Barcin 2016-09-24

OSHEE Barcin Biega 2016

Wyniki M2 – od 30 do 39

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 53 uczestników
DNS*30Bojanowski TomaszCiechocinekbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80Bombicki MiłoszSzubinB-BUDDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147Brokos PiotrBarcinŚlimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94Bukowiński MichałBydgoszczKLUB HANI & ANTKADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101Byczyński KrzysztofMurczyn 6brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Furyk KarolPakośćPAKOŚĆ BIEGADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Grochowiak PiotrBarcin Ślimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Grzelak AndrzejMOGILNOŚlimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131Górniak BartłomiejWłocławek#rusz4literyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55Głowacki MarcinInowrocławIKS KarateDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Jamrug TomaszŻninbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40Kamiński TomaszKowalewo PomorskiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91Kamiński PiotrTORUŃbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Kapczyński DanielSzubinSISU-OWBDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151Karwasz AndrzejPakośćStart PakośćDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*188Klein ŁukaszToruńBojan TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54Kozłowski SzymonDąbrowaDębowi DąbrowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126Krajewski AdamŻNINAMF ŻNINDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141Krasin PawełPoznańKasia i Paweł TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Kułakowski KrzysztofBydgoszczRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190Lewandowski RafałBydgoszczB4SPORT.PLDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65Łaz KamilBydgoszczRUN BYDGOSZCZDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152Maciej PrzybyłżninbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66Marczyński PawełBożejewiczkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81Meller MaciejszubinbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Miłosz Przemysławjanowiec wlkprodzinaplDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134Mokos TomaszInowrocławBBL INOWROCŁAWDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146Motoczyński WojciechBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Mrówczyński TomaszSarbinowobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96Ostrowski PiotrŻninOSTROWSKI TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29Partyka WojciechJanikowobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Paszkiet RemigiuszBarcinŚlimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Pałka MichałBarcinŚlimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148Piniarski PawełMogilnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153Przybył BartłomiejGogółkowoFrigo LogisticsDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Płaczkowski RafałBarcinbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74Płotalski PawełJANIKOWObrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*196Płuciennik AdamMoglinoJanikowonasportowoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106Rogoziński MarekPiechcinbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2Senger MichałGąsawaSokół Gasawa / Pałuki Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Sitko MariuszJanikowobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150Smaruj ArturBydgoszczbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41Smyk PiotrBarcinŚlimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Sparzyński AdamInowrocławbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105Stangrecki DariuszBydgoszczbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154Sudoł PiotrŻninPałuki Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118Sulecki ArkadiuszBarcinbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Światowy KrystianBarcinŚlimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43Świątkowski PawełJastrzębowobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120Taraska MarcinBarcinŚlimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Tylutki RadosławBarcinŚlimaki Barcin DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*138Walczak SlawomirŻninPałuki Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110Żabiński RadosławWłocławekAnwil TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował