Gdynia-Gdańsk 2017-02-18

Trójmiejski Ultra Track - Zima - 65km

Wyniki Mieszkaniec Trójmiasta

MscNrImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.Czas nettoVśrRóżnica
1223SebastianSIKORAGdyniabankieria.pl05:45:3205:45:3211,300:00:00
2176MarekKLIMOWICZGdyniazabiegani.com.pl05:49:4505:49:4411,200:04:12
329AndrzejGUŻGdańskMTB Osowa Team05:56:0205:55:411100:10:29
455MichałMAZUREKGdańskGO 4 LIFE06:03:1606:03:0910,700:17:43
5145PawełBLUMAGdańskbrak06:05:5306:05:4010,700:20:21
6267DariuszKOKOCIŃSKIGdańskbrak06:25:3706:25:3210,100:40:05
7218SławomirWRONAGdyniabrak06:27:4706:27:4410,100:42:14
8135RafałMACKIEWICZGdyniaTEAM NRC06:35:4606:35:339,900:50:14
9352WitoldNOGAGdańskbiegowyswiat.pl06:39:5706:39:549,800:54:24
10139JarekBŁAŻUKgdyniabrak06:42:4406:42:439,700:57:11
11137MaciejMURAWSKIGdańskMiki Team06:49:0106:48:409,501:03:28
1257PrzemysławOLECHGdyniaUKS Siódemka Rumia06:50:1106:50:079,501:04:39
13235PrzemysławSZAPARgdyniaBiegamina06:51:2606:51:259,501:05:53
14146PiotrBOJKAGdańskStrasznie Angażuje To Amatorskie Napieranie06:51:4206:51:399,501:06:10
15278BartekPIELECKIBANINOKS Gepard Żukczyn06:51:4406:51:279,501:06:11
1650FilipRZECHOWSKIGdyniaBigYellowFoot Adventure Team06:52:2306:52:089,501:06:51
1716Tomasz OLEKSIEWICZGdańskOIRP Gdańsk06:52:4606:52:439,401:07:13
1817PrzemekZIEMIANINGdyniaKM PSP Gdynia06:54:4206:54:309,401:09:10
19258MaciejKULIGOWSKIGdyniaKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW06:59:2506:59:039,301:13:52
20166RemigiuszSIGNERSKIGdańsk Osowa06:59:2606:59:119,301:13:53
215WaldemarMIŚGdańskSmashing PĄpkins07:04:3507:04:319,201:19:02
224MarcinMUZABaninoOIRP Gdańsk07:06:4107:06:199,101:21:08
23241Grzegorz SOSIŃSKIGdyniabrak07:10:2607:10:229,101:24:53
24290AdamKLOSKOWSKIGDYNIAbrak07:11:3407:11:32901:26:01
25302RogerSIKORAGdyniaMewa Gdynia07:11:3807:11:38901:26:05
26298BartoszJASIŃSKIGdyniaNavigatoria07:13:0307:12:56901:27:30
27304AndrzejROMPCZYKGdanskbrak07:21:5307:21:458,801:36:21
28293JanuszHINCGdyniaGemini Sopot Team07:24:2407:24:168,801:38:51
29248DariuszZAWISZAGdańskbrak07:26:5207:26:368,701:41:19
30101JacekBUGIERAGdyniaPwC CoE Run Team07:28:5207:27:578,701:43:19
31 / 154KatarzynaDORDZIKGdyniabrak07:29:1107:28:538,701:43:38
32273JacekSTRZELECKIGdańskbrak07:29:3307:29:208,701:44:00
33 / 2280AnnaMALINOWSKAGdańskbrak07:30:3307:30:088,701:45:00
3451JakubDRYWAGdyniaProjekt Wypad07:31:4207:31:288,601:46:09
35266PiotrKONKELGdyniaPadł na Ryj Team07:37:1107:36:568,501:51:38
36 / 3239GrażynaGOLASGdyniaTriLadies/CS07:37:5207:37:488,501:52:19
3776PawełSZULWACHGDAŃSKKILIMANDŻARO07:42:1207:42:058,401:56:39
38294MarcinŁUKASIAKGdańskAuto-Starter Gdańsk07:42:1307:42:038,401:56:40
39138Zbigniew ZibiJAKUBEKGdańsk brak07:43:2807:43:228,401:57:55
40109KarolPOMIERSKIGdańskbrak07:44:0907:43:538,401:58:36
4190PawełGOŹDZIEWICZGdyniabiegamyrazem.pl07:44:3607:44:368,401:59:03
42 / 4240DorotaKACZMAREKStraszynStraszyn Biega07:44:4507:43:578,401:59:12
4372Tomasz PawełGOLECGdańskBiegam,żeby Bartek mógł biegać07:45:4907:45:238,402:00:16
44358GrzegorzNEUBAUERJuszkowoStraszyn Biega07:48:4707:48:418,302:03:14
45212PawełBROCHOCKIGdańskGlajty są wszędzie07:48:5607:48:198,302:03:24
4612Rafał DUSZEWSKIGdyniaULTRAKREW07:49:3507:49:238,302:04:02
47275JacekDAWIDOWSKIGdańskbrak07:49:4007:49:358,302:04:07
48170RyszardBARONGdańskPomorskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci07:50:5107:50:278,302:05:18
49303AndrzejWOJCIESZEKSopotGemini Sopot Team07:56:4207:56:338,202:11:09
50167AdamJODKO-NARKIEWICZGdańskPadł na Ryj Team07:58:2307:58:078,202:12:50
51165ŁukaszGRZESZCZUKGdańskultrarunman.pl07:59:53---8,102:14:21
52 / 53GosiaSZYDŁOWSKAGdańskAsicsfrontrunner08:00:4008:00:068,102:15:08
5388WiktorGAJDUSGdańskDCT drużyna biegowa08:00:4408:00:108,102:15:11
5424MichałFIGELGdańskMiki Team08:02:0808:01:478,102:16:35
55 / 6143AnnaSTĘPIEŃ-SPOREKGdańskbrak08:03:3008:03:268,102:17:58
5667SylwesterHEJMOWSKIGdyniaZakaz Wyprzedzania 08:05:1608:04:57802:19:43
57151GrzegorzWASILEWSKISopotbrak08:07:4408:07:29802:22:12
58161PiotrSKRABURSKIGdańskTEA TEAM08:09:2908:09:22802:23:56
59323PawełMEISSNERgdańskkonefka team08:11:5008:11:317,902:26:17
60260PiotrTOPOLSKISopotSztafeta Nadziei08:18:1108:17:517,802:32:38
61185PiotrKRASNOPOLSKIGdańskTriathlon Trójmiasto08:18:1308:17:557,802:32:40
62 / 7339KingaSIWAGdańskbrak08:19:1508:18:447,802:33:42
6336MarekPODOLSKIGdyniabiegamyrazem.pl08:19:1808:18:337,802:33:45
6413SebastianMARSZAŁEKGdyniaBigYellowFoot Adventure Team08:19:4908:19:177,802:34:17
65263JarosławJACKIEWICZGdańskbrak08:23:5608:23:467,702:38:23
66 / 8171AgnieszkaMACHALICAGdańskbrak08:23:5608:23:477,702:38:24
679JanPOBŁOCKIJan PobłockiGrupa Trójmiasta08:23:5708:23:117,702:38:24
68237MichałGŁODOWSKIGdyniabrak08:26:0808:25:547,702:40:36
6941JakubBIELAŃSKIGdańskWytrzeźwiałka08:27:2608:26:407,702:41:53
7046MarcinKRZYSZTOFIKGdańskPozor Vlak!08:27:3308:27:237,702:42:00
7152MichałGŁÓDElblągPozor Vlak!08:27:3308:27:247,702:42:00
7296MichałOBIDZIŃSKIGdańskUltramaraton Kaszubska Poniewierka08:27:3408:27:257,702:42:01
73242AdamKOWALSKIGdanskZłote Klocki Na Sznurku08:29:5008:29:307,602:44:18
74282Radosław ORŁOWSKIsopotbrak08:30:4508:30:177,602:45:12
75191SlawomirKUNCEWICZGdanskbrak08:32:2808:32:257,602:46:55
7628WitosławWOLAŃSKIGdańskJeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto08:36:2608:35:537,602:50:53
77341MaciejPERUCKIMaciej Peruckibiegamyrazem.pl08:37:1108:36:477,502:51:38
78 / 940BeataBOGDANOWICZGDAŃSKbrak08:38:2808:38:247,502:52:55
7926AndrzejWYRZYKOWSKIGdańskbiegowyswiat.pl08:38:3408:38:317,502:53:02
80 / 10353LucynaKOŁODZIEJSKAGdańskAccelerating Poland08:39:1408:38:497,502:53:41
81299GrzegorzKRAUSEGdanskSztafeta Nadziei08:39:1408:38:497,502:53:42
82110BartłomiejTRZECIAKGdańskUltrasi- Pomorskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci08:39:1508:38:567,502:53:42
8383LechPALLACHGdyniabiegamyrazem.pl08:41:2808:40:247,502:55:55
84 / 11128WeronikaWOJNAROWSKAGdyniaRuneda08:43:4208:43:007,402:58:09
85 / 12142RenataKONDRATIUKGdańskbrak08:44:2608:43:567,402:58:54
86321MaciejWALKIEWICZMaciej Walkiewiczbrak08:44:5208:44:277,402:59:19
87330MaciejKOWALSKIGdańskLOTOS Running Team08:45:1208:44:527,402:59:40
8861PawełGOŹDZIEWICZGdyniaSzatan Gdynia08:47:2408:46:377,403:01:52
89307TomaszPIEŃKOWSKIGdańskSAKO GDYNIA RINGRAIDERS08:50:2408:49:537,403:04:52
90 / 13253MonikaBRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKAGdyniabrak08:50:3008:50:157,403:04:58
91317MarcinZIÓŁKOWSKIGdańskBigYellowFoot Adventure Team08:51:4108:51:077,303:06:08
9253MichałJABŁOŃSKIGdańskBigYellowFoot Adventure Team08:51:4108:51:077,303:06:08
93 / 1464BeataSCHMIDTGdyniaMiki Team08:52:5508:52:327,303:07:22
94 / 1556MaciejHIRSZ GdańskUltrasiPHD08:56:1808:55:367,303:10:45
9558RafałMIĘTKIEWICZGdańskTorus Triathlon Team08:56:2208:55:547,303:10:49
96 / 16164Beata DORSZ Sopotbrak08:57:4008:57:187,303:12:07
97 / 1730MirosławaAUGUSTYNIAKGdyniabrak08:57:4008:57:187,303:12:07
98259KamilSTANIECGdańskbrak08:59:3308:59:127,203:14:01
9911Michał SAWICZPępowoFinisz Morąg08:59:3408:59:157,203:14:01
100117JarosławKOWALEWSKIGdyniabrak08:59:3908:58:597,203:14:07
101247KrystianKAMIŃSKINiestępowobrak08:59:4008:59:047,203:14:07
102 / 18194MonikaDZIERŻEŃSKAGdańskbrak09:02:1909:01:497,203:16:46
103 / 19254MagdalenaBRAUERGdańskbrak09:08:4109:08:077,103:23:09
10438MaciejMIZIKGdanskbrak09:12:5009:12:267,103:27:18
105126RafałBIESZKEGdyniaWymiatacze09:17:3409:16:52703:32:01
106309PawełKULASGdańskWymiatacze09:17:3409:16:49703:32:01
107 / 20105MonikaSKRZEKGDAŃSKbrak09:17:5309:17:30703:32:20
108329PawełBENASIEWICZGdyniabrak09:18:0409:17:53703:32:31
10922LeszekWINCZURAGdańskbrak09:18:3409:17:59703:33:02
11084MarekBARANOWSKIKosakowoParkrun Gdynia09:18:4409:17:58703:33:11
111264SylwesterWRÓBLEWSKIGdańskLOTOS Running Team09:20:3109:20:24703:34:58
112 / 21291KatarzynaŚLIWIŃSKAGdyniaKS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni09:22:5709:22:256,903:37:24
113160BartekFILIPOWICZGdańskbrak09:28:25---6,903:42:53
114272RadekKWIATKOWSKIWielbarkRunflowers09:29:2909:28:346,803:43:57
115 / 2210DorotaKREFTGdyniaBiegowi Wariaci09:30:5409:30:436,803:45:21
116174SławomirHOFFMANGdańskReaktywuj się w maratonie09:36:3209:36:076,803:50:59
117216RadekPREISSGdańskReaktywuj się w maratonie09:37:0009:36:336,803:51:28
118 / 23178AnitaBONISŁAWSKAGdańsk ReAktywuj się w Maratonie09:38:1809:37:526,703:52:45
11921KamilSARNECKIGdańskbrak09:39:5309:39:256,703:54:20
120 / 24192AgataBACHÓRZGdańskReaktywuj się w maratonie09:40:3809:40:126,703:55:05
121 / 25180AnnaKUCHARSKAGdańskReaktywuj się w maratonie09:40:3809:40:106,703:55:05
122120TomaszSUDZIARSKIGdyniabrak09:42:31---6,703:56:58
123183Szymon ZANDER PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI Pruszcz Biega09:42:3509:42:096,703:57:02
124360DąbrowskiKRZYSZTOFGdańskTrojmiasto Biega09:43:0009:42:446,703:57:27
125 / 26283Beata WITKOWSKAGdańskbrak09:46:0509:45:396,704:00:33
126334TomaszMARJAŃSKIGdyniaKS PIDRINA GDYNIA09:48:3809:48:246,604:03:05
12775KrzysztofWIERZBAGdańskW&W Maraton09:49:0809:48:196,604:03:35
128 / 27201JustynaSZKUTNIKGDAŃSKbrak09:52:1809:51:406,604:06:46
129 / 2825MonikaFIGELGdańskMiki Team09:52:2309:51:596,604:06:51
130 / 2980JoannaSZTYBORGdańsktrener.lokalny09:52:3009:51:406,604:06:57
131 / 307HannaSYPNIEWSKAHanna SypniewskaSpartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team09:52:4009:52:296,604:07:08
132 / 3143MagdaKURPISZ-KASPRZAKGdyniapsiebiegi.pl09:55:0209:54:246,604:09:29
133 / 32246MartaMARCZUKGdyniatrener.lokalny09:55:0309:54:156,604:09:30
134221PrzemysławTORŁOPGdańskGrupa Trójmiasta10:01:4410:01:336,504:16:11
135342PiotrGRZECHULSKIWejherowoJW 3411 Grójec10:03:2310:03:166,504:17:50
136222MichałWIŚNIEWSKIGdańskGemini Sopot Team / Invicta Power Team10:13:1410:12:456,404:27:42
137 / 33224KarolinaZYGRY - WIŚNIEWSKAGdańskGemini Sopot Team10:13:1510:12:446,404:27:42
DNF*122MarcinWASILEWSKIGdańskbrakDNF*---DNF*DNF*
DNF*136JoannaMURAWSKAGdańskMiki TeamDNF*---DNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył