Zabrze 2016-04-16

I Bieg pLUsZAKA

Wyniki Open 500m START 1

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoria
Nie wystartowało 50 uczestników
DNS*118Andrusiuk NataliaLeszczyny-CzerwionkabrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*120Bednarek AleksandraOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*141Boczek KlaraZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*143Boczek WiktorZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*139Bujoczek MilenaBytombrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*165Dzitkowska LenaGliwicebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*168Dzitkowska MarysiaGliwicebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*125Fojcik ZuzannaStanowicebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*162Garbulowska MichalinaRuda ŚląskabrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*100Gawęcka LilianaOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*127Hostman SzymonZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*154Jach ZuzannaŁazybrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*161Jurewicz JuliabrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*160Jurewicz IgnacyZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*123Kardela MagdalenaOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*115Kidoń KamilZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*108Kółeczko BrunoOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*176Lewandowska EmiliaZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*101Lewandowski DominikOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*107Leśnikowski KamilOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*157Łukowski MateuszZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*114MROŻEK MAJAOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*167Mai BartoszZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*129Mandowski MarekOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*112Mikulski WojciechOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*109Ostrowski MateuszGliwicebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*104Pajtel FilipZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*103Pajtel MaciejZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*106Pasieka AmeliaBytombrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*126Piotrowski MaksymilianZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*102Prokopowicz AntoniZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*142Robotycki-Tołłoczko JaśZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*173Romańczuk PiotrZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*113Stachura KatarzynaGliwicebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*156Surma KatarzynaZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*170Szczerzek PatrycjaZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*105Szotowski AleksanderOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*128Szotowski MateuszOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*140Tobolewska JagodaZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*121Tomalak AnnaOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*163Tomczak EmiliaZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*175Twardowski TomaszZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*110Wieczorek MichałZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*111Wieczorek MateuszZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*158Wrońska ZuzannaZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*119Wyrobek AnastazjaOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*145Zwolińska WiktoriaZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*146Zwoliński WiktorZabrzebrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*116Żak AdelaLeszczyny-CzerwionkabrakOpen 500m – DNS*
DNS*117Żak WitoldLeszczyny-CzerwionkabrakOpen 500m – DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował