębowicebrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Szczepański RobertStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Szece; ArkadiuszKamionkaJednoosobowy Klub SportowyM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41Ściebura MariuszLibidzabrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Ślęzak RobertSzczekocinyFAMILO-TEAMM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167Świtoń MarianBukownicaBukownica BiegaM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147Vereckyi PavelUkrainebrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Welm GrzegorzCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Wieloch AndrzejParzymiechyLeśne DziadkiM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132Witczak DagmaraBlachowniaZadyszka :)K30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Wiśniewski MirosławKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10Wojciechowska JolantaCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaK50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Wojciechowski WaldemarCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152Wojnar JarosławCzarnożyłybrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94Wojtowicz PiotrKłobuckbrakM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76Wolny FlorianZajączki PierwszeKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54Wozniak MarekkolobrakM50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57Woźniak JarosławPrzedmośćFalstart RudnikiM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Wróbel JarosławDankowice Drugie 25brakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85Wylężek PawełPiekary ŚląskieSportowe PiekaryM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65Włoch MichałWęglowiceOSP WęglowiceM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66Zaborowski FilipWęglowiceOSP WęglowiceM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75Zarębski AdrianCzęstochowabrakM16 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181Zawadzki PiotrKrzepicebrakM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149Ząbkiewicz AnnaCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124Ząbkiewicz KatarzynaCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaK30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148Ząbkiewicz GrzegorzCzęstochowaMacrologic / ZabieganiM30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował