Łódź, Dell 2016-10-07

BikeTime Night Race 2016v2

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoria TriathlonCzas sum.Różnica
Nie wystartowało 45 uczestników
DNS*20Bednarski MichałŁódźPULS TRI TEAMTAKDNS*DNS*
DNS*36Bijak CezarybrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*13Blimel MaciejŁódźBike Time TeamNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*41Bujalski MichałŁódźbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*23Chomiankiewicz PiotrŁódź mtb.bieszczady.plTAKDNS*DNS*
DNS*7Chądzyński DanielŻoliberNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*19Czarnecki JarosławKaliszKaliski trening na szosieNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*17Dałek MateuszŁódźFujitsu Łódź TeamNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*26Gilicki WłodzimierzKrzemionkaKaliski trening na szosieNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*16Gula TomekBike Time TeamTAKDNS*DNS*
DNS*2Jabłoński JakubŁódźCyklomaniacy i MaxxBikeNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*42Janas MateuszŁódźbrakTAKDNS*DNS*
DNS*44Jastrzębski BartłomiejbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*29Juszczak AdrianKaliszbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*201Jęczmińska MarzenaŁódźDRUŻYNA BSSNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*5Kamiński TomaszŁódźFujitsu Łódź TeamNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*10Kariozen JakubłódźBike Time TeamNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*45Kaźmierczak MariuszTuszynbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*25Kopeć JarekŁódźbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*43Kotliński AdambrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*32Kowalczyk MichałŁódzbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*3Kowalow MarcinŁódźCyklomaniacy i MaxxBikeNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*40Kubiszewski MichałbrakDNS*DNS*
DNS*12Kucharski ŁukaszŁódźKS CelIronmanTAKDNS*DNS*
DNS*39Kurczewski KamilZgierzPROTRITAKDNS*DNS*
DNS*8Kędzierski WojciechŁódźBike Time TeamNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*34Kępiński ArturbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*202Mazurkiewicz JadwigaŁódźbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*37Ornaf PiotrbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*11Pacholec CzesławŁódźbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*24Piasecki RafałbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*9Piera BartłomiejŁódźBike Time TeamNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*31Pierzchalski JerzybrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*30Piotrowicz JacekbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*28Skibicki JacekŁódźbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*21Skolimowski AdamWielgolas Brzeziński KK Cyklon NIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*200Soboń MartaBełchatówbrakNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*14Staszko ŁukaszŁódźCyklomaniacy i MaxxBikeNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*203Stoń SylwiaGarwolinGSK HoryzontNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*4Stratyński FilipBrójceKS CelIronmanNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*35Tobjański SzymonŁódźŁTCNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*15Urbański BartłomiejŁódźKlub Kolarski ŁowiczNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*33Wiśniewski TomaszŁódźCyklomaniacy i MaxxBikeNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*6Wojtowicz MarcinŁódź Cyklomaniacy i MaxxBikeNIEDNS*DNS*
DNS*38Zaorski JędrzejŁódźGTW PabianiceNIEDNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował