Zabrze 2016-04-16

I Bieg pLUsZAKA

Wyniki Open START 3 1.5km

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 127 uczestników
DNS*118Andrusiuk NataliaLeszczyny-CzerwionkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Bartoszewska KarolinaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120Bednarek AleksandraDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Białas AndrzejBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166Bieszczad DawidPiętochłowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169Bieszczad KamilŚwiętochłowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72Boczek MałgorzataZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141Boczek KlaraZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143Boczek WiktorZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Bujoczek MilenaBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2Buksińska IwonaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63Buszka TomaszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Chojna MarlenaPiekary ŚląskiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*184Cichowska AnnaPiekary ŚląskiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Czubak AgnieszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Dobrzyniecki PiotrZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6Dzierżanowska BlankaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168Dzitkowska MarysiaGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165Dzitkowska LenaGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7Dziuk DariaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Fojcik ZuzannaStanowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Garbowski PrzemysławZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*162Garbulowska MichalinaRuda ŚląskabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100Gawęcka LilianaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8Gała-Jach AnnaŁazybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Gogolin AnnabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62Grabowski DariuszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9Grölich DariuszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55Hajduk PamelaKatowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127Hostman SzymonZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10Hołota IwonaOświęcimbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154Jach ZuzannaŁazybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73Jaszcz DariuszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160Jurewicz IgnacyZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161Jurewicz JuliabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124Kardela JuliaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123Kardela MagdalenaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64Kareł MaciejTarnowskie GórybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Kazuch AdrianChorzówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12Kidoń KrzysztofDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115Kidoń KamilZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13Kiss MagdalenaChorzówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Kozłowska MilenaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Krzystała PawełDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Książek MarekDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56Kubich TomaszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122Kurpanik MichałDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Kuś MagdalenaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108Kółeczko BrunoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66Kłyszcz MicelZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*176Lewandowska EmiliaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101Lewandowski DominikDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107Leśnikowski KamilDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18Loranc NataliaLalikibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51Luft KamilaRuda ŚląskabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*157Łukowski MateuszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114MROŻEK MAJADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Machowska-Lazar AgnieszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167Mai BartoszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Majerska AnnaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Majerska AgnieszkaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129Mandowski MarekDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Matuszna SylwiaLalikibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57Matysiewicz PiotrZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1Mela JanDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112Mikulski WojciechDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144Mokrzyński SzymonjZabrzeZabrzański Klub KarateDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23Motyl AdrianDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24Muzyczak MarlenaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71Najdzień SebastianKatowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61Nowaczyk DariuszChorzówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186Opolski TomaszbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109Ostrowski MateuszGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29PRAGŁOWSKI MICHAŁDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Pajtel MaciejZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104Pajtel FilipZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106Pasieka AmeliaBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Pasieka AnnaBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65Pasik MariaRuda ŚląskabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26Pieron ZbigniewDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126Piotrowski MaksymilianZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27Piskorz AgnieszkaSosowiecbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Pragłowska KatarzynaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*102Prokopowicz AntoniZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Płachta MarekKatowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Rabenda DominikaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159Rippel JoannaKatowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142Robotycki-Tołłoczko JaśZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31Rogalska JustynaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173Romańczuk PiotrZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Siwik MonikaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Skrzypaszek MałgorzataRuda ŚląskabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35Soroka JoannaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113Stachura KatarzynaGliwicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156Surma KatarzynaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170Szczerzek PatrycjaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105Szotowski AleksanderDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128Szotowski MateuszDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36Szymczyk RyszardDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Słomska JustynaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50Śmieja IzabelaBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52Śmieja WiktorBytombrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140Tobolewska JagodaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121Tomalak AnnaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Tomczak MałgorzataZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164Tomczak FilipZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163Tomczak EmiliaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37Twardowski JacekZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175Twardowski TomaszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38Wankiewicz KatarzynaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39Weintritt PiotrChorzówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111Wieczorek MateuszZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110Wieczorek MichałZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67Wilkosz DamianKatowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40Wnuk MagdalenaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41Wojtała MagdalenaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42Wolny MirosławDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158Wrońska ZuzannaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43Wróbel AdrianChorzówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Wyrobek AnastazjaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150Wójtowicz DariuszCzerwionka-LeszczynybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*53Zwolak RafałZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145Zwolińska WiktoriaZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146Zwoliński WiktorZabrzebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Żak WitoldLeszczyny-CzerwionkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116Żak AdelaLeszczyny-CzerwionkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Żoładź PiotrDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował