Barcin 2016-09-24

OSHEE Barcin Biega 2016

Wyniki Open Bieg

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 139 uczestników
DNS*37Adamska KarolinaMogilnobrakK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197Balcer MirosławBarcinbrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Balcerzak MarcinDąbrowabrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104Bandoch MariuszSolec KujawskibrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142Bartczak KatarzynaPoznańKasia i Paweł TeamK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Bojanowski TomaszCiechocinekbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80Bombicki MiłoszSzubinB-BUDM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147Brokos PiotrBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Brywczyńska JustynaPiechcinbrakK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94Bukowiński MichałBydgoszczKLUB HANI & ANTKAM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Buraszewski WiesławInowrocławbrakM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101Byczyński KrzysztofMurczyn 6brakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72Błażejak KrzysztofaBydgoszczRUN BYDGOSZCZK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193Chawawko TomaszDębnobrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27Czyżewski DanielWolicebrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156Dobersztyn PatrykJanowiec WieśFRIGO LOGISTICSM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63Figiela JoannaKierzkowoIdealnie NiedoskonaliK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100Furtak TomaszMogilnoSport i Rekreacja MogilnoM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Furyk KarolPakośćPAKOŚĆ BIEGAM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187Gołota WeronikaPoznańbrakK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56Grecman AnnaInowrocławIKS KarateK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Grochowiak KarolinaBarcin Ślimaki Barcin K2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Grochowiak PiotrBarcin Ślimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Grzechnik PaulinaKrólikowobrakK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12Grzechowiak ArkadiuszŻninPałuki Running TeamM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Grzelak AndrzejMOGILNOŚlimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131Górniak BartłomiejWłocławek#rusz4literyM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55Głowacki MarcinInowrocławIKS KarateM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31Hejnicki DariuszSzubin WieśbrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Helsztajn RobertŻninPałuki Running TeamM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145Jachna DariuszBartoszycebrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186Jamkiewicz RafałTucznobrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Jamrug TomaszŻninbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87Jasewicz TadeuszBydgoszczbrakM5+ – od 60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61Jastrzębska ArletaMogilnobrakK3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62Jastrzębski KrzysztofMogilnobrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155Jesse JoannaŻNINFRIGO LOGISTICSK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137Kaczmarek PaulinaKołodziejewobrakK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90Kamińska MonikaKowalewo PomorskiebrakK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40Kamiński TomaszKowalewo PomorskiebrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91Kamiński PiotrTORUŃbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Kapczyński DanielSzubinSISU-OWBM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151Karwasz AndrzejPakośćStart PakośćM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26Kaźmierski MirosławKołodziejewoJanikowonasportowoM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Kledzik ZbigniewChomiąża SzlacheckaIdealnie NiedoskonaliM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*188Klein ŁukaszToruńBojan TeamM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86Konecki PawełŻninbrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124Koniec KrzysztofWięcborkTKKF Wodnik WięcborkM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135Konieczka KatarzynaMogilnobrakK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123Kordyla MirosławINOWROCŁAWbrakM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24Kotlarek MariuszInowrocławbrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107Kotwica HannaGodawyPałuki Running TeamK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54Kozłowski SzymonDąbrowaDębowi DąbrowaM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Krajewska LucynaŻNINPałuki Running TeamK3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126Krajewski AdamŻNINAMF ŻNINM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Krakowiak SzymonMłodocinbrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141Krasin PawełPoznańKasia i Paweł TeamM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192Król MaciejBydgoszczTrispaceM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98Kubiak MałgorzataInowrocławbrakK4+ - od 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Kucharski JarosławBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Kułakowski KrzysztofBydgoszczRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18Kuśnierek BartoszŻninPałuki Running TeamM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109Kwiatkowska WiolettaBarcinbrakK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130Leprince LudovicbydgoszczbrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190Lewandowski RafałBydgoszczB4SPORT.PLM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73Leśna MałgorzataGnieznobrakK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42Lorek JarosławMogilnoMogilno na StartM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65Łaz KamilBydgoszczRUN BYDGOSZCZM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Łysy RafałBarcinbrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Łąkowski ZbigniewKoziegłowySiekierkaOgrody.plM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152Maciej PrzybyłżninbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1Maciejewska KamilaBarcinŚlimaki Barcin K2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*198Madyjewski BartoszMogilnobrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66Marczyński PawełBożejewiczkibrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77Maćkowski MaciejŻninBrico Marche ŻninM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Maśliński MirosławszubinbrakM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81Meller MaciejszubinbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13Michalczak BartoszBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Miłosz Przemysławjanowiec wlkprodzinaplM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134Mokos TomaszInowrocławBBL INOWROCŁAWM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*133Moritz RafałBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146Motoczyński WojciechBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Mrówczyński TomaszSarbinowobrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82Nadrajkowski AdamInowrocławBBL INOWROCŁAWM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96Ostrowski PiotrŻninOSTROWSKI TeamM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Paradowski BartoszJanikowobrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29Partyka WojciechJanikowobrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Paszkiet RemigiuszBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Pałka MichałBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99Piecyk KazimierzDąbrówka BarcińskabrakM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57Pietrzak EdytaPakośćbrakK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148Piniarski PawełMogilnobrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Pińska SylwiaINOWROCŁAWBBL INOWROCŁAWK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71Popkowski MichałŻninbrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85Prus MateuszŻERNIKIrodzinaplM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153Przybył BartłomiejGogółkowoFrigo LogisticsM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Płaczkowski RafałBarcinbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74Płotalski PawełJANIKOWObrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*196Płuciennik AdamMoglinoJanikowonasportowoM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144Radowska HelenaBydgoszczbrakK4+ - od 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67Rataj MagdalenaŻninIdealnie NiedoskonaliK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64Rataj KatarzynaKierzkowoIdealnie NiedoskonaliK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106Rogoziński MarekPiechcinbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10Rybka Ilona BydgoszczbrakK3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199Róznowski DariuszInowrocławbrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38Salita LechGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2Senger MichałGąsawaSokół Gasawa / Pałuki Running TeamM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Siekierka ZbigniewBarcinSiekierkaOgrody.plM5+ – od 60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39Sikora AntoniPNIEWYPałuki Running TeamM5+ – od 60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Sitko MariuszJanikowobrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Skwarski MarekŻninPałuki Running TeamM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150Smaruj ArturBydgoszczbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41Smyk PiotrBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*191Sobolweski ŁukaszBarcinbrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Sparzyński AdamInowrocławbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108Spychalski ZbigniewbarcinbrakM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*102Stangrecka AgnieszkaBydgoszczbrakK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105Stangrecki DariuszBydgoszczbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154Sudoł PiotrŻninPałuki Running TeamM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118Sulecki ArkadiuszBarcinbrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143Superczynski AndrzejRydlewobrakM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194Szatkowska IwonaŻninbrakK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Szymański RyszardMogilnoSport i Rekreacja MogilnoM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75Śliwiński DariuszŻninSokół Gąsawa/PRTM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Światowy KrystianBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43Świątkowski PawełJastrzębowobrakM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120Taraska MarcinBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121Tokarczyk BartoszJeżewicebrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Tuczyński SylwesterBydgoszczBydgoskie OkonieM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Tylutki RadosławBarcinŚlimaki Barcin M2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*138Walczak SlawomirŻninPałuki Running TeamM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88Wiśniewska ElwiraMamliczbrakK1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149Wiśniewski ArturSłońskobrakM3 – od 40 do 49 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Wojtasik SławomirRunowo KrajeńskieTKKF Wodnik WięcborkM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Wojtysiak SzymonBydgoszczBydgoskie OkonieM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111Woźniakowska AgataBydgoszczRUN BYDGOSZCZK2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195Załoga KamilKOŁACZKOWOFRIGO LOGISTICSM1 – od 17 do 29 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69Ziółkowski MieczysławJANIKOWObrakM4 – od 50 do 59 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110Żabiński RadosławWłocławekAnwil TeamM2 – od 30 do 39 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował